Bantam Bowen, 2014-2015, TCMHL (Tri-County Minor Hockey League)

PrintBantam Bowen OMHA Prelims Standings
Jump To:
Jan 02-Feb 05
Group A

1st, 6th, 9th, 12th

TeamGPWLTPts
Oakville Rangers 1660012
Brampton 45s 664208
Centre Wellington Fusion 1261413
Guelph Gryphons 960511
DateVisitorHome
Jan 11
5:50P
Guelph Gryphons1Oakville Rangers7
Jan 13
7:40P
Guelph Gryphons2Centre Wellington Fusion2
Jan 15
8:20P
Centre Wellington Fusion0Brampton 45s4
Jan 18
5:20P
Oakville Rangers5Centre Wellington Fusion1
Jan 21
8:50P
Centre Wellington Fusion6Guelph Gryphons0
Jan 22
8:20P
Oakville Rangers4Brampton 45s2
Jan 24
9:00P
Brampton 45s1Guelph Gryphons0
Jan 26
7:40P
Brampton 45s0Oakville Rangers1
Jan 29
8:20P
Guelph Gryphons3Brampton 45s4
Jan 30
7:40P
Centre Wellington Fusion0Oakville Rangers2
Feb 01
3:00P
Brampton 45s7Centre Wellington Fusion0
Feb 04
8:30P
Oakville Rangers4Guelph Gryphons1
Jan 02-Feb 05
Group B

2nd, 5th, 8th, 11th, 14th

TeamGPWLTPts
Ancaster Avalanche 11852111
Flamborough Sabres 2842210
Stoney Creek Warriors 1484408
Halton Hills Thunder 583506
Orangeville Flyers 882515
DateVisitorHome
Jan 12
8:00P
Flamborough Sabres4Orangeville Flyers1
Jan 12
8:10P
Ancaster Avalanche1Stoney Creek Warriors2
Jan 14
6:45P
Stoney Creek Warriors2Flamborough Sabres6
Jan 14
8:30P
Orangeville Flyers1Ancaster Avalanche2
Jan 16
8:00P
Flamborough Sabres0Halton Hills Thunder2
Jan 17
6:15P
Ancaster Avalanche6Halton Hills Thunder1
Jan 17
7:30P
Stoney Creek Warriors4Orangeville Flyers3
Jan 19
8:00P
Halton Hills Thunder2Orangeville Flyers1
Jan 19
8:10P
Flamborough Sabres5Stoney Creek Warriors0
Jan 22
9:05P
Orangeville Flyers4Halton Hills Thunder0
Jan 24
5:30P
Ancaster Avalanche2Flamborough Sabres1
Jan 25
6:45P
Halton Hills Thunder2Ancaster Avalanche1
Jan 28
8:00P
Ancaster Avalanche2Orangeville Flyers0
Jan 28
8:45P
Halton Hills Thunder1Flamborough Sabres2
Jan 31
9:00P
Stoney Creek Warriors3Halton Hills Thunder2
Feb 01
6:45P
Stoney Creek Warriors2Ancaster Avalanche3
Feb 03
6:45P
Orangeville Flyers4Flamborough Sabres4
Feb 04
8:10P
Orangeville Flyers5Stoney Creek Warriors1
Feb 04
8:30P
Flamborough Sabres1Ancaster Avalanche1
Feb 05
8:20P
Halton Hills Thunder2Stoney Creek Warriors3
Jan 02-Feb 08
Group C

3rd, 4th, 7th, 10th, 13th

TeamGPWLTPts
Niagara Falls Flyers 10851212
Milton Winterhawks 7852111
Garden City Minor Falcons 4842210
Burlington Eagles 383417
Caledon Hawks 1380800
DateVisitorHome
Jan 11
2:15P
Niagara Falls Flyers4Caledon Hawks3
Jan 12
8:50P
Niagara Falls Flyers1Milton Winterhawks2
Jan 13
7:45P
Garden City Minor Falcons3Burlington Eagles3
Jan 13
8:30P
Caledon Hawks2Milton Winterhawks3
Jan 15
8:15P
Milton Winterhawks0Burlington Eagles4
Jan 17
3:30P
Caledon Hawks0Garden City Minor Falcons6
Jan 18
2:15P
Burlington Eagles6Caledon Hawks1
Jan 18
8:30P
Milton Winterhawks2Niagara Falls Flyers2
Jan 19
7:45P
Milton Winterhawks6Garden City Minor Falcons0
Jan 20
8:15P
Burlington Eagles5Niagara Falls Flyers6
Jan 24
2:00P
Caledon Hawks3Niagara Falls Flyers4
Jan 25
5:20P
Burlington Eagles2Milton Winterhawks5
Jan 25
8:30P
Garden City Minor Falcons2Niagara Falls Flyers5
Jan 28
8:20P
Niagara Falls Flyers2Burlington Eagles1
Jan 28
8:45P
Garden City Minor Falcons2Caledon Hawks1
Jan 31
6:45P
Niagara Falls Flyers2Garden City Minor Falcons2
Jan 31
8:00P
Caledon Hawks0Burlington Eagles4
Feb 01
2:15P
Milton Winterhawks4Caledon Hawks3
Feb 03
9:00P
Garden City Minor Falcons5Milton Winterhawks3
Feb 06
8:00P
Burlington Eagles2Garden City Minor Falcons3
Game Data Last Updated: Jul 17, 4:16 AM, Next Update: Jul 27, 4:16 AM