Atom Bowen, 2018-2019 (Tri-County Minor Hockey League)

PrintAtom Bowen Tri-County League Play-offs Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

  • Jan 28-Mar 07
    GROUP A

    1st, 3rd, 5th, 7th, 9th, 11th

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Oakville 322004
    2Halton Hills 210100
    2Burlington Blue 610100
    4Caledon 100000
    4Guelph 400000
    4Garden City Minor 500000
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 09
    3:20P
    Burlington Blue3Oakville6
    Feb 14
    6:40P
    Halton Hills3Oakville6
    Feb 16
    1:15P
    Burlington BlueGuelph
    Feb 19
    7:00P
    GuelphGarden City Minor
    Feb 22
    7:30P
    OakvilleGuelph
    Feb 23
    3:00P
    Garden City MinorBurlington Blue
    Feb 26
    7:00P
    OakvilleBurlington Blue
    Feb 26
    7:30P
    Garden City MinorHalton Hills
    Mar 01
    7:30P
    Halton HillsGarden City Minor
    Mar 02
    11:15A
    GuelphHalton Hills
    Mar 02
    4:15P
    CaledonBurlington Blue
    Mar 05
    7:00P
    Burlington BlueHalton Hills
    Mar 05
    7:00P
    OakvilleGarden City Minor
  • Jan 28-Mar 07
    GROUP B

    2nd, 4th, 6th, 8th, 10th, 12th

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Brampton 611002
    2Niagara Falls 410100
    3Milton 100000
    3Flamborough 200000
    3Burlington Gold 300000
    3Orangeville 500000
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 11
    7:00P
    Brampton4Niagara Falls2
    Feb 16
    3:25P
    OrangevilleBrampton
    Feb 17
    4:15P
    Burlington GoldNiagara Falls
    Feb 20
    7:00P
    BramptonBurlington Gold
    Feb 20
    7:00P
    MiltonNiagara Falls
    Feb 23
    4:00P
    Niagara FallsOrangeville
    Feb 24
    5:20P
    Niagara FallsMilton
    Feb 24
    6:30P
    OrangevilleFlamborough
    Feb 25
    6:30P
    FlamboroughBurlington Gold
    Feb 28
    7:00P
    FlamboroughOrangeville
    Mar 02
    4:35P
    FlamboroughMilton
    Mar 02
    5:00P
    Burlington GoldOrangeville
    Mar 03
    3:30P
    BramptonFlamborough
    Mar 03
    4:40P
    OrangevilleMilton
    Mar 04
    7:15P
    Burlington GoldBrampton
    Mar 06
    7:30P
    Niagara FallsFlamborough
    Mar 06
    7:40P
    MiltonBrampton
    Mar 07
    6:30P
    MiltonBurlington Gold
  • Feb 26-Mar 31
    Tri-County Championships
    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000
    DateVisitorHome
       
       
       
All Scheduled Games
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
TCP-AB-A-17Feb 093:20 PMBurlington Eagles Blue3-6Oakville RangersSMSC (2)
TCP-AB-B-13Feb 117:00 PMBrampton 45s4-2Niagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
TCP-AB-A-16Feb 146:40 PMHalton Hills Thunder3-6Oakville RangersGlen Abbey (Green)
TCP-AB-A-11Feb 161:15 PMBurlington Eagles Blue Guelph GryphonsWERC (2)
TCP-AB-B-1Feb 163:25 PMOrangeville Flyers Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
TCP-AB-B-15Feb 174:15 PMBurlington Eagles Gold Niagara Falls FlyersGale (3 - Meridian)
TCP-AB-A-9Feb 197:00 PMGuelph Gryphons Garden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
TCP-AB-B-4Feb 207:00 PMBrampton 45s Burlington Eagles GoldCentral
TCP-AB-B-14Feb 207:00 PMMilton Winterhawks Niagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
TCP-AB-A-12Feb 227:30 PMOakville Rangers Guelph GryphonsCentennial
TCP-AB-A-1Feb 233:00 PMGarden City Minor Falcons Burlington Eagles BlueCentral
TCP-AB-B-17Feb 234:00 PMNiagara Falls Flyers Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
TCP-AB-B-10Feb 245:20 PMNiagara Falls Flyers Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
TCP-AB-B-9Feb 246:30 PMOrangeville Flyers Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
TCP-AB-B-6Feb 256:30 PMFlamborough Sabres Burlington Eagles GoldAppleby (2)
TCP-AB-A-2Feb 267:00 PMOakville Rangers Burlington Eagles BlueCentral
TCP-AB-A-13Feb 267:30 PMGarden City Minor Falcons Halton Hills ThunderActon (Main)
TCP-AB-B-18Feb 287:00 PMFlamborough Sabres Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
TCP-AB-A-7Mar 017:30 PMHalton Hills Thunder Garden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
TCP-AB-A-15Mar 0211:15 AMGuelph Gryphons Halton Hills ThunderActon (B)
TCP-AB-A-3Mar 024:15 PMCaledon Hawks Burlington Eagles BlueCentral
TCP-AB-B-12Mar 024:35 PMFlamborough Sabres Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
TCP-AB-B-16Mar 025:00 PMBurlington Eagles Gold Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
TCP-AB-B-7Mar 033:30 PMBrampton 45s Flamborough SabresCarlisle
TCP-AB-B-11Mar 034:40 PMOrangeville Flyers Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
TCP-AB-B-2Mar 047:15 PMBurlington Eagles Gold Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
TCP-AB-A-14Mar 057:00 PMBurlington Eagles Blue Halton Hills ThunderActon (Main)
TCP-AB-A-8Mar 057:00 PMOakville Rangers Garden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
TCP-AB-B-8Mar 067:30 PMNiagara Falls Flyers Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
TCP-AB-B-3Mar 067:40 PMMilton Winterhawks Brampton 45sTerry Miller
TCP-AB-B-5Mar 076:30 PMMilton Winterhawks Burlington Eagles GoldMainway (B)
Game Data Last Updated: Feb 15, 9:13 PM.
View Another Group
Printed from tcmhl.ca on Friday, February 15, 2019 at 9:15 PM