Atom Harrison, 2018-2019 (Tri-County Minor Hockey League)

PrintAtom Harrison Tri-County League Play-offs Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

  • Feb 01-Mar 07
    GROUP A

    1st, 3rd, 5th, 7th, 9th, 11th

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Caledon 564208
    2Dundas 363306
    3Woolwich 463306
    4Centre Wellington 662404
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 08
    7:00P
    Woolwich1Caledon2
    Feb 11
    7:00P
    Centre Wellington3Dundas1
    Feb 15
    7:00P
    Dundas2Caledon3
    Feb 20
    6:30P
    Dundas3Woolwich2
    Feb 20
    6:30P
    Caledon1Centre Wellington3
    Feb 23
    6:00P
    Woolwich3Dundas5
    Feb 24
    2:00P
    Dundas7Centre Wellington0
    Mar 01
    7:30P
    Caledon4Woolwich5
    Mar 02
    2:45P
    Centre Wellington1Woolwich6
    Mar 02
    5:30P
    Caledon5Dundas4
    Mar 06
    7:00P
    Woolwich3Centre Wellington1
    Mar 07
    6:30P
    Centre Wellington1Caledon4
  • Feb 01-Mar 08
    GROUP B

    2nd, 4th, 6th, 8th, 10th, 12th

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Milton 1660012
    2Halton Hills 264208
    3Orangeville 363217
    4Flamborough 462315
    5Ancaster 561502
    6Erin-Hillsburgh 661502
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 09
    12:40P
    Flamborough4Ancaster1
    Feb 15
    6:15P
    Erin-Hillsburgh1Flamborough9
    Feb 16
    3:30P
    Ancaster4Halton Hills5
    Feb 19
    7:30P
    Erin-Hillsburgh0Halton Hills3
    Feb 22
    6:15P
    Milton2Flamborough1
    Feb 23
    12:40P
    Halton Hills8Ancaster1
    Feb 24
    1:00P
    Ancaster4Erin-Hillsburgh1
    Feb 24
    1:40P
    Halton Hills1Milton2
    Feb 28
    6:45P
    Flamborough2Halton Hills3
    Feb 28
    7:00P
    Milton6Erin-Hillsburgh1
    Mar 01
    7:45P
    Orangeville3Flamborough3
    Mar 02
    7:15P
    Orangeville7Ancaster2
    Mar 03
    2:50P
    Flamborough2Milton3
    Mar 04
    7:30P
    Erin-Hillsburgh0Orangeville6
    Mar 06
    6:30P
    Halton Hills1Orangeville2
    Mar 06
    7:40P
    Ancaster2Milton3
    Mar 07
    7:30P
    Orangeville3Erin-Hillsburgh4
    Mar 08
    7:00P
    Milton6Orangeville1
  • Feb 26-Mar 31
    Tri-County Championships
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Milton33006
    2Caledon30300
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 11
    7:40P
    Caledon1Milton4
    Mar 15
    6:30P
    Milton2Caledon1
    Mar 17
    2:30P
    Caledon0Milton5
All Scheduled Games
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
TCP-AH-A-1Feb 087:00 PMWoolwich Wildcats1-2Caledon HawksTeen Ranch
TCP-AH-B-1Feb 0912:40 PMFlamborough Sabres4-1Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (B)
TCP-AH-A-8Feb 117:00 PMCentre Wellington Fusion3-1Dundas BluesEastwood
TCP-AH-B-9Feb 156:15 PMErin-Hillsburgh Devils1-9Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
TCP-AH-A-2Feb 157:00 PMDundas Blues2-3Caledon HawksTeen Ranch
TCP-AH-B-12Feb 163:30 PMAncaster Avalanche4-5Halton Hills ThunderActon (B)
TCP-AH-B-10Feb 197:30 PMErin-Hillsburgh Devils0-3Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
TCP-AH-A-16Feb 206:30 PMDundas Blues3-2Woolwich WildcatsWoolwich Township
TCP-AH-A-4Feb 206:30 PMCaledon Hawks1-3Centre Wellington FusionElora
TCP-AH-B-7Feb 226:15 PMMilton Winterhawks2-1Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
TCP-AH-B-3Feb 2312:40 PMHalton Hills Thunder8-1Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (B)
TCP-AH-A-7Feb 236:00 PMWoolwich Wildcats3-5Dundas BluesCoronation
TCP-AH-B-4Feb 241:00 PMAncaster Avalanche4-1Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsHillsburgh
TCP-AH-B-15Feb 241:40 PMHalton Hills Thunder1-2Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
TCP-AH-A-6Feb 242:00 PMDundas Blues7-0Centre Wellington FusionElora
TCP-AH-B-11Feb 286:45 PMFlamborough Sabres2-3Halton Hills ThunderActon (B)
TCP-AH-B-6Feb 287:00 PMMilton Winterhawks6-1Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsHillsburgh
TCP-AH-A-10Mar 017:30 PMCaledon Hawks4-5Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
TCP-AH-B-8Mar 017:45 PMOrangeville Flyers3-3Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
TCP-AH-A-18Mar 022:45 PMCentre Wellington Fusion1-6Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
TCP-AH-A-9Mar 025:30 PMCaledon Hawks5-4Dundas BluesCoronation
TCP-AH-B-2Mar 027:15 PMOrangeville Flyers7-2Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (B)
TCP-AH-B-13Mar 032:50 PMFlamborough Sabres2-3Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
TCP-AH-B-17Mar 047:30 PMErin-Hillsburgh Devils0-6Orangeville FlyersAlder (Green)
TCP-AH-B-18Mar 066:30 PMHalton Hills Thunder1-2Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
TCP-AH-A-5Mar 067:00 PMWoolwich Wildcats3-1Centre Wellington FusionElora
TCP-AH-B-14Mar 067:40 PMAncaster Avalanche2-3Milton WinterhawksJohn Tonelli
TCP-AH-A-3Mar 076:30 PMCentre Wellington Fusion1-4Caledon HawksCaledon East (2)
TCP-AH-B-5Mar 077:30 PMOrangeville Flyers3-4Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsHillsburgh
TCP-AH-B-16Mar 087:00 PMMilton Winterhawks6-1Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
TCC-AH-1Mar 117:40 PMCaledon Hawks1-4Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
TCC-AH-2Mar 156:30 PMMilton Winterhawks2-1Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
TCC-AH-3Mar 172:30 PMCaledon Hawks0-5Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
Game Data Last Updated: Apr 18, 3:20 AM.
View Another Group
Website Visit Counter
(2,889 per day)
Printed from tcmhl.ca on Thursday, April 18, 2019 at 7:27 AM