Minor Midget Smith, 2018-2019 (Tri-County Minor Hockey League)

PrintMinor Midget Smith Tri-County League Play-offs Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

  • Jan 28-Mar 31
    Tri-County Championships
    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000
    DateVisitorHome
       
       
       
  • Feb 01-Feb 25
    Series I
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Ancaster00000
    1Orangeville00000
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 17
    8:40P
    OrangevilleAncaster
    Feb 19
    8:30P
    AncasterOrangeville
    Feb 22
    7:40P
    OrangevilleAncaster
    Feb 23
    9:00P
    AncasterOrangeville
    Feb 25
    7:00P
    OrangevilleAncaster
  • Feb 01-Feb 16
    Series A

    8th vs 9th

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1New Hamburg 943106
    2Halton Hills 841302
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 05
    8:00P
    New Hamburg3Halton Hills4
    Feb 07
    7:00P
    Halton Hills1New Hamburg4
    Feb 09
    5:45P
    New Hamburg4Halton Hills3
    Feb 10
    8:00P
    Halton Hills2New Hamburg3
  • Feb 01-Feb 16
    Series B

    4th vs 13th

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Caledon 433006
    2Milton 1330300
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 09
    6:45P
    Milton3Caledon4
    Feb 10
    8:30P
    Caledon5Milton4
    Feb 11
    9:10P
    Milton0Caledon5
  • Feb 01-Feb 16
    Series C

    5th vs 12th

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Hespeler 1243106
    2Brampton 541302
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 07
    7:00P
    Hespeler3Brampton0
    Feb 09
    6:15P
    Brampton2Hespeler0
    Feb 10
    5:15P
    Hespeler2Brampton0
    Feb 14
    8:45P
    Brampton0Hespeler3
  • Feb 01-Feb 16
    Series D

    7ty vs 10th

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Oakville Blue 721102
    2St. Marys 1021102
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 09
    2:10P
    St. Marys0Oakville Blue3
    Feb 14
    8:00P
    Oakville Blue0St. Marys2
    Feb 16
    6:50P
    St. MarysOakville Blue
  • Feb 01-Feb 16
    Series E

    6th vs 11th

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Orangeville 1133006
    2Owen Sound 730300
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 09
    9:00P
    Owen Sound2Orangeville3
    Feb 10
    6:40P
    Orangeville3Owen Sound2
    Feb 14
    7:15P
    Orangeville4Owen Sound2
  • Feb 01-Feb 25
    Series F
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Centre Wellington00000
    1New Hamburg00000
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 16
    7:15P
    New HamburgCentre Wellington
    Feb 17
    4:30P
    Centre WellingtonNew Hamburg
    Feb 20
    8:50P
    New HamburgCentre Wellington
    Feb 21
    7:00P
    Centre WellingtonNew Hamburg
    Feb 23
    7:15P
    New HamburgCentre Wellington
    Feb 24
    4:30P
    Centre WellingtonNew Hamburg
  • Feb 01-Feb 25
    Series G
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Caledon00000
    1Hespeler00000
    DateVisitorHome
       
       
       
  • Feb 01-Feb 25
    Series H
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Guelph00000
    200000
    DateVisitorHome
       
       
       
  • Feb 01-Mar 07
    Series J
    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000
    DateVisitorHome
       
       
       
  • Feb 01-Mar 07
    Series K
    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000
    DateVisitorHome
       
       
       
All Scheduled Games
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
TCP-MMS-A-1Feb 058:00 PMNew Hamburg Huskies3-4Halton Hills ThunderActon (Main)
TCP-MMS-A-2Feb 077:00 PMHalton Hills Thunder1-4New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
TCP-MMS-C-1Feb 077:00 PMHespeler Shamrocks3-0Brampton 45sTerry Miller
TCP-MMS-D-1Feb 092:10 PMSt. Marys Rock0-3Oakville Rangers BlueJoshua Creek (Red)
TCP-MMS-A-3Feb 095:45 PMNew Hamburg Huskies4-3Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
TCP-MMS-C-2Feb 096:15 PMBrampton 45s2-0Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
TCP-MMS-B-1Feb 096:45 PMMilton Winterhawks3-4Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
TCP-MMS-E-2Feb 099:00 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack2-3Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
TCP-MMS-C-3Feb 105:15 PMHespeler Shamrocks2-0Brampton 45sSouth Fletcher (2)
TCP-MMS-E-3Feb 106:40 PMOrangeville Flyers3-2Owen Sound Jr. AttackJMRRC (2 - East)
TCP-MMS-A-4Feb 108:00 PMHalton Hills Thunder2-3New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
TCP-MMS-B-2Feb 108:30 PMCaledon Hawks5-4Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
TCP-MMS-B-3Feb 119:10 PMMilton Winterhawks0-5Caledon HawksCaledon East (2)
TCP-MMS-E-1Feb 147:15 PMOrangeville Flyers4-2Owen Sound Jr. AttackJMRRC (2 - East)
TCP-MMS-D-2Feb 148:00 PMOakville Rangers Blue0-2St. Marys RockSt. Marys (Rock)
TCP-MMS-C-4Feb 148:45 PMBrampton 45s0-3Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
TCP-MMS-D-3Feb 166:50 PMSt. Marys Rock Oakville Rangers BlueJoshua Creek (Red)
TCP-MS-F-1Feb 167:15 PMNew Hamburg Huskies Centre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
TCP-MS-F-2Feb 174:30 PMCentre Wellington Fusion New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
TCP-MS-I-1Feb 178:40 PMOrangeville Flyers Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (B)
TCP-MS-I-4Feb 198:30 PMAncaster Avalanche Orangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
TCP-MS-F-3Feb 208:50 PMNew Hamburg Huskies Centre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
TCP-MS-F-4Feb 217:00 PMCentre Wellington Fusion New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
TCP-MS-I-3Feb 227:40 PMOrangeville Flyers Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (B)
TCP-MS-F-5Feb 237:15 PMNew Hamburg Huskies Centre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
TCP-MS-I-2Feb 239:00 PMAncaster Avalanche Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
TCP-MS-F-6Feb 244:30 PMCentre Wellington Fusion New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
TCP-MS-I-5Feb 257:00 PMOrangeville Flyers Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (A)
Game Data Last Updated: Feb 15, 9:18 PM.
View Another Group
Printed from tcmhl.ca on Friday, February 15, 2019 at 9:20 PM