2019-2020 (Tri-County Minor Hockey League)

PrintActive Post-Season Series
Dec 29-Feb 06
GROUP A

1st, 6th, 9th, 12th, 15th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MA-AA-A-1Jan 066:30 PMFlamborough-Dundas Rep1-0Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-MA-AA-A-9Jan 086:30 PMOrangeville Flyers3-5Guelph GryphonsVictoria
O-MA-AA-A-17Jan 107:00 PMCaledon Hawks1-1Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
O-MA-AA-A-15Jan 1112:40 PMGuelph Gryphons5-16Oakville Rangers BlueSMSC (2)
O-MA-AA-A-20Jan 122:00 PMOakville Rangers Blue1-3Orangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
O-MA-AA-A-14Jan 156:30 PMFlamborough-Dundas Rep3-0Oakville Rangers BlueJoshua Creek (Red)
O-MA-AA-A-12Jan 156:30 PMCaledon Hawks1-6Guelph GryphonsVictoria
O-MA-AA-A-7Jan 1812:15 PMOakville Rangers Blue0-2Flamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
O-MA-AA-A-18Jan 191:10 PMFlamborough-Dundas Rep2-1Orangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
O-MA-AA-A-4Jan 206:30 PMOrangeville Flyers0-0Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-MA-AA-A-5Jan 226:15 PMCaledon Hawks1-2Flamborough-Dundas RepMarket
O-MA-AA-A-10Jan 226:30 PMOakville Rangers Blue1-5Guelph GryphonsVictoria
O-MA-AA-A-6Jan 2512:15 PMGuelph Gryphons Flamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
O-MA-AA-A-16Jan 2512:40 PMOrangeville Flyers Oakville Rangers BlueSMSC (2)
O-MA-AA-A-2Jan 276:30 PMGuelph Gryphons Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-MA-AA-A-11Jan 296:30 PMFlamborough-Dundas Rep Guelph GryphonsVictoria
O-MA-AA-A-13Feb 0111:30 AMCaledon Hawks Oakville Rangers BlueSMSC (2)
O-MA-AA-A-8Feb 0112:15 PMOrangeville Flyers Flamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
O-MA-AA-A-19Feb 022:00 PMGuelph Gryphons Orangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
O-MA-AA-A-3Feb 036:30 PMOakville Rangers Blue Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
Dec 29-Feb 06
GROUP B

2nd, 5th, 8th, 11th, 14th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MA-AA-B-9Jan 077:15 PMHalton Hills Thunder13-1Garden City Minor FalconsBurgoyne
O-MA-AA-B-2Jan 096:30 PMBurlington Eagles Gold2-0Burlington Eagles BlueMainway (B)
O-MA-AA-B-8Jan 113:00 PMGarden City Minor Falcons1-6Burlington Eagles GoldCentral
O-MA-AA-B-11Jan 147:15 PMBurlington Eagles Blue3-6Garden City Minor FalconsBurgoyne
O-MA-AA-B-17Jan 157:10 PMBurlington Eagles Gold3-2West Niagara Flying AcesFleming
O-MA-AA-B-6Jan 183:00 PMHalton Hills Thunder1-6Burlington Eagles GoldCentral
O-MA-AA-B-18Jan 192:40 PMBurlington Eagles Blue1-0West Niagara Flying AcesSmithville
O-MA-AA-B-15Jan 206:45 PMBurlington Eagles Gold5-2Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (B)
O-MA-AA-B-20Jan 227:00 PMHalton Hills Thunder2-3West Niagara Flying AcesPeach King (1 - East)
O-MA-AA-B-1Jan 227:00 PMGarden City Minor Falcons3-2Burlington Eagles BlueAppleby (3)
O-MA-AA-B-5Jan 254:15 PMWest Niagara Flying Aces Burlington Eagles GoldCentral
O-MA-AA-B-14Jan 255:45 PMGarden City Minor Falcons Halton Hills ThunderActon (B)
O-MA-AA-B-3Jan 286:30 PMHalton Hills Thunder Burlington Eagles BlueAppleby (2)
O-MA-AA-B-10Jan 287:15 PMBurlington Eagles Gold Garden City Minor FalconsBurgoyne
O-MA-AA-B-19Jan 307:00 PMGarden City Minor Falcons West Niagara Flying AcesSmithville
O-MA-AA-B-7Jan 317:00 PMBurlington Eagles Blue Burlington Eagles GoldMainway (A)
O-MA-AA-B-16Feb 017:00 PMWest Niagara Flying Aces Halton Hills ThunderActon (B)
O-MA-AA-B-4Feb 025:15 PMWest Niagara Flying Aces Burlington Eagles BlueCentral
O-MA-AA-B-12Feb 047:15 PMWest Niagara Flying Aces Garden City Minor FalconsBurgoyne
O-MA-AA-B-13Feb 066:30 PMBurlington Eagles Blue Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
Dec 29-Feb 06
GROUP C

3rd, 4th, 7th, 10th, 13th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-AA-A-C-11Jan 066:30 PMBrampton 45s1-4Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-AA-A-C-13Jan 097:00 PMGlancaster Bombers2-3Niagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
O-AA-A-C-17Jan 113:00 PMMilton Winterhawks2-5Oakville Rangers RedOakville
O-AA-A-C-1Jan 113:35 PMGlancaster Bombers4-2Brampton 45sSouth Fletcher (2)
O-AA-A-C-9Jan 136:30 PMNiagara Falls Flyers5-4Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-AA-A-C-18Jan 146:30 PMBrampton 45s2-5Oakville Rangers RedGlen Abbey (Green)
O-AA-A-C-20Jan 194:00 PMGlancaster Bombers1-5Oakville Rangers RedKinoak
O-AA-A-C-4Jan 195:35 PMNiagara Falls Flyers8-0Brampton 45sSouth Fletcher (2)
O-AA-A-C-10Jan 207:40 PMOakville Rangers Red5-2Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-AA-A-C-14Jan 237:00 PMBrampton 45s0-9Niagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
O-AA-A-C-5Jan 246:40 PMBrampton 45s Glancaster BombersMorgan (B)
O-AA-A-C-19Jan 265:00 PMNiagara Falls Flyers Oakville Rangers RedJoshua Creek (Red)
O-AA-A-C-12Jan 276:30 PMGlancaster Bombers Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-AA-A-C-16Jan 307:00 PMOakville Rangers Red Niagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
O-AA-A-C-7Jan 316:40 PMMilton Winterhawks Glancaster BombersMorgan (B)
O-AA-A-C-8Feb 012:10 PMNiagara Falls Flyers Glancaster BombersMorgan (A)
O-AA-A-C-3Feb 012:25 PMMilton Winterhawks Brampton 45sSouth Fletcher (2)
O-AA-A-C-6Feb 037:40 PMOakville Rangers Red Glancaster BombersMorgan (B)
O-AA-A-C-2Feb 056:15 PMOakville Rangers Red Brampton 45sSouth Fletcher (2)
O-AA-A-C-15Feb 067:00 PMMilton Winterhawks Niagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)

Dec 29-Feb 06
GROUP A

1st, 6th, 9th, 12th, 15th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MA-A-A-13Jan 036:30 PMOakville Rangers Blue0-4New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
O-MA-A-A-12Jan 066:30 PMOakville Rangers Blue2-2Guelph GryphonsWERC (1)
O-MA-A-A-5Jan 087:00 PMGuelph Gryphons4-2Centre Wellington FusionElora
O-MA-A-A-3Jan 125:45 PMOakville Rangers Blue6-0Brampton 45sSouth Fletcher (2)
O-MA-A-A-11Jan 136:30 PMNew Hamburg Huskies6-2Guelph GryphonsCentennial (Guelph)
O-MA-A-A-7Jan 157:00 PMBrampton 45s2-5Centre Wellington FusionElora
O-MA-A-A-19Jan 1911:00 AMCentre Wellington Fusion5-2Oakville Rangers BlueOakville
O-MA-A-A-1Jan 192:15 PMNew Hamburg Huskies14-0Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
O-MA-A-A-8Jan 227:00 PMNew Hamburg Huskies5-4Centre Wellington FusionElora
O-MA-A-A-16Jan 246:30 PMGuelph Gryphons0-6New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
O-MA-A-A-17Jan 253:00 PMBrampton 45s Oakville Rangers BlueRiver Oaks (A)
O-MA-A-A-9Jan 276:30 PMCentre Wellington Fusion Guelph GryphonsWERC (1)
O-MA-A-A-15Jan 286:30 PMBrampton 45s New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
O-MA-A-A-4Jan 316:30 PMGuelph Gryphons Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
O-MA-A-A-14Jan 316:30 PMCentre Wellington Fusion New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
O-MA-A-A-20Feb 0112:40 PMGuelph Gryphons Oakville Rangers BlueSMSC (2)
O-MA-A-A-18Feb 021:20 PMNew Hamburg Huskies Oakville Rangers BlueOakville
O-MA-A-A-2Feb 022:15 PMCentre Wellington Fusion Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
O-MA-A-A-10Feb 056:45 PMBrampton 45s Guelph GryphonsWERC (2)
O-MA-A-A-6Feb 057:00 PMOakville Rangers Blue Centre Wellington FusionElora
Dec 29-Feb 06
GROUP B

2nd, 5th, 8th, 11th, 14th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MA-A-B-17Jan 042:30 PMBurlington Eagles3-1Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
O-MA-A-B-6Jan 046:00 PMOrangeville Flyers2-1Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-MA-A-B-13Jan 052:15 PMHalton Hills Thunder1-2Orangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
O-MA-A-B-9Jan 076:30 PMCaledon Hawks1-3Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
O-MA-A-B-20Jan 113:15 PMHalton Hills Thunder3-5Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
O-MA-A-B-5Jan 114:00 PMBurlington Eagles5-4Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-MA-A-B-3Jan 123:00 PMWoolwich Wildcats6-0Burlington EaglesCentral
O-MA-A-B-12Jan 146:30 PMOrangeville Flyers1-2Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
O-MA-A-B-14Jan 182:00 PMBurlington Eagles1-1Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
O-MA-A-B-8Jan 184:00 PMHalton Hills Thunder3-1Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-MA-A-B-15Jan 1912:10 PMWoolwich Wildcats7-8Orangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
O-MA-A-B-4Jan 193:00 PMHalton Hills Thunder4-1Burlington EaglesCentral
O-MA-A-B-10Jan 226:30 PMBurlington Eagles0-3Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
O-MA-A-B-7Jan 254:00 PMWoolwich Wildcats Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-MA-A-B-16Jan 277:00 PMCaledon Hawks Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
O-MA-A-B-11Jan 296:30 PMWoolwich Wildcats Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
O-MA-A-B-1Jan 297:00 PMCaledon Hawks Burlington EaglesCentral
O-MA-A-B-18Feb 011:30 PMCaledon Hawks Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
O-MA-A-B-19Feb 023:00 PMOrangeville Flyers Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (McLeod)
O-MA-A-B-2Feb 047:00 PMOrangeville Flyers Burlington EaglesCentral
Dec 29-Feb 06
GROUP C

3rd, 4th, 7th, 10th, 13th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MA-A-C-17Jan 051:15 PMOakville Rangers Red7-2Owen Sound Jr. AttackBayshore
O-MA-A-C-2Jan 054:30 PMHespeler Shamrocks1-6Flamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
O-MA-A-C-10Jan 096:30 PMFlamborough-Dundas Rep2-5Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-MA-A-C-11Jan 121:00 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack3-4Milton WinterhawksJohn Tonelli
O-MA-A-C-16Jan 166:30 PMMilton Winterhawks2-3Oakville Rangers RedOakville
O-MA-A-C-12Jan 193:30 PMOakville Rangers Red4-1Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-MA-A-C-1Jan 194:30 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack1-6Flamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
O-MA-A-C-15Jan 236:30 PMHespeler Shamrocks2-12Oakville Rangers RedOakville
O-MA-A-C-18Jan 247:00 PMHespeler Shamrocks3-2Owen Sound Jr. AttackJMRRC (2 - East)
O-MA-A-C-7Jan 251:00 PMFlamborough-Dundas Rep Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
O-MA-A-C-20Jan 251:45 PMMilton Winterhawks Owen Sound Jr. AttackBayshore
O-MA-A-C-14Jan 2610:40 AMOwen Sound Jr. Attack Oakville Rangers RedOakville
O-MA-A-C-5Jan 266:00 PMMilton Winterhawks Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
O-MA-A-C-3Jan 286:15 PMOakville Rangers Red Flamborough-Dundas RepMarket
O-MA-A-C-19Jan 317:30 PMFlamborough-Dundas Rep Owen Sound Jr. AttackJMRRC (1 - West)
O-MA-A-C-8Feb 014:30 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
O-MA-A-C-4Feb 024:30 PMMilton Winterhawks Flamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
O-MA-A-C-6Feb 026:00 PMOakville Rangers Red Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
O-MA-A-C-9Feb 056:30 PMHespeler Shamrocks Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-MA-A-C-13Feb 066:30 PMFlamborough-Dundas Rep Oakville Rangers RedOakville

Dec 29-Feb 06
GROUP A

1st, 4th, 6th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MA-AE1-A-7Jan 086:30 PMCaledon Hawks1-7Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-MA-AE1-A-9Jan 126:00 PMHalton Hills Thunder0-5Milton WinterhawksMemorial
O-MA-AE1-A-2Jan 156:30 PMHalton Hills Thunder5-4Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-MA-AE1-A-5Jan 166:30 PMMilton Winterhawks8-0Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
O-MA-AE1-A-1Jan 226:30 PMMilton Winterhawks7-0Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-MA-AE1-A-6Jan 236:30 PMCaledon Hawks4-1Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
O-MA-AE1-A-3Jan 296:30 PMMilton Winterhawks Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-MA-AE1-A-8Feb 021:40 PMHalton Hills Thunder Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-MA-AE1-A-4Feb 066:30 PMCaledon Hawks Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
Dec 29-Feb 06
GROUP B

2nd, 3rd, 5th, West Niagara

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MA-AE1-B-7Jan 1111:30 AMFlamborough-Dundas Rep1-12Oakville RangersSMSC (2)
O-MA-AE1-B-5Jan 136:30 PMOakville Rangers5-1Guelph GryphonsWERC (1)
O-MA-AE1-B-3Jan 176:30 PMWest Niagara Flying Aces Minor AE8-5Flamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
O-MA-AE1-B-9Jan 195:00 PMWest Niagara Flying Aces Minor AE2-4Oakville RangersJoshua Creek (Red)
O-MA-AE1-B-4Jan 206:30 PMFlamborough-Dundas Rep4-5Guelph GryphonsWERC (1)
O-MA-AE1-B-2Jan 246:30 PMGuelph Gryphons2-0Flamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
O-MA-AE1-B-11Jan 253:30 PMOakville Rangers West Niagara Flying Aces Minor AEPeach King (2 - West)
O-MA-AE1-B-6Jan 276:45 PMWest Niagara Flying Aces Minor AE Guelph GryphonsWERC (2)
O-MA-AE1-B-8Jan 296:30 PMGuelph Gryphons Oakville RangersGlen Abbey (Blue)
O-MA-AE1-B-10Jan 297:00 PMFlamborough-Dundas Rep West Niagara Flying Aces Minor AEPeach King (1 - East)
O-MA-AE1-B-1Jan 316:30 PMOakville Rangers Flamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
O-MA-AE1-B-12Feb 024:30 PMGuelph Gryphons West Niagara Flying Aces Minor AEPeach King (2 - West)

Dec 29-Feb 06
GROUP A

1st, 6th, 9th, 12th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-A-AA-A-6Jan 044:00 PMOrangeville Flyers5-3Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
O-A-AA-A-11Jan 053:30 PMNiagara Falls Flyers6-2Orangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
O-A-AA-A-9Jan 111:00 PMOrangeville Flyers4-5Niagara Falls FlyersGale (1 - ES Fox)
O-A-AA-A-10Jan 123:15 PMGarden City Minor Falcons3-1Orangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
O-A-AA-A-7Jan 137:00 PMGarden City Minor Falcons2-5Niagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
O-A-AA-A-4Jan 217:00 PMGarden City Minor Falcons1-3Halton Hills ThunderActon (Main)
O-A-AA-A-3Jan 251:30 PMOrangeville Flyers Garden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
O-A-AA-A-8Jan 252:30 PMHalton Hills Thunder Niagara Falls FlyersGale (1 - ES Fox)
O-A-AA-A-2Jan 277:00 PMHalton Hills Thunder Garden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
O-A-AA-A-12Jan 307:00 PMHalton Hills Thunder Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
O-A-AA-A-5Feb 014:00 PMNiagara Falls Flyers Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
O-A-AA-A-1Feb 037:00 PMNiagara Falls Flyers Garden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
Dec 29-Feb 06
GROUP B

2nd, 5th, 8th, 11th, 14th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
0-A-AA-B-9Jan 066:45 PMOakville Rangers Red3-0Guelph GryphonsWERC (2)
0-A-AA-B-13Jan 076:30 PMCaledon Hawks0-7Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
0-A-AA-B-17Jan 077:00 PMBrampton 45s1-3Oakville Rangers RedGlen Abbey (Green)
0-A-AA-B-14Jan 127:10 PMBrampton 45s0-7Milton WinterhawksMemorial
0-A-AA-B-10Jan 136:45 PMCaledon Hawks0-4Guelph GryphonsWERC (2)
0-A-AA-B-16Jan 147:40 PMOakville Rangers Red6-4Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
0-A-AA-B-1Jan 156:20 PMGuelph Gryphons5-2Brampton 45sSouth Fletcher (2)
0-A-AA-B-8Jan 195:00 PMGuelph Gryphons2-3Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
0-A-AA-B-6Jan 206:40 PMOakville Rangers Red9-2Caledon HawksCaledon East (2)
0-A-AA-B-11Jan 206:45 PMBrampton 45s1-2Guelph GryphonsWERC (2)
0-A-AA-B-20Jan 217:00 PMMilton Winterhawks1-4Oakville Rangers RedGlen Abbey (Green)
0-A-AA-B-4Jan 263:15 PMMilton Winterhawks Brampton 45sSouth Fletcher (2)
0-A-AA-B-7Jan 276:40 PMBrampton 45s Caledon HawksCaledon East (2)
0-A-AA-B-15Jan 286:30 PMGuelph Gryphons Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
0-A-AA-B-19Jan 287:00 PMCaledon Hawks Oakville Rangers RedGlen Abbey (Green)
0-A-AA-B-3Feb 023:25 PMOakville Rangers Red Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
0-A-AA-B-5Feb 036:40 PMMilton Winterhawks Caledon HawksCaledon East (2)
0-A-AA-B-2Feb 046:30 PMCaledon Hawks Brampton 45sSouth Fletcher (1)
0-A-AA-B-18Feb 046:30 PMGuelph Gryphons Oakville Rangers RedGlen Abbey (Green)
0-A-AA-B-12Feb 067:00 PMMilton Winterhawks Guelph GryphonsVictoria
Dec 29-Feb 06
GROUP C

3rd, 4th, 7th, 10th, 13th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-A-AA-C-2Jan 107:00 PMFlamborough-Dundas Rep0-2Burlington EaglesMainway (A)
O-A-AA-C-9Jan 115:40 PMWest Niagara Flying Aces0-1Glancaster BombersMorgan (A)
O-A-AA-C-17Jan 137:10 PMBurlington Eagles3-4West Niagara Flying AcesFleming
O-A-AA-C-13Jan 157:00 PMFlamborough-Dundas Rep5-2Oakville Rangers BlueGlen Abbey (Green)
O-A-AA-C-18Jan 157:20 PMGlancaster Bombers4-3West Niagara Flying AcesPeach King (1 - East)
O-A-AA-C-1Jan 177:00 PMGlancaster Bombers3-3Burlington EaglesMainway (A)
O-A-AA-C-5Jan 181:30 PMOakville Rangers Blue4-1Flamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
O-A-AA-C-8Jan 197:15 PMGlancaster Bombers6-3Flamborough-Dundas RepMarket
O-A-AA-C-16Jan 227:00 PMWest Niagara Flying Aces2-2Oakville Rangers BlueGlen Abbey (Green)
O-A-AA-C-4Jan 247:00 PMOakville Rangers Blue3-2Burlington EaglesMainway (A)
O-A-AA-C-6Jan 251:30 PMWest Niagara Flying Aces Flamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
O-A-AA-C-20Jan 277:00 PMOakville Rangers Blue West Niagara Flying AcesPeach King (1 - East)
O-A-AA-C-10Jan 286:30 PMFlamborough-Dundas Rep Glancaster BombersMorgan (B)
O-A-AA-C-14Jan 297:00 PMBurlington Eagles Oakville Rangers BlueGlen Abbey (Green)
O-A-AA-C-7Feb 011:30 PMBurlington Eagles Flamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
O-A-AA-C-12Feb 017:10 PMOakville Rangers Blue Glancaster BombersGlanbrook
O-A-AA-C-3Feb 026:15 PMWest Niagara Flying Aces Burlington EaglesCentral
O-A-AA-C-11Feb 046:30 PMBurlington Eagles Glancaster BombersMorgan (B)
O-A-AA-C-19Feb 057:10 PMFlamborough-Dundas Rep West Niagara Flying AcesFleming
O-A-AA-C-15Feb 067:00 PMGlancaster Bombers Oakville Rangers BlueGlen Abbey (Green)

Dec 29-Jan 31
GROUP A

1st, 8th, 12th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-A-A-A-7Jan 055:00 PMBrampton 45s0-5Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (McLeod)
O-A-A-A-4Jan 097:00 PMBrampton 45s2-5Centre Wellington FusionElora
O-A-A-A-8Jan 125:30 PMCentre Wellington Fusion2-4Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (McLeod)
O-A-A-A-2Jan 146:25 PMCentre Wellington Fusion3-4Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
O-A-A-A-1Jan 176:25 PMWoolwich Wildcats3-1Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
O-A-A-A-9Jan 191:30 PMCentre Wellington Fusion1-3Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
O-A-A-A-5Jan 237:00 PMWoolwich Wildcats Centre Wellington FusionElora
O-A-A-A-3Jan 264:25 PMWoolwich Wildcats Brampton 45sSouth Fletcher (2)
O-A-A-A-6Jan 307:00 PMBrampton 45s Centre Wellington FusionElora
Dec 29-Jan 31
GROUP B

2nd, 7th, 11th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-A-A-B-4Jan 054:00 PMBurlington Eagles4-3Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-A-A-B-7Jan 107:00 PMBurlington Eagles0-4Oakville Rangers RedGlen Abbey (Green)
O-A-A-B-5Jan 124:00 PMOakville Rangers Red3-2Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-A-A-B-2Jan 157:00 PMCaledon Hawks5-2Burlington EaglesAppleby (3)
O-A-A-B-6Jan 194:00 PMBurlington Eagles0-6Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-A-A-B-1Jan 217:00 PMOakville Rangers Red3-1Burlington EaglesCentral
O-A-A-B-8Jan 247:00 PMCaledon Hawks1-3Oakville Rangers RedGlen Abbey (Green)
O-A-A-B-3Jan 287:00 PMOakville Rangers Red Burlington EaglesCentral
O-A-A-B-9Jan 317:00 PMCaledon Hawks Oakville Rangers RedGlen Abbey (Green)
Dec 29-Jan 31
GROUP C

3rd, 6th, 10th, 14th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-A-A-C-5Jan 096:30 PMOakville Rangers Blue3-4Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
O-A-A-C-7Jan 097:00 PMFlamborough-Dundas Rep1-4Milton WinterhawksMemorial
O-A-A-C-6Jan 136:30 PMMilton Winterhawks4-2Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
O-A-A-C-1Jan 137:30 PMOakville Rangers Blue4-0Flamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
O-A-A-C-8Jan 166:30 PMOakville Rangers Blue0-2Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-A-A-C-4Jan 166:30 PMFlamborough-Dundas Rep1-4Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
O-A-A-C-11Jan 196:10 PMMilton Winterhawks5-2Oakville Rangers BlueJoshua Creek (Red)
O-A-A-C-3Jan 207:30 PMHalton Hills Thunder3-0Flamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
O-A-A-C-10Jan 237:00 PMFlamborough-Dundas Rep2-1Oakville Rangers BlueGlen Abbey (Green)
O-A-A-C-9Jan 266:00 PMHalton Hills Thunder Milton WinterhawksMemorial
O-A-A-C-2Jan 276:30 PMMilton Winterhawks Flamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
O-A-A-C-12Jan 307:00 PMHalton Hills Thunder Oakville Rangers BlueGlen Abbey (Green)
Dec 29-Jan 31
GROUP D

4th, 5th, 9th, 13th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-A-A-D-11Jan 0412:00 PMHespeler Shamrocks5-10Owen Sound Jr. AttackBayshore
O-A-A-D-09Jan 054:30 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack2-4New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
O-A-A-D-10Jan 125:30 PMGuelph Gryphons2-9Owen Sound Jr. AttackBayshore
O-A-A-D-08Jan 146:30 PMHespeler Shamrocks2-8New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
O-A-A-D-01Jan 182:30 PMHespeler Shamrocks1-4Guelph GryphonsWERC (1)
O-A-A-D-05Jan 197:00 PMNew Hamburg Huskies8-2Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
O-A-A-D-07Jan 216:30 PMGuelph Gryphons3-6New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
O-A-A-D-04Jan 246:30 PMGuelph Gryphons Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
O-A-A-D-06Jan 252:15 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
O-A-A-D-12Jan 262:30 PMNew Hamburg Huskies Owen Sound Jr. AttackBayshore
O-A-A-D-02Jan 297:00 PMNew Hamburg Huskies Guelph GryphonsCentennial (Guelph)
O-A-A-D-03Jan 316:45 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack Guelph GryphonsWERC (2)

Jan 01-Feb 09
BB Prelims
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-A-BB-P2Jan 192:00 PMErin-Hillsburgh Devils7-1TNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
O-A-BB-P3Jan 251:30 PMErin-Hillsburgh Devils TNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
O-A-BB-P4Jan 264:00 PMTNT Tornados Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsHillsburgh
O-A-BB-P5Feb 012:00 PMErin-Hillsburgh Devils TNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
O-A-BB-P6Feb 022:30 PMTNT Tornados Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
O-A-BB-P1Feb 095:00 PMTNT Tornados Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin

Jan 01-Mar 08
GROUP A

1st, 3rd, 5th, 7th, 9th, 11th, 13th, St Thomas

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
TC-AS-A15Jan 044:15 PMErin-Hillsburgh Devils4-4Burlington EaglesCentral
TC-AS-A8Jan 2410:00 PMGuelph Gryphons Owen Sound Jr. AttackJMRRC (1 - West)
TC-AS-A9Feb 011:00 PMBurlington Eagles St. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (Presstran)
TC-AS-A5Feb 024:30 PMCaledon Hawks Guelph GryphonsWERC (1)
TC-AS-A10Feb 081:30 PMMilton Winterhawks St. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (STMHA)
TC-AS-A16Feb 085:30 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
TC-AS-A17Feb 117:00 PMMilton Winterhawks Burlington EaglesCentral
TC-AS-A18Feb 151:40 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
TC-AS-A12Feb 164:30 PMGuelph Gryphons Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (McLeod)
TC-AS-A1Feb 165:00 PMSt. Thomas Jr Stars Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
TC-AS-A19Feb 207:00 PMErin-Hillsburgh Devils Milton WinterhawksMemorial
TC-AS-A20Feb 2212:00 PMBurlington Eagles Owen Sound Jr. AttackBayshore
TC-AS-A4Feb 222:30 PMSt. Thomas Jr Stars Guelph GryphonsWERC (1)
TC-AS-A13Feb 234:00 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (McLeod)
TC-AS-A21Feb 246:30 PMCaledon Hawks Burlington EaglesAppleby (2)
TC-AS-A22Feb 277:00 PMGuelph Gryphons Milton WinterhawksMemorial
TC-AS-A7Feb 291:00 PMSt. Thomas Jr Stars Owen Sound Jr. AttackBayshore
TC-AS-A23Mar 011:30 PMBurlington Eagles Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
TC-AS-A24Mar 014:00 PMMilton Winterhawks Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
TC-AS-A2Mar 074:00 PMWoolwich Wildcats Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
TC-AS-A11Mar 0812:30 PMWoolwich Wildcats St. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (STMHA)
Jan 01-Mar 08
GROUP B

2nd, 4th, 6th, 8th, 10th, 12th, 14th, 15th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
TC-AS-B23Jan 0411:30 AMOakville Rangers Blue1-2Oakville Rangers RedSMSC (2)
TC-AS-B11Jan 254:30 PMBrampton 45s Halton Hills ThunderActon (B)
TC-AS-B5Feb 0111:50 AMFlamborough-Dundas Rep Centre Wellington FusionElora
TC-AS-B17Feb 013:40 PMHespeler Shamrocks New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
TC-AS-B8Feb 107:30 PMBrampton 45s Flamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
TC-AS-B10Feb 136:30 PMOakville Rangers Blue Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
TC-AS-B2Feb 152:15 PMCentre Wellington Fusion Brampton 45sSouth Fletcher (2)
TC-AS-B14Feb 166:00 PMHalton Hills Thunder Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
TC-AS-B20Feb 207:00 PMFlamborough-Dundas Rep Oakville Rangers BlueGlen Abbey (Green)
TC-AS-B3Feb 2212:10 PMNew Hamburg Huskies Brampton 45sSouth Fletcher (1)
TC-AS-B7Feb 247:30 PMNew Hamburg Huskies Flamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
TC-AS-B19Feb 277:00 PMCentre Wellington Fusion Oakville Rangers BlueGlen Abbey (Green)
TC-AS-B24Feb 287:00 PMHalton Hills Thunder Oakville Rangers RedGlen Abbey (Green)
TC-AS-B13Feb 295:45 PMBrampton 45s Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
TC-AS-B15Mar 016:00 PMCentre Wellington Fusion Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
TC-AS-B9Mar 027:30 PMOakville Rangers Red Flamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
TC-AS-B12Mar 056:30 PMFlamborough-Dundas Rep Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
TC-AS-B21Mar 057:00 PMHespeler Shamrocks Oakville Rangers BlueGlen Abbey (Green)
TC-AS-B1Mar 0712:30 PMOakville Rangers Red Brampton 45sSouth Fletcher (1)

Dec 29-Feb 06
GROUP A
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-A-AE1-A-7Jan 097:00 PMMilton Winterhawks White4-1Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
O-A-AE1-A-8Jan 136:30 PMOakville Rangers2-6Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
O-A-AE1-A-3Jan 157:00 PMOakville Rangers4-0Milton Winterhawks WhiteJohn Tonelli
O-A-AE1-A-5Jan 207:00 PMOrangeville Flyers0-5Oakville RangersGlen Abbey (Green)
O-A-AE1-A-9Jan 227:00 PMMilton Winterhawks White5-0Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
O-A-AE1-A-4Jan 276:30 PMMilton Winterhawks White Oakville RangersGlen Abbey (Green)
O-A-AE1-A-2Feb 015:00 PMOrangeville Flyers Milton Winterhawks WhiteMSC (D)
O-A-AE1-A-6Feb 037:00 PMOrangeville Flyers Oakville RangersGlen Abbey (Green)
O-A-AE1-A-1Feb 057:00 PMOakville Rangers Milton Winterhawks WhiteJohn Tonelli

Dec 31-Feb 06
GROUP A

1st, 4th, 6th, 8th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-A-AE2-A-7Jan 077:00 PMCentre Wellington Fusion5-8Guelph GryphonsCentennial (Guelph)
O-A-AE2-A-12Jan 117:30 PMGlancaster Bombers3-10Milton Winterhawks BlueMSC (B)
O-A-AE2-A-6Jan 137:45 PMMilton Winterhawks Blue4-2Glancaster BombersMorgan (B)
O-A-AE2-A-5Jan 217:10 PMGuelph Gryphons4-3Glancaster BombersGlanbrook
O-A-AE2-A-9Jan 252:30 PMMilton Winterhawks Blue Guelph GryphonsWERC (1)
O-A-AE2-A-4Jan 254:10 PMCentre Wellington Fusion Glancaster BombersMorgan (A)
O-A-AE2-A-3Jan 262:00 PMMilton Winterhawks Blue Centre Wellington FusionElora
O-A-AE2-A-8Jan 287:00 PMGlancaster Bombers Guelph GryphonsCentennial (Guelph)
O-A-AE2-A-11Feb 013:50 PMGuelph Gryphons Milton Winterhawks BlueMSC (D)
O-A-AE2-A-2Feb 016:00 PMGlancaster Bombers Centre Wellington FusionElora
O-A-AE2-A-10Feb 0212:30 PMCentre Wellington Fusion Milton Winterhawks BlueMSC (D)
O-A-AE2-A-1Feb 067:00 PMGuelph Gryphons Centre Wellington FusionElora
Dec 31-Feb 06
GROUP B

2nd, 3rd, 5th, 7th, 9th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-A-AE2-B-19Jan 043:45 PMHespeler Shamrocks0-8Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
O-A-AE2-B-14Jan 056:00 PMCaledon Hawks12-0Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
O-A-AE2-B-17Jan 067:00 PMHalton Hills Thunder2-5Woolwich WildcatsWoolwich Township
O-A-AE2-B-9Jan 087:45 PMHespeler Shamrocks0-6Halton Hills ThunderActon (B)
O-A-AE2-B-1Jan 106:30 PMFlamborough-Dundas Rep1-6Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-A-AE2-B-15Jan 126:00 PMHalton Hills Thunder4-1Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
O-A-AE2-B-18Jan 126:45 PMCaledon Hawks5-0Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (McLeod)
O-A-AE2-B-8Jan 156:15 PMHespeler Shamrocks1-12Flamborough-Dundas RepMarket
O-A-AE2-B-4Jan 176:30 PMHespeler Shamrocks0-11Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-A-AE2-B-20Jan 181:30 PMFlamborough-Dundas Rep5-2Woolwich WildcatsWoolwich Township
O-A-AE2-B-10Jan 207:45 PMWoolwich Wildcats3-0Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
O-A-AE2-B-5Jan 236:30 PMCaledon Hawks5-2Flamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
O-A-AE2-B-3Jan 246:30 PMHalton Hills Thunder0-3Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-A-AE2-B-16Jan 253:30 PMWoolwich Wildcats Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
O-A-AE2-B-12Jan 2612:00 PMFlamborough-Dundas Rep Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
O-A-AE2-B-7Jan 307:30 PMHalton Hills Thunder Flamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
O-A-AE2-B-2Jan 316:30 PMWoolwich Wildcats Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-A-AE2-B-13Jan 317:45 PMFlamborough-Dundas Rep Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
O-A-AE2-B-11Feb 037:45 PMCaledon Hawks Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
O-A-AE2-B-6Feb 066:30 PMWoolwich Wildcats Flamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)

Dec 31-Feb 06
GROUP A

1st, 6th, 9th, 12th, 15th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MP-AA-A-5Jan 055:00 PMFlamborough-Dundas Rep3-1Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-MP-AA-A-8Jan 086:30 PMBrampton 45s2-1Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-MP-AA-A-13Jan 113:30 PMFlamborough-Dundas Rep1-4Guelph GryphonsWERC (1)
O-MP-AA-A-18Jan 123:30 PMBrampton 45s0-2West Niagara Flying AcesFleming
O-MP-AA-A-7Jan 125:00 PMGuelph Gryphons8-1Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-MP-AA-A-11Jan 157:45 PMCaledon Hawks6-7Flamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
O-MP-AA-A-4Jan 193:25 PMFlamborough-Dundas Rep3-4Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
O-MP-AA-A-19Jan 194:30 PMCaledon Hawks3-4West Niagara Flying AcesPeach King (2 - West)
O-MP-AA-A-16Jan 217:00 PMBrampton 45s1-5Guelph GryphonsVictoria
O-MP-AA-A-12Jan 227:15 PMWest Niagara Flying Aces2-3Flamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
O-MP-AA-A-15Jan 253:30 PMWest Niagara Flying Aces Guelph GryphonsWERC (1)
O-MP-AA-A-17Jan 277:10 PMFlamborough-Dundas Rep West Niagara Flying AcesFleming
O-MP-AA-A-3Jan 296:30 PMCaledon Hawks Brampton 45sSouth Fletcher (2)
O-MP-AA-A-9Jan 297:15 PMGuelph Gryphons Flamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
O-MP-AA-A-14Feb 012:30 PMCaledon Hawks Guelph GryphonsWERC (1)
O-MP-AA-A-2Feb 014:55 PMWest Niagara Flying Aces Brampton 45sSouth Fletcher (2)
O-MP-AA-A-6Feb 021:00 PMWest Niagara Flying Aces Caledon HawksMayfield
O-MP-AA-A-1Feb 047:40 PMGuelph Gryphons Brampton 45sSouth Fletcher (1)
O-MP-AA-A-10Feb 057:45 PMBrampton 45s Flamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
O-MP-AA-A-20Feb 066:30 PMGuelph Gryphons West Niagara Flying AcesSmithville
Dec 31-Feb 06
GROUP B

2nd, 5th, 8th, 11th, 14th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MP-AA-B-6Jan 067:00 PMBurlington Eagles Blue7-5Burlington Eagles GoldCentral
O-MP-AA-B-14Jan 076:30 PMOakville Rangers Red2-0Glancaster BombersMorgan (B)
O-MP-AA-B-19Jan 111:50 PMBurlington Eagles Gold1-5Oakville Rangers RedSMSC (2)
O-MP-AA-B-9Jan 113:00 PMBurlington Eagles Blue3-3Garden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
O-MP-AA-B-2Jan 137:30 PMOakville Rangers Red3-1Burlington Eagles BlueAppleby (2)
O-MP-AA-B-8Jan 146:30 PMGarden City Minor Falcons2-6Burlington Eagles GoldAppleby (2)
O-MP-AA-B-20Jan 167:00 PMGlancaster Bombers1-3Oakville Rangers RedRiver Oaks (A)
O-MP-AA-B-3Jan 185:30 PMGarden City Minor Falcons1-3Burlington Eagles BlueCentral
O-MP-AA-B-13Jan 194:25 PMGarden City Minor Falcons6-3Glancaster BombersGlanbrook
O-MP-AA-B-16Jan 207:10 PMBurlington Eagles Gold3-6Glancaster BombersMorgan (A)
O-MP-AA-B-7Jan 237:30 PMOakville Rangers Red7-1Burlington Eagles GoldMainway (B)
O-MP-AA-B-18Jan 251:50 PMGarden City Minor Falcons Oakville Rangers RedSMSC (2)
O-MP-AA-B-15Jan 255:35 PMBurlington Eagles Blue Glancaster BombersMorgan (A)
O-MP-AA-B-4Jan 277:30 PMBurlington Eagles Gold Burlington Eagles BlueAppleby (2)
O-MP-AA-B-11Jan 287:00 PMOakville Rangers Red Garden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
O-MP-AA-B-5Jan 307:00 PMGlancaster Bombers Burlington Eagles GoldCentral
O-MP-AA-B-17Feb 011:50 PMBurlington Eagles Blue Oakville Rangers RedSMSC (2)
O-MP-AA-B-12Feb 013:00 PMBurlington Eagles Gold Garden City Minor FalconsMeridian
O-MP-AA-B-1Feb 037:30 PMGlancaster Bombers Burlington Eagles BlueAppleby (2)
O-MP-AA-B-10Feb 067:00 PMGlancaster Bombers Garden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
Dec 29-Feb 06
GROUP C

3rd, 4th, 7th, 10th, 13th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MP-AA-C-18Jan 077:00 PMHalton Hills Thunder2-5Orangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
O-MP-AA-C-1Jan 087:30 PMNiagara Falls Flyers1-6Halton Hills ThunderActon (Main)
O-MP-AA-C-6Jan 107:40 PMOakville Rangers Blue3-2Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-MP-AA-C-20Jan 124:15 PMMilton Winterhawks1-0Orangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
O-MP-AA-C-10Jan 147:00 PMOakville Rangers Blue3-2Niagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
O-MP-AA-C-4Jan 157:30 PMOrangeville Flyers2-1Halton Hills ThunderActon (Main)
O-MP-AA-C-7Jan 177:30 PMNiagara Falls Flyers1-7Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-MP-AA-C-19Jan 192:15 PMNiagara Falls Flyers1-2Orangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
O-MP-AA-C-9Jan 217:00 PMHalton Hills Thunder1-4Niagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
O-MP-AA-C-17Jan 228:00 PMOakville Rangers Blue2-4Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
O-MP-AA-C-5Jan 253:00 PMOrangeville Flyers Milton WinterhawksMemorial
O-MP-AA-C-15Jan 254:10 PMHalton Hills Thunder Oakville Rangers BlueRiver Oaks (A)
O-MP-AA-C-12Jan 264:15 PMOrangeville Flyers Niagara Falls FlyersGale (3 - Meridian)
O-MP-AA-C-11Jan 287:00 PMMilton Winterhawks Niagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
O-MP-AA-C-16Jan 287:20 PMOrangeville Flyers Oakville Rangers BlueJoshua Creek (Red)
O-MP-AA-C-2Jan 297:30 PMOakville Rangers Blue Halton Hills ThunderActon (Main)
O-MP-AA-C-14Feb 014:30 PMMilton Winterhawks Oakville Rangers BlueSMSC (2)
O-MP-AA-C-3Feb 037:00 PMMilton Winterhawks Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
O-MP-AA-C-13Feb 047:40 PMNiagara Falls Flyers Oakville Rangers BlueGlen Abbey (Green)
O-MP-AA-C-8Feb 067:40 PMHalton Hills Thunder Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)

Dec 29-Jan 31
GROUP A

1st, 8th, 12th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MP-A-A-5Jan 125:30 PMNew Hamburg Huskies3-1Flamborough-Dundas RepMarket
O-MP-A-A-6Jan 147:15 PMCentre Wellington Fusion9-0Flamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
O-MP-A-A-8Jan 167:10 PMFlamborough-Dundas Rep0-3New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
O-MP-A-A-3Jan 193:30 PMNew Hamburg Huskies0-7Centre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
O-MP-A-A-1Jan 216:30 PMFlamborough-Dundas Rep0-10Centre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
O-MP-A-A-7Jan 237:00 PMCentre Wellington Fusion3-1New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
O-MP-A-A-2Jan 252:00 PMNew Hamburg Huskies Centre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
O-MP-A-A-4Jan 287:15 PMCentre Wellington Fusion Flamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
O-MP-A-A-9Jan 307:00 PMFlamborough-Dundas Rep New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
Dec 29-Jan 31
GROUP B

2nd, 7th, 11th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MP-A-B-3Jan 1112:30 PMMilton Winterhawks5-1Brampton 45sSouth Fletcher (1)
O-MP-A-B-8Jan 1211:50 AMMilton Winterhawks1-0Oakville Rangers RedOakville
O-MP-A-B-4Jan 167:00 PMBrampton 45s1-7Milton WinterhawksMemorial
O-MP-A-B-2Jan 1812:15 PMOakville Rangers Red4-2Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
O-MP-A-B-7Jan 1912:10 PMBrampton 45s1-4Oakville Rangers RedOakville
O-MP-A-B-6Jan 237:00 PMOakville Rangers Red1-2Milton WinterhawksMemorial
O-MP-A-B-9Jan 266:10 PMBrampton 45s Oakville Rangers RedJoshua Creek (Red)
O-MP-A-B-5Jan 277:40 PMOakville Rangers Red Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-MP-A-B-1Jan 306:45 PMMilton Winterhawks Brampton 45sSouth Fletcher (2)
Dec 29-Jan 31
GROUP C

3rd, 6th, 10th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MP-A-C-8Jan 052:30 PMOakville Rangers Blue4-5Owen Sound Jr. AttackBayshore
O-MP-A-C-4Jan 114:30 PMGuelph Gryphons2-5Oakville Rangers BlueSMSC (2)
O-MP-A-C-3Jan 137:30 PMOakville Rangers Blue2-2Guelph GryphonsWERC (1)
O-MP-A-C-2Jan 186:15 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack7-0Guelph GryphonsWERC (2)
O-MP-A-C-7Jan 191:15 PMGuelph Gryphons4-6Owen Sound Jr. AttackBayshore
O-MP-A-C-1Jan 226:45 PMOakville Rangers Blue1-3Guelph GryphonsWERC (2)
O-MP-A-C-5Jan 253:10 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack Oakville Rangers BlueSMSC (2)
O-MP-A-C-6Jan 2611:50 AMOwen Sound Jr. Attack Oakville Rangers BlueOakville
O-MP-A-C-9Jan 317:15 PMGuelph Gryphons Owen Sound Jr. AttackBayshore
Dec 29-Jan 31
GROUP D

4th, 5th, 9th, 13th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MP-A-D-12Jan 045:00 PMHalton Hills Thunder4-5Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
O-MP-A-D-5Jan 096:30 PMWoolwich Wildcats2-3Caledon HawksCaledon East (2)
O-MP-A-D-2Jan 114:00 PMWoolwich Wildcats1-4Burlington EaglesCentral
O-MP-A-D-11Jan 137:00 PMCaledon Hawks2-8Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
O-MP-A-D-7Jan 157:45 PMBurlington Eagles3-0Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
O-MP-A-D-1Jan 197:00 PMCaledon Hawks2-6Burlington EaglesCentral
O-MP-A-D-8Jan 206:30 PMCaledon Hawks1-2Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
O-MP-A-D-4Jan 236:30 PMBurlington Eagles7-0Caledon HawksCaledon East (2)
O-MP-A-D-9Jan 237:45 PMWoolwich Wildcats0-3Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
O-MP-A-D-10Jan 277:00 PMBurlington Eagles Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
O-MP-A-D-6Jan 277:40 PMHalton Hills Thunder Caledon HawksCaledon East (2)
O-MP-A-D-3Jan 307:30 PMHalton Hills Thunder Burlington EaglesMainway (B)

Dec 29-Feb 06
GROUP D

4th, 5th, 9th, 13th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MP-AE1-D-1Jan 047:00 PMMilton Winterhawks Blue7-0Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-MP-AE1-D-4Jan 077:45 PMCaledon Hawks2-10Glancaster BombersMorgan (B)
O-MP-AE1-D-11Jan 113:10 PMMilton Winterhawks Blue5-3Oakville RangersSMSC (2)
O-MP-AE1-D-5Jan 147:45 PMMilton Winterhawks Blue7-1Glancaster BombersMorgan (B)
O-MP-AE1-D-8Jan 177:30 PMOakville Rangers4-0Milton Winterhawks BlueJohn Tonelli
O-MP-AE1-D-3Jan 185:00 PMGlancaster Bombers9-2Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-MP-AE1-D-10Jan 191:30 PMCaledon Hawks0-7Oakville RangersOakville
O-MP-AE1-D-9Jan 246:30 PMGlancaster Bombers1-2Milton Winterhawks BlueSherwood (2)
O-MP-AE1-D-2Jan 255:00 PMOakville Rangers Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-MP-AE1-D-6Jan 287:45 PMOakville Rangers Glancaster BombersMorgan (B)
O-MP-AE1-D-7Jan 317:30 PMCaledon Hawks Milton Winterhawks BlueJohn Tonelli
O-MP-AE1-D-12Feb 013:10 PMGlancaster Bombers Oakville RangersSMSC (2)
Dec 29-Feb 06
GROUP A

1st, 8th, 12th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MP-AE1-A-7Jan 042:30 PMErin-Hillsburgh Devils1-4Woolwich WildcatsWoolwich Township
O-MP-AE1-A-1Jan 054:45 PMMilton Winterhawks White9-2Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
O-MP-AE1-A-5Jan 147:30 PMWoolwich Wildcats1-3Milton Winterhawks WhiteMemorial
O-MP-AE1-A-3Jan 1811:30 AMMilton Winterhawks White8-1Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsHillsburgh
O-MP-AE1-A-9Jan 192:45 PMErin-Hillsburgh Devils1-7Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
O-MP-AE1-A-6Jan 246:30 PMWoolwich Wildcats0-6Milton Winterhawks WhiteMSC (B)
O-MP-AE1-A-2Jan 261:30 PMWoolwich Wildcats Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsHillsburgh
O-MP-AE1-A-4Jan 316:30 PMErin-Hillsburgh Devils Milton Winterhawks WhiteMSC (D)
O-MP-AE1-A-8Feb 024:15 PMMilton Winterhawks White Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (McLeod)
Dec 29-Feb 06
GROUP B

2nd, 7th, 11th, Garden City

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MP-AE1-B-12Jan 077:15 PMGarden City Falcons Minor AE3-4Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
O-MP-AE1-B-4Jan 122:00 PMBrampton 45s5-3Centre Wellington FusionElora
O-MP-AE1-B-2Jan 136:30 PMHalton Hills Thunder4-5Brampton 45sTerry Miller
O-MP-AE1-B-5Jan 193:30 PMHalton Hills Thunder6-1Centre Wellington FusionElora
O-MP-AE1-B-6Jan 2512:30 PMGarden City Falcons Minor AE Centre Wellington FusionElora
O-MP-AE1-B-10Jan 255:15 PMBrampton 45s Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
O-MP-AE1-B-1Jan 265:35 PMCentre Wellington Fusion Brampton 45sSouth Fletcher (2)
O-MP-AE1-B-9Jan 287:15 PMHalton Hills Thunder Garden City Falcons Minor AEMerritton Arena
O-MP-AE1-B-3Jan 316:25 PMGarden City Falcons Minor AE Brampton 45sSouth Fletcher (2)
O-MP-AE1-B-8Feb 015:00 PMCentre Wellington Fusion Garden City Falcons Minor AEMerritton Arena
O-MP-AE1-B-7Feb 047:00 PMBrampton 45s Garden City Falcons Minor AEMerritton Arena
O-MP-AE1-B-11Feb 066:15 PMCentre Wellington Fusion Halton Hills ThunderActon (B)
Dec 29-Feb 06
GROUP C

3rd, 6th, 10th, West Niagara

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MP-AE1-C-8Jan 054:50 PMGuelph Gryphons4-1Orangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
O-MP-AE1-C-7Jan 108:00 PMFlamborough-Dundas Rep1-3Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
O-MP-AE1-C-4Jan 123:30 PMFlamborough-Dundas Rep2-3Guelph GryphonsWERC (1)
O-MP-AE1-C-6Jan 207:45 PMWest Niagara Flying Aces Minor AE1-3Guelph GryphonsWERC (2)
O-MP-AE1-C-2Jan 227:30 PMOrangeville Flyers7-3Flamborough-Dundas RepMarket
O-MP-AE1-C-1Jan 254:15 PMGuelph Gryphons Flamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
O-MP-AE1-C-12Jan 256:10 PMOrangeville Flyers West Niagara Flying Aces Minor AEPeach King (2 - West)
O-MP-AE1-C-5Jan 277:30 PMOrangeville Flyers Guelph GryphonsWERC (1)
O-MP-AE1-C-3Feb 014:15 PMWest Niagara Flying Aces Minor AE Flamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
O-MP-AE1-C-9Feb 023:00 PMWest Niagara Flying Aces Minor AE Orangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
O-MP-AE1-C-10Feb 057:10 PMFlamborough-Dundas Rep West Niagara Flying Aces Minor AEPeach King (2 - West)
O-MP-AE1-C-11Feb 067:45 PMGuelph Gryphons West Niagara Flying Aces Minor AESmithville

Jan 01-Mar 08
GROUP B

2nd, 4th, 6th, 8th, 10th, 12th, 13th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
TC-MPH-B11Jan 236:15 PMErin-Hillsburgh Devils0-5Halton Hills ThunderActon (B)
TC-MPH-B15Feb 076:30 PMCaledon Hawks Milton Winterhawks BlueMSC (D)
TC-MPH-B21Feb 092:45 PMCaledon Hawks Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
TC-MPH-B6Feb 137:30 PMMilton Winterhawks Blue Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
TC-MPH-B3Feb 155:00 PMFlamborough-Dundas Rep Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
TC-MPH-B10Feb 155:15 PMMilton Winterhawks Blue Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
TC-MPH-B19Feb 163:00 PMMilton Winterhawks Blue Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (McLeod)
TC-MPH-B4Feb 207:30 PMCaledon Hawks Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
TC-MPH-B13Feb 216:30 PMOrangeville Flyers Milton Winterhawks BlueMSC (D)
TC-MPH-B7Feb 224:15 PMErin-Hillsburgh Devils Flamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
TC-MPH-B12Feb 225:15 PMWoolwich Wildcats Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
TC-MPH-B14Feb 286:30 PMFlamborough-Dundas Rep Milton Winterhawks BlueMSC (D)
TC-MPH-B16Feb 288:00 PMWoolwich Wildcats Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
TC-MPH-B9Feb 294:00 PMOrangeville Flyers Flamborough-Dundas RepCarlisle
TC-MPH-B2Feb 295:00 PMHalton Hills Thunder Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
TC-MPH-B8Mar 074:15 PMHalton Hills Thunder Flamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
TC-MPH-B1Mar 075:00 PMOrangeville Flyers Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)

Dec 29-Feb 06
GROUP A

1st, 6th, 9th, 12th, 15th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-P-AA-A-11Jan 045:30 PMOrangeville Flyers3-0Oakville Rangers BlueSMSC (2)
O-P-AA-A-17Jan 087:10 PMBurlington Eagles Blue0-5West Niagara Flying AcesFleming
O-P-AA-A-14Jan 088:00 PMGlancaster Bombers4-1Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
O-P-AA-A-5Jan 114:30 PMWest Niagara Flying Aces5-2Glancaster BombersMorgan (A)
O-P-AA-A-12Jan 115:50 PMBurlington Eagles Blue1-2Oakville Rangers BlueSMSC (2)
O-P-AA-A-20Jan 157:10 PMGlancaster Bombers1-2West Niagara Flying AcesPeach King (2 - West)
O-P-AA-A-2Jan 158:00 PMOakville Rangers Blue2-3Burlington Eagles BlueAppleby (3)
O-P-AA-A-15Jan 178:00 PMOakville Rangers Blue1-6Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
O-P-AA-A-8Jan 185:20 PMBurlington Eagles Blue2-3Glancaster BombersMorgan (A)
O-P-AA-A-18Jan 197:30 PMOrangeville Flyers1-1West Niagara Flying AcesFleming
O-P-AA-A-19Jan 227:10 PMOakville Rangers Blue2-3West Niagara Flying AcesPeach King (2 - West)
O-P-AA-A-3Jan 255:30 PMGlancaster Bombers Burlington Eagles BlueCentral
O-P-AA-A-9Jan 255:50 PMWest Niagara Flying Aces Oakville Rangers BlueSMSC (2)
O-P-AA-A-7Jan 277:10 PMOrangeville Flyers Glancaster BombersMorgan (A)
O-P-AA-A-16Jan 297:00 PMBurlington Eagles Blue Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
O-P-AA-A-4Feb 015:30 PMWest Niagara Flying Aces Burlington Eagles BlueCentral
O-P-AA-A-10Feb 015:50 PMGlancaster Bombers Oakville Rangers BlueSMSC (2)
O-P-AA-A-6Feb 037:10 PMOakville Rangers Blue Glancaster BombersMorgan (A)
O-P-AA-A-1Feb 048:00 PMOrangeville Flyers Burlington Eagles BlueAppleby (2)
O-P-AA-A-13Feb 067:45 PMWest Niagara Flying Aces Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
Dec 29-Feb 06
GROUP B

2nd, 5th, 8th, 11th, 14th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-P-AA-B-15Jan 077:45 PMOakville Rangers Red4-0Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
O-P-AA-B-9Jan 087:30 PMGarden City Minor Falcons0-1Guelph GryphonsVictoria
O-P-AA-B-7Jan 114:30 PMOakville Rangers Red4-1Garden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
O-P-AA-B-1Jan 147:35 PMGarden City Minor Falcons3-4Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
O-P-AA-B-13Jan 147:45 PMGuelph Gryphons9-2Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
O-P-AA-B-20Jan 167:40 PMGuelph Gryphons2-4Oakville Rangers RedOakville
O-P-AA-B-2Jan 177:35 PMHalton Hills Thunder4-1Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
O-P-AA-B-5Jan 196:00 PMBrampton 45s4-3Garden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
O-P-AA-B-10Jan 227:30 PMBrampton 45s1-4Guelph GryphonsVictoria
O-P-AA-B-19Jan 237:40 PMHalton Hills Thunder0-4Oakville Rangers RedOakville
O-P-AA-B-8Jan 254:00 PMGuelph Gryphons Garden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
O-P-AA-B-3Jan 264:35 PMOakville Rangers Red Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
O-P-AA-B-14Jan 287:45 PMBrampton 45s Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
O-P-AA-B-11Jan 297:30 PMOakville Rangers Red Guelph GryphonsVictoria
O-P-AA-B-18Jan 307:40 PMGarden City Minor Falcons Oakville Rangers RedOakville
O-P-AA-B-4Feb 013:30 PMGuelph Gryphons Brampton 45sSouth Fletcher (1)
O-P-AA-B-6Feb 014:30 PMHalton Hills Thunder Garden City Minor FalconsMeridian
O-P-AA-B-16Feb 047:45 PMGarden City Minor Falcons Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
O-P-AA-B-12Feb 057:30 PMHalton Hills Thunder Guelph GryphonsVictoria
O-P-AA-B-17Feb 067:40 PMBrampton 45s Oakville Rangers RedOakville
Dec 29-Feb 06
GROUP C

3rd, 4th, 7th, 10th, 13th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-P-AA-C-10Jan 042:45 PMCaledon Hawks1-3Flamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
O-P-AA-C-18Jan 078:15 PMFlamborough-Dundas Rep4-3Niagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
O-P-AA-C-3Jan 097:00 PMNiagara Falls Flyers6-2Burlington Eagles GoldCentral
O-P-AA-C-5Jan 097:45 PMMilton Winterhawks4-2Caledon HawksCaledon East (2)
O-P-AA-C-13Jan 117:30 PMCaledon Hawks3-2Milton WinterhawksMSC (A)
O-P-AA-C-14Jan 126:00 PMBurlington Eagles Gold3-2Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-P-AA-C-6Jan 126:15 PMNiagara Falls Flyers3-1Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-P-AA-C-8Jan 167:45 PMFlamborough-Dundas Rep3-2Caledon HawksCaledon East (2)
O-P-AA-C-11Jan 185:45 PMBurlington Eagles Gold3-2Flamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
O-P-AA-C-19Jan 193:00 PMCaledon Hawks3-4Niagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
O-P-AA-C-2Jan 207:00 PMCaledon Hawks1-4Burlington Eagles GoldCentral
O-P-AA-C-20Jan 218:15 PMMilton Winterhawks3-5Niagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
O-P-AA-C-4Jan 237:00 PMMilton Winterhawks6-4Burlington Eagles GoldCentral
O-P-AA-C-12Jan 255:45 PMMilton Winterhawks Flamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
O-P-AA-C-1Jan 277:00 PMFlamborough-Dundas Rep Burlington Eagles GoldCentral
O-P-AA-C-16Jan 297:40 PMNiagara Falls Flyers Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-P-AA-C-7Jan 306:30 PMBurlington Eagles Gold Caledon HawksCaledon East (2)
O-P-AA-C-9Feb 015:45 PMNiagara Falls Flyers Flamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
O-P-AA-C-15Feb 024:00 PMFlamborough-Dundas Rep Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-P-AA-C-17Feb 048:15 PMBurlington Eagles Gold Niagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)

Dec 29-Jan 31
GROUP C

3rd, 6th, 10th, 14th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-P-A-C-10Jan 037:00 PMHespeler Shamrocks2-6Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
O-P-A-C-9Jan 052:45 PMWoolwich Wildcats2-0Owen Sound Jr. AttackJMRRC (2 - East)
O-P-A-C-1Jan 057:15 PMOakville Rangers Blue2-2Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
O-P-A-C-5Jan 121:10 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack5-3Oakville Rangers BlueOakville
O-P-A-C-7Jan 177:15 PMHespeler Shamrocks1-8Owen Sound Jr. AttackBayshore
O-P-A-C-12Jan 182:30 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack1-3Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
O-P-A-C-4Jan 192:50 PMHespeler Shamrocks3-5Oakville Rangers BlueOakville
O-P-A-C-8Jan 2512:30 PMOakville Rangers Blue Owen Sound Jr. AttackBayshore
O-P-A-C-3Jan 254:45 PMWoolwich Wildcats Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
O-P-A-C-2Jan 2612:30 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (2)
O-P-A-C-6Jan 261:10 PMWoolwich Wildcats Oakville Rangers BlueOakville
O-P-A-C-11Jan 317:30 PMOakville Rangers Blue Woolwich WildcatsWoolwich Township
Dec 29-Jan 31
GROUP D

4th, 5th, 9th, 13th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-P-A-D-1Jan 056:15 PMOakville Rangers Red4-0Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-P-A-D-6Jan 087:15 PMMilton Winterhawks White1-2Guelph GryphonsWERC (2)
O-P-A-D-10Jan 115:20 PMCaledon Hawks1-7Oakville Rangers RedOakville
O-P-A-D-8Jan 121:30 PMOakville Rangers Red1-2Milton Winterhawks WhiteMSC (B)
O-P-A-D-4Jan 167:30 PMCaledon Hawks3-6Guelph GryphonsWERC (1)
O-P-A-D-2Jan 196:00 PMGuelph Gryphons3-0Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-P-A-D-11Jan 254:30 PMGuelph Gryphons Oakville Rangers RedSMSC (2)
O-P-A-D-3Jan 256:15 PMMilton Winterhawks White Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-P-A-D-12Jan 262:00 PMMilton Winterhawks White Oakville Rangers RedCanlan Oakville (4)
O-P-A-D-5Jan 277:45 PMOakville Rangers Red Guelph GryphonsWERC (2)
O-P-A-D-7Jan 307:30 PMCaledon Hawks Milton Winterhawks WhiteMemorial
O-P-A-D-9Jan 317:55 PMGuelph Gryphons Milton Winterhawks WhiteMSC (D)
Dec 29-Jan 31
GROUP A

1st, 8th, 12th, 16th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-P-A-A-9Jan 037:45 PMHalton Hills Thunder1-1Flamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
O-P-A-A-4Jan 076:30 PMBrampton 45s0-6Burlington Eagles GoldAppleby (2)
O-P-A-A-11Jan 097:45 PMBurlington Eagles Gold2-1Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
O-P-A-A-1Jan 126:05 PMBurlington Eagles Gold3-0Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
O-P-A-A-10Jan 167:45 PMBrampton 45s0-5Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
O-P-A-A-2Jan 227:30 PMFlamborough-Dundas Rep2-1Brampton 45sJim Archdekin
O-P-A-A-6Jan 228:15 PMHalton Hills Thunder0-6Burlington Eagles GoldCentral
O-P-A-A-7Jan 247:45 PMBrampton 45s3-4Flamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
O-P-A-A-5Jan 265:45 PMFlamborough-Dundas Rep Burlington Eagles GoldCentral
O-P-A-A-3Jan 276:25 PMHalton Hills Thunder Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
O-P-A-A-8Jan 287:30 PMBurlington Eagles Gold Flamborough-Dundas RepMarket
O-P-A-A-12Jan 317:45 PMFlamborough-Dundas Rep Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (B)
Dec 29-Jan 31
GROUP B

2nd, 7th, 11th, 15th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-P-A-B-11Jan 067:00 PMMilton Winterhawks Blue2-0New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
O-P-A-B-7Jan 087:40 PMBurlington Eagles Blue2-1Milton Winterhawks BlueMSC (D)
O-P-A-B-5Jan 125:15 PMNew Hamburg Huskies2-5Centre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
O-P-A-B-12Jan 147:40 PMCentre Wellington Fusion4-3New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
O-P-A-B-2Jan 148:00 PMMilton Winterhawks Blue2-3Burlington Eagles BlueAppleby (2)
O-P-A-B-8Jan 194:40 PMNew Hamburg Huskies1-3Milton Winterhawks BlueMSC (D)
O-P-A-B-10Jan 217:40 PMBurlington Eagles Blue2-1New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
O-P-A-B-6Jan 227:10 PMMilton Winterhawks Blue1-3Centre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
O-P-A-B-3Jan 256:30 PMCentre Wellington Fusion Burlington Eagles BlueMainway (B)
O-P-A-B-4Jan 265:15 PMBurlington Eagles Blue Centre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
O-P-A-B-9Jan 287:40 PMCentre Wellington Fusion Milton Winterhawks BlueMSC (D)
O-P-A-B-1Jan 287:45 PMNew Hamburg Huskies Burlington Eagles BlueAppleby (2)

Dec 29-Feb 06
Group A

1st, 4th, 6th, 8th, 9th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-P-AE2-A-4Jan 048:15 PMCentre Wellington Fusion6-2Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-P-AE2-A-9Jan 077:40 PMCaledon Hawks2-5Milton Winterhawks BlueMSC (D)
O-P-AE2-A-17Jan 096:30 PMCaledon Hawks3-9Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (McLeod)
O-P-AE2-A-16Jan 097:40 PMCentre Wellington Fusion4-6Milton Winterhawks WhiteMSC (D)
O-P-AE2-A-19Jan 114:30 PMMilton Winterhawks Blue5-4Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
O-P-AE2-A-7Jan 123:30 PMMilton Winterhawks Blue2-4Centre Wellington FusionElora
O-P-AE2-A-14Jan 167:40 PMMilton Winterhawks Blue3-8Milton Winterhawks WhiteMSC (D)
O-P-AE2-A-1Jan 191:00 PMMilton Winterhawks White9-2Caledon HawksMayfield
O-P-AE2-A-11Jan 197:30 PMCentre Wellington Fusion7-5Milton Winterhawks BlueMemorial
O-P-AE2-A-13Jan 207:30 PMWoolwich Wildcats0-3Milton Winterhawks WhiteMemorial
O-P-AE2-A-20Jan 237:30 PMCentre Wellington Fusion3-3Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (McLeod)
O-P-AE2-A-15Jan 238:25 PMCaledon Hawks0-13Milton Winterhawks WhiteMemorial
O-P-AE2-A-3Jan 247:30 PMWoolwich Wildcats3-4Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-P-AE2-A-5Jan 263:15 PMMilton Winterhawks White Centre Wellington FusionElora
O-P-AE2-A-10Jan 298:05 PMWoolwich Wildcats Milton Winterhawks BlueMSC (B)
O-P-AE2-A-18Jan 306:30 PMMilton Winterhawks White Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (McLeod)
O-P-AE2-A-2Feb 016:15 PMMilton Winterhawks Blue Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-P-AE2-A-6Feb 023:00 PMCaledon Hawks Centre Wellington FusionElora
O-P-AE2-A-12Feb 037:40 PMMilton Winterhawks White Milton Winterhawks BlueMSC (D)
O-P-AE2-A-8Feb 068:10 PMWoolwich Wildcats Centre Wellington FusionElora
Dec 29-Feb 06
Group B

2nd, 3rd, 5th, 7th, Owen Sound

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-P-AE2-B-10Jan 078:15 PMGlancaster Bombers1-5Guelph GryphonsVictoria
O-P-AE2-B-14Jan 097:30 PMGuelph Gryphons1-1Halton Hills ThunderActon (B)
O-P-AE2-B-11Jan 148:15 PMFlamborough-Dundas Rep1-3Guelph GryphonsVictoria
O-P-AE2-B-19Jan 182:00 PMGuelph Gryphons2-1Owen Sound AE Jr. AttackJMRRC (1 - West)
O-P-AE2-B-20Jan 192:30 PMHalton Hills Thunder3-5Owen Sound AE Jr. AttackBayshore
O-P-AE2-B-9Jan 218:15 PMHalton Hills Thunder3-4Guelph GryphonsVictoria
O-P-AE2-B-7Jan 218:25 PMFlamborough-Dundas Rep Glancaster BombersGlanbrook
O-P-AE2-B-3Jan 237:45 PMHalton Hills Thunder5-4Flamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
O-P-AE2-B-17Jan 247:15 PMGlancaster Bombers2-2Owen Sound AE Jr. AttackBayshore
O-P-AE2-B-5Jan 251:10 PMOwen Sound AE Jr. Attack Glancaster BombersMorgan (A)
O-P-AE2-B-1Jan 252:45 PMGuelph Gryphons Flamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
O-P-AE2-B-18Jan 261:15 PMFlamborough-Dundas Rep Owen Sound AE Jr. AttackBayshore
O-P-AE2-B-6Jan 287:10 PMHalton Hills Thunder Glancaster BombersGlanbrook
O-P-AE2-B-12Jan 317:45 PMOwen Sound AE Jr. Attack Guelph GryphonsWERC (2)
O-P-AE2-B-2Feb 012:45 PMGlancaster Bombers Flamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
O-P-AE2-B-16Feb 015:45 PMOwen Sound AE Jr. Attack Halton Hills ThunderActon (B)
O-P-AE2-B-15Feb 0210:30 AMGlancaster Bombers Halton Hills ThunderActon (Main)
O-P-AE2-B-4Feb 025:30 PMOwen Sound AE Jr. Attack Flamborough-Dundas RepMarket
O-P-AE2-B-13Feb 047:15 PMFlamborough-Dundas Rep Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
O-P-AE2-B-8Feb 048:25 PMGuelph Gryphons Glancaster BombersGlanbrook

Dec 30-Jan 26
Series A
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-PW-BB-A-1Jan 127:00 PMErin-Hillsburgh Devils1-5Tillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
O-PW-BB-A-2Jan 157:00 PMErin-Hillsburgh Devils1-1Caledonia ThunderHCCC (Clark)
O-PW-BB-A-3Jan 176:15 PMTillsonburg Tornadoes4-1Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsHillsburgh
O-PW-BB-A-5Jan 196:30 PMCaledonia Thunder2-6Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin

Dec 29-Feb 06
GROUP A
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-P-AE1-A-4Jan 117:10 PMBrampton 45s3-7Oakville RangersSMSC (2)
O-P-AE1-A-2Jan 124:45 PMOakville Rangers1-3Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
O-P-AE1-A-7Jan 158:00 PMBrampton 45s4-5Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
O-P-AE1-A-8Jan 177:00 PMOakville Rangers0-5Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
O-P-AE1-A-1Jan 194:45 PMOrangeville Flyers4-2Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
O-P-AE1-A-5Jan 257:10 PMOrangeville Flyers Oakville RangersSMSC (2)
O-P-AE1-A-9Jan 278:00 PMOakville Rangers Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
O-P-AE1-A-6Feb 017:10 PMBrampton 45s Oakville RangersSMSC (2)
O-P-AE1-A-3Feb 024:35 PMOrangeville Flyers Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)

Dec 29-Jan 31
GROUP A

1st, 8th, 12th, 15th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MB-A-A-10Jan 041:15 PMBrampton 45s1-4Owen Sound Jr. AttackBayshore
O-MB-A-A-6Jan 067:30 PMHespeler Shamrocks1-4Guelph GryphonsWERC (1)
O-MB-A-A-8Jan 108:00 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack6-1Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
O-MB-A-A-12Jan 122:15 PMGuelph Gryphons1-1Owen Sound Jr. AttackBayshore
O-MB-A-A-7Jan 129:00 PMBrampton 45s0-4Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
O-MB-A-A-3Jan 178:00 PMGuelph Gryphons4-1Brampton 45sSouth Fletcher (1)
O-MB-A-A-11Jan 183:15 PMHespeler Shamrocks1-4Owen Sound Jr. AttackJMRRC (1 - West)
O-MB-A-A-4Jan 207:30 PMBrampton 45s2-1Guelph GryphonsWERC (1)
O-MB-A-A-2Jan 246:30 PMHespeler Shamrocks Brampton 45sSouth Fletcher (2)
O-MB-A-A-5Jan 254:45 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack Guelph GryphonsWERC (2)
O-MB-A-A-1Jan 263:15 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
O-MB-A-A-9Jan 319:00 PMGuelph Gryphons Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
Dec 29-Jan 31
GROUP B

2nd, 7th, 11th, 14th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MB-A-B-7Jan 067:40 PMFlamborough-Dundas Rep1-10Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-MB-A-B-1Jan 088:45 PMHalton Hills Thunder1-5Flamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
O-MB-A-B-11Jan 108:10 PMHalton Hills Thunder3-7Oakville Rangers RedGlen Abbey (Green)
O-MB-A-B-9Jan 137:40 PMOakville Rangers Red1-7Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-MB-A-B-4Jan 157:45 PMFlamborough-Dundas Rep0-3Halton Hills ThunderActon (B)
O-MB-A-B-6Jan 179:00 PMOakville Rangers Red5-2Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (B)
O-MB-A-B-5Jan 227:45 PMMilton Winterhawks6-1Halton Hills ThunderActon (B)
O-MB-A-B-3Jan 228:45 PMOakville Rangers Red3-2Flamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
O-MB-A-B-12Jan 248:10 PMMilton Winterhawks Oakville Rangers RedGlen Abbey (Green)
O-MB-A-B-8Jan 277:30 PMHalton Hills Thunder Milton WinterhawksMemorial
O-MB-A-B-2Jan 298:45 PMMilton Winterhawks Flamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
O-MB-A-B-10Jan 318:10 PMFlamborough-Dundas Rep Oakville Rangers RedGlen Abbey (Green)
Dec 29-Jan 31
GROUP C

3rd, 6th, 10th, Orangeville-Bowen

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MB-A-C-4Jan 067:40 PMBurlington Eagles Gold4-0Caledon HawksCaledon East (2)
O-MB-A-C-11Jan 108:00 PMCaledon Hawks4-6Orangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
O-MB-A-C-2Jan 116:30 PMNew Hamburg Huskies1-5Burlington Eagles GoldMainway (B)
O-MB-A-C-10Jan 125:15 PMBurlington Eagles Gold5-2Orangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
O-MB-A-C-8Jan 125:30 PMCaledon Hawks2-6New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
O-MB-A-C-9Jan 196:40 PMOrangeville Flyers3-1New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
O-MB-A-C-1Jan 198:30 PMCaledon Hawks3-4Burlington Eagles GoldCentral
O-MB-A-C-12Jan 217:00 PMNew Hamburg Huskies1-6Orangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
O-MB-A-C-3Jan 228:00 PMOrangeville Flyers3-3Burlington Eagles GoldAppleby (3)
O-MB-A-C-5Jan 257:30 PMNew Hamburg Huskies Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-MB-A-C-7Jan 266:30 PMBurlington Eagles Gold New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
O-MB-A-C-6Jan 277:30 PMOrangeville Flyers Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
Dec 29-Jan 31
GROUP D

4th, 5th, 9th, 13th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MB-A-D-11Jan 066:45 PMCentre Wellington Fusion5-3Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
O-MB-A-D-1Jan 137:00 PMCentre Wellington Fusion3-0Burlington Eagles BlueCentral
O-MB-A-D-10Jan 157:00 PMBurlington Eagles Blue4-3Woolwich WildcatsWoolwich Township
O-MB-A-D-9Jan 168:10 PMWoolwich Wildcats5-2Oakville Rangers BlueGlen Abbey (Green)
O-MB-A-D-3Jan 188:15 PMOakville Rangers Blue1-3Burlington Eagles BlueMainway (B)
O-MB-A-D-12Jan 206:45 PMOakville Rangers Blue3-2Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
O-MB-A-D-4Jan 207:10 PMBurlington Eagles Blue0-3Centre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
O-MB-A-D-8Jan 238:10 PMCentre Wellington Fusion4-3Oakville Rangers BlueGlen Abbey (Green)
O-MB-A-D-2Jan 258:30 PMWoolwich Wildcats Burlington Eagles BlueCentral
O-MB-A-D-5Jan 277:10 PMWoolwich Wildcats Centre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
O-MB-A-D-7Jan 308:10 PMBurlington Eagles Blue Oakville Rangers BlueGlen Abbey (Green)
O-MB-A-D-6Jan 316:30 PMOakville Rangers Blue Centre Wellington FusionFergus (A)

Dec 29-Feb 06
GROUP A

1st, 6th, 9th, 12th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MB-AA-A-4Jan 114:45 PMBurlington Eagles Blue0-4Guelph GryphonsWERC (1)
O-MB-AA-A-1Jan 137:00 PMOakville Rangers Red6-1Burlington Eagles BlueAppleby (1)
O-MB-AA-A-8Jan 158:10 PMGuelph Gryphons0-2Oakville Rangers RedSMSC (2)
O-MB-AA-A-2Jan 207:00 PMGuelph Gryphons8-0Burlington Eagles BlueAppleby (1)
O-MB-AA-A-11Jan 207:10 PMOakville Rangers Red8-2West Niagara Flying AcesFleming
O-MB-AA-A-3Jan 238:20 PMWest Niagara Flying Aces5-3Burlington Eagles BlueAppleby (1)
O-MB-AA-A-5Jan 255:00 PMOakville Rangers Red Guelph GryphonsWERC (1)
O-MB-AA-A-10Jan 278:30 PMBurlington Eagles Blue West Niagara Flying AcesFleming
O-MB-AA-A-7Jan 298:10 PMBurlington Eagles Blue Oakville Rangers RedSMSC (2)
O-MB-AA-A-12Jan 308:30 PMGuelph Gryphons West Niagara Flying AcesPeach King (2 - West)
O-MB-AA-A-6Feb 022:30 PMWest Niagara Flying Aces Guelph GryphonsSleeman
O-MB-AA-A-9Feb 058:10 PMWest Niagara Flying Aces Oakville Rangers RedSMSC (2)
Dec 29-Feb 06
GROUP B

2nd, 5th, 8th, 11th, 14th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MB-AA-B-2Jan 078:00 PMNiagara Falls Flyers0-5Burlington Eagles GoldAppleby (2)
O-MB-AA-B-5Jan 078:45 PMGarden City Minor Falcons1-0Flamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
O-MB-AA-B-15Jan 098:15 PMFlamborough-Dundas Rep6-0Niagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
O-MB-AA-B-10Jan 116:00 PMBurlington Eagles Gold1-5Garden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
O-MB-AA-B-20Jan 147:40 PMBurlington Eagles Gold1-1Oakville Rangers BlueGlen Abbey (Green)
O-MB-AA-B-6Jan 148:45 PMNiagara Falls Flyers2-7Flamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
O-MB-AA-B-4Jan 187:00 PMGarden City Minor Falcons6-1Burlington Eagles GoldCentral
O-MB-AA-B-7Jan 197:30 PMOakville Rangers Blue0-3Flamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
O-MB-AA-B-3Jan 218:00 PMFlamborough-Dundas Rep6-4Burlington Eagles GoldAppleby (2)
O-MB-AA-B-17Jan 228:10 PMGarden City Minor Falcons3-0Oakville Rangers BlueSMSC (2)
O-MB-AA-B-14Jan 238:15 PMBurlington Eagles Gold4-3Niagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
O-MB-AA-B-9Jan 255:30 PMOakville Rangers Blue Garden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
O-MB-AA-B-18Jan 267:30 PMFlamborough-Dundas Rep Oakville Rangers BlueJoshua Creek (Red)
O-MB-AA-B-12Jan 288:30 PMNiagara Falls Flyers Garden City Minor FalconsBurgoyne
O-MB-AA-B-8Jan 288:45 PMBurlington Eagles Gold Flamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
O-MB-AA-B-16Jan 308:15 PMOakville Rangers Blue Niagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
O-MB-AA-B-19Feb 026:50 PMNiagara Falls Flyers Oakville Rangers BlueOakville
O-MB-AA-B-1Feb 046:30 PMOakville Rangers Blue Burlington Eagles GoldAppleby (2)
O-MB-AA-B-11Feb 048:30 PMFlamborough-Dundas Rep Garden City Minor FalconsBurgoyne
O-MB-AA-B-13Feb 068:15 PMGarden City Minor Falcons Niagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
Dec 29-Feb 06
GROUP C

3rd, 4th, 7th, 10th, 13th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MB-AA-C-1Jan 054:45 PMGlancaster Bombers6-3Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
O-MB-AA-C-17Jan 077:30 PMHalton Hills Thunder1-2Milton WinterhawksMemorial
O-MB-AA-C-8Jan 087:45 PMBrampton 45s2-0Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-MB-AA-C-9Jan 107:40 PMBrampton 45s0-4Glancaster BombersMorgan (A)
O-MB-AA-C-18Jan 148:00 PMBrampton 45s0-2Milton WinterhawksJohn Tonelli
O-MB-AA-C-7Jan 157:30 PMGlancaster Bombers5-1Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-MB-AA-C-20Jan 168:25 PMCaledon Hawks1-3Milton WinterhawksMemorial
O-MB-AA-C-10Jan 178:00 PMHalton Hills Thunder2-0Glancaster BombersMorgan (B)
O-MB-AA-C-16Jan 188:00 PMMilton Winterhawks0-0Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
O-MB-AA-C-4Jan 218:00 PMMilton Winterhawks3-0Brampton 45sSouth Fletcher (1)
O-MB-AA-C-6Jan 227:30 PMHalton Hills Thunder2-3Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-MB-AA-C-11Jan 248:00 PMCaledon Hawks Glancaster BombersMorgan (B)
O-MB-AA-C-15Jan 258:00 PMBrampton 45s Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
O-MB-AA-C-3Jan 286:30 PMCaledon Hawks Brampton 45sSouth Fletcher (1)
O-MB-AA-C-5Jan 297:30 PMMilton Winterhawks Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-MB-AA-C-12Jan 318:00 PMMilton Winterhawks Glancaster BombersMorgan (B)
O-MB-AA-C-13Feb 018:00 PMGlancaster Bombers Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
O-MB-AA-C-2Feb 025:45 PMHalton Hills Thunder Brampton 45sSouth Fletcher (2)
O-MB-AA-C-14Feb 047:00 PMCaledon Hawks Halton Hills ThunderActon (Main)
O-MB-AA-C-19Feb 057:40 PMGlancaster Bombers Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)

Jan 01-Mar 08
GROUP A

1st, 3rd, 5th, 7th, 9th, 11th, 13th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
TC-MBB-A16Jan 088:10 PMOakville Rangers Blue0-2Oakville Rangers RedSMSC (2)
TC-MBB-A7Jan 307:15 PMBrampton 45s Halton Hills ThunderActon (B)
TC-MBB-A14Feb 118:10 PMBrampton 45s Oakville Rangers BlueGlen Abbey (Green)
TC-MBB-A12Feb 127:40 PMHalton Hills Thunder Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
TC-MBB-A15Feb 188:10 PMHalton Hills Thunder Oakville Rangers BlueGlen Abbey (Green)
TC-MBB-A10Feb 197:40 PMBrampton 45s Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
TC-MBB-A3Feb 217:40 PMWest Niagara Flying Aces Brampton 45sSouth Fletcher (2)
TC-MBB-A11Feb 267:40 PMWest Niagara Flying Aces Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
TC-MBB-A2Feb 287:50 PMGarden City Minor Falcons Brampton 45sSouth Fletcher (2)
TC-MBB-A9Feb 298:00 PMWest Niagara Flying Aces Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
TC-MBB-A13Mar 038:10 PMMilton Winterhawks Oakville Rangers BlueGlen Abbey (Green)
TC-MBB-A18Mar 048:10 PMHalton Hills Thunder Oakville Rangers RedSMSC (2)
TC-MBB-A1Mar 067:40 PMOakville Rangers Red Brampton 45sSouth Fletcher (2)
TC-MBB-A8Mar 078:00 PMGarden City Minor Falcons Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)

Jan 01-Mar 08
GROUP A

1st, 3rd, 5th, 7th, 9th, 11th, 13th, 15th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
TC-MBS-A9Jan 046:30 PMBurlington Eagles Blue1-5Burlington Eagles GoldMainway (B)
TC-MBS-A16Jan 194:10 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack2-3Oakville Rangers RedOakville
TC-MBS-A24Feb 037:00 PMHalton Hills Thunder Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
TC-MBS-A14Feb 068:10 PMBrampton 45s Oakville Rangers BlueGlen Abbey (Green)
TC-MBS-A3Feb 078:00 PMHalton Hills Thunder Brampton 45sSouth Fletcher (1)
TC-MBS-A6Feb 107:00 PMWoolwich Wildcats Burlington Eagles BlueAppleby (1)
TC-MBS-A18Feb 148:10 PMBrampton 45s Oakville Rangers RedGlen Abbey (Green)
TC-MBS-A8Feb 158:00 PMOakville Rangers Blue Burlington Eagles GoldMainway (B)
TC-MBS-A5Feb 177:00 PMOakville Rangers Red Burlington Eagles BlueAppleby (1)
TC-MBS-A23Feb 177:00 PMBrampton 45s Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
TC-MBS-A13Feb 208:10 PMBurlington Eagles Blue Oakville Rangers BlueGlen Abbey (Green)
TC-MBS-A10Feb 219:00 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (B)
TC-MBS-A7Feb 258:00 PMWoolwich Wildcats Burlington Eagles GoldAppleby (2)
TC-MBS-A15Feb 278:10 PMOakville Rangers Red Oakville Rangers BlueGlen Abbey (Green)
TC-MBS-A4Feb 278:30 PMHalton Hills Thunder Burlington Eagles BlueAppleby (1)
TC-MBS-A1Feb 288:00 PMBurlington Eagles Gold Brampton 45sSouth Fletcher (1)
TC-MBS-A19Mar 014:15 PMWoolwich Wildcats Owen Sound Jr. AttackBayshore
TC-MBS-A22Mar 027:00 PMOakville Rangers Blue Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
TC-MBS-A12Mar 047:45 PMOakville Rangers Red Halton Hills ThunderActon (B)
TC-MBS-A11Mar 069:00 PMBurlington Eagles Gold Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (B)
TC-MBS-A2Mar 072:55 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)

Dec 29-Feb 06
GROUP A

1st, 4th, 6th, 8th, 10th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MB-AE1-A-9Jan 055:45 PMOrangeville Flyers7-1Flamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
O-MB-AE1-A-2Jan 057:30 PMOakville Rangers3-1Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-MB-AE1-A-7Jan 088:10 PMOakville Rangers3-1Centre Wellington FusionElora
O-MB-AE1-A-18Jan 098:00 PMFlamborough-Dundas Rep2-6Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
O-MB-AE1-A-1Jan 127:30 PMFlamborough-Dundas Rep0-8Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-MB-AE1-A-16Jan 138:10 PMFlamborough-Dundas Rep1-4Oakville RangersGlen Abbey (Green)
O-MB-AE1-A-8Jan 158:10 PMOrangeville Flyers4-2Centre Wellington FusionElora
O-MB-AE1-A-12Jan 195:45 PMCentre Wellington Fusion1-2Flamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
O-MB-AE1-A-3Jan 197:15 PMOrangeville Flyers2-5Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-MB-AE1-A-14Jan 208:10 PMOrangeville Flyers3-4Oakville RangersGlen Abbey (Green)
O-MB-AE1-A-6Jan 228:10 PMCaledon Hawks12-3Centre Wellington FusionElora
O-MB-AE1-A-17Jan 238:00 PMCaledon Hawks4-0Orangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
O-MB-AE1-A-13Jan 2511:20 AMCaledon Hawks Oakville RangersSMSC (2)
O-MB-AE1-A-10Jan 267:45 PMOakville Rangers Flamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
O-MB-AE1-A-5Jan 298:10 PMFlamborough-Dundas Rep Centre Wellington FusionElora
O-MB-AE1-A-19Jan 308:15 PMOakville Rangers Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
O-MB-AE1-A-4Feb 017:30 PMCentre Wellington Fusion Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-MB-AE1-A-11Feb 025:45 PMCaledon Hawks Flamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
O-MB-AE1-A-15Feb 038:10 PMCentre Wellington Fusion Oakville RangersGlen Abbey (Green)
O-MB-AE1-A-20Feb 066:30 PMCentre Wellington Fusion Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
Dec 29-Feb 06
GROUP B

2nd, 3rd, 5th, 7th, 9th, Garden City

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MB-AE1-B-21Jan 055:30 PMMilton Winterhawks Blue1-6Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
O-MB-AE1-B-1Jan 067:30 PMGlancaster Bombers2-3Garden City Falcons Minor AEMerritton Arena
O-MB-AE1-B-7Jan 097:00 PMGarden City Falcons Minor AE3-4Guelph GryphonsVictoria
O-MB-AE1-B-24Jan 099:00 PMMilton Winterhawks White4-0Milton Winterhawks BlueMSC (C)
O-MB-AE1-B-30Jan 118:40 PMGlancaster Bombers1-4Milton Winterhawks WhiteMSC (B)
O-MB-AE1-B-14Jan 138:10 PMMilton Winterhawks Blue5-2Glancaster BombersMorgan (A)
O-MB-AE1-B-8Jan 147:15 PMGarden City Falcons Minor AE1-4Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
O-MB-AE1-B-15Jan 168:15 PMGlancaster Bombers4-3Guelph GryphonsVictoria
O-MB-AE1-B-27Jan 183:40 PMGuelph Gryphons2-5Milton Winterhawks WhiteMSC (D)
O-MB-AE1-B-23Jan 185:05 PMHalton Hills Thunder2-1Milton Winterhawks BlueMSC (D)
O-MB-AE1-B-22Jan 195:30 PMGlancaster Bombers2-6Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
O-MB-AE1-B-29Jan 196:10 PMMilton Winterhawks Blue1-0Milton Winterhawks WhiteMSC (D)
O-MB-AE1-B-13Jan 208:25 PMGuelph Gryphons3-1Glancaster BombersMorgan (A)
O-MB-AE1-B-4Jan 217:15 PMMilton Winterhawks White3-6Garden City Falcons Minor AEMerritton Arena
O-MB-AE1-B-18Jan 238:15 PMMilton Winterhawks Blue0-3Guelph GryphonsVictoria
O-MB-AE1-B-26Jan 254:25 PMGlancaster Bombers Milton Winterhawks BlueMemorial
O-MB-AE1-B-28Jan 255:50 PMHalton Hills Thunder Milton Winterhawks WhiteMemorial
O-MB-AE1-B-12Jan 277:40 PMHalton Hills Thunder Glancaster BombersMorgan (B)
O-MB-AE1-B-17Jan 288:00 PMMilton Winterhawks White Guelph GryphonsVictoria
O-MB-AE1-B-5Jan 288:30 PMHalton Hills Thunder Garden City Falcons Minor AEMerritton Arena
O-MB-AE1-B-20Jan 307:30 PMGuelph Gryphons Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
O-MB-AE1-B-9Jan 307:40 PMGarden City Falcons Minor AE Milton Winterhawks BlueMSC (D)
O-MB-AE1-B-11Feb 013:35 PMMilton Winterhawks White Glancaster BombersMorgan (A)
O-MB-AE1-B-3Feb 016:30 PMGuelph Gryphons Garden City Falcons Minor AEMerritton Arena
O-MB-AE1-B-25Feb 028:00 PMGuelph Gryphons Milton Winterhawks BlueMSC (D)
O-MB-AE1-B-6Feb 038:25 PMGarden City Falcons Minor AE Glancaster BombersMorgan (A)
O-MB-AE1-B-2Feb 048:15 PMMilton Winterhawks Blue Garden City Falcons Minor AEMerritton Arena
O-MB-AE1-B-19Feb 049:00 PMMilton Winterhawks White Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
O-MB-AE1-B-16Feb 068:15 PMHalton Hills Thunder Guelph GryphonsVictoria
O-MB-AE1-B-10Feb 068:30 PMGarden City Falcons Minor AE Milton Winterhawks WhiteMemorial

Dec 29-Jan 31
GROUP C

3rd, 6th, 10th, Orangeville Bowen

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-B-A-C-5Jan 067:00 PMNew Hamburg Huskies2-1Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
O-B-A-C-10Jan 068:00 PMGuelph Gryphons2-6Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
O-B-A-C-7Jan 098:15 PMGuelph Gryphons3-3New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
O-B-A-C-6Jan 099:00 PMOrangeville Flyers2-3Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
O-B-A-C-11Jan 137:30 PMHalton Hills Thunder4-3Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
O-B-A-C-2Jan 137:45 PMNew Hamburg Huskies4-1Guelph GryphonsWERC (2)
O-B-A-C-12Jan 218:15 PMNew Hamburg Huskies3-6Orangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
O-B-A-C-1Jan 219:00 PMHalton Hills Thunder7-2Guelph GryphonsWERC (1)
O-B-A-C-8Jan 238:15 PMHalton Hills Thunder1-4New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
O-B-A-C-3Jan 278:45 PMOrangeville Flyers Guelph GryphonsWERC (1)
O-B-A-C-9Jan 308:15 PMOrangeville Flyers New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
O-B-A-C-4Jan 309:00 PMGuelph Gryphons Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
Dec 29-Jan 31
GROUP D

4th, 5th, 9th, 13th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-B-A-D-11Jan 042:45 PMBurlington Eagles5-3Owen Sound Jr. AttackBayshore
O-B-A-D-10Jan 055:30 PMBrampton 45s0-8Owen Sound Jr. AttackBayshore
O-B-A-D-9Jan 098:20 PMBurlington Eagles4-2Milton WinterhawksMemorial
O-B-A-D-8Jan 122:10 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack0-0Milton WinterhawksJohn Tonelli
O-B-A-D-2Jan 157:30 PMBurlington Eagles3-2Brampton 45sSouth Fletcher (2)
O-B-A-D-5Jan 186:30 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack3-1Burlington EaglesMainway (B)
O-B-A-D-4Jan 208:30 PMBrampton 45s2-10Burlington EaglesAppleby (1)
O-B-A-D-3Jan 227:15 PMMilton Winterhawks5-0Brampton 45sSouth Fletcher (2)
O-B-A-D-12Jan 253:00 PMMilton Winterhawks Owen Sound Jr. AttackBayshore
O-B-A-D-1Jan 265:55 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
O-B-A-D-6Jan 298:00 PMMilton Winterhawks Burlington EaglesAppleby (3)
O-B-A-D-7Jan 317:30 PMBrampton 45s Milton WinterhawksSherwood (2)
Dec 29-Jan 31
GROUP A

1st, 8th, 12th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-B-A-A-7Jan 046:30 PMFlamborough-Dundas Rep2-6Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
O-B-A-A-9Jan 087:00 PMFlamborough-Dundas Rep0-4Woolwich WildcatsWoolwich Township
O-B-A-A-3Jan 136:15 PMOakville Rangers Blue6-2Flamborough-Dundas RepMarket
O-B-A-A-1Jan 168:45 PMWoolwich Wildcats0-1Flamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
O-B-A-A-4Jan 207:20 PMFlamborough-Dundas Rep5-2Oakville Rangers BlueRiver Oaks (A)
O-B-A-A-6Jan 253:00 PMWoolwich Wildcats Oakville Rangers BlueOakville
O-B-A-A-5Jan 263:15 PMWoolwich Wildcats Oakville Rangers BlueSMSC (3)
O-B-A-A-8Jan 287:00 PMOakville Rangers Blue Woolwich WildcatsWoolwich Township
O-B-A-A-2Jan 308:45 PMOakville Rangers Blue Flamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
Dec 29-Jan 31
GROUP B

2nd, 7th, 11th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-B-A-B-4Jan 067:30 PMCentre Wellington Fusion7-1Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (2)
O-B-A-B-8Jan 107:20 PMHespeler Shamrocks1-2Oakville Rangers RedRiver Oaks (A)
O-B-A-B-1Jan 123:30 PMHespeler Shamrocks2-5Centre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
O-B-A-B-7Jan 137:20 PMCentre Wellington Fusion4-0Oakville Rangers RedRiver Oaks (A)
O-B-A-B-9Jan 247:20 PMHespeler Shamrocks Oakville Rangers RedRiver Oaks (A)
O-B-A-B-6Jan 256:00 PMCentre Wellington Fusion Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
O-B-A-B-2Jan 263:30 PMOakville Rangers Red Centre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
O-B-A-B-5Jan 299:00 PMOakville Rangers Red Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
O-B-A-B-3Jan 307:30 PMOakville Rangers Red Centre Wellington FusionFergus (A)

Dec 29-Feb 06
GROUP A

1st, 6th, 9th, 12th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-B-AA-A-4Jan 068:55 PMBurlington Eagles Gold1-2Caledon HawksCaledon East (2)
O-B-AA-A-8Jan 079:00 PMOakville Rangers Blue4-3Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
O-B-AA-A-1Jan 108:00 PMOakville Rangers Blue2-5Burlington Eagles GoldMainway (A)
O-B-AA-A-12Jan 147:20 PMCaledon Hawks2-1Oakville Rangers BlueJoshua Creek (Red)
O-B-AA-A-7Jan 149:00 PMBurlington Eagles Gold8-5Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
O-B-AA-A-3Jan 178:00 PMCaledon Hawks4-3Burlington Eagles GoldMainway (A)
O-B-AA-A-5Jan 208:55 PMOakville Rangers Blue3-3Caledon HawksCaledon East (2)
O-B-AA-A-10Jan 217:20 PMBurlington Eagles Gold2-4Oakville Rangers BlueJoshua Creek (Red)
O-B-AA-A-9Jan 289:00 PMCaledon Hawks Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
O-B-AA-A-2Jan 308:30 PMHalton Hills Thunder Burlington Eagles GoldCentral
O-B-AA-A-6Feb 038:55 PMHalton Hills Thunder Caledon HawksCaledon East (2)
O-B-AA-A-11Feb 047:20 PMHalton Hills Thunder Oakville Rangers BlueJoshua Creek (Red)
Dec 29-Feb 06
GROUP B

2nd, 5th, 8th, 11th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-B-AA-B-1Jan 056:05 PMGlancaster Bombers2-1Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
O-B-AA-B-10Jan 111:30 PMBrampton 45s2-2Niagara Falls FlyersGale (2 - Lifetime)
O-B-AA-B-11Jan 138:15 PMGlancaster Bombers2-3Niagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
O-B-AA-B-7Jan 139:05 PMBrampton 45s2-6Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-B-AA-B-3Jan 181:35 PMMilton Winterhawks3-1Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
O-B-AA-B-12Jan 208:15 PMMilton Winterhawks1-5Niagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
O-B-AA-B-6Jan 258:40 PMMilton Winterhawks Glancaster BombersMorgan (B)
O-B-AA-B-2Jan 267:25 PMNiagara Falls Flyers Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
O-B-AA-B-8Jan 317:00 PMGlancaster Bombers Milton WinterhawksMemorial
O-B-AA-B-5Feb 017:40 PMNiagara Falls Flyers Glancaster BombersMorgan (B)
O-B-AA-B-9Feb 039:05 PMNiagara Falls Flyers Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-B-AA-B-4Feb 058:40 PMBrampton 45s Glancaster BombersMorgan (B)
Dec 29-Feb 06
GROUP C

3rd, 4th, 7th, 10th, 13th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-B-AA-C-3Jan 068:30 PMGuelph Gryphons2-6Burlington Eagles BlueCentral
O-B-AA-C-18Jan 088:30 PMBurlington Eagles Blue5-1West Niagara Flying AcesFleming
O-B-AA-C-8Jan 098:00 PMOakville Rangers Red4-3Garden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
O-B-AA-C-12Jan 116:00 PMGarden City Minor Falcons0-3Guelph GryphonsWERC (2)
O-B-AA-C-6Jan 138:15 PMWest Niagara Flying Aces2-8Garden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
O-B-AA-C-4Jan 138:30 PMOakville Rangers Red4-2Burlington Eagles BlueCentral
O-B-AA-C-16Jan 167:20 PMWest Niagara Flying Aces1-10Oakville Rangers RedJoshua Creek (Red)
O-B-AA-C-11Jan 187:45 PMBurlington Eagles Blue5-4Guelph GryphonsWERC (2)
O-B-AA-C-1Jan 208:30 PMGarden City Minor Falcons1-3Burlington Eagles BlueCentral
O-B-AA-C-20Jan 228:30 PMGarden City Minor Falcons3-4West Niagara Flying AcesPeach King (2 - West)
O-B-AA-C-9Jan 256:15 PMOakville Rangers Red Guelph GryphonsWERC (2)
O-B-AA-C-2Jan 257:00 PMWest Niagara Flying Aces Burlington Eagles BlueAppleby (3)
O-B-AA-C-7Jan 264:00 PMGuelph Gryphons Garden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
O-B-AA-C-14Jan 307:20 PMBurlington Eagles Blue Oakville Rangers RedJoshua Creek (Red)
O-B-AA-C-10Feb 016:15 PMWest Niagara Flying Aces Guelph GryphonsWERC (2)
O-B-AA-C-13Feb 017:30 PMGarden City Minor Falcons Oakville Rangers RedJoshua Creek (Red)
O-B-AA-C-5Feb 038:00 PMBurlington Eagles Blue Garden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
O-B-AA-C-17Feb 038:30 PMGuelph Gryphons West Niagara Flying AcesFleming
O-B-AA-C-19Feb 058:30 PMOakville Rangers Red West Niagara Flying AcesPeach King (2 - West)
O-B-AA-C-15Feb 067:20 PMGuelph Gryphons Oakville Rangers RedJoshua Creek (Red)

Jan 01-Mar 08
GROUP B

2nd, 4th, 6th, 8th, 10th, 12th, 13th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
TC-BB-B15Jan 265:30 PMOakville Rangers Red Oakville Rangers BlueOakville
TC-BB-B11Feb 108:15 PMBrampton 45s Niagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
TC-BB-B8Feb 119:00 PMOakville Rangers Blue Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
TC-BB-B3Feb 148:35 PMGarden City Minor Falcons Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
TC-BB-B13Feb 187:20 PMBrampton 45s Oakville Rangers BlueJoshua Creek (Red)
TC-BB-B17Feb 207:20 PMHalton Hills Thunder Oakville Rangers RedJoshua Creek (Red)
TC-BB-B1Feb 217:00 PMWest Niagara Flying Aces Brampton 45sTerry Miller
TC-BB-B12Feb 248:15 PMOakville Rangers Blue Niagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
TC-BB-B2Feb 268:45 PMOakville Rangers Red Brampton 45sSouth Fletcher (2)
TC-BB-B10Mar 028:15 PMOakville Rangers Red Niagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
TC-BB-B9Mar 039:00 PMBrampton 45s Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)

Jan 01-Mar 08
GROUP A

1st, 3rd, 5th, 7th, 9th, 11th, 13th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
TC-BS-A6Jan 068:30 PMOakville Rangers Red2-4Burlington EaglesAppleby (1)
TC-BS-A20Jan 287:00 PMOakville Rangers Red Woolwich WildcatsWoolwich Township
TC-BS-A17Feb 077:20 PMMilton Winterhawks Oakville Rangers RedRiver Oaks (A)
TC-BS-A12Feb 085:45 PMHalton Hills Thunder Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
TC-BS-A13Feb 098:30 PMBurlington Eagles Milton WinterhawksMemorial
TC-BS-A7Feb 108:30 PMBrampton 45s Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
TC-BS-A19Feb 128:15 PMHespeler Shamrocks Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
TC-BS-A11Feb 157:00 PMBrampton 45s Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
TC-BS-A15Feb 168:00 PMHespeler Shamrocks Milton WinterhawksMemorial
TC-BS-A18Feb 177:50 PMBrampton 45s Oakville Rangers RedSMSC (2)
TC-BS-A9Feb 209:00 PMMilton Winterhawks Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
TC-BS-A1Feb 218:30 PMBurlington Eagles Brampton 45sTerry Miller
TC-BS-A14Feb 239:00 PMWoolwich Wildcats Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
TC-BS-A3Feb 267:15 PMMilton Winterhawks Brampton 45sSouth Fletcher (2)
TC-BS-A5Feb 268:00 PMHespeler Shamrocks Burlington EaglesAppleby (3)
TC-BS-A21Feb 268:15 PMHalton Hills Thunder Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
TC-BS-A10Feb 297:15 PMOakville Rangers Red Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
TC-BS-A4Feb 298:00 PMWoolwich Wildcats Burlington EaglesMainway (B)
TC-BS-A2Mar 048:30 PMWoolwich Wildcats Brampton 45sTerry Miller
TC-BS-A8Mar 059:00 PMBurlington Eagles Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
TC-BS-A16Mar 067:20 PMHalton Hills Thunder Oakville Rangers RedRiver Oaks (A)

Dec 30-Jan 26
Series A
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-B-BB-A-2Jan 123:30 PMCaledonia Thunder5-2Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
O-B-BB-A-3Jan 168:15 PMErin-Hillsburgh Devils0-3Caledonia ThunderHCCC (Clark)
O-B-BB-A-1Jan 191:30 PMTillsonburg Tornadoes4-5Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
O-B-BB-A-4Jan 263:15 PMErin-Hillsburgh Devils Tillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)

Dec 29-Jan 31
GROUP B

2nd, 3rd, 5th Owen Sound

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-B-AE2-B-10Jan 053:00 PMGlancaster Bombers6-1Owen Sound AE Jr. AttackJMRRC (1 - West)
O-B-AE2-B-4Jan 088:30 PMGlancaster Bombers5-3Guelph GryphonsWERC (2)
O-B-AE2-B-9Jan 125:30 PMOwen Sound AE Jr. Attack0-6Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
O-B-AE2-B-2Jan 158:40 PMGuelph Gryphons2-4Glancaster BombersMorgan (B)
O-B-AE2-B-6Jan 191:45 PMOwen Sound AE Jr. Attack1-13Guelph GryphonsSleeman
O-B-AE2-B-1Jan 207:40 PMHalton Hills Thunder3-6Glancaster BombersMorgan (B)
O-B-AE2-B-8Jan 217:15 PMGuelph Gryphons2-4Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
O-B-AE2-B-3Jan 252:25 PMOwen Sound AE Jr. Attack Glancaster BombersMorgan (A)
O-B-AE2-B-11Jan 264:15 PMHalton Hills Thunder Owen Sound AE Jr. AttackJMRRC (1 - West)
O-B-AE2-B-7Jan 287:15 PMGlancaster Bombers Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
O-B-AE2-B-5Jan 308:15 PMHalton Hills Thunder Guelph GryphonsVictoria
O-B-AE2-B-12Jan 318:30 PMGuelph Gryphons Owen Sound AE Jr. AttackBayshore
Dec 29-Jan 31
GROUP A

1st, 4th, 6th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-B-AE2-A-2Jan 077:40 PMWoolwich Wildcats1-5Centre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
O-B-AE2-A-8Jan 107:00 PMMilton Winterhawks3-4Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
O-B-AE2-A-6Jan 128:20 PMWoolwich Wildcats3-5Milton WinterhawksMemorial
O-B-AE2-A-4Jan 149:00 PMCentre Wellington Fusion5-4Milton WinterhawksMemorial
O-B-AE2-A-1Jan 195:00 PMMilton Winterhawks1-4Centre Wellington FusionElora
O-B-AE2-A-5Jan 217:30 PMWoolwich Wildcats Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-B-AE2-A-7Jan 236:00 PMCentre Wellington Fusion5-1Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (McLeod)
O-B-AE2-A-3Jan 264:40 PMMilton Winterhawks Centre Wellington FusionElora
O-B-AE2-A-9Jan 316:45 PMCentre Wellington Fusion Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)

Dec 29-Feb 06
GROUP A
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-B-AE1-A-7Jan 089:00 PMOakville Rangers1-5Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-B-AE1-A-5Jan 125:30 PMNiagara Falls Flyers AE0-7Oakville RangersOakville
O-B-AE1-A-8Jan 158:45 PMOakville Rangers3-3Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-B-AE1-A-9Jan 195:30 PMCaledon Hawks3-2Oakville RangersOakville
O-B-AE1-A-1Jan 298:45 PMNiagara Falls Flyers AE Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-B-AE1-A-6Jan 308:00 PMNiagara Falls Flyers AE Oakville RangersRiver Oaks (A)
O-B-AE1-A-4Feb 012:30 PMCaledon Hawks Niagara Falls Flyers AEGale (1 - ES Fox)
O-B-AE1-A-2Feb 021:00 PMCaledon Hawks Niagara Falls Flyers AEGale (4 - Centennial)
O-B-AE1-A-3Feb 057:00 PMOakville Rangers Niagara Falls Flyers AEGale (4 - Centennial)

Dec 29-Feb 06
GROUP A

1st, 6th, 9th, 12th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MM-AA-A-6Jan 057:30 PMHalton Hills Thunder1-4Flamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
O-MM-AA-A-12Jan 079:00 PMFlamborough-Dundas Rep0-6Oakville Rangers RedJoshua Creek (Red)
O-MM-AA-A-2Jan 098:30 PMHalton Hills Thunder1-2Burlington EaglesCentral
O-MM-AA-A-11Jan 149:00 PMHalton Hills Thunder1-6Oakville Rangers RedJoshua Creek (Red)
O-MM-AA-A-3Jan 149:00 PMFlamborough-Dundas Rep1-4Burlington EaglesMainway (A)
O-MM-AA-A-4Jan 195:30 PMBurlington Eagles1-0Flamborough-Dundas RepMarket
O-MM-AA-A-8Jan 208:45 PMOakville Rangers Red6-1Halton Hills ThunderActon (Main)
O-MM-AA-A-1Jan 258:00 PMOakville Rangers Red Burlington EaglesMainway (B)
O-MM-AA-A-7Jan 278:45 PMBurlington Eagles Halton Hills ThunderActon (Main)
O-MM-AA-A-5Feb 027:30 PMOakville Rangers Red Flamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
O-MM-AA-A-9Feb 038:45 PMFlamborough-Dundas Rep Halton Hills ThunderActon (Main)
O-MM-AA-A-10Feb 049:00 PMBurlington Eagles Oakville Rangers RedJoshua Creek (Red)
Dec 29-Feb 06
GROUP B

2nd, 5th, 8th, 11th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MM-AA-B-9Jan 098:40 PMGuelph Gryphons2-4Oakville Rangers BlueJoshua Creek (Red)
O-MM-AA-B-11Jan 138:30 PMGuelph Gryphons6-3West Niagara Flying AcesFleming
O-MM-AA-B-8Jan 169:00 PMWest Niagara Flying Aces1-5Oakville Rangers BlueJoshua Creek (Red)
O-MM-AA-B-3Jan 184:35 PMOakville Rangers Blue0-2Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
O-MM-AA-B-5Jan 194:30 PMWest Niagara Flying Aces1-6Guelph GryphonsWERC (1)
O-MM-AA-B-12Jan 208:30 PMOakville Rangers Blue2-1West Niagara Flying AcesFleming
O-MM-AA-B-1Jan 228:45 PMWest Niagara Flying Aces0-8Brampton 45sSouth Fletcher (2)
O-MM-AA-B-6Jan 258:15 PMOakville Rangers Blue Guelph GryphonsWERC (2)
O-MM-AA-B-4Jan 279:00 PMBrampton 45s Guelph GryphonsWERC (2)
O-MM-AA-B-7Jan 309:00 PMBrampton 45s Oakville Rangers BlueOakville
O-MM-AA-B-10Feb 016:10 PMBrampton 45s West Niagara Flying AcesPeach King (2 - West)
O-MM-AA-B-2Feb 057:25 PMGuelph Gryphons Brampton 45sSouth Fletcher (2)
Dec 29-Feb 06
GROUP C

3rd, 4th, 7th, 10th, 13th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MM-AA-C-12Jan 079:00 PMNiagara Falls Flyers1-4Milton WinterhawksMemorial
O-MM-AA-C-15Jan 088:15 PMGlancaster Bombers4-1Niagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
O-MM-AA-C-4Jan 107:00 PMMilton Winterhawks6-3Garden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
O-MM-AA-C-3Jan 117:30 PMGlancaster Bombers1-5Garden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
O-MM-AA-C-5Jan 128:00 PMMilton Winterhawks4-5Glancaster BombersMorgan (A)
O-MM-AA-C-17Jan 159:15 PMMilton Winterhawks2-1Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
O-MM-AA-C-19Jan 179:15 PMNiagara Falls Flyers0-3Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
O-MM-AA-C-20Jan 196:00 PMGarden City Minor Falcons4-3Orangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
O-MM-AA-C-11Jan 247:30 PMGlancaster Bombers2-3Milton WinterhawksJohn Tonelli
O-MM-AA-C-14Jan 248:15 PMGarden City Minor Falcons Niagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
O-MM-AA-C-1Jan 257:00 PMOrangeville Flyers Garden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
O-MM-AA-C-6Jan 267:00 PMNiagara Falls Flyers Glancaster BombersMorgan (A)
O-MM-AA-C-7Jan 298:40 PMOrangeville Flyers Glancaster BombersMorgan (B)
O-MM-AA-C-10Jan 309:00 PMGarden City Minor Falcons Milton WinterhawksMSC (C)
O-MM-AA-C-16Jan 316:45 PMOrangeville Flyers Niagara Falls FlyersGale (3 - Meridian)
O-MM-AA-C-8Feb 015:00 PMGarden City Minor Falcons Glancaster BombersMorgan (A)
O-MM-AA-C-9Feb 016:10 PMOrangeville Flyers Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-MM-AA-C-2Feb 038:30 PMNiagara Falls Flyers Garden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
O-MM-AA-C-13Feb 058:15 PMMilton Winterhawks Niagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
O-MM-AA-C-18Feb 069:15 PMGlancaster Bombers Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)

Dec 29-Feb 06
GROUP A
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MM-AE1-A-15Jan 069:00 PMHalton Hills Thunder AE4-1Hespeler Shamrocks AEHespeler (1)
O-MM-AE1-A-7Jan 079:00 PMHespeler Shamrocks AE0-3Guelph GryphonsWERC (1)
O-MM-AE1-A-19Jan 087:30 PMHalton Hills Thunder AE4-5Milton Winterhawks AEMSC (B)
O-MM-AE1-A-1Jan 098:15 PMGuelph Gryphons0-3Centre Wellington Fusion AEElora
O-MM-AE1-A-3Jan 125:15 PMHespeler Shamrocks AE0-3Centre Wellington Fusion AEElora
O-MM-AE1-A-6Jan 149:00 PMHalton Hills Thunder AE4-1Guelph GryphonsWERC (1)
O-MM-AE1-A-4Jan 168:10 PMMilton Winterhawks AE1-7Centre Wellington Fusion AEElora
O-MM-AE1-A-5Jan 198:30 PMCentre Wellington Fusion AE2-3Guelph GryphonsWERC (1)
O-MM-AE1-A-20Jan 199:00 PMHespeler Shamrocks AE3-3Milton Winterhawks AEMemorial
O-MM-AE1-A-11Jan 219:00 PMGuelph Gryphons2-5Halton Hills Thunder AEMMSP (D)
O-MM-AE1-A-9Jan 229:00 PMMilton Winterhawks AE4-3Halton Hills Thunder AEMMSP (Alcott)
O-MM-AE1-A-13Jan 257:30 PMCentre Wellington Fusion AE Hespeler Shamrocks AEHespeler (1)
O-MM-AE1-A-14Jan 269:00 PMGuelph Gryphons Hespeler Shamrocks AEHespeler (1)
O-MM-AE1-A-10Jan 299:00 PMHespeler Shamrocks AE Halton Hills Thunder AEMMSP (Alcott)
O-MM-AE1-A-17Jan 309:00 PMCentre Wellington Fusion AE Milton Winterhawks AEMSC (D)
O-MM-AE1-A-2Feb 017:10 PMHalton Hills Thunder AE Centre Wellington Fusion AEElora
O-MM-AE1-A-8Feb 018:15 PMMilton Winterhawks AE Guelph GryphonsWERC (2)
O-MM-AE1-A-16Feb 027:30 PMMilton Winterhawks AE Hespeler Shamrocks AEHespeler (1)
O-MM-AE1-A-12Feb 059:00 PMCentre Wellington Fusion AE Halton Hills Thunder AEMMSP (Alcott)
O-MM-AE1-A-18Feb 059:00 PMGuelph Gryphons Milton Winterhawks AEMSC (D)

Dec 29-Feb 06
GROUP A

1st, 4th, 6th, 8th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MM-A-A-7Jan 069:00 PMBrampton 45s3-2Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (2)
O-MM-A-A-2Jan 107:15 PMBurlington Eagles3-2Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
O-MM-A-A-5Jan 126:30 PMHespeler Shamrocks0-3Burlington EaglesCentral
O-MM-A-A-4Jan 168:45 PMBrampton 45s2-3Burlington EaglesMainway (B)
O-MM-A-A-11Jan 178:30 PMHespeler Shamrocks6-1Owen Sound Jr. AttackBayshore
O-MM-A-A-3Jan 183:05 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack2-4Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
O-MM-A-A-6Jan 195:15 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack0-2Burlington EaglesCentral
O-MM-A-A-9Jan 248:00 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack0-2Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
O-MM-A-A-12Jan 263:45 PMBurlington Eagles Owen Sound Jr. AttackBayshore
O-MM-A-A-10Feb 013:00 PMBrampton 45s Owen Sound Jr. AttackBayshore
O-MM-A-A-8Feb 017:30 PMBurlington Eagles Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
O-MM-A-A-1Feb 038:45 PMHespeler Shamrocks Brampton 45sSouth Fletcher (2)
Dec 29-Feb 06
GROUP B

2nd, 3rd, 5th, 7th, 9th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MM-A-B-20Jan 056:15 PMOakville Rangers Blue2-7Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (McLeod)
O-MM-A-B-10Jan 078:30 PMOakville Rangers Red5-4Oakville Rangers BlueRiver Oaks (A)
O-MM-A-B-4Jan 089:10 PMWoolwich Wildcats2-7Centre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
O-MM-A-B-14Jan 109:00 PMMilton Winterhawks4-0Oakville Rangers RedRiver Oaks (A)
O-MM-A-B-19Jan 126:30 PMOakville Rangers Red5-1Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
O-MM-A-B-9Jan 139:00 PMCentre Wellington Fusion4-2Oakville Rangers BlueRiver Oaks (A)
O-MM-A-B-16Jan 179:00 PMWoolwich Wildcats4-3Oakville Rangers RedRiver Oaks (A)
O-MM-A-B-7Jan 188:15 PMCentre Wellington Fusion2-1Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-MM-A-B-15Jan 209:00 PMCentre Wellington Fusion9-1Oakville Rangers RedJoshua Creek (Red)
O-MM-A-B-11Jan 209:00 PMMilton Winterhawks4-2Oakville Rangers BlueRiver Oaks (A)
O-MM-A-B-5Jan 257:20 PMWoolwich Wildcats Milton WinterhawksMemorial
O-MM-A-B-18Jan 264:30 PMCentre Wellington Fusion Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (McLeod)
O-MM-A-B-13Jan 277:40 PMOakville Rangers Blue Oakville Rangers RedGlen Abbey (Green)
O-MM-A-B-2Jan 297:10 PMMilton Winterhawks Centre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
O-MM-A-B-17Jan 318:15 PMMilton Winterhawks Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
O-MM-A-B-6Feb 018:00 PMOakville Rangers Blue Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-MM-A-B-1Feb 025:15 PMOakville Rangers Red Centre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
O-MM-A-B-12Feb 039:00 PMWoolwich Wildcats Oakville Rangers BlueRiver Oaks (A)
O-MM-A-B-3Feb 068:30 PMOakville Rangers Blue Centre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
O-MM-A-B-8Feb 069:00 PMOakville Rangers Red Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)

Dec 29-Feb 06
GROUP A

1st, 6th, 9th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-M-AA-A-4Jan 058:10 PMOakville Rangers Blue2-3Oakville Rangers RedOakville
O-M-AA-A-2Jan 127:10 PMWest Niagara Flying Aces2-3Oakville Rangers BlueOakville
O-M-AA-A-8Jan 158:30 PMOakville Rangers Red3-0West Niagara Flying AcesFleming
O-M-AA-A-5Jan 197:10 PMWest Niagara Flying Aces3-10Oakville Rangers RedOakville
O-M-AA-A-3Jan 249:00 PMWest Niagara Flying Aces Oakville Rangers BlueOakville
O-M-AA-A-1Jan 267:10 PMOakville Rangers Red Oakville Rangers BlueOakville
O-M-AA-A-7Jan 298:30 PMOakville Rangers Blue West Niagara Flying AcesFleming
O-M-AA-A-6Feb 028:10 PMOakville Rangers Blue Oakville Rangers RedOakville
O-M-AA-A-9Feb 058:30 PMOakville Rangers Red West Niagara Flying AcesFleming
Dec 29-Feb 06
GROUP B

2nd, 5th, 8th, 11th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-M-AA-B-8Jan 069:00 PMGarden City Falcons1-3Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-M-AA-B-11Jan 088:00 PMCaledon Hawks5-3Garden City FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
O-M-AA-B-3Jan 108:45 PMBurlington Eagles4-2Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
O-M-AA-B-7Jan 139:00 PMBrampton 45s4-5Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-M-AA-B-5Jan 139:00 PMGarden City Falcons1-4Burlington EaglesAppleby (2)
O-M-AA-B-2Jan 179:05 PMCaledon Hawks4-5Brampton 45sSouth Fletcher (2)
O-M-AA-B-9Jan 209:00 PMBurlington Eagles1-0Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-M-AA-B-1Jan 248:45 PMGarden City Falcons Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
O-M-AA-B-4Jan 278:30 PMBrampton 45s Burlington EaglesCentral
O-M-AA-B-10Feb 016:00 PMBrampton 45s Garden City FalconsMeridian
O-M-AA-B-6Feb 039:00 PMCaledon Hawks Burlington EaglesAppleby (2)
O-M-AA-B-12Feb 058:00 PMBurlington Eagles Garden City FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
Dec 29-Feb 06
GROUP C

3rd, 4th, 7th, 10th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-M-AA-C-3Jan 068:45 PMHalton Hills Thunder4-6Flamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
O-M-AA-C-6Jan 098:15 PMHalton Hills Thunder1-4Guelph GryphonsVictoria
O-M-AA-C-10Jan 099:15 PMFlamborough-Dundas Rep4-6Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
O-M-AA-C-2Jan 138:45 PMOrangeville Flyers3-2Flamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
O-M-AA-C-9Jan 168:45 PMOrangeville Flyers2-1Halton Hills ThunderActon (B)
O-M-AA-C-4Jan 169:00 PMFlamborough-Dundas Rep2-7Guelph GryphonsWERC (1)
O-M-AA-C-1Jan 208:45 PMGuelph Gryphons7-2Flamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
O-M-AA-C-12Jan 209:15 PMHalton Hills Thunder3-1Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
O-M-AA-C-11Jan 279:15 PMGuelph Gryphons Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
O-M-AA-C-5Jan 308:15 PMOrangeville Flyers Guelph GryphonsWERC (1)
O-M-AA-C-7Jan 308:45 PMFlamborough-Dundas Rep Halton Hills ThunderActon (B)
O-M-AA-C-8Feb 068:45 PMGuelph Gryphons Halton Hills ThunderActon (B)

Jan 01-Jan 26
Series B
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-M-BB-B-1Jan 098:30 PMOrangeville Flyers4-2Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
O-M-BB-B-3Jan 184:30 PMOrangeville Flyers2-5Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
O-M-BB-B-4Jan 188:30 PMErin-Hillsburgh Devils1-2Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
O-M-BB-B-5Jan 194:45 PMOrangeville Flyers3-2Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
Jan 19-Feb 11
Series C
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-M-BB-C-2Jan 298:20 PMCaledonia Thunder Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
O-M-BB-C-1Feb 013:45 PMOrangeville Flyers Caledonia ThunderHCCC (Almas)
O-M-BB-C-4Feb 038:20 PMCaledonia Thunder Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
O-M-BB-C-3Feb 057:00 PMOrangeville Flyers Caledonia ThunderHCCC (Clark)
O-M-BB-C-6Feb 086:00 PMCaledonia Thunder Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
O-M-BB-C-5Feb 095:00 PMOrangeville Flyers Caledonia ThunderHCCC (Clark)

Dec 29-Feb 06
GROUP C

3rd, 4th, 7th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-M-A-C-7Jan 053:45 PMCaledon Hawks1-4Owen Sound Jr. AttackBayshore
O-M-A-C-1Jan 107:30 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack4-1Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-M-A-C-8Jan 123:45 PMOakville Rangers3-5Owen Sound Jr. AttackBayshore
O-M-A-C-4Jan 149:00 PMCaledon Hawks2-4Oakville RangersGlen Abbey (Green)
O-M-A-C-2Jan 198:30 PMOakville Rangers3-2Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-M-A-C-5Jan 254:40 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack Oakville RangersOakville
O-M-A-C-3Jan 317:30 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-M-A-C-9Feb 023:15 PMOakville Rangers Owen Sound Jr. AttackBayshore
O-M-A-C-6Feb 049:00 PMCaledon Hawks Oakville RangersGlen Abbey (Green)
Dec 29-Feb 06
GROUP A

1st, 6th, 9th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-M-A-A-5Jan 058:30 PMWoolwich Wildcats11-0Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
O-M-A-A-1Jan 109:10 PMWoolwich Wildcats4-0Brampton 45sSouth Fletcher (2)
O-M-A-A-8Jan 124:30 PMHespeler Shamrocks0-2Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
O-M-A-A-3Jan 136:45 PMHespeler Shamrocks1-8Brampton 45sSouth Fletcher (2)
O-M-A-A-7Jan 266:30 PMBrampton 45s Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
O-M-A-A-6Jan 279:00 PMWoolwich Wildcats Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (2)
O-M-A-A-2Jan 319:05 PMHespeler Shamrocks Brampton 45sSouth Fletcher (2)
O-M-A-A-9Feb 025:30 PMBrampton 45s Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
O-M-A-A-4Feb 059:00 PMBrampton 45s Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
Dec 29-Feb 06
GROUP B

2nd, 5th, 8th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-M-A-B-5Jan 046:00 PMNew Hamburg Huskies6-0Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
O-M-A-B-7Jan 068:10 PMCentre Wellington Fusion7-0New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
O-M-A-B-8Jan 138:10 PMHalton Hills Thunder4-5New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
O-M-A-B-1Jan 168:30 PMHalton Hills Thunder3-5Centre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
O-M-A-B-9Jan 208:10 PMCentre Wellington Fusion5-2New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
O-M-A-B-4Jan 256:15 PMCentre Wellington Fusion Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
O-M-A-B-2Jan 298:50 PMNew Hamburg Huskies Centre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
O-M-A-B-6Feb 016:00 PMNew Hamburg Huskies Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
O-M-A-B-3Feb 047:40 PMHalton Hills Thunder Centre Wellington FusionFergus (A)

Printed from tcmhl.ca on Friday, January 24, 2020 at 10:10 PM