PeeWee Bowen, 2014-2015 (Tri-County Minor Hockey League)

PrintPeeWee Bowen OMHA Prelims Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

  • Jan 02-Feb 05
    Group A

    1st, 6th, 9th, 12th

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Oakville 1651010
    2Caledon 663306
    3Stoney Creek 1262404
    4Guelph 962404
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 12
    7:40P
    Stoney Creek1Oakville4
    Jan 12
    7:40P
    Guelph2Caledon1
    Jan 14
    7:30P
    Stoney Creek3Caledon5
    Jan 17
    5:50P
    Guelph2Oakville6
    Jan 18
    5:00P
    Oakville7Stoney Creek0
    Jan 19
    7:30P
    Caledon2Guelph0
    Jan 23
    7:30P
    Caledon3Oakville2
    Jan 25
    5:00P
    Caledon1Stoney Creek6
    Jan 28
    7:30P
    Oakville3Caledon2
    Jan 29
    8:30P
    Stoney Creek3Guelph2
    Feb 01
    3:45P
    Guelph1Stoney Creek0
    Feb 04
    7:30P
    Oakville3Guelph0
  • Jan 02-Feb 05
    Group B

    2nd, 5th, 8th, 11th, 14th

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Centre Wellington 2862012
    2Halton Hills 5853010
    3Flamborough 11853010
    4Orangeville 883417
    5Niagara Falls 1480711
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 10
    5:15P
    Centre Wellington4Flamborough0
    Jan 14
    7:00P
    Flamborough4Orangeville2
    Jan 14
    7:10P
    Halton Hills3Centre Wellington4
    Jan 15
    7:50P
    Orangeville4Halton Hills6
    Jan 17
    5:15P
    Niagara Falls1Flamborough5
    Jan 18
    3:00P
    Niagara Falls0Centre Wellington5
    Jan 18
    5:15P
    Halton Hills2Orangeville4
    Jan 20
    7:30P
    Niagara Falls2Halton Hills9
    Jan 22
    7:50P
    Flamborough2Halton Hills5
    Jan 22
    8:00P
    Niagara Falls1Orangeville2
    Jan 24
    11:45A
    Halton Hills3Flamborough2
    Jan 24
    1:30P
    Orangeville4Niagara Falls4
    Jan 27
    7:50P
    Centre Wellington3Halton Hills0
    Jan 29
    8:10P
    Flamborough2Centre Wellington1
    Jan 30
    8:15P
    Flamborough4Niagara Falls0
    Jan 31
    1:30P
    Halton Hills3Niagara Falls1
    Jan 31
    8:10P
    Orangeville2Centre Wellington5
    Feb 01
    3:00P
    Centre Wellington5Niagara Falls0
    Feb 03
    7:30P
    Orangeville1Flamborough2
    Feb 04
    8:00P
    Centre Wellington1Orangeville3
  • Jan 02-Feb 08
    Group C

    3rd, 4th, 7th, 10th, 13th

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Burlington 3963012
    2Milton 7954010
    3Garden City Minor 484408
    4Ancaster 1384408
    5Brampton 1082604
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 11
    4:15P
    Burlington1Ancaster3
    Jan 12
    7:30P
    Garden City Minor2Milton3
    Jan 13
    7:50P
    Ancaster1Brampton0
    Jan 14
    8:00P
    Garden City Minor5Burlington3
    Jan 17
    3:45P
    Milton5Ancaster3
    Jan 18
    7:10P
    Garden City Minor5Brampton1
    Jan 20
    6:30P
    Garden City Minor2Ancaster3
    Jan 20
    8:00P
    Milton3Burlington4
    Jan 24
    3:00P
    Brampton3Garden City Minor2
    Jan 24
    6:10P
    Burlington5Milton2
    Jan 25
    4:45P
    Ancaster2Garden City Minor3
    Jan 25
    7:10P
    Burlington6Brampton0
    Jan 27
    7:45P
    Brampton0Ancaster4
    Jan 28
    8:00P
    Burlington4Garden City Minor1
    Jan 29
    7:30P
    Milton3Brampton2
    Jan 31
    5:15P
    Milton4Garden City Minor6
    Jan 31
    6:30P
    Ancaster0Burlington3
    Feb 02
    7:30P
    Ancaster2Milton5
    Feb 03
    6:30P
    Brampton4Burlington0
    Feb 05
    7:10P
    Brampton2Milton4
    Feb 07
    6:20P
    Milton1Burlington6
All Scheduled Games
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-P-AA-B-4Jan 105:15 PMCentre Wellington Fusion4-0Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
O-P-AA-C-1Jan 114:15 PMBurlington Eagles1-3Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (A)
O-P-AA-C-12Jan 127:30 PMGarden City Minor Falcons2-3Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-P-AA-A-1Jan 127:40 PMStoney Creek Warriors1-4Oakville RangersJoshua Creek (Red)
O-P-AA-A-7Jan 127:40 PMGuelph Gryphons2-1Caledon HawksCaledon East (2)
O-P-AA-C-17Jan 137:50 PMAncaster Avalanche1-0Brampton 45sVictoria Park
O-P-AA-B-19Jan 147:00 PMFlamborough Sabres4-2Orangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
O-P-AA-B-6Jan 147:10 PMHalton Hills Thunder3-4Centre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
O-P-AA-A-4Jan 147:30 PMStoney Creek Warriors3-5Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-P-AA-C-4Jan 148:00 PMGarden City Minor Falcons5-3Burlington EaglesAppleby (3)
O-P-AA-B-15Jan 157:50 PMOrangeville Flyers4-6Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
O-P-AA-C-7Jan 173:45 PMMilton Winterhawks5-3Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (B)
O-P-AA-B-5Jan 175:15 PMNiagara Falls Flyers1-5Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
O-P-AA-A-11Jan 175:50 PMGuelph Gryphons2-6Oakville RangersJoshua Creek (Red)
O-P-AA-B-1Jan 183:00 PMNiagara Falls Flyers0-5Centre Wellington FusionElora
O-P-AA-A-2Jan 185:00 PMOakville Rangers7-0Stoney Creek WarriorsValley Park
O-P-AA-B-18Jan 185:15 PMHalton Hills Thunder2-4Orangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
O-P-AA-C-15Jan 187:10 PMGarden City Minor Falcons5-1Brampton 45sJim Archdekin
O-P-AA-A-8Jan 197:30 PMCaledon Hawks2-0Guelph GryphonsWERC (1)
O-P-AA-C-2Jan 206:30 PMGarden City Minor Falcons2-3Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (B)
O-P-AA-B-10Jan 207:30 PMNiagara Falls Flyers2-9Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (B)
O-P-AA-C-8Jan 208:00 PMMilton Winterhawks3-4Burlington EaglesAppleby (2)
O-P-AA-B-9Jan 227:50 PMFlamborough Sabres2-5Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
O-P-AA-B-17Jan 228:00 PMNiagara Falls Flyers1-2Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
O-P-AA-A-5Jan 237:30 PMCaledon Hawks3-2Oakville RangersRiver Oaks (B)
O-P-AA-B-7Jan 2411:45 AMHalton Hills Thunder3-2Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
O-P-AA-B-16Jan 241:30 PMOrangeville Flyers4-4Niagara Falls FlyersGale (2 - Lifetime)
O-P-AA-C-19Jan 243:00 PMBrampton 45s3-2Garden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
O-P-AA-C-11Jan 246:10 PMBurlington Eagles5-2Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-P-AA-C-5Jan 254:45 PMAncaster Avalanche2-3Garden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
O-P-AA-A-6Jan 255:00 PMCaledon Hawks1-6Stoney Creek WarriorsValley Park
O-P-AA-C-16Jan 257:10 PMBurlington Eagles6-0Brampton 45sJim Archdekin
O-P-AA-C-13Jan 277:45 PMBrampton 45s0-4Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (B)
O-P-AA-B-8Jan 277:50 PMCentre Wellington Fusion3-0Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
O-P-AA-A-3Jan 287:30 PMOakville Rangers3-2Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-P-AA-C-6Jan 288:00 PMBurlington Eagles4-1Garden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
O-P-AA-C-14Jan 297:30 PMMilton Winterhawks3-2Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
O-P-AA-B-3Jan 298:10 PMFlamborough Sabres2-1Centre Wellington FusionElora
O-P-AA-A-10Jan 298:30 PMStoney Creek Warriors3-2Guelph GryphonsVictoria
O-P-AA-B-12Jan 308:15 PMFlamborough Sabres4-0Niagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
O-P-AA-B-11Jan 311:30 PMHalton Hills Thunder3-1Niagara Falls FlyersGale (2 - Lifetime)
O-P-AA-C-9Jan 315:15 PMMilton Winterhawks4-6Garden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
O-P-AA-C-3Jan 316:30 PMAncaster Avalanche0-3Burlington EaglesMainway (B)
O-P-AA-B-13Jan 318:10 PMOrangeville Flyers2-5Centre Wellington FusionElora
O-P-AA-B-2Feb 013:00 PMCentre Wellington Fusion5-0Niagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
O-P-AA-A-12Feb 013:45 PMGuelph Gryphons1-0Stoney Creek WarriorsValley Park
O-P-AA-C-10Feb 027:30 PMAncaster Avalanche2-5Milton WinterhawksMemorial
O-P-AA-C-18Feb 036:30 PMBrampton 45s4-0Burlington EaglesAppleby (2)
O-P-AA-B-14Feb 037:30 PMOrangeville Flyers1-2Flamborough SabresCarlisle
O-P-AA-A-9Feb 047:30 PMOakville Rangers3-0Guelph GryphonsVictoria
O-P-AA-B-20Feb 048:00 PMCentre Wellington Fusion1-3Orangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
O-P-AA-C-20Feb 057:10 PMBrampton 45s2-4Milton WinterhawksMemorial
TieBreaker-P-AA-1Feb 076:20 PMMilton Winterhawks1-6Burlington EaglesMainway (A)
Game Data Last Updated: Oct 26, 1:15 AM, Next Update: Nov 05, 1:15 AM
View Another Group
Printed from tcmhl.ca on Tuesday, October 26, 2021 at 8:32 AM