Minor Midget Smith, 2016-2017 (Tri-County Minor Hockey League)

News ArchiveLatest News
OMHA Headlines:
Written By Ontario Minor Hockey Association on Friday, September 22, 2017
OMHA members save 25-50% off on tickets to see hockey icons Read More
Upcoming Events
Full CalendarToday's Group Scoreboard
<< Sep 21Friday, September 22 2017
0 Games
Sep 23 >>
No games scheduled on this date
Group Pages
Minor Midget Smith Standings
View Another Group
2016-2017 Pages
DetailsRegular Season
TeamGPWLTPts
1Oakville 126241149
2Burlington26167335
3Centre Wellington26167335
4New Hamburg26129529
5Brampton261210428
6Woolwich261211327
7Guelph26913422
8Oakville 2261014222
9Halton Hills26916119
10Caledon26420210
11Hespeler26420210
Upcoming Games
No upcoming games scheduled.
Printed from tcmhl.ca on Friday, September 22, 2017 at 10:01 PM