Bantam Harrison, 2018-2019 (Tri-County Minor Hockey League)

PrintBantam Harrison OMHA AE2 Prelims Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

  • Dec 30-Feb 01
    GROUP A

    1st, 4th, 5th

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Milton 1660012
    2Guelph 463306
    3Ancaster 560600
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 10
    7:30P
    Ancaster1Guelph2
    Jan 13
    8:00P
    Guelph2Milton3
    Jan 20
    7:00P
    Milton5Guelph4
    Jan 22
    7:30P
    Ancaster0Milton7
    Jan 26
    3:10P
    Guelph2Ancaster1
    Jan 27
    8:00P
    Guelph3Milton6
    Jan 29
    9:00P
    Milton4Ancaster1
    Jan 31
    6:45P
    Ancaster1Guelph5
    Feb 01
    7:40P
    Milton7Ancaster0
  • Jan 01-Feb 01
    GROUP B

    2nd, 3rd, Owen Sound

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Hespeler 2751111
    2Centre Wellington 374219
    3Owen Sound AE60600
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 12
    2:45P
    Hespeler4Owen Sound AE0
    Jan 13
    4:30P
    Owen Sound AE0Hespeler2
    Jan 16
    7:45P
    Hespeler2Centre Wellington2
    Jan 19
    7:30P
    Owen Sound AE0Centre Wellington5
    Jan 20
    6:30P
    Centre Wellington1Hespeler0
    Jan 25
    7:30P
    Hespeler4Owen Sound AE0
    Jan 26
    7:30P
    Owen Sound AE0Centre Wellington8
    Jan 27
    6:00P
    Centre Wellington2Hespeler3
    Feb 01
    7:15P
    Centre Wellington7Owen Sound AE0
    Feb 03
    3:30P
    Hespeler2Centre Wellington0
  • Jan 27-Feb 10
    GROUP C
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Centre Wellington22004
    2Guelph20200
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 07
    9:00P
    Guelph0Centre Wellington1
    Feb 09
    4:45P
    Centre Wellington2Guelph1
       
All Scheduled Games
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-B-AE2-A-4Jan 107:30 PMAncaster Avalanche1-2Guelph GryphonsVictoria
O-B-AE2-B-8Jan 122:45 PMHespeler Shamrocks4-0Owen Sound AE Jr. AttackBayshore
O-B-AE2-B-5Jan 134:30 PMOwen Sound AE Jr. Attack0-2Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (2)
O-B-AE2-A-8Jan 138:00 PMGuelph Gryphons2-3Milton WinterhawksMemorial
O-B-AE2-B-1Jan 167:45 PMHespeler Shamrocks2-2Centre Wellington FusionElora
O-B-AE2-B-2Jan 197:30 PMOwen Sound AE Jr. Attack0-5Centre Wellington FusionElora
O-B-AE2-B-4Jan 206:30 PMCentre Wellington Fusion1-0Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (2)
O-B-AE2-A-5Jan 207:00 PMMilton Winterhawks5-4Guelph GryphonsWERC (1)
O-B-AE2-A-7Jan 227:30 PMAncaster Avalanche0-7Milton WinterhawksMemorial
O-B-AE2-B-9Jan 257:30 PMHespeler Shamrocks4-0Owen Sound AE Jr. AttackJMRRC (1 - West)
O-B-AE2-A-2Jan 263:10 PMGuelph Gryphons2-1Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (A)
O-B-AE2-B-3Jan 267:30 PMOwen Sound AE Jr. Attack0-8Centre Wellington FusionElora
O-B-AE2-B-6Jan 276:00 PMCentre Wellington Fusion2-3Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (2)
O-B-AE2-A-9Jan 278:00 PMGuelph Gryphons3-6Milton WinterhawksMemorial
O-B-AE2-A-3Jan 299:00 PMMilton Winterhawks4-1Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (B)
O-B-AE2-A-6Jan 316:45 PMAncaster Avalanche1-5Guelph GryphonsU of G (Gold)
O-B-AE2-B-7Feb 017:15 PMCentre Wellington Fusion7-0Owen Sound AE Jr. AttackBayshore
O-B-AE2-A-1Feb 017:40 PMMilton Winterhawks7-0Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (B)
TieBreaker-B-1Feb 033:30 PMHespeler Shamrocks2-0Centre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
O-B-AE2-C-1Feb 079:00 PMGuelph Gryphons0-1Centre Wellington FusionElora
O-B-AE2-C-2Feb 094:45 PMCentre Wellington Fusion2-1Guelph GryphonsU of G (Gold)
Game Data Last Updated: Aug 25, 3:18 AM.
View Another Group
Website Visit Counter
(4,318 per day)
Printed from tcmhl.ca on Sunday, August 25, 2019 at 12:53 PM