Unverified Games, 2019-2020 (Tri-County Minor Hockey League)

PrintSeason Unverified Games
Filter By Home Association:
More Than Days Old
Game #DateTimeGroupAwayScoreHomeVenue
PS101Sep 21 20195:15 PMPW SMCaledon Hawks1-7Guelph GryphonsWERC (2)
PS114Sep 22 20197:20 PMPW SMCentre Wellington Fusion3-2Milton Winterhawks WhiteMemorial
PS117Sep 23 20197:45 PMPW SMMilton Winterhawks Blue0-8Guelph GryphonsWERC (2)
MPH238Sep 28 20195:15 PMMPW HAMilton Winterhawks Blue1-4Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
PS133Sep 30 20197:45 PMPW SMMilton Winterhawks White1-1Guelph GryphonsWERC (2)
PS134Oct 01 20196:30 PMPW SMNew Hamburg Huskies4-4Burlington Eagles BlueAppleby (2)
BS136Oct 04 20197:15 PMBAN SMWoolwich Wildcats3-2Owen Sound Jr. AttackBayshore
MS186Oct 04 20197:30 PMMID SMBrampton 45s5-0Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
MBS142Oct 04 20197:30 PMMBAN SMFlamborough-Dundas Rep0-3Owen Sound Jr. AttackJMRRC (1 - West)
MBS140Oct 04 20198:00 PMMBAN SMOakville Rangers Red2-0Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
MBS139Oct 04 20198:00 PMMBAN SMOakville Rangers Blue5-4Brampton 45sSouth Fletcher (1)
MS105Oct 04 20198:40 PMMID SMOwen Sound Jr. Attack5-2Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
MS103Oct 04 20199:30 PMMID SMHalton Hills Thunder1-5Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
BS162Oct 05 20192:00 PMBAN SMBrampton 45s0-7Owen Sound Jr. AttackJMRRC (2 - East)
MPS122Oct 05 20194:00 PMMPW SMCaledon Hawks1-0Centre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
MBS234Oct 05 20194:15 PMMBAN SMWoolwich Wildcats2-0Guelph GryphonsWERC (2)
BS137Oct 05 20194:30 PMBAN SMOakville Rangers Red2-2Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
MBS304Oct 05 20194:35 PMMBAN SMMilton Winterhawks7-3Brampton 45sSouth Fletcher (2)
MS115Oct 05 20196:00 PMMID SMOakville Rangers10-3Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
MMB106Oct 05 20196:25 PMMMID BOGlancaster Bombers6-1Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
MS102Oct 05 20196:30 PMMID SMCentre Wellington Fusion4-1Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
MBS143Oct 05 20196:30 PMMBAN SMOakville Rangers Red3-3Burlington Eagles GoldMainway (B)
BS249Oct 05 20197:15 PMBAN SMNew Hamburg Huskies3-1Flamborough-Dundas RepMarket
MBS144Oct 06 20192:00 PMMBAN SMHalton Hills Thunder2-4Guelph GryphonsSleeman
BS181Oct 06 20193:25 PMBAN SMBurlington Eagles7-0Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
BS138Oct 06 20193:30 PMBAN SMOwen Sound Jr. Attack1-4Centre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
MBS202Oct 06 20193:45 PMMBAN SMBurlington Eagles Blue5-4Owen Sound Jr. AttackJMRRC (2 - East)
MS181Oct 06 20194:00 PMMID SMOwen Sound Jr. Attack1-3Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
MS232Oct 06 20194:55 PMMID SMOakville Rangers2-6Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
MS234Oct 06 20195:15 PMMID SMNew Hamburg Huskies1-4Centre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
MBS235Oct 06 20196:30 PMMBAN SMCentre Wellington Fusion6-1New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
BS139Oct 06 20199:00 PMBAN SMOakville Rangers Blue1-3Milton WinterhawksMemorial
MPS225Oct 07 20197:00 PMMPW SMHalton Hills Thunder2-6Burlington EaglesAppleby (1)
MBS148Oct 07 20197:10 PMMBAN SMFlamborough-Dundas Rep3-3Centre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
BS141Oct 07 20197:20 PMBAN SMWoolwich Wildcats2-0Oakville Rangers BlueRiver Oaks (A)
MS225Oct 07 20197:30 PMMID SMErin-Hillsburgh Devils3-6Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
MBS147Oct 07 20197:40 PMMBAN SMHespeler Shamrocks3-4Caledon HawksCaledon East (2)
MBS149Oct 07 20197:40 PMMBAN SMNew Hamburg Huskies4-4Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
BB145Oct 07 20198:00 PMBAN BONiagara Falls Flyers1-3Garden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
BS213Oct 07 20198:00 PMBAN SMHalton Hills Thunder4-2Oakville Rangers RedJoshua Creek (Red)
MS110Oct 07 20198:10 PMMID SMHalton Hills Thunder0-3New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
MBS158Oct 07 20198:15 PMMBAN SMOakville Rangers Blue2-1Burlington Eagles GoldAppleby (1)
BS140Oct 07 20198:45 PMBAN SMHespeler Shamrocks2-7Guelph GryphonsWERC (1)
MMB116Oct 08 20199:00 PMMMID BONiagara Falls Flyers0-2Milton WinterhawksMemorial
BS107Oct 08 20199:00 PMBAN SMFlamborough-Dundas Rep3-2Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
BS142Oct 09 20197:00 PMBAN SMHespeler Shamrocks3-1Brampton 45sTerry Miller
MBS284Oct 09 20197:10 PMMBAN SMBrampton 45s0-3Milton WinterhawksJohn Tonelli
MBS152Oct 09 20197:45 PMMBAN SMWoolwich Wildcats1-1Halton Hills ThunderActon (B)
MBS161Oct 09 20198:15 PMMBAN SMCaledon Hawks2-1Burlington Eagles BlueCentral
MS205Oct 09 20198:15 PMMID SMCentre Wellington Fusion1-5Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
MS231Oct 09 20198:30 PMMID SMHalton Hills Thunder4-5Brampton 45sTerry Miller
MBS151Oct 09 20198:45 PMMBAN SMHespeler Shamrocks3-4Flamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
MMB119Oct 09 20199:15 PMMMID BOOakville Rangers Red8-2Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
MS101Oct 10 20198:00 PMMID SMOwen Sound Jr. Attack2-5Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
MBS153Oct 10 20198:10 PMMBAN SMGuelph Gryphons1-3Oakville Rangers BlueGlen Abbey (Green)
BS147Oct 10 20198:15 PMBAN SMOakville Rangers Blue2-4New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
BS145Oct 10 20198:45 PMBAN SMGuelph Gryphons4-3Flamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
MS116Oct 11 20197:20 PMMID SMNew Hamburg Huskies4-2Oakville RangersOakville
MBS157Oct 11 20197:30 PMMBAN SMGuelph Gryphons2-6Owen Sound Jr. AttackJMRRC (1 - West)
PS156Oct 11 20197:30 PMPW SMMilton Winterhawks White1-1Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
MBS110Oct 11 20198:00 PMMBAN SMBurlington Eagles Blue1-2Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
MBS154Oct 11 20198:00 PMMBAN SMWoolwich Wildcats5-2Brampton 45sSouth Fletcher (1)
MBS111Oct 11 20198:10 PMMBAN SMCentre Wellington Fusion3-1Oakville Rangers RedGlen Abbey (Green)
MS190Oct 11 20198:30 PMMID SMHespeler Shamrocks1-1Owen Sound Jr. AttackBayshore
AS204Oct 12 20194:30 PMATO SMCentre Wellington Fusion6-2Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
MS129Oct 12 20195:40 PMMID SMHespeler Shamrocks5-3Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
BS132Oct 12 20195:45 PMBAN SMOwen Sound Jr. Attack2-4Flamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
MBS198Oct 12 20197:10 PMMBAN SMHespeler Shamrocks1-5Oakville Rangers BlueSMSC (2)
MS193Oct 12 20198:30 PMMID SMNew Hamburg Huskies0-8Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
BS239Oct 13 201911:20 AMBAN SMOwen Sound Jr. Attack2-4Oakville Rangers RedOakville
BS180Oct 13 201911:30 AMBAN SMGuelph Gryphons5-0Oakville Rangers BlueRiver Oaks (A)
MS172Oct 13 201912:00 PMMID SMOwen Sound Jr. Attack0-1Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (1)
MS140Oct 13 20191:10 PMMID SMOrangeville Flyers2-5Oakville RangersRiver Oaks (A)
MBS184Oct 13 20191:30 PMMBAN SMCaledon Hawks5-2Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (1)
BS174Oct 13 20194:50 PMBAN SMOwen Sound Jr. Attack2-3Oakville Rangers RedOakville
MBS160Oct 13 20195:30 PMMBAN SMOwen Sound Jr. Attack5-1New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
MBS159Oct 13 20198:15 PMMBAN SMOakville Rangers Red5-2Guelph GryphonsWERC (1)
MBS165Oct 14 20196:45 PMMBAN SMBurlington Eagles Gold3-3Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
MBS146Oct 14 20197:00 PMMBAN SMOakville Rangers Blue7-1Burlington Eagles BlueAppleby (1)
Groups Included: Minor Atom Smith, Atom Smith, Atom Harrison, Minor PeeWee Smith, Minor PeeWee Harrison, PeeWee Smith, Minor Bantam Bowen, Minor Bantam Smith, Minor Bantam Harrison, Bantam Bowen, Bantam Smith, Bantam Harrison, Minor Midget Bowen, Midget Bowen, Midget Smith, Recreational (MD) Minor Bantam MD, Recreational (MD) Bantam MD, Recreational (MD) Minor Midget MD, Recreational (MD) Midget MD Show All Groups
Printed from tcmhl.ca on Tuesday, October 22, 2019 at 6:38 PM