Unverified Games, 2018-2019 (Tri-County Minor Hockey League)

PrintSeason Unverified Games
Filter By Home Association:
More Than Days Old
Game #DateTimeGroupAwayScoreHomeVenue
PH103Sep 17 20188:00 PMPW HAErin-Hillsburgh Devils BB1-2Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
PH104Sep 18 20187:00 PMPW HAMilton Winterhawks White2-1Burlington EaglesMainway (A)
MPH103Sep 19 20188:00 PMMPW HAHalton Hills Thunder8-0Flamborough SabresCoronation
MAH102Sep 21 20187:00 PMMATO HAFlamborough Sabres2-4Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
MPH110Sep 21 20188:00 PMMPW HAWoolwich Wildcats4-3Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
MPH113Sep 23 20183:00 PMMPW HAOrangeville Flyers1-1Flamborough SabresOlympic
AH118Sep 27 20188:00 PMATO HACentre Wellington Fusion0-10Guelph GryphonsVictoria
AS135Oct 01 20187:00 PMATO SMNew Hamburg Huskies2-0Burlington EaglesCentral
BS145Oct 05 20187:30 PMBAN SMNew Hamburg Huskies3-3Owen Sound Jr. AttackJMRRC (1 - West)
MPS147Oct 06 20185:30 PMMPW SMMilton Winterhawks White0-1Burlington EaglesCentral
MPS276Oct 14 20184:00 PMMPW SMMilton Winterhawks Blue2-5Owen Sound Jr. AttackJMRRC (2 - East)
PS164Oct 14 20184:30 PMPW SMGuelph Gryphons2-3Dundas BluesOlympic
MAS169Oct 17 20186:50 PMMATO SMCaledon Hawks1-8Oakville Rangers BlueGlen Abbey (Blue)
BH158Oct 20 20188:40 PMBAN HAErin-Hillsburgh Devils3-2Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (B)
AS180Oct 22 20187:00 PMATO SMHalton Hills Thunder1-3Burlington EaglesCentral
AS185Oct 23 20187:00 PMATO SMWoolwich Wildcats4-1Guelph GryphonsVictoria
PR135Oct 25 20187:30 PMPW RUGuelph Gryphons6-1Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (McLeod)
AH162Oct 25 20187:30 PMATO HAOrangeville Flyers1-6Guelph GryphonsCentennial
MBB136Oct 25 20188:30 PMMBAN BOOakville Rangers Red3-2Burlington Eagles GoldMainway (B)
MAS107Oct 28 20183:30 PMMATO SMBurlington Eagles5-4Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (2)
MS155Nov 02 20189:00 PMMID SMCentre Wellington Fusion6-1Owen Sound Jr. AttackBayshore
NS200Nov 03 20184:00 PMNOV SMNew Hamburg Huskies12-3Dundas BluesEastwood
AH262Nov 03 20185:15 PMATO HAFlamborough Sabres4-5Dundas BluesEastwood
PH140Nov 03 20186:45 PMPW HAOrangeville Flyers1-3Burlington EaglesCentral
BH130Nov 04 20188:40 PMBAN HACentre Wellington Fusion5-0Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (B)
MBB178Nov 06 20188:30 PMMBAN BOBurlington Eagles Gold6-1Garden City Minor FalconsBurgoyne
MB130Nov 08 20188:45 PMMID BOHalton Hills Thunder5-3Caledon HawksCaledon East (2)
MPS211Nov 09 20187:10 PMMPW SMOwen Sound Jr. Attack5-2Oakville Rangers RedOakville
MBS234Nov 13 20188:15 PMMBAN SMMilton Winterhawks White4-1Dundas BluesEastwood
MPH123Nov 14 20186:30 PMMPW HAWoolwich Wildcats2-2Flamborough SabresEastwood
MBS236Nov 14 20188:10 PMMBAN SMHespeler Shamrocks1-1Centre Wellington FusionElora
MPH191Nov 17 201812:40 PMMPW HAOakville Rangers7-2Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (B)
PMD143Nov 18 20183:00 PMPW MDBrampton 45s Gold3-1Brampton 45s BlackJim Archdekin
MPH193Nov 18 20183:30 PMMPW HAHalton Hills Thunder2-0Flamborough SabresOlympic
MAH175Nov 19 20186:45 PMMATO HACentre Wellington Fusion3-4Flamborough SabresEastwood
PH122Nov 20 20186:30 PMPW HAFlamborough Sabres3-3Burlington EaglesAppleby (2)
BB138Nov 22 20188:45 PMBAN BOHalton Hills Thunder13-0Caledon HawksMayfield
NS239Nov 23 20187:00 PMNOV SMNew Hamburg Huskies4-0Ancaster AvalancheSpring Valley
PMD136Nov 24 20185:15 PMPW MDBrampton 45s Gold1-3Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
NH195Nov 25 20182:00 PMNOV HACentre Wellington Fusion1-3Orangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
PS254Nov 25 20185:00 PMPW SMGuelph Gryphons2-4Dundas BluesEastwood
AMD140Nov 26 20187:00 PMATO MDBrampton 45s9-3Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
NS253Nov 30 20187:00 PMNOV SMDundas Blues5-3Ancaster AvalancheSpring Valley
MPMD141Dec 01 201810:30 AMMPW MDMilton Winterhawks White3-0Brampton 45s BlackTerry Miller
NS173Dec 01 20182:00 PMNOV SMAncaster Avalanche6-0Hespeler ShamrocksKarl Homuth
MAS258Dec 01 20184:30 PMMATO SMCentre Wellington Fusion4-0Woolwich WildcatsWoolwich Township
MMS223Dec 01 20187:00 PMMMID SMGuelph Gryphons1-2Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
MBMD152Dec 01 20188:15 PMMBAN MDCaledon Hawks4-4Halton Hills ThunderActon (B)
MS182Dec 01 20188:30 PMMID SMHespeler Shamrocks1-4Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
MPH212Dec 02 20183:10 PMMPW HACaledon Hawks5-2Centre Wellington FusionElora
MS206Dec 02 20185:00 PMMID SMNew Hamburg Huskies0-6Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
MAS202Dec 02 20185:00 PMMATO SMGuelph Gryphons2-4Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (McLeod)
MPS257Dec 02 20186:15 PMMPW SMNew Hamburg Huskies0-1Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (McLeod)
PS269Dec 02 20187:00 PMPW SMHespeler Shamrocks1-2Dundas BluesOlympic
NS263Dec 03 20186:30 PMNOV SMBurlington Eagles6-2Caledon HawksTeen Ranch
BS273Dec 03 20187:00 PMBAN SMCentre Wellington Fusion3-1Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
MPS108Dec 03 20187:30 PMMPW SMBrampton 45s2-4Guelph GryphonsWERC (1)
MB121Dec 03 20188:45 PMMID BOGarden City Falcons6-2Burlington EaglesAppleby (2)
MAH193Dec 04 20187:00 PMMATO HACentre Wellington Fusion3-2Orangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
MBH203Dec 04 20188:00 PMMBAN HACentre Wellington Fusion1-1Orangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
AH228Dec 06 20187:00 PMATO HAFlamborough Sabres1-5Guelph GryphonsVictoria
BB126Dec 06 20188:00 PMBAN BOOakville Rangers Red4-2Burlington EaglesAppleby (1)
NS242Dec 08 20184:00 PMNOV SMWoolwich Wildcats5-0Dundas BluesEastwood
AH266Dec 08 20185:15 PMATO HACaledon Hawks3-4Dundas BluesEastwood
MPS111Dec 09 20181:30 PMMPW SMCentre Wellington Fusion1-1Owen Sound Jr. AttackJMRRC (2 - East)
NS138Dec 11 20186:30 PMNOV SMHalton Hills Thunder1-4New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
MPS283Dec 13 20187:00 PMMPW SMCentre Wellington Fusion0-2New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
MPS237Dec 13 20187:15 PMMPW SMCaledon Hawks5-3Burlington EaglesNelson
NS273Dec 14 20187:00 PMNOV SMWoolwich Wildcats3-1Ancaster AvalancheSpring Valley
BMD171Dec 14 20189:25 PMBAN MDMilton Winterhawks4-2Brampton 45s BlackSouth Fletcher (2)
MPMD157Dec 15 201812:00 PMMPW MDMilton Winterhawks Blue4-1Brampton 45s BlackMemorial
AH267Dec 15 20184:00 PMATO HAAncaster Avalanche4-5Dundas BluesEastwood
MPS287Dec 15 20184:10 PMMPW SMWoolwich Wildcats0-3Centre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
AS114Dec 16 20181:00 PMATO SMAncaster Avalanche0-2Caledon HawksMayfield
MPH146Dec 16 20182:00 PMMPW HAMilton Winterhawks5-1Caledon HawksMayfield
PS308Dec 16 20184:30 PMPW SMNew Hamburg Huskies2-5Dundas BluesOlympic
BB198Dec 17 20188:45 PMBAN BOOrangeville Flyers1-4Guelph GryphonsWERC (1)
MBB128Dec 20 20188:20 PMMBAN BOOakville Rangers Blue3-4Burlington Eagles BlueAppleby (1)
MS235Dec 21 20188:00 PMMID SMOakville Rangers4-3Brampton 45sSouth Fletcher (1)
MMS253Dec 21 20189:35 PMMMID SMHespeler Shamrocks1-4Brampton 45sSouth Fletcher (2)
MBB170Dec 22 20183:30 PMMBAN BOBurlington Eagles Blue2-3Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
MMS295Dec 22 20186:45 PMMMID SMGuelph Gryphons2-1Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
MAH212Dec 23 20182:00 PMMATO HAOrangeville Flyers1-7Caledon HawksMayfield
AS305Dec 23 20183:00 PMATO SMErin-Hillsburgh Devils4-1Caledon HawksMayfield
MPS201Dec 23 20183:45 PMMPW SMOakville Rangers Red2-2Owen Sound Jr. AttackBayshore
MPH213Jan 05 20195:30 PMMPW HAWoolwich Wildcats1-1Flamborough SabresCoronation
NS102Jan 05 20195:30 PMNOV SMBurlington Eagles3-0Dundas BluesOlympic
MS194Jan 05 20196:30 PMMID SMOwen Sound Jr. Attack1-3Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
AH268Jan 05 20196:45 PMATO HACentre Wellington Fusion2-5Dundas BluesOlympic
MMS139Jan 06 20194:30 PMMMID SMMilton Winterhawks1-5Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
O-MP-AE1-A-9Jan 13 20192:00 PMMPW HAGuelph Gryphons0-3Caledon HawksMayfield
O-P-A-B-7Jan 13 20194:30 PMPW SMWoolwich Wildcats4-5Dundas BluesOlympic
O-P-AE1-B-7Jan 13 20195:45 PMPW HABurlington Eagles6-2Niagara Falls Flyers AEGale (4 - Centennial)
O-B-A-C-9Jan 16 20198:00 PMBAN SMOakville Rangers Red2-1Burlington Eagles BlueCentral
O-A-A-D-5Jan 17 20196:30 PMATO SMCentre Wellington Fusion3-2Caledon HawksMayfield
O-MB-A-A-3Jan 17 20197:30 PMMBAN SMOakville Rangers Red4-3Caledon HawksMayfield
O-B-A-D-1Jan 17 20198:00 PMBAN SMNew Hamburg Huskies0-7Burlington Eagles GoldCentral
O-B-A-C-2Jan 17 20198:45 PMBAN SMAncaster Avalanche8-0Caledon HawksMayfield
O-A-A-A-9Jan 18 20196:30 PMATO SMHespeler Shamrocks2-4Oakville Rangers RedGlen Abbey (Blue)
O-MA-AE1-B-20Jan 20 20192:45 PMMATO HAOrangeville Flyers4-1Stoney Creek Warriors AEValley Park
O-MP-AE1-B-6Jan 20 20194:00 PMMPW HAOakville Rangers0-1Stoney Creek Warriors Minor AEValley Park
O-MB-A-D-11Jan 20 20194:30 PMMBAN SMMilton Winterhawks White2-3New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
O-MB-AE1-B-6Jan 20 20195:15 PMMBAN HAOrangeville Flyers2-1Stoney Creek Warriors AEValley Park
O-MB-AA-C-1Jan 21 20197:30 PMMBAN BOOrangeville Flyers0-9Guelph GryphonsWERC (1)
O-MA-AE1-B-19Jan 22 20196:20 PMMATO HAOakville Rangers7-2Stoney Creek Warriors AEValley Park
O-MB-A-B-4Jan 22 20198:00 PMMBAN SMOakville Rangers Blue0-1Burlington EaglesAppleby (2)
O-MB-A-A-6Jan 22 20198:15 PMMBAN SMCaledon Hawks4-1Dundas BluesEastwood
O-MM-AA-A-2Jan 23 20197:10 PMMMID BOOakville Rangers Blue2-0Oakville Rangers RedJoshua Creek (Red)
O-A-A-D-8Jan 24 20196:30 PMATO SMOakville Rangers Blue1-0Caledon HawksMayfield
O-MB-A-A-12Jan 24 20197:30 PMMBAN SMDundas Blues3-9Caledon HawksMayfield
O-MB-AA-B-8Jan 24 20197:45 PMMBAN BOGarden City Minor Falcons2-4Caledon HawksCaledon East (2)
O-N-A-B-6Jan 25 20197:00 PMNOV SMBrampton 45s1-6Ancaster AvalancheSpring Valley
O-MB-A-B-8Jan 25 20197:40 PMMBAN SMGuelph Gryphons1-3Oakville Rangers BlueJoshua Creek (Red)
O-M-AA-A-4Jan 25 20199:00 PMMID BOBurlington Eagles2-9Oakville RangersJoshua Creek (Red)
O-MP-AE1-B-5Jan 26 201912:45 PMMPW HAHalton Hills Thunder0-2Stoney Creek Warriors Minor AEValley Park
O-M-A-C-6Jan 26 20192:30 PMMID SMOwen Sound Jr. Attack2-1Guelph GryphonsWERC (2)
O-MB-AE1-B-16Jan 26 20195:40 PMMBAN HAOrangeville Flyers1-4Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (A)
O-MA-AE1-B-3Jan 26 20196:00 PMMATO HAOrangeville Flyers6-2Centre Wellington FusionElora
O-MM-A-A-9Jan 26 20196:15 PMMMID SMOwen Sound Jr. Attack4-6Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (McLeod)
O-MP-A-B-9Jan 27 20191:00 PMMPW SMOwen Sound Jr. Attack6-0Caledon HawksMayfield
O-B-A-A-10Jan 27 20193:00 PMBAN SMOwen Sound Jr. Attack4-1Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (McLeod)
O-MP-AE1-B-26Jan 27 20194:10 PMMPW HAOakville Rangers4-2Centre Wellington FusionElora
O-MB-AE1-B-20Jan 27 20195:15 PMMBAN HAAncaster Avalanche2-1Stoney Creek Warriors AEValley Park
O-MP-AE1-B-19Jan 29 20197:45 PMMPW HAAncaster Avalanche3-4Stoney Creek Warriors Minor AEValley Park
O-MA-AE1-B-1Jan 30 20197:00 PMMATO HAOakville Rangers5-2Centre Wellington FusionElora
O-MA-AE1-B-17Jan 30 20197:30 PMMATO HAGuelph Gryphons4-3Stoney Creek Warriors AEValley Park
O-P-A-B-10Jan 30 20197:45 PMPW SMBrampton 45s2-3Woolwich WildcatsWoolwich Township
O-N-A-A-4Jan 31 20196:30 PMNOV SMGuelph Gryphons3-7Caledon HawksMayfield
O-MB-A-D-7Jan 31 20197:30 PMMBAN SMNew Hamburg Huskies4-3Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
O-B-A-B-3Jan 31 20198:45 PMBAN SMMilton Winterhawks2-3Dundas BluesHarry Howell (B)
O-N-A-C-7Feb 01 20196:15 PMNOV SMWoolwich Wildcats5-2Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
O-A-A-B-12Feb 01 20196:30 PMATO SMAncaster Avalanche3-5Woolwich WildcatsWoolwich Township
O-P-A-B-9Feb 01 20197:30 PMPW SMWoolwich Wildcats4-1Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
O-P-A-C-6Feb 01 20197:40 PMPW SMGuelph Gryphons0-4Oakville Rangers RedGlen Abbey (Blue)
O-B-A-B-10Feb 01 20197:45 PMBAN SMBrampton 45s6-2Dundas BluesHarry Howell (B)
O-MM-A-B-2Feb 01 20199:00 PMMMID SMCentre Wellington Fusion4-2Brampton 45sSouth Fletcher (1)
O-B-A-B-4Feb 01 20199:00 PMBAN SMMilton Winterhawks2-3Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
O-MP-AE1-B-20Feb 02 20192:00 PMMPW HAOrangeville Flyers3-0Stoney Creek Warriors Minor AEValley Park
O-MP-AE1-A-17Feb 02 20193:00 PMMPW HACaledon Hawks5-1Woolwich WildcatsWoolwich Township
O-MA-AE1-B-18Feb 02 20193:15 PMMATO HACentre Wellington Fusion0-6Stoney Creek Warriors AEValley Park
PL-MB-MD-9Feb 03 20191:00 PMMBAN MDMilton Winterhawks2-2Caledon HawksMayfield
O-MB-AE1-B-7Feb 03 20192:15 PMMBAN HAHalton Hills Thunder4-1Caledon HawksMayfield
O-MB-A-F-1Feb 03 20194:00 PMMBAN SMOwen Sound Jr. Attack2-3Burlington EaglesCentral
O-MM-A-E-1Feb 03 20196:00 PMMMID SMGuelph Gryphons1-3Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (McLeod)
O-MB-A-E-2Feb 06 20198:15 PMMBAN SMCentre Wellington Fusion3-2Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
TCP-MBS-B-10Feb 07 20197:30 PMMBAN SMMilton Winterhawks Blue2-4Caledon HawksMayfield
TCP-BS-B-6Feb 07 20198:45 PMBAN SMBurlington Eagles Gold12-5Caledon HawksMayfield
O-MB-AE1-B-12Feb 08 20198:15 PMMBAN HAHalton Hills Thunder4-0Stoney Creek Warriors AEValley Park
O-MB-AE1-B-14Feb 09 20192:00 PMMBAN HACaledon Hawks1-3Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (B)
TCP-BS-B-20Feb 09 20193:45 PMBAN SMGuelph Gryphons2-3Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
O-MM-A-E-3Feb 09 20195:15 PMMMID SMGuelph Gryphons3-6Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
TCP-MS-E-3Feb 09 20198:30 PMMID SMHespeler Shamrocks1-1Guelph GryphonsSleeman
O-MP-AE1-B-30Feb 10 20191:15 PMMPW HACentre Wellington Fusion0-7Stoney Creek Warriors Minor AEValley Park
O-MB-A-F-3Feb 10 20195:45 PMMBAN SMOwen Sound Jr. Attack1-3Burlington EaglesCentral
TCP-MBB-A-15Feb 10 20197:40 PMMBAN BOCaledon Hawks4-2Oakville Rangers BlueGlen Abbey (Blue)
PL-AMD-10Feb 11 20197:30 PMATO MDBrampton 45s2-1Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
TCP-AS-B-7Feb 14 20196:30 PMATO SMAncaster Avalanche1-2Caledon HawksMayfield
TCP-MBS-B-25Feb 16 20194:15 PMMBAN SMOwen Sound Jr. Attack4-3Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
TCP-BS-B-16Feb 16 20195:45 PMBAN SMHespeler Shamrocks5-1Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
TCP-MPS-B-19Feb 17 20191:15 PMMPW SMMilton Winterhawks White6-5Owen Sound Jr. AttackBayshore
TCP-MAS-B-6Feb 17 20192:00 PMMATO SMNew Hamburg Huskies3-1Caledon HawksMayfield
TCP-MBS-B-3Feb 17 20194:30 PMMBAN SMWoolwich Wildcats3-4Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (A)
TCP-BS-B-19Feb 17 20196:15 PMBAN SMBurlington Eagles Gold3-1Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
TCP-BS-B-2Feb 18 20198:45 PMBAN SMGuelph Gryphons1-4Burlington Eagles BlueAppleby (2)
TCP-BH-A-7Feb 19 20196:45 PMBAN HAOakville Rangers1-2Dundas BluesHarry Howell (B)
TCP-MBH-A-3Feb 19 20197:45 PMMBAN HAMilton Winterhawks0-7Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (B)
TCP-AS-B-9Feb 21 20196:30 PMATO SMOakville Rangers Blue2-3Caledon HawksMayfield
TCP-MS-F-4Feb 21 20197:00 PMMMID SMCentre Wellington Fusion1-2New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
TCP-MBS-B-12Feb 21 20197:30 PMMBAN SMOakville Rangers Red3-0Caledon HawksMayfield
TCP-BS-B-5Feb 21 20198:45 PMBAN SMHespeler Shamrocks9-0Caledon HawksMayfield
TCP-MPS-B-4Feb 22 20196:30 PMMPW SMCentre Wellington Fusion5-0Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
TCP-MAH-B-8Feb 23 201911:15 AMMATO HACaledon Hawks3-0Halton Hills ThunderActon (B)
TCP-MBS-A-7Feb 23 201912:30 PMMBAN SMNew Hamburg Huskies0-1Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
TCP-AH-B-4Feb 24 20191:00 PMATO HAAncaster Avalanche4-1Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsHillsburgh
TCP-MBH-A-5Feb 25 20197:40 PMMBAN HAOrangeville Flyers3-5Caledon HawksCaledon East (2)
TCP-MBH-B-4Feb 25 20198:15 PMMBAN HAHalton Hills Thunder3-1Dundas BluesOlympic
TCP-NS-B-10Feb 26 20196:30 PMNOV SMWoolwich Wildcats8-2Dundas BluesEastwood
TCP-NH-8Feb 26 20196:30 PMNOV HAGuelph Gryphons2-5Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
TCP-AS-B-8Feb 28 20196:30 PMATO SMWoolwich Wildcats6-2Caledon HawksMayfield
TCP-AH-B-6Feb 28 20197:00 PMATO HAMilton Winterhawks6-1Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsHillsburgh
TCP-PR-A-5Feb 28 20197:30 PMPW RUMilton Winterhawks Blue1-3Caledon HawksMayfield
TCP-BS-B-4Feb 28 20198:45 PMBAN SMWoolwich Wildcats6-2Caledon HawksMayfield
TCP-MPS-B-20Mar 01 20197:30 PMMPW SMAncaster Avalanche3-6Owen Sound Jr. AttackJMRRC (1 - West)
TC-MMD-B-6Mar 01 20198:00 PMMID MDHespeler Shamrocks1-7Caledon Hawks WhiteTeen Ranch
TCP-MMS-K-1Mar 02 20191:15 PMMMID SMAncaster Avalanche6-1Guelph GryphonsWERC (2)
TCP-NB-A-7Mar 02 20191:30 PMNOV BOCaledon Hawks11-0Garden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
TCP-BB-A-6Mar 02 20196:45 PMBAN BOBrampton 45s3-3Guelph GryphonsWERC (2)
PL-MM-MD-23Mar 02 20198:20 PMMMID MDBrampton 45s Gold6-2Guelph GryphonsWERC (2)
TCP-MAH-B-1Mar 03 20191:00 PMMATO HACentre Wellington Fusion1-9Caledon HawksMayfield
TCP-NH-9Mar 03 20191:00 PMNOV HAMilton Winterhawks3-6Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsHillsburgh
TCP-PH-A-7Mar 03 20195:00 PMPW HAOakville Rangers1-3Flamborough SabresCarlisle
TCP-MBH-A-1Mar 03 20195:45 PMMBAN HACaledon Hawks0-4Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (B)
TCP-MAH-A-8Mar 04 20197:45 PMMATO HAGuelph Gryphons3-1Flamborough SabresOlympic
TCP-MBH-A-2Mar 04 20198:15 PMMBAN HAOrangeville Flyers2-4Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (A)
TCP-NS-B-8Mar 05 20196:20 PMNOV SMAncaster Avalanche4-3Brampton 45sSouth Fletcher (1)
TCP-MBH-B-1Mar 05 20197:15 PMMBAN HAWoolwich Wildcats3-6Dundas BluesEastwood
TCP-BS-A-16Mar 05 20199:00 PMBAN SMAncaster Avalanche4-0Oakville Rangers BlueJoshua Creek (Red)
TCP-PR-A-4Mar 06 20197:30 PMPW RUGuelph Gryphons1-4Caledon HawksMayfield
TCP-BS-B-1Mar 06 20198:00 PMBAN SMHalton Hills Thunder2-4Burlington Eagles BlueAppleby (3)
TCP-NH-18Mar 07 20196:30 PMNOV HAHalton Hills Thunder3-4Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsHillsburgh
TCP-MBS-B-11Mar 07 20196:30 PMMBAN SMBurlington Eagles4-1Caledon HawksMayfield
TCP-AH-B-5Mar 07 20197:30 PMATO HAOrangeville Flyers3-4Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsHillsburgh
TCP-MBB-A-8Mar 07 20197:45 PMMBAN BOOakville Rangers Blue3-2Caledon HawksMayfield
TCP-BS-B-11Mar 07 20198:30 PMBAN SMOakville Rangers Red1-6Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
TCP-PS-B-12Mar 08 20197:30 PMPW SMOakville Rangers Blue1-6Dundas BluesOlympic
TCC-MPS-1Mar 15 20196:30 PMMPW SMNew Hamburg Huskies1-2Centre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
TCC-AS-1Mar 17 201911:30 AMATO SMOakville Rangers Red4-5Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
TCC-PMD1Mar 17 20193:00 PMPW MDCaledon Hawks1-2Brampton 45s GoldJim Archdekin
TCC-MBH-2Mar 19 20197:40 PMMBAN HAHalton Hills Thunder2-0Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (B)
TCP-MB-TCC-3Mar 20 20198:30 PMMID BOBrampton 45s7-4Garden City FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
TCC-MAS-2Mar 21 20197:00 PMMATO SMOakville Rangers Red4-1Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
TCC-MBB-4Mar 21 20197:45 PMMBAN BOMilton Winterhawks3-1Burlington Eagles GoldMainway (B)
TCC-AS-3Mar 22 20197:30 PMATO SMOakville Rangers Red1-1Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
TCC-MPS-3Mar 23 20192:00 PMMPW SMNew Hamburg Huskies3-3Centre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
TCC-PH-3Mar 23 20193:45 PMPW HABurlington Eagles3-1Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
TCC-MMD-2Mar 23 20194:30 PMMID MDCaledon Hawks Red1-2Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
TCC-MAS-3Mar 24 20191:00 PMMATO SMHespeler Shamrocks2-9Oakville Rangers RedJoshua Creek (Red)
TCC-BH-3Mar 24 20193:30 PMBAN HAOakville Rangers1-4Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (2)
TCC-AS-4Mar 26 20196:30 PMATO SMWoolwich Wildcats0-3Oakville Rangers RedOakville
TCC-NS-6Mar 26 20197:00 PMNOV SMMilton Winterhawks4-0Burlington EaglesCentral
TCC-MBH-4Mar 26 20197:40 PMMBAN HAHalton Hills Thunder3-1Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (B)
TCC-PH-5Mar 27 20196:45 PMPW HABurlington Eagles4-1Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
TCC-MPS-5Mar 27 20197:10 PMMPW SMNew Hamburg Huskies0-3Centre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
TCC-MBMD-5Mar 28 20197:45 PMMBAN MDBrampton 45s Black2-5Caledon HawksCaledon East (2)
TCC-AS-5Mar 30 20191:30 PMATO SMOakville Rangers Red2-3Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
TCC-MMS-5Mar 30 20193:30 PMMMID SMNew Hamburg Huskies2-5Guelph GryphonsU of G (Gold)
Groups Included: Novice Bowen, Novice Smith, Novice Harrison, Minor Atom Smith, Minor Atom Harrison, Atom Smith, Atom Harrison, Minor PeeWee Smith, Minor PeeWee Harrison, PeeWee Smith, PeeWee Harrison, PeeWee Russell, Minor Bantam Bowen, Minor Bantam Smith, Minor Bantam Harrison, Bantam Bowen, Bantam Smith, Bantam Harrison, Minor Midget Bowen, Minor Midget Smith, Midget Bowen, Midget Smith, Recreational (MD) Atom MD, Recreational (MD) Minor PeeWee MD, Recreational (MD) PeeWee MD, Recreational (MD) Minor Bantam MD, Recreational (MD) Bantam MD, Recreational (MD) Minor Midget MD, Recreational (MD) Midget MD Show All Groups
Printed from tcmhl.ca on Friday, May 24, 2019 at 6:25 AM