Unverified Games, 2018-2019 (Tri-County Minor Hockey League)

PrintSeason Unverified Games
Filter By Home Association:
More Than Days Old
Game #DateTimeGroupAwayScoreHomeVenue
PH103Sep 17 20188:00 PMPW HAErin-Hillsburgh Devils BB1-2Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
PH104Sep 18 20187:00 PMPW HAMilton Winterhawks White2-1Burlington EaglesMainway (A)
MPH103Sep 19 20188:00 PMMPW HAHalton Hills Thunder8-0Flamborough SabresCoronation
MAH102Sep 21 20187:00 PMMATO HAFlamborough Sabres2-4Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
MPH110Sep 21 20188:00 PMMPW HAWoolwich Wildcats4-3Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
MPH113Sep 23 20183:00 PMMPW HAOrangeville Flyers1-1Flamborough SabresOlympic
MMMD103Sep 23 20188:30 PMMMID MDBrampton 45s Black1-4Guelph GryphonsWERC (1)
AH118Sep 27 20188:00 PMATO HACentre Wellington Fusion0-10Guelph GryphonsVictoria
AS135Oct 01 20187:00 PMATO SMNew Hamburg Huskies2-0Burlington EaglesCentral
BS145Oct 05 20187:30 PMBAN SMNew Hamburg Huskies3-3Owen Sound Jr. AttackJMRRC (1 - West)
MPS147Oct 06 20185:30 PMMPW SMMilton Winterhawks White0-1Burlington EaglesCentral
MPS276Oct 14 20184:00 PMMPW SMMilton Winterhawks Blue2-5Owen Sound Jr. AttackJMRRC (2 - East)
PS164Oct 14 20184:30 PMPW SMGuelph Gryphons2-3Dundas BluesOlympic
MAS169Oct 17 20186:50 PMMATO SMCaledon Hawks1-8Oakville Rangers BlueGlen Abbey (Blue)
BH158Oct 20 20188:40 PMBAN HAErin-Hillsburgh Devils3-2Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (B)
AS180Oct 22 20187:00 PMATO SMHalton Hills Thunder1-3Burlington EaglesCentral
AS185Oct 23 20187:00 PMATO SMWoolwich Wildcats4-1Guelph GryphonsVictoria
PR135Oct 25 20187:30 PMPW RUGuelph Gryphons6-1Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (McLeod)
AH162Oct 25 20187:30 PMATO HAOrangeville Flyers1-6Guelph GryphonsCentennial
MBB136Oct 25 20188:30 PMMBAN BOOakville Rangers Red3-2Burlington Eagles GoldMainway (B)
MPH163Oct 28 20183:00 PMMPW HAAncaster Avalanche6-1Flamborough SabresCoronation
MAS107Oct 28 20183:30 PMMATO SMBurlington Eagles5-4Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (2)
PR141Nov 01 20187:30 PMPW RUHalton Hills Thunder7-2Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (McLeod)
MS155Nov 02 20189:00 PMMID SMCentre Wellington Fusion6-1Owen Sound Jr. AttackBayshore
NS200Nov 03 20184:00 PMNOV SMNew Hamburg Huskies12-3Dundas BluesEastwood
AH262Nov 03 20185:15 PMATO HAFlamborough Sabres4-5Dundas BluesEastwood
PH140Nov 03 20186:45 PMPW HAOrangeville Flyers1-3Burlington EaglesCentral
MPH173Nov 04 20183:30 PMMPW HAOakville Rangers10-0Flamborough SabresOlympic
BH130Nov 04 20188:40 PMBAN HACentre Wellington Fusion5-0Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (B)
MBB178Nov 06 20188:30 PMMBAN BOBurlington Eagles Gold6-1Garden City Minor FalconsBurgoyne
MB130Nov 08 20188:45 PMMID BOHalton Hills Thunder5-3Caledon HawksCaledon East (2)
MPS211Nov 09 20187:10 PMMPW SMOwen Sound Jr. Attack5-2Oakville Rangers RedOakville
MPH183Nov 11 20183:30 PMMPW HACaledon Hawks10-0Flamborough SabresOlympic
MBS234Nov 13 20188:15 PMMBAN SMMilton Winterhawks White4-1Dundas BluesEastwood
MPH123Nov 14 20186:30 PMMPW HAWoolwich Wildcats2-2Flamborough SabresEastwood
MBS236Nov 14 20188:10 PMMBAN SMHespeler Shamrocks1-1Centre Wellington FusionElora
MPH191Nov 17 201812:40 PMMPW HAOakville Rangers7-2Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (B)
PMD143Nov 18 20183:00 PMPW MDBrampton 45s Gold3-1Brampton 45s BlackJim Archdekin
MPH193Nov 18 20183:30 PMMPW HAHalton Hills Thunder2-0Flamborough SabresOlympic
MPH194Nov 18 20185:15 PMMPW HAMilton Winterhawks8-0Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (McLeod)
BS160Nov 18 20186:45 PMBAN SMOwen Sound Jr. Attack3-1Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (McLeod)
MAH175Nov 19 20186:45 PMMATO HACentre Wellington Fusion3-4Flamborough SabresEastwood
PH122Nov 20 20186:30 PMPW HAFlamborough Sabres3-3Burlington EaglesAppleby (2)
MBH186Nov 21 20187:15 PMMBAN HAOrangeville Flyers1-3Halton Hills ThunderActon (Main)
MS227Nov 21 20189:15 PMMID SMCentre Wellington Fusion2-4Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
PR159Nov 22 20187:15 PMPW RUMilton Winterhawks Blue5-2Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (McLeod)
BB138Nov 22 20188:45 PMBAN BOHalton Hills Thunder13-0Caledon HawksMayfield
NS239Nov 23 20187:00 PMNOV SMNew Hamburg Huskies4-0Ancaster AvalancheSpring Valley
PMD136Nov 24 20185:15 PMPW MDBrampton 45s Gold1-3Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
NH195Nov 25 20182:00 PMNOV HACentre Wellington Fusion1-3Orangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
MPH203Nov 25 20183:30 PMMPW HAOrangeville Flyers8-0Flamborough SabresOlympic
PS254Nov 25 20185:00 PMPW SMGuelph Gryphons2-4Dundas BluesEastwood
MPH133Nov 26 20186:30 PMMPW HAMilton Winterhawks9-0Flamborough SabresEastwood
AMD140Nov 26 20187:00 PMATO MDBrampton 45s9-3Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
PH165Nov 27 20187:00 PMPW HAFlamborough Sabres3-3Erin-Hillsburgh Devils BBErin
BH175Nov 27 20188:15 PMBAN HAOakville Rangers1-3Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
AS265Nov 29 20187:00 PMATO SMBrampton 45s1-3Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
NS253Nov 30 20187:00 PMNOV SMDundas Blues5-3Ancaster AvalancheSpring Valley
MPMD141Dec 01 201810:30 AMMPW MDMilton Winterhawks White3-0Brampton 45s BlackTerry Miller
AMD142Dec 01 201812:30 PMATO MDOrangeville Flyers0-2Milton Winterhawks WhiteMSC (D)
NS173Dec 01 20182:00 PMNOV SMAncaster Avalanche6-0Hespeler ShamrocksKarl Homuth
MAS258Dec 01 20184:30 PMMATO SMCentre Wellington Fusion4-0Woolwich WildcatsWoolwich Township
MMS223Dec 01 20187:00 PMMMID SMGuelph Gryphons1-2Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
AMD141Dec 01 20187:00 PMATO MDBrampton 45s3-3Milton Winterhawks BlueJohn Tonelli
MBMD152Dec 01 20188:15 PMMBAN MDCaledon Hawks4-4Halton Hills ThunderActon (B)
MS182Dec 01 20188:30 PMMID SMHespeler Shamrocks1-4Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
MPH212Dec 02 20183:10 PMMPW HACaledon Hawks5-2Centre Wellington FusionElora
MS206Dec 02 20185:00 PMMID SMNew Hamburg Huskies0-6Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
MAS202Dec 02 20185:00 PMMATO SMGuelph Gryphons2-4Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (McLeod)
MPS257Dec 02 20186:15 PMMPW SMNew Hamburg Huskies0-1Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (McLeod)
PS269Dec 02 20187:00 PMPW SMHespeler Shamrocks1-2Dundas BluesOlympic
NS263Dec 03 20186:30 PMNOV SMBurlington Eagles6-2Caledon HawksTeen Ranch
BS273Dec 03 20187:00 PMBAN SMCentre Wellington Fusion3-1Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
MPS108Dec 03 20187:30 PMMPW SMBrampton 45s2-4Guelph GryphonsWERC (1)
PB140Dec 03 20187:30 PMPW BONiagara Falls Flyers2-5Burlington Eagles GoldAppleby (2)
MB121Dec 03 20188:45 PMMID BOGarden City Falcons6-2Burlington EaglesAppleby (2)
NB175Dec 04 20187:00 PMNOV BOHalton Hills Thunder6-4Guelph GryphonsCentennial
PH171Dec 04 20187:00 PMPW HAOakville Rangers2-7Erin-Hillsburgh Devils BBErin
MAH193Dec 04 20187:00 PMMATO HACentre Wellington Fusion3-2Orangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
MBH203Dec 04 20188:00 PMMBAN HACentre Wellington Fusion1-1Orangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
BH182Dec 04 20188:15 PMBAN HAMilton Winterhawks2-2Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
AH228Dec 06 20187:00 PMATO HAFlamborough Sabres1-5Guelph GryphonsVictoria
BB126Dec 06 20188:00 PMBAN BOOakville Rangers Red4-2Burlington EaglesAppleby (1)
NS242Dec 08 20184:00 PMNOV SMWoolwich Wildcats5-0Dundas BluesEastwood
AH266Dec 08 20185:15 PMATO HACaledon Hawks3-4Dundas BluesEastwood
MBB222Dec 08 20186:00 PMMBAN BOBrampton 45s2-2Milton WinterhawksJohn Tonelli
MPS111Dec 09 20181:30 PMMPW SMCentre Wellington Fusion1-1Owen Sound Jr. AttackJMRRC (2 - East)
AH147Dec 09 20183:00 PMATO HAWoolwich Wildcats3-2Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
MPH229Dec 09 20183:30 PMMPW HAMilton Winterhawks7-0Flamborough SabresOlympic
MPB197Dec 10 20186:20 PMMPW BOBrampton 45s3-3Guelph GryphonsWERC (2)
MMB176Dec 10 20188:30 PMMMID BOOakville Rangers Red5-3Garden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
NS138Dec 11 20186:30 PMNOV SMHalton Hills Thunder1-4New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
PH175Dec 11 20187:00 PMPW HABurlington Eagles4-0Erin-Hillsburgh Devils BBErin
MAB169Dec 11 20187:15 PMMATO BONiagara Falls Flyers3-4Garden City Minor FalconsBurgoyne
MBS292Dec 11 20187:40 PMMBAN SMOakville Rangers Blue6-2Milton Winterhawks BlueMSC (D)
BH185Dec 11 20188:15 PMBAN HAHespeler Shamrocks1-0Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
MPS283Dec 13 20187:00 PMMPW SMCentre Wellington Fusion0-2New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
MPB127Dec 13 20187:00 PMMPW BOOakville Rangers Blue4-1Burlington Eagles BlueCentral
MPS237Dec 13 20187:15 PMMPW SMCaledon Hawks5-3Burlington EaglesNelson
PB194Dec 13 20188:00 PMPW BOOrangeville Flyers2-3Guelph GryphonsWERC (1)
NS273Dec 14 20187:00 PMNOV SMWoolwich Wildcats3-1Ancaster AvalancheSpring Valley
BB113Dec 14 20188:00 PMBAN BOGuelph Gryphons3-1Brampton 45sSouth Fletcher (1)
BH187Dec 14 20188:10 PMBAN HAMilton Winterhawks8-1Oakville RangersOakville
MPS284Dec 14 20188:50 PMMPW SMHalton Hills Thunder3-0Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
BMD171Dec 14 20189:25 PMBAN MDMilton Winterhawks4-2Brampton 45s BlackSouth Fletcher (2)
MPMD157Dec 15 201812:00 PMMPW MDMilton Winterhawks Blue4-1Brampton 45s BlackMemorial
PMD162Dec 15 20183:00 PMPW MDBrampton 45s Black3-0Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
AH267Dec 15 20184:00 PMATO HAAncaster Avalanche4-5Dundas BluesEastwood
MPS287Dec 15 20184:10 PMMPW SMWoolwich Wildcats0-3Centre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
PS290Dec 15 20185:40 PMPW SMCaledon Hawks2-6Brampton 45sJim Archdekin
MAS278Dec 15 20185:45 PMMATO SMOakville Rangers Red8-0Halton Hills ThunderActon (B)
PB183Dec 15 20186:30 PMPW BOOakville Rangers Red0-5Garden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
AH242Dec 16 20181:00 PMATO HACentre Wellington Fusion3-1Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsHillsburgh
AS114Dec 16 20181:00 PMATO SMAncaster Avalanche0-2Caledon HawksMayfield
MPH146Dec 16 20182:00 PMMPW HAMilton Winterhawks5-1Caledon HawksMayfield
AS293Dec 16 20183:55 PMATO SMHalton Hills Thunder9-0Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
PS308Dec 16 20184:30 PMPW SMNew Hamburg Huskies2-5Dundas BluesOlympic
MS164Dec 16 20185:30 PMMID SMHalton Hills Thunder -12-7Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
MMMD187Dec 16 20188:30 PMMMID MDBrampton 45s Black6-3Guelph GryphonsWERC (1)
MPS265Dec 17 20188:10 PMMPW SMBurlington Eagles3-1Brampton 45sJim Archdekin
BS297Dec 17 20188:30 PMBAN SMOakville Rangers Red2-0Halton Hills ThunderActon (Main)
BB198Dec 17 20188:45 PMBAN BOOrangeville Flyers1-4Guelph GryphonsWERC (1)
MB107Dec 17 20188:45 PMMID BOGuelph Gryphons1-4Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
PH181Dec 18 20187:00 PMPW HAMilton Winterhawks White3-4Erin-Hillsburgh Devils BBErin
BH192Dec 18 20188:15 PMBAN HACentre Wellington Fusion3-3Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
MBB114Dec 18 20188:50 PMMBAN BOGuelph Gryphons1-0Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
BS302Dec 19 20188:00 PMBAN SMOakville Rangers Blue4-4Burlington Eagles BlueAppleby (3)
AS306Dec 20 20187:00 PMATO SMHalton Hills Thunder2-0Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
MS233Dec 20 20188:00 PMMID SMHalton Hills Thunder -24-3Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
MBB128Dec 20 20188:20 PMMBAN BOOakville Rangers Blue3-4Burlington Eagles BlueAppleby (1)
MPS299Dec 21 20187:00 PMMPW SMMilton Winterhawks Blue1-0Brampton 45sTerry Miller
NS287Dec 21 20187:00 PMNOV SMHespeler Shamrocks2-4Ancaster AvalancheSpring Valley
MS235Dec 21 20188:00 PMMID SMOakville Rangers4-3Brampton 45sSouth Fletcher (1)
BMD177Dec 21 20188:25 PMBAN MDBrampton 45s Gold3-0Brampton 45s BlackSouth Fletcher (2)
MMS253Dec 21 20189:35 PMMMID SMHespeler Shamrocks1-4Brampton 45sSouth Fletcher (2)
MAS166Dec 22 201812:30 PMMATO SMMilton Winterhawks9-0Brampton 45sTerry Miller
PS211Dec 22 20181:30 PMPW SMDundas Blues5-0Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
NB184Dec 22 20182:15 PMNOV BOBrampton 45s1-6Guelph GryphonsWERC (2)
AB170Dec 22 20182:15 PMATO BOGarden City Minor Falcons2-7Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
MPS288Dec 22 20182:15 PMMPW SMOakville Rangers Blue4-1Halton Hills ThunderActon (B)
MPS306Dec 22 20183:15 PMMPW SMCentre Wellington Fusion4-1Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
MBB170Dec 22 20183:30 PMMBAN BOBurlington Eagles Blue2-3Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
NB170Dec 22 20185:00 PMNOV BOBurlington Eagles2-1Garden City Minor FalconsBurgoyne
PB170Dec 22 20185:15 PMPW BONiagara Falls Flyers3-3Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
PS305Dec 22 20185:40 PMPW SMOakville Rangers Blue2-2Brampton 45sJim Archdekin
MMMD192Dec 22 20185:45 PMMMID MDGuelph Gryphons5-6Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
MMS295Dec 22 20186:45 PMMMID SMGuelph Gryphons2-1Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
BMD180Dec 22 20187:45 PMBAN MDMilton Winterhawks2-5Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
NS296Dec 23 201811:30 AMNOV SMDundas Blues1-6Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
NB142Dec 23 20181:00 PMNOV BOMilton Winterhawks0-2Caledon HawksMayfield
AS310Dec 23 20181:45 PMATO SMCentre Wellington Fusion3-3Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
MAH212Dec 23 20182:00 PMMATO HAOrangeville Flyers1-7Caledon HawksMayfield
NH225Dec 23 20182:00 PMNOV HABrampton 45s4-4Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
PB198Dec 23 20182:45 PMPW BOMilton Winterhawks1-0Guelph GryphonsSleeman
PS310Dec 23 20183:00 PMPW SMDundas Blues5-0Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
AS305Dec 23 20183:00 PMATO SMErin-Hillsburgh Devils4-1Caledon HawksMayfield
AH253Dec 23 20183:00 PMATO HADundas Blues5-0Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
MPH239Dec 23 20183:30 PMMPW HAGuelph Gryphons2-1Flamborough SabresOlympic
MPS201Dec 23 20183:45 PMMPW SMOakville Rangers Red2-2Owen Sound Jr. AttackBayshore
AS308Dec 23 20183:55 PMATO SMOakville Rangers Blue3-2Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
MMD227Dec 23 20185:45 PMMID MDCaledon Hawks White0-4Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
MAB162Dec 23 20186:00 PMMATO BOBurlington Eagles1-4Garden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
MBMD168Dec 23 20186:00 PMMBAN MDCaledon Hawks1-3Brampton 45s BlackSouth Fletcher (1)
MAS285Dec 23 20186:30 PMMATO SMCaledon Hawks1-1Brampton 45sJim Archdekin
MBMD169Dec 23 20187:10 PMMBAN MDMilton Winterhawks3-3Brampton 45s GoldSouth Fletcher (1)
AH133Jan 02 20196:30 PMATO HADundas Blues4-2Woolwich WildcatsWoolwich Township
PB175Jan 02 20197:00 PMPW BOBurlington Eagles Blue0-1Garden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
BB114Jan 02 20198:00 PMBAN BOOrangeville Flyers3-6Brampton 45sJim Archdekin
MBB177Jan 02 20198:30 PMMBAN BOBurlington Eagles Blue1-4Garden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
MB160Jan 02 20198:30 PMMID BOCaledon Hawks6-7Garden City FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
BS301Jan 02 20198:40 PMBAN SMHespeler Shamrocks4-1Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (B)
MAS243Jan 03 20196:30 PMMATO SMHalton Hills Thunder1-1Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
MBS231Jan 03 20197:00 PMMBAN SMDundas Blues1-7New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
MPB177Jan 03 20197:00 PMMPW BOFlamborough Sabres3-5Garden City Minor FalconsBurgoyne
MMS126Jan 03 20197:30 PMMMID SMOakville Rangers Red3-1New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
MS177Jan 03 20198:15 PMMID SMGuelph Gryphons1-3New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
MB124Jan 03 20198:40 PMMID BOBrampton 45s0-2Burlington EaglesMainway (B)
AS233Jan 04 20196:30 PMATO SMNew Hamburg Huskies0-2Milton WinterhawksJohn Tonelli
MPH222Jan 04 20197:00 PMMPW HAWoolwich Wildcats1-11Caledon HawksTeen Ranch
MPS205Jan 04 20197:45 PMMPW SMMilton Winterhawks Blue2-1Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
BB102Jan 04 20198:00 PMBAN BONiagara Falls Flyers2-3Brampton 45sSouth Fletcher (1)
PS122Jan 04 20198:00 PMPW SMBurlington Eagles4-2Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (B)
PS160Jan 04 20198:15 PMPW SMWoolwich Wildcats0-4Caledon HawksTeen Ranch
NS161Jan 05 201912:30 PMNOV SMOakville Rangers Blue3-2Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
MAS271Jan 05 201912:50 PMMATO SMOakville Rangers Red2-0Brampton 45sTerry Miller
NS248Jan 05 20191:00 PMNOV SMHespeler Shamrocks0-7Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (McLeod)
MB112Jan 05 20192:00 PMMID BOGuelph Gryphons4-1Brampton 45sTerry Miller
MPB178Jan 05 20192:15 PMMPW BOOakville Rangers Red4-0Garden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
MPS271Jan 05 20192:15 PMMPW SMCaledon Hawks0-3Oakville Rangers RedSMSC (3)
AB138Jan 05 20193:00 PMATO BOBurlington Eagles Blue0-10Burlington Eagles GoldCentral
AS168Jan 05 20193:10 PMATO SMWoolwich Wildcats3-0Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (A)
MPS242Jan 05 20193:30 PMMPW SMGuelph Gryphons2-3Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
BB264Jan 05 20193:35 PMBAN BOBurlington Eagles0-4Oakville Rangers RedSMSC (3)
MAS115Jan 05 20194:15 PMMATO SMMilton Winterhawks3-1Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (A)
NS102Jan 05 20195:30 PMNOV SMBurlington Eagles3-0Dundas BluesOlympic
MPH213Jan 05 20195:30 PMMPW HAWoolwich Wildcats1-1Flamborough SabresCoronation
PS116Jan 05 20195:40 PMPW SMDundas Blues4-0Brampton 45sJim Archdekin
AH141Jan 05 20196:00 PMATO HAHalton Hills Thunder5-5Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
BB282Jan 05 20196:00 PMBAN BOGuelph Gryphons3-2Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
MS194Jan 05 20196:30 PMMID SMOwen Sound Jr. Attack1-3Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
AH268Jan 05 20196:45 PMATO HACentre Wellington Fusion2-5Dundas BluesOlympic
BMD185Jan 05 20197:00 PMBAN MDBrampton 45s Black3-5Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
PB179Jan 05 20197:00 PMPW BONiagara Falls Flyers2-1Garden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
BB215Jan 05 20198:15 PMBAN BOMilton Winterhawks3-2Garden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
MBB171Jan 05 20198:30 PMMBAN BOBrampton 45s2-5Garden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
AS102Jan 06 201912:00 PMATO SMCentre Wellington Fusion5-1Brampton 45sTerry Miller
O-MA-A-C-6Jan 06 20192:30 PMMATO SMOakville Rangers Blue5-3Owen Sound Minor Jr. AttackBayshore
O-A-A-C-12Jan 06 20193:45 PMATO SMNew Hamburg Huskies1-6Owen Sound Jr. AttackBayshore
NS103Jan 06 20194:00 PMNOV SMCaledon Hawks3-9Hespeler ShamrocksKarl Homuth
MBS310Jan 06 20194:00 PMMBAN SMOakville Rangers Blue3-1Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-N-A-C-4Jan 06 20194:00 PMNOV SMOwen Sound Jr. Attack2-3Oakville Rangers BlueGlen Abbey (Blue)
MMS139Jan 06 20194:30 PMMMID SMMilton Winterhawks1-5Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
MBS199Jan 06 20194:30 PMMBAN SMGuelph Gryphons1-1New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
MMD155Jan 06 20195:00 PMMID MDCaledon Hawks White7-2Newmarket RedmenMagna (Forhan)
AS161Jan 06 20195:15 PMATO SMAncaster Avalanche7-1Hespeler ShamrocksKarl Homuth
MS104Jan 06 20195:30 PMMID SMOakville Rangers3-2Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
MMS277Jan 06 20195:50 PMMMID SMAncaster Avalanche0-5New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
MMS227Jan 06 20196:30 PMMMID SMCentre Wellington Fusion2-1Guelph GryphonsVictoria
PS102Jan 06 20196:30 PMPW SMBurlington Eagles4-1Hespeler ShamrocksKarl Homuth
MMS272Jan 06 20197:00 PMMMID SMFlamborough Sabres3-3St. Marys RockSt. Marys (Rock)
BH104Jan 06 20198:00 PMBAN HAErin-Hillsburgh Devils2-5Milton WinterhawksMemorial
O-A-A-B-4Jan 07 20196:30 PMATO SMWoolwich Wildcats8-1Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
O-P-A-C-2Jan 07 20197:40 PMPW SMOakville Rangers Blue1-2Oakville Rangers RedJoshua Creek (Red)
O-P-A-D-3Jan 07 20197:45 PMPW SMHalton Hills Thunder1-4Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (B)
MMD240Jan 07 20198:00 PMMID MDHespeler Shamrocks1-9Caledon Hawks RedTeen Ranch
O-MA-AA-B-11Jan 08 20196:30 PMMATO BOGarden City Minor Falcons6-1Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-A-A-C-9Jan 08 20196:30 PMATO SMBurlington Eagles1-5New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
O-MP-A-A-8Jan 08 20196:30 PMMPW SMBurlington Eagles7-1Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
O-A-AA-C-8Jan 08 20197:00 PMATO BOOrangeville Flyers0-6Halton Hills ThunderActon (Main)
O-MB-AA-B-5Jan 08 20197:40 PMMBAN BOBrampton 45s0-2Oakville Rangers RedJoshua Creek (Red)
O-MA-AA-C-6Jan 09 20196:30 PMMATO BOOrangeville Flyers3-2Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-MA-A-B-5Jan 09 20196:45 PMMATO SMDundas Blues0-5Guelph GryphonsWERC (2)
O-A-AE1-A-4Jan 09 20197:00 PMATO HAFlamborough Sabres1-6Oakville RangersGlen Abbey (Green)
MBMD146Jan 09 20197:30 PMMBAN MDHalton Hills Thunder4-3Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
PMD115Jan 09 20197:40 PMPW MDBrampton 45s Gold1-1Milton WinterhawksJohn Tonelli
O-M-AA-C-4Jan 09 20198:00 PMMID BOFlamborough Sabres5-2Garden City FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
O-MB-AA-C-5Jan 09 20198:00 PMMBAN BOGuelph Gryphons5-1Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
O-P-AE1-B-2Jan 09 20198:10 PMPW HANiagara Falls Flyers AE3-8Oakville RangersGlen Abbey (Green)
O-M-A-B-2Jan 09 20198:45 PMMID SMCaledon Hawks3-5Halton Hills Thunder -1Acton (Main)
MMD201Jan 09 20199:00 PMMID MDBarrie Colts4-4Orangeville Flyers 1Alder (Red)
MMD180Jan 09 20199:15 PMMID MDHalton Hills Thunder2-9Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
Groups Included: Novice Bowen, Novice Smith, Novice Harrison, Minor Atom Bowen, Minor Atom Smith, Minor Atom Harrison, Atom Bowen, Atom Smith, Atom Harrison, Minor PeeWee Bowen, Minor PeeWee Smith, Minor PeeWee Harrison, PeeWee Bowen, PeeWee Smith, PeeWee Harrison, PeeWee Russell, Minor Bantam Bowen, Minor Bantam Smith, Minor Bantam Harrison, Bantam Bowen, Bantam Smith, Bantam Harrison, Minor Midget Bowen, Minor Midget Smith, Midget Bowen, Midget Smith, Recreational (MD) Atom MD, Recreational (MD) Minor PeeWee MD, Recreational (MD) PeeWee MD, Recreational (MD) Minor Bantam MD, Recreational (MD) Bantam MD, Recreational (MD) Minor Midget MD, Recreational (MD) Midget MD Show All Groups
Printed from tcmhl.ca on Thursday, January 17, 2019 at 11:30 PM