Unverified Games, 2019-2020 (Tri-County Minor Hockey League)

PrintSeason Unverified Games
Game Data Last Updated: Sep 17, 1:01 AM, Next Update: Sep 27, 1:01 AM
Filter By Home Association:
More Than Days Old
Game #DateTimeGroupAwayScoreHomeVenue
AB241Sep 16 20196:30 PMATO BOOrangeville Flyers4-2Caledon HawksCaledon East (2)
MAB102Sep 16 20196:30 PMMATO BOGlancaster Bombers1-4Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
MAB156Sep 16 20196:45 PMMATO BOBurlington Eagles Gold2-5Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
AB103Sep 16 20196:45 PMATO BOFlamborough-Dundas Rep1-3Guelph GryphonsWERC (2)
AB264Sep 16 20197:00 PMATO BOOakville Rangers Red2-1Burlington EaglesCentral
AB160Sep 16 20197:00 PMATO BOWest Niagara Flying Aces1-6Niagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
AB116Sep 16 20197:00 PMATO BOHalton Hills Thunder3-2Garden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
MPB102Sep 16 20197:30 PMMPW BOBurlington Eagles Gold6-3Burlington Eagles BlueAppleby (3)
MPB101Sep 16 20197:30 PMMPW BOBrampton 45s1-1Glancaster BombersMorgan (A)
PB218Sep 16 20197:45 PMPW BOOakville Rangers Red1-3Garden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
MPB200Sep 16 20197:45 PMMPW BOMilton Winterhawks1-3Guelph GryphonsWERC (2)
MAB246Sep 17 20196:30 PMMATO BOGuelph Gryphons3-9Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
MAB131Sep 17 20196:30 PMMATO BOOakville Rangers Red10-0Caledon HawksMayfield
AB105Sep 17 20196:40 PMATO BOMilton Winterhawks1-5Glancaster BombersMorgan (B)
MAB103Sep 17 20196:45 PMMATO BOBrampton 45s2-3Garden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (2)
MPB104Sep 17 20197:00 PMMPW BOBrampton 45s5-2Niagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
MPB279Sep 17 20197:30 PMMPW BOHalton Hills Thunder4-3Caledon HawksMayfield
PB103Sep 17 20197:45 PMPW BOGlancaster Bombers5-0Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
MAB104Sep 18 20196:45 PMMATO BOGlancaster Bombers3-1Guelph GryphonsWERC (2)
MAB142Sep 18 20197:00 PMMATO BONiagara Falls Flyers4-3Oakville Rangers BlueSMSC (2)
PB107Sep 18 20197:10 PMPW BOBrampton 45s6-1West Niagara Flying AcesPeach King (2 - West)
MPB150Sep 18 20197:15 PMMPW BOOakville Rangers Blue0-3Flamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
MPB132Sep 19 20197:00 PMMPW BOHalton Hills Thunder1-1Burlington Eagles BlueCentral
MAB106Sep 19 20197:00 PMMATO BOBrampton 45s0-5Niagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
PB108Sep 19 20197:45 PMPW BOGlancaster Bombers7-2Caledon HawksCaledon East (2)
PB141Sep 19 20198:00 PMPW BOOakville Rangers Blue3-2Burlington Eagles BlueMainway (A)
PB105Sep 20 20196:45 PMPW BOFlamborough-Dundas Rep0-6Guelph GryphonsWERC (2)
MAB273Sep 21 20192:00 PMMATO BOCaledon Hawks5-2Brampton 45sJim Archdekin
MPB203Sep 21 20193:30 PMMPW BOFlamborough-Dundas Rep2-1West Niagara Flying AcesPeach King (2 - West)
MAB162Sep 21 20193:30 PMMATO BOOakville Rangers Blue1-5Milton WinterhawksMemorial
AB155Sep 21 20194:00 PMATO BOBrampton 45s2-6Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
MAB111Sep 21 20195:45 PMMATO BOFlamborough-Dundas Rep2-2Halton Hills ThunderActon (B)
PB114Sep 21 20197:30 PMPW BOBurlington Eagles Blue1-2Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
PB113Sep 21 20197:30 PMPW BOBurlington Eagles Gold4-3Garden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
MPB228Sep 22 20191:00 PMMPW BOGuelph Gryphons4-2Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
MAB114Sep 22 20192:00 PMMATO BOGlancaster Bombers3-3Orangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
AB112Sep 22 20192:05 PMATO BOGlancaster Bombers3-0Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
MAB115Sep 22 20192:40 PMMATO BOCaledon Hawks1-5West Niagara Flying AcesSmithville
PB104Sep 22 20193:00 PMPW BOCaledon Hawks1-3Niagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
AB113Sep 22 20194:00 PMATO BOWest Niagara Flying Aces1-4Orangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
PB117Sep 22 20194:00 PMPW BOBurlington Eagles Blue1-2Burlington Eagles GoldCentral
MPB112Sep 22 20194:35 PMMPW BOBrampton 45s1-3Oakville Rangers RedCanlan Oakville (3)
MMS225Sep 22 20194:35 PMMMID SMOakville Rangers Red3-0Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
MPB114Sep 22 20195:00 PMMPW BOGarden City Minor Falcons6-1Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
PB115Sep 22 20195:55 PMPW BOFlamborough-Dundas Rep4-1Oakville Rangers BlueCanlan Oakville (3)
PS114Sep 22 20197:20 PMPW SMCentre Wellington Fusion3-2Milton Winterhawks WhiteMemorial
MAB117Sep 23 20196:30 PMMATO BONiagara Falls Flyers1-0Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
AB115Sep 23 20196:30 PMATO BOWest Niagara Flying Aces4-1Caledon HawksCaledon East (2)
PB116Sep 23 20196:40 PMPW BOMilton Winterhawks6-1Glancaster BombersMorgan (B)
AB117Sep 23 20196:45 PMATO BOGarden City Minor Falcons1-4Guelph GryphonsWERC (2)
AB118Sep 23 20197:00 PMATO BOHalton Hills Thunder2-8Niagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
MPB117Sep 23 20197:30 PMMPW BOCaledon Hawks4-4Burlington Eagles BlueAppleby (2)
MPB118Sep 24 20196:20 PMMPW BOFlamborough-Dundas Rep4-3Brampton 45sSouth Fletcher (1)
AB149Sep 24 20196:30 PMATO BOOakville Rangers Blue2-4Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
AB119Sep 24 20196:40 PMATO BOOrangeville Flyers2-5Glancaster BombersMorgan (B)
AB122Sep 24 20197:00 PMATO BOGuelph Gryphons2-4Oakville Rangers RedGlen Abbey (Green)
AB110Sep 24 20197:00 PMATO BOBrampton 45s2-5Burlington EaglesCentral
AB120Sep 24 20197:00 PMATO BOWest Niagara Flying Aces3-1Halton Hills ThunderActon (Main)
MPB119Sep 24 20197:00 PMMPW BOBurlington Eagles Gold2-4Niagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
MAB118Sep 24 20197:00 PMMATO BOGuelph Gryphons3-2Garden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
PB119Sep 24 20198:15 PMPW BOHalton Hills Thunder1-5Niagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
MAB109Sep 25 20197:00 PMMATO BOFlamborough-Dundas Rep3-6Burlington Eagles GoldCentral
MAB113Sep 25 20197:00 PMMATO BOBrampton 45s2-9Oakville Rangers RedOakville
AB123Sep 25 20197:00 PMATO BOGarden City Minor Falcons3-2Oakville Rangers BlueGlen Abbey (Green)
PB152Sep 25 20197:10 PMPW BOOakville Rangers Blue6-6West Niagara Flying AcesPeach King (2 - West)
PB120Sep 25 20197:30 PMPW BOGarden City Minor Falcons1-2Guelph GryphonsCentennial (Guelph)
MPB121Sep 25 20197:30 PMMPW BOGarden City Minor Falcons1-7Halton Hills ThunderActon (Main)
MPB120Sep 25 20197:45 PMMPW BOGuelph Gryphons5-1Flamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
PB121Sep 25 20198:00 PMPW BOOakville Rangers Red2-6Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
MAB262Sep 26 20196:20 PMMATO BOMilton Winterhawks7-3Oakville Rangers BlueJoshua Creek (Red)
MAB120Sep 26 20196:30 PMMATO BOHalton Hills Thunder10-0Burlington Eagles BlueMainway (B)
MPB122Sep 26 20197:00 PMMPW BOGarden City Minor Falcons2-5Burlington Eagles GoldCentral
MAB121Sep 26 20197:00 PMMATO BOGuelph Gryphons0-9Niagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
PB170Sep 26 20197:15 PMPW BOHalton Hills Thunder2-8Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
PB124Sep 26 20197:40 PMPW BOCaledon Hawks0-8Oakville Rangers RedOakville
AB124Sep 27 20196:30 PMATO BOGuelph Gryphons2-3Burlington EaglesAppleby (2)
MAB122Sep 27 20196:40 PMMATO BOCaledon Hawks2-4Glancaster BombersMorgan (B)
MPB115Sep 27 20197:00 PMMPW BOGlancaster Bombers5-3Orangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
MPB123Sep 27 20198:00 PMMPW BONiagara Falls Flyers1-3Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
MAB123Sep 28 201911:00 AMMATO BOFlamborough-Dundas Rep4-0Brampton 45sSouth Fletcher (1)
MAB158Sep 28 201912:15 PMMATO BOOrangeville Flyers2-9Oakville Rangers RedSMSC (3)
MAB127Sep 28 201912:40 PMMATO BOBurlington Eagles Blue1-6Oakville Rangers BlueSMSC (2)
PB125Sep 28 20191:20 PMPW BOGarden City Minor Falcons1-3Brampton 45sSouth Fletcher (1)
MPB127Sep 28 20191:50 PMMPW BOHalton Hills Thunder3-1Oakville Rangers RedSMSC (2)
AB137Sep 28 20192:35 PMATO BOOakville Rangers Red6-0Oakville Rangers BlueSMSC (4)
MPB126Sep 28 20192:35 PMMPW BOBurlington Eagles Blue6-3Oakville Rangers BlueSMSC (3)
MPB128Sep 28 20193:30 PMMPW BOCaledon Hawks1-2West Niagara Flying AcesPeach King (2 - West)
PB126Sep 28 20194:00 PMPW BOGuelph Gryphons7-0Burlington Eagles BlueMainway (A)
AB143Sep 28 20194:00 PMATO BOGlancaster Bombers3-1Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
MAB124Sep 28 20194:15 PMMATO BOGarden City Minor Falcons0-9Burlington Eagles GoldCentral
AB125Sep 28 20195:45 PMATO BOHalton Hills Thunder3-2Flamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
PB184Sep 28 20195:50 PMPW BOGlancaster Bombers1-3Oakville Rangers RedSMSC (2)
AB130Sep 28 20196:00 PMATO BOOrangeville Flyers1-2Garden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
MPB124Sep 28 20197:30 PMMPW BOGuelph Gryphons3-4Garden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
PB204Sep 28 20197:30 PMPW BOCaledon Hawks0-5Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
PB127Sep 28 20197:30 PMPW BOBurlington Eagles Gold4-0Flamborough-Dundas RepMarket
MAB197Sep 29 20191:10 PMMATO BOGarden City Minor Falcons5-4Glancaster BombersGlanbrook
MPB256Sep 29 20191:15 PMMPW BOBurlington Eagles Gold1-5Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
PB255Sep 29 20191:45 PMPW BOOrangeville Flyers2-2Guelph GryphonsSleeman
MAB129Sep 29 20192:00 PMMATO BOBurlington Eagles Blue1-3Orangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
MPB161Sep 29 20192:30 PMMPW BOOakville Rangers Red3-0Glancaster BombersGlanbrook
MAB130Sep 29 20192:40 PMMATO BOHalton Hills Thunder8-2West Niagara Flying AcesSmithville
AB127Sep 29 20193:00 PMATO BONiagara Falls Flyers4-1Orangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
MAB116Sep 29 20194:00 PMMATO BONiagara Falls Flyers3-1Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
MPB130Sep 29 20194:00 PMMPW BOBurlington Eagles Blue5-3Orangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
MAB274Sep 29 20194:15 PMMATO BOOakville Rangers Blue1-4Burlington Eagles GoldCentral
MPB129Sep 29 20195:00 PMMPW BONiagara Falls Flyers4-2Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
PB130Sep 29 20195:00 PMPW BOGarden City Minor Falcons2-0Oakville Rangers BlueOakville
AB128Sep 29 20195:40 PMATO BOMilton Winterhawks2-2West Niagara Flying AcesPeach King (2 - West)
AB126Sep 29 20196:00 PMATO BOGarden City Minor Falcons4-1Brampton 45sSouth Fletcher (1)
MMS270Sep 29 20197:10 PMMMID SMOakville Rangers Red4-0Brampton 45sSouth Fletcher (1)
PB201Sep 29 20197:30 PMPW BOWest Niagara Flying Aces2-2Burlington Eagles BlueMainway (B)
MAB132Sep 30 20196:30 PMMATO BOOakville Rangers Red5-0Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
AB129Sep 30 20196:40 PMATO BOFlamborough-Dundas Rep1-2Caledon HawksCaledon East (2)
PB131Sep 30 20196:40 PMPW BOOakville Rangers Blue4-4Glancaster BombersMorgan (B)
PB112Sep 30 20197:00 PMPW BOBrampton 45s1-2Flamborough-Dundas RepMarket
AB132Sep 30 20197:00 PMATO BOMilton Winterhawks5-9Niagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
MAB161Sep 30 20197:30 PMMATO BOHalton Hills Thunder4-2Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
PB132Sep 30 20197:30 PMPW BONiagara Falls Flyers3-0Burlington Eagles GoldAppleby (2)
MAB125Oct 01 20196:15 PMMATO BOGuelph Gryphons0-5Flamborough-Dundas RepMarket
MPB133Oct 01 20196:20 PMMPW BOWest Niagara Flying Aces3-1Brampton 45sSouth Fletcher (1)
PS134Oct 01 20196:30 PMPW SMNew Hamburg Huskies4-4Burlington Eagles BlueAppleby (2)
AB133Oct 01 20196:30 PMATO BOOakville Rangers Blue3-3Glancaster BombersMorgan (B)
MPB247Oct 01 20197:00 PMMPW BOGlancaster Bombers2-3Oakville Rangers RedOakville
MPB134Oct 01 20197:00 PMMPW BOGuelph Gryphons5-2Niagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
AB134Oct 01 20197:00 PMATO BOOakville Rangers Red4-3Halton Hills ThunderActon (Main)
MAB133Oct 01 20197:15 PMMATO BOMilton Winterhawks4-0Garden City Minor FalconsBurgoyne
PB133Oct 01 20197:45 PMPW BOOakville Rangers Red6-2Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
PB134Oct 01 20198:15 PMPW BOMilton Winterhawks2-4Niagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
AB111Oct 02 20196:15 PMATO BOBrampton 45s4-0Flamborough-Dundas RepMarket
MAB134Oct 02 20196:30 PMMATO BOOakville Rangers Red9-3Guelph GryphonsVictoria
AB220Oct 02 20197:00 PMATO BOBurlington Eagles2-2Oakville Rangers RedGlen Abbey (Green)
MAB220Oct 02 20197:00 PMMATO BOGarden City Minor Falcons2-1West Niagara Flying AcesPeach King (1 - East)
PB137Oct 02 20197:10 PMPW BOMilton Winterhawks1-3West Niagara Flying AcesPeach King (2 - West)
MPB135Oct 02 20197:30 PMMPW BOMilton Winterhawks3-3Flamborough-Dundas RepMarket
PB305Oct 02 20197:30 PMPW BOCaledon Hawks3-3Brampton 45sJim Archdekin
PB135Oct 02 20197:30 PMPW BONiagara Falls Flyers1-1Guelph GryphonsVictoria
MPB136Oct 02 20197:30 PMMPW BONiagara Falls Flyers2-5Halton Hills ThunderActon (Main)
MMS102Oct 02 20199:00 PMMMID SMCentre Wellington Fusion AE1-1Halton Hills Thunder AEActon (Main)
MAB135Oct 03 20196:30 PMMATO BOMilton Winterhawks3-0Burlington Eagles BlueMainway (B)
MAB196Oct 03 20197:00 PMMATO BOGlancaster Bombers0-4Niagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
MAB277Oct 03 20197:00 PMMATO BOBrampton 45s2-5Oakville Rangers BlueRiver Oaks (A)
PB216Oct 03 20197:00 PMPW BOGlancaster Bombers4-1Burlington Eagles BlueNelson
MPB287Oct 03 20197:00 PMMPW BOOakville Rangers Blue1-6Burlington Eagles GoldCentral
MPB131Oct 03 20197:15 PMMPW BOCaledon Hawks1-4Glancaster BombersGlanbrook
PB139Oct 03 20197:40 PMPW BOGuelph Gryphons0-5Oakville Rangers RedOakville
PB138Oct 03 20197:45 PMPW BOFlamborough-Dundas Rep2-2Caledon HawksCaledon East (2)
PB143Oct 03 20198:00 PMPW BOHalton Hills Thunder2-5Garden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
PB280Oct 03 20198:10 PMPW BOBurlington Eagles Gold2-1Oakville Rangers BlueRiver Oaks (A)
MAB137Oct 04 20196:40 PMMATO BOHalton Hills Thunder4-1Glancaster BombersMorgan (B)
AB152Oct 04 20197:00 PMATO BOOakville Rangers Blue1-2Burlington EaglesMainway (A)
MPB158Oct 04 20197:30 PMMPW BOOrangeville Flyers7-2West Niagara Flying AcesFleming
AB104Oct 05 20191:00 PMATO BOCaledon Hawks0-4Niagara Falls FlyersGale (1 - ES Fox)
PB140Oct 05 20191:20 PMPW BONiagara Falls Flyers3-2Brampton 45sSouth Fletcher (1)
MAB140Oct 05 20191:30 PMMATO BOMilton Winterhawks1-3Flamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
AB136Oct 05 20192:00 PMATO BOMilton Winterhawks0-3Oakville Rangers RedSMSC (2)
MPB149Oct 05 20192:15 PMMPW BOOrangeville Flyers5-2Niagara Falls FlyersGale (1 - ES Fox)
MAB105Oct 05 20193:00 PMMATO BOCaledon Hawks2-5Burlington Eagles BlueCentral
MPB139Oct 05 20193:00 PMMPW BOMilton Winterhawks2-4Garden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
MPB266Oct 05 20193:10 PMMPW BOFlamborough-Dundas Rep3-1Glancaster BombersMorgan (A)
MPB140Oct 05 20193:30 PMMPW BOOakville Rangers Red1-6Guelph GryphonsWERC (1)
MPB143Oct 05 20193:30 PMMPW BOHalton Hills Thunder2-2West Niagara Flying AcesPeach King (2 - West)
PB144Oct 05 20193:50 PMPW BOGarden City Minor Falcons2-6Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
MAB138Oct 05 20193:50 PMMATO BOWest Niagara Flying Aces5-0Brampton 45sSouth Fletcher (1)
MPS122Oct 05 20194:00 PMMPW SMCaledon Hawks1-0Centre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
PB168Oct 05 20195:15 PMPW BOBurlington Eagles Gold3-0Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
MPB186Oct 05 20195:20 PMMPW BOCaledon Hawks0-3Oakville Rangers BlueOakville
PB142Oct 05 20195:45 PMPW BOHalton Hills Thunder2-2Flamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
MAB141Oct 05 20195:45 PMMATO BONiagara Falls Flyers9-3Halton Hills ThunderActon (B)
PB274Oct 05 20195:50 PMPW BOGlancaster Bombers1-5Oakville Rangers RedSMSC (2)
PB156Oct 05 20198:00 PMPW BOOrangeville Flyers5-1Burlington Eagles BlueMainway (B)
MPB141Oct 06 201912:55 PMMPW BONiagara Falls Flyers2-3Oakville Rangers BlueOakville
MPB248Oct 06 20192:40 PMMPW BOBurlington Eagles Blue6-4West Niagara Flying AcesSmithville
MPB109Oct 06 20193:00 PMMPW BOBrampton 45s1-1Garden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
MAB139Oct 06 20193:00 PMMATO BOOakville Rangers Red2-5Burlington Eagles GoldCentral
MAB144Oct 06 20194:00 PMMATO BOFlamborough-Dundas Rep7-2Orangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
MPB144Oct 06 20194:00 PMMPW BOOakville Rangers Red13-0Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
MPB145Oct 06 20195:00 PMMPW BOFlamborough-Dundas Rep1-2Orangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
AB142Oct 06 20195:30 PMATO BOBrampton 45s1-3West Niagara Flying AcesPeach King (2 - West)
PB228Oct 06 20196:30 PMPW BOBrampton 45s5-2Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
MAB147Oct 07 20196:30 PMMATO BOWest Niagara Flying Aces0-2Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
MAB146Oct 07 20196:30 PMMATO BOGuelph Gryphons2-5Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
MAB150Oct 07 20196:30 PMMATO BOBurlington Eagles Gold7-1Burlington Eagles BlueAppleby (2)
AB145Oct 07 20196:45 PMATO BOGlancaster Bombers1-1Guelph GryphonsWERC (2)
MPS225Oct 07 20197:00 PMMPW SMHalton Hills Thunder2-6Burlington EaglesAppleby (1)
PB147Oct 07 20197:00 PMPW BOWest Niagara Flying Aces1-2Burlington Eagles GoldCentral
AB146Oct 07 20197:00 PMATO BOOakville Rangers Blue2-5Niagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
AB256Oct 07 20197:00 PMATO BOBurlington Eagles2-2Garden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
MPB146Oct 07 20197:10 PMMPW BOHalton Hills Thunder2-0Glancaster BombersMorgan (A)
MPB147Oct 07 20197:30 PMMPW BOMilton Winterhawks9-3Burlington Eagles BlueAppleby (2)
AB139Oct 07 20197:30 PMATO BOOrangeville Flyers2-2Flamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
PB146Oct 07 20197:45 PMPW BOOrangeville Flyers6-0Glancaster BombersMorgan (B)
AB121Oct 08 20196:30 PMATO BOFlamborough-Dundas Rep0-4Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
MPB148Oct 08 20196:30 PMMPW BOOakville Rangers Blue1-3Brampton 45sSouth Fletcher (1)
MAB107Oct 08 20196:30 PMMATO BOBrampton 45s2-1Glancaster BombersMorgan (B)
AB178Oct 08 20197:00 PMATO BOGarden City Minor Falcons3-7Oakville Rangers RedGlen Abbey (Green)
AB148Oct 08 20197:00 PMATO BOGlancaster Bombers4-1Halton Hills ThunderActon (Main)
MAB148Oct 08 20197:15 PMMATO BOOakville Rangers Blue5-1Garden City Minor FalconsBurgoyne
PB172Oct 08 20197:30 PMPW BOBurlington Eagles Blue3-3Flamborough-Dundas RepMarket
PB148Oct 08 20197:45 PMPW BOWest Niagara Flying Aces5-2Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
PB149Oct 08 20198:15 PMPW BOOakville Rangers Blue4-6Niagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
MAB260Oct 09 20196:15 PMMATO BOGarden City Minor Falcons2-5Flamborough-Dundas RepMarket
MAB149Oct 09 20196:30 PMMATO BOWest Niagara Flying Aces3-3Guelph GryphonsVictoria
AB151Oct 09 20197:00 PMATO BOGuelph Gryphons1-3Oakville Rangers BlueGlen Abbey (Green)
MPB218Oct 09 20197:10 PMMPW BOGarden City Minor Falcons2-0West Niagara Flying AcesPeach King (2 - West)
MPB105Oct 09 20197:15 PMMPW BOCaledon Hawks3-0Flamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
MPB245Oct 09 20197:30 PMMPW BOOrangeville Flyers1-4Guelph GryphonsVictoria
MPB151Oct 09 20197:30 PMMPW BOBurlington Eagles Gold4-1Halton Hills ThunderActon (Main)
PB151Oct 09 20198:00 PMPW BOMilton Winterhawks0-2Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
MAB271Oct 10 20197:00 PMMATO BOWest Niagara Flying Aces3-7Niagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
MPB202Oct 10 20197:20 PMMPW BONiagara Falls Flyers2-5Oakville Rangers RedJoshua Creek (Red)
PB199Oct 10 20197:40 PMPW BOGarden City Minor Falcons0-1Oakville Rangers RedOakville
PB153Oct 10 20197:45 PMPW BOWest Niagara Flying Aces3-2Caledon HawksCaledon East (2)
AB138Oct 11 20197:00 PMATO BOOrangeville Flyers1-3Burlington EaglesMainway (A)
AB199Oct 11 20197:30 PMATO BOMilton Winterhawks3-1Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
MPB153Oct 11 20197:50 PMMPW BOWest Niagara Flying Aces3-4Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
MAB155Oct 12 201912:15 PMMATO BOOakville Rangers Blue5-5Flamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
MAB136Oct 12 20191:00 PMMATO BOOrangeville Flyers1-8Niagara Falls FlyersGale (1 - ES Fox)
PB155Oct 12 20191:20 PMPW BOOakville Rangers Red7-2Brampton 45sSouth Fletcher (1)
AB153Oct 12 20191:30 PMATO BOGarden City Minor Falcons5-7Flamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
AB234Oct 12 20192:00 PMATO BOGlancaster Bombers2-4Oakville Rangers RedSMSC (2)
MPB157Oct 12 20193:10 PMMPW BOOrangeville Flyers1-5Oakville Rangers RedSMSC (2)
MPB260Oct 12 20193:30 PMMPW BOCaledon Hawks1-8Guelph GryphonsWERC (1)
PB122Oct 12 20193:30 PMPW BOGuelph Gryphons2-5West Niagara Flying AcesPeach King (2 - West)
MPB152Oct 12 20194:15 PMMPW BOMilton Winterhawks6-3Burlington Eagles GoldCentral
AB159Oct 12 20194:15 PMATO BOCaledon Hawks3-4Guelph GryphonsWERC (2)
AS204Oct 12 20194:30 PMATO SMCentre Wellington Fusion6-2Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
MPB156Oct 12 20194:50 PMMPW BOWest Niagara Flying Aces4-1Oakville Rangers BlueOakville
PB160Oct 12 20195:50 PMPW BOCaledon Hawks0-1Oakville Rangers BlueSMSC (2)
PB261Oct 12 20196:30 PMPW BONiagara Falls Flyers5-0Burlington Eagles BlueMainway (B)
MAB152Oct 12 20197:40 PMMATO BOBurlington Eagles Gold6-2Glancaster BombersMorgan (B)
MAB159Oct 13 20191:00 PMMATO BOGarden City Minor Falcons1-4Orangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
MAB160Oct 13 20192:40 PMMATO BOBurlington Eagles Gold8-3West Niagara Flying AcesSmithville
AB107Oct 13 20193:00 PMATO BOBurlington Eagles2-0Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
MPB160Oct 13 20193:00 PMMPW BOGarden City Minor Falcons2-4Orangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
MPB182Oct 13 20194:00 PMMPW BOOakville Rangers Blue0-3Burlington Eagles GoldCentral
MPB159Oct 13 20195:00 PMMPW BOGuelph Gryphons5-2Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
AB156Oct 13 20195:30 PMATO BOOakville Rangers Blue4-2West Niagara Flying AcesPeach King (2 - West)
PB111Oct 13 20197:00 PMPW BOBrampton 45s8-0Burlington Eagles BlueCentral
MAB270Oct 14 20196:30 PMMATO BOGlancaster Bombers3-4Burlington Eagles BlueAppleby (2)
PB162Oct 14 20197:00 PMPW BOGuelph Gryphons1-5Burlington Eagles GoldCentral
AB163Oct 15 20196:30 PMATO BOGuelph Gryphons2-6Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
MPB163Oct 15 20196:30 PMMPW BOOrangeville Flyers3-1Brampton 45sSouth Fletcher (1)
MPB106Oct 15 20197:00 PMMPW BOFlamborough-Dundas Rep3-1Halton Hills ThunderActon (Main)
AB164Oct 15 20197:00 PMATO BOFlamborough-Dundas Rep1-5Oakville Rangers RedGlen Abbey (Green)
MPB164Oct 15 20197:00 PMMPW BOBurlington Eagles Blue2-2Niagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
MAB163Oct 15 20197:15 PMMATO BONiagara Falls Flyers5-0Garden City Minor FalconsBurgoyne
PB163Oct 15 20197:45 PMPW BOOakville Rangers Blue3-3Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
PB164Oct 15 20198:15 PMPW BOOakville Rangers Red3-2Niagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
MAB245Oct 16 20196:15 PMMATO BOOakville Rangers Red0-3Flamborough-Dundas RepMarket
MAB164Oct 16 20196:30 PMMATO BOHalton Hills Thunder9-3Guelph GryphonsVictoria
MAB172Oct 16 20197:00 PMMATO BOBrampton 45s0-7Oakville Rangers BlueOakville
MAB279Oct 16 20197:00 PMMATO BOCaledon Hawks0-2Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
AB144Oct 16 20197:00 PMATO BONiagara Falls Flyers6-2Garden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
AB165Oct 16 20197:00 PMATO BOCaledon Hawks2-4Oakville Rangers BlueGlen Abbey (Green)
PB167Oct 16 20197:10 PMPW BOGlancaster Bombers4-2West Niagara Flying AcesPeach King (2 - West)
PB247Oct 16 20197:15 PMPW BOGarden City Minor Falcons0-4Flamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
MPB165Oct 16 20197:30 PMMPW BOGarden City Minor Falcons1-4Flamborough-Dundas RepMarket
PB165Oct 16 20197:30 PMPW BOMilton Winterhawks4-2Guelph GryphonsVictoria
MPB166Oct 16 20197:30 PMMPW BOMilton Winterhawks2-1Halton Hills ThunderActon (Main)
MAB154Oct 17 20196:30 PMMATO BOMilton Winterhawks4-4Burlington Eagles GoldMainway (B)
MPB167Oct 17 20197:00 PMMPW BOBrampton 45s0-1Burlington Eagles GoldCentral
MAB166Oct 17 20197:00 PMMATO BOBurlington Eagles Blue1-5Niagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
MPB162Oct 17 20197:30 PMMPW BOWest Niagara Flying Aces3-3Burlington Eagles BlueMainway (B)
PB169Oct 17 20197:40 PMPW BOWest Niagara Flying Aces1-2Oakville Rangers RedOakville
MAB167Oct 18 20196:40 PMMATO BOOakville Rangers Red4-3Glancaster BombersMorgan (B)
AB166Oct 18 20197:00 PMATO BOWest Niagara Flying Aces3-3Burlington EaglesMainway (A)
AB179Oct 18 20197:00 PMATO BOOrangeville Flyers3-6Oakville Rangers BlueGlen Abbey (Green)
MPB168Oct 18 20197:50 PMMPW BOBrampton 45s0-1Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
AB162Oct 19 201910:00 AMATO BOMilton Winterhawks6-6Halton Hills ThunderActon (B)
MAB170Oct 19 201912:15 PMMATO BOGarden City Minor Falcons0-3Flamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
MAB203Oct 19 201912:40 PMMATO BONiagara Falls Flyers1-5Oakville Rangers RedSMSC (2)
AB167Oct 19 20191:30 PMATO BONiagara Falls Flyers6-2Flamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
MPB172Oct 19 20191:50 PMMPW BOFlamborough-Dundas Rep1-5Oakville Rangers RedSMSC (2)
MPB169Oct 19 20192:00 PMMPW BONiagara Falls Flyers1-5Garden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
PB101Oct 19 20192:10 PMPW BOGuelph Gryphons1-5Glancaster BombersMorgan (A)
MAB168Oct 19 20192:35 PMMATO BOCaledon Hawks1-1Brampton 45sSouth Fletcher (2)
MPB170Oct 19 20193:30 PMMPW BOHalton Hills Thunder3-2Guelph GryphonsWERC (1)
PB173Oct 19 20193:30 PMPW BOFlamborough-Dundas Rep4-2Garden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
MAB119Oct 19 20193:45 PMMATO BOBurlington Eagles Blue7-2Guelph GryphonsWERC (2)
MPB189Oct 19 20194:00 PMMPW BOBurlington Eagles Gold8-3Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
MPB171Oct 19 20194:30 PMMPW BOOrangeville Flyers3-0Oakville Rangers BlueSMSC (2)
MAB171Oct 19 20195:45 PMMATO BOMilton Winterhawks5-3Halton Hills ThunderActon (B)
PB171Oct 19 20196:30 PMPW BONiagara Falls Flyers4-3Burlington Eagles BlueMainway (B)
PB175Oct 19 20197:10 PMPW BOBurlington Eagles Gold5-0Oakville Rangers BlueSMSC (2)
MAB306Oct 20 20191:15 PMMATO BOGuelph Gryphons2-5Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
MAB174Oct 20 20192:00 PMMATO BOCaledon Hawks5-2Orangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
AB168Oct 20 20192:15 PMATO BOHalton Hills Thunder0-3Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
MAB175Oct 20 20192:40 PMMATO BOGlancaster Bombers0-0West Niagara Flying AcesSmithville
AB161Oct 20 20193:10 PMATO BOFlamborough-Dundas Rep2-1Glancaster BombersMorgan (A)
MPB125Oct 20 20193:30 PMMPW BOBurlington Eagles Blue2-4Guelph GryphonsWERC (1)
MPB174Oct 20 20194:00 PMMPW BOHalton Hills Thunder6-0Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
AB170Oct 20 20195:30 PMATO BOBurlington Eagles2-3West Niagara Flying AcesPeach King (2 - West)
MPB303Oct 20 20196:00 PMMPW BOOrangeville Flyers0-2Milton WinterhawksMemorial
AS174Oct 20 20196:00 PMATO SMNew Hamburg Huskies4-4Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
MPB113Oct 20 20197:30 PMMPW BOBurlington Eagles Gold4-1West Niagara Flying AcesFleming
MAB177Oct 21 20196:30 PMMATO BOBrampton 45s2-7Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
AB171Oct 21 20196:40 PMATO BOBrampton 45s2-2Caledon HawksCaledon East (2)
PB177Oct 21 20197:00 PMPW BOOrangeville Flyers3-1Burlington Eagles GoldCentral
AB172Oct 21 20197:00 PMATO BOBurlington Eagles6-2Garden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
MPB176Oct 21 20197:10 PMMPW BOFlamborough-Dundas Rep1-0Glancaster BombersMorgan (A)
PB176Oct 21 20197:45 PMPW BOFlamborough-Dundas Rep3-3Glancaster BombersMorgan (B)
AB177Oct 22 20196:20 PMATO BOCaledon Hawks0-3Milton WinterhawksMemorial
AB175Oct 22 20196:30 PMATO BOGarden City Minor Falcons7-3Glancaster BombersMorgan (B)
MPB183Oct 22 20196:30 PMMPW BOOakville Rangers Blue1-4Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
MPB178Oct 22 20196:30 PMMPW BOCaledon Hawks1-8Brampton 45sSouth Fletcher (1)
MPB179Oct 22 20197:00 PMMPW BOWest Niagara Flying Aces4-4Niagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
AB176Oct 22 20197:00 PMATO BOOakville Rangers Blue1-2Halton Hills ThunderActon (Main)
MAB178Oct 22 20197:15 PMMATO BOBurlington Eagles Blue2-5Garden City Minor FalconsBurgoyne
PB189Oct 22 20197:40 PMPW BOOakville Rangers Blue5-7Milton WinterhawksMemorial
PB178Oct 22 20197:45 PMPW BOCaledon Hawks5-1Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
PB179Oct 22 20198:15 PMPW BOWest Niagara Flying Aces2-6Niagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
MAB179Oct 23 20196:30 PMMATO BOBurlington Eagles Gold8-0Guelph GryphonsVictoria
MAB173Oct 23 20197:00 PMMATO BOFlamborough-Dundas Rep4-1Oakville Rangers RedGlen Abbey (Green)
PB180Oct 23 20197:30 PMPW BOBrampton 45s1-4Guelph GryphonsVictoria
MPB181Oct 23 20197:30 PMMPW BOBrampton 45s1-3Halton Hills ThunderActon (Main)
PB202Oct 23 20197:45 PMPW BOOakville Rangers Red5-0Flamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
PB181Oct 23 20198:00 PMPW BOHalton Hills Thunder0-4Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
MAB180Oct 24 20196:30 PMMATO BOGlancaster Bombers5-3Burlington Eagles BlueMainway (B)
MAB187Oct 24 20197:00 PMMATO BOOrangeville Flyers2-3Oakville Rangers BlueRiver Oaks (A)
MAB181Oct 24 20197:00 PMMATO BOWest Niagara Flying Aces3-1Niagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
AB131Oct 24 20197:00 PMATO BONiagara Falls Flyers6-0Guelph GryphonsVictoria
MPB197Oct 24 20197:00 PMMPW BOOrangeville Flyers4-4Burlington Eagles GoldCentral
PB102Oct 24 20197:00 PMPW BOGlancaster Bombers5-3Burlington Eagles GoldAppleby (1)
MPB187Oct 24 20197:40 PMMPW BOGarden City Minor Falcons2-4Oakville Rangers RedOakville
PB183Oct 24 20197:45 PMPW BOGuelph Gryphons5-0Caledon HawksCaledon East (2)
AB135Oct 25 20196:30 PMATO BOGarden City Minor Falcons6-5Milton WinterhawksSherwood (2)
MAB176Oct 25 20196:30 PMMATO BOBurlington Eagles Gold10-3Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
MAB182Oct 25 20196:30 PMMATO BOFlamborough-Dundas Rep8-1Glancaster BombersMohawk (Tim Horton's)
AB180Oct 25 20197:00 PMATO BOOakville Rangers Red1-2Burlington EaglesMainway (A)
MAB185Oct 26 201912:15 PMMATO BONiagara Falls Flyers0-5Flamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
MAB297Oct 26 201912:30 PMMATO BOOrangeville Flyers1-3Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
AB181Oct 26 20191:30 PMATO BOWest Niagara Flying Aces4-1Flamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
AB108Oct 26 20192:00 PMATO BOCaledon Hawks0-4Oakville Rangers RedSMSC (2)
MAB183Oct 26 20192:55 PMMATO BOGuelph Gryphons2-2Brampton 45sSouth Fletcher (2)
MAB188Oct 26 20193:00 PMMATO BOGarden City Minor Falcons2-3Oakville Rangers RedOakville
MPB185Oct 26 20193:30 PMMPW BOBurlington Eagles Gold0-2Guelph GryphonsWERC (1)
MPB188Oct 26 20193:30 PMMPW BOOakville Rangers Red1-1West Niagara Flying AcesPeach King (2 - West)
MPB205Oct 26 20194:00 PMMPW BOHalton Hills Thunder3-2Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
PB136Oct 26 20195:00 PMPW BOWest Niagara Flying Aces3-0Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
PB187Oct 26 20195:45 PMPW BONiagara Falls Flyers3-2Flamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
MAB186Oct 26 20195:45 PMMATO BOOakville Rangers Blue3-7Halton Hills ThunderActon (B)
MAS172Oct 27 201912:15 PMMATO SMCaledon Hawks3-3Owen Sound Jr. AttackJMRRC (2 - East)
MAB101Oct 27 20191:00 PMMATO BOGarden City Minor Falcons5-3Caledon HawksMayfield
PB295Oct 27 20191:10 PMPW BOGuelph Gryphons3-3Oakville Rangers BlueOakville
AB182Oct 27 20192:15 PMATO BOMilton Winterhawks2-1Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
MAB190Oct 27 20192:40 PMMATO BOOakville Rangers Red2-2West Niagara Flying AcesSmithville
MAB189Oct 27 20194:00 PMMATO BOGuelph Gryphons3-4Orangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
MPB190Oct 27 20195:00 PMMPW BOGuelph Gryphons7-2Orangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
PB198Oct 27 20195:00 PMPW BOOrangeville Flyers6-2Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
AB184Oct 27 20195:30 PMATO BOGlancaster Bombers1-5West Niagara Flying AcesPeach King (2 - West)
MAB191Oct 28 20196:30 PMMATO BOMilton Winterhawks8-1Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
AB194Oct 28 20196:30 PMATO BOFlamborough-Dundas Rep2-2Burlington EaglesAppleby (2)
AB185Oct 28 20196:40 PMATO BOHalton Hills Thunder3-1Caledon HawksCaledon East (2)
AB187Oct 28 20196:45 PMATO BOBrampton 45s2-3Guelph GryphonsWERC (2)
AB188Oct 28 20197:00 PMATO BOGlancaster Bombers2-9Niagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
AB158Oct 28 20197:00 PMATO BOWest Niagara Flying Aces6-5Garden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
PB192Oct 28 20197:00 PMPW BOMilton Winterhawks3-2Burlington Eagles GoldCentral
MPB191Oct 28 20197:10 PMMPW BOGarden City Minor Falcons2-0Glancaster BombersMorgan (A)
MPB192Oct 28 20197:30 PMMPW BOOakville Rangers Red5-2Burlington Eagles BlueAppleby (2)
PB191Oct 28 20197:45 PMPW BOBurlington Eagles Blue1-2Glancaster BombersMorgan (B)
MAB243Oct 29 20196:30 PMMATO BOOakville Rangers Blue5-1Brampton 45sSouth Fletcher (1)
MAB272Oct 29 20196:30 PMMATO BOFlamborough-Dundas Rep6-1Glancaster BombersMorgan (B)
AB191Oct 29 20196:30 PMATO BOOrangeville Flyers1-3Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
AB192Oct 29 20197:00 PMATO BONiagara Falls Flyers3-3Oakville Rangers RedGlen Abbey (Green)
MAB244Oct 29 20197:00 PMMATO BOHalton Hills Thunder0-7Burlington Eagles GoldCentral
MAB193Oct 29 20197:15 PMMATO BOWest Niagara Flying Aces2-0Garden City Minor FalconsBurgoyne
MPB193Oct 29 20197:40 PMMPW BOGuelph Gryphons6-4Brampton 45sSouth Fletcher (1)
PB193Oct 29 20197:45 PMPW BOBurlington Eagles Gold1-2Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
PB194Oct 29 20198:15 PMPW BOGlancaster Bombers3-4Niagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
MPB257Oct 30 20197:00 PMMPW BOMilton Winterhawks6-2Burlington Eagles GoldAppleby (3)
AB193Oct 30 20197:00 PMATO BOBrampton 45s1-1Oakville Rangers BlueGlen Abbey (Green)
PB197Oct 30 20197:10 PMPW BOFlamborough-Dundas Rep1-4West Niagara Flying AcesPeach King (2 - West)
PB195Oct 30 20197:30 PMPW BOHalton Hills Thunder2-4Guelph GryphonsVictoria
MPB196Oct 30 20197:30 PMMPW BOOakville Rangers Blue3-6Halton Hills ThunderActon (Main)
PB196Oct 30 20197:50 PMPW BOOakville Rangers Blue3-6Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
AB245Nov 01 20196:40 PMATO BOFlamborough-Dundas Rep1-1Glancaster BombersMorgan (B)
AB141Nov 01 20197:00 PMATO BOOakville Rangers Red8-3Orangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
AB195Nov 02 201912:30 PMATO BOBurlington Eagles4-2Flamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
MAB202Nov 02 201912:40 PMMATO BOCaledon Hawks2-9Oakville Rangers BlueSMSC (2)
MPB199Nov 02 20192:30 PMMPW BOWest Niagara Flying Aces4-4Garden City Minor FalconsMeridian
MAB199Nov 02 20193:00 PMMATO BOOrangeville Flyers2-6Burlington Eagles GoldCentral
PB200Nov 02 20193:20 PMPW BOCaledon Hawks1-6Brampton 45sJim Archdekin
MPB111Nov 02 20195:50 PMMPW BOGlancaster Bombers2-3Oakville Rangers BlueOakville
PB205Nov 02 20195:50 PMPW BOOrangeville Flyers7-2Oakville Rangers BlueSMSC (2)
MPS221Nov 03 20191:00 PMMPW SMBurlington Eagles2-1Caledon HawksMayfield
AB210Nov 03 20191:25 PMATO BOGuelph Gryphons5-3Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
AB197Nov 03 20192:00 PMATO BOOakville Rangers Blue3-1Orangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
MPB204Nov 03 20195:00 PMMPW BOMilton Winterhawks4-0Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
MAB206Nov 04 20196:30 PMMATO BOOakville Rangers Blue5-3Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
MPB201Nov 04 20196:30 PMMPW BOGuelph Gryphons7-0Oakville Rangers BlueJoshua Creek (Red)
AB101Nov 04 20196:40 PMATO BOBurlington Eagles3-2Caledon HawksCaledon East (2)
AB202Nov 04 20197:00 PMATO BOOakville Rangers Red0-2Niagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
AB186Nov 04 20197:00 PMATO BOGlancaster Bombers5-3Garden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
MPB206Nov 04 20197:10 PMMPW BONiagara Falls Flyers4-4Glancaster BombersMorgan (A)
PB206Nov 04 20197:45 PMPW BONiagara Falls Flyers3-3Glancaster BombersMorgan (B)
MPB208Nov 05 20196:30 PMMPW BOHalton Hills Thunder6-0Brampton 45sSouth Fletcher (1)
AB205Nov 05 20196:30 PMATO BOBrampton 45s2-1Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
MPB231Nov 05 20197:00 PMMPW BOBurlington Eagles Gold4-2Oakville Rangers BlueOakville
MPB209Nov 05 20197:00 PMMPW BOOakville Rangers Red4-5Niagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
AB206Nov 05 20197:00 PMATO BOWest Niagara Flying Aces0-1Oakville Rangers RedGlen Abbey (Green)
MAB208Nov 05 20197:15 PMMATO BOGlancaster Bombers3-2Garden City Minor FalconsBurgoyne
PB208Nov 05 20197:45 PMPW BOGuelph Gryphons6-2Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
PB209Nov 05 20198:15 PMPW BOGarden City Minor Falcons2-2Niagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
PB154Nov 05 20198:20 PMPW BOMilton Winterhawks2-6Oakville Rangers RedOakville
MAB209Nov 06 20196:30 PMMATO BOOakville Rangers Blue5-1Guelph GryphonsVictoria
AB207Nov 06 20197:00 PMATO BOHalton Hills Thunder2-4Oakville Rangers BlueGlen Abbey (Green)
MAB184Nov 06 20197:00 PMMATO BOBrampton 45s0-4Burlington Eagles GoldCentral
MAB204Nov 06 20197:00 PMMATO BOHalton Hills Thunder5-4Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
PB212Nov 06 20197:10 PMPW BOBurlington Eagles Blue0-4West Niagara Flying AcesPeach King (2 - West)
MPB211Nov 06 20197:30 PMMPW BOOrangeville Flyers1-3Halton Hills ThunderActon (Main)
PB210Nov 06 20197:30 PMPW BOOakville Rangers Blue2-3Guelph GryphonsVictoria
PB211Nov 06 20198:00 PMPW BOCaledon Hawks1-3Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
PB213Nov 07 20197:45 PMPW BOMilton Winterhawks3-3Caledon HawksCaledon East (2)
MAB212Nov 08 20196:40 PMMATO BONiagara Falls Flyers5-2Glancaster BombersMorgan (B)
MPB213Nov 08 20197:50 PMMPW BOCaledon Hawks1-4Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
MAB217Nov 09 201912:40 PMMATO BOGuelph Gryphons5-7Oakville Rangers BlueSMSC (2)
MPB217Nov 09 20191:50 PMMPW BOBurlington Eagles Blue4-4Oakville Rangers RedSMSC (2)
PB219Nov 09 20192:00 PMPW BOBurlington Eagles Gold2-2Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
AB225Nov 09 20192:00 PMATO BOCaledon Hawks1-3Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
MPB108Nov 09 20192:30 PMMPW BOGlancaster Bombers1-1Milton WinterhawksSherwood (2)
MPB215Nov 09 20193:30 PMMPW BOBrampton 45s1-2Guelph GryphonsWERC (1)
PB217Nov 09 20194:00 PMPW BOWest Niagara Flying Aces3-1Flamborough-Dundas RepMarket
PB241Nov 09 20194:00 PMPW BOGuelph Gryphons1-5Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
MAB214Nov 09 20194:15 PMMATO BOCaledon Hawks2-2Burlington Eagles GoldCentral
PB118Nov 09 20194:30 PMPW BOBurlington Eagles Blue3-2Halton Hills ThunderActon (B)
MAB215Nov 09 20195:30 PMMATO BOWest Niagara Flying Aces0-2Flamborough-Dundas RepMarket
MAB216Nov 09 20195:45 PMMATO BOOrangeville Flyers4-5Halton Hills ThunderActon (B)
MPB219Nov 10 20191:30 PMMPW BOBrampton 45s6-1Caledon HawksCaledon East (2)
MAB205Nov 10 20192:40 PMMATO BOFlamborough-Dundas Rep4-1West Niagara Flying AcesSmithville
PS227Nov 10 20192:50 PMPW SMBurlington Eagles Gold0-0Oakville Rangers BlueOakville
MAB219Nov 10 20193:00 PMMATO BOBurlington Eagles Gold5-0Orangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
AB169Nov 10 20194:00 PMATO BOHalton Hills Thunder3-6Orangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
MPB220Nov 10 20195:00 PMMPW BOBurlington Eagles Gold0-1Orangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
MPB138Nov 11 20196:20 PMMPW BOOakville Rangers Red4-3Milton WinterhawksMemorial
MAB221Nov 11 20196:30 PMMATO BOBrampton 45s4-1Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
AB213Nov 11 20196:40 PMATO BOOakville Rangers Blue5-0Caledon HawksCaledon East (2)
MPB216Nov 12 20196:30 PMMPW BOHalton Hills Thunder1-2Oakville Rangers BlueOakville
MPB223Nov 12 20196:30 PMMPW BOBurlington Eagles Gold2-3Brampton 45sSouth Fletcher (1)
AB217Nov 12 20196:30 PMATO BOBurlington Eagles2-5Glancaster BombersMorgan (B)
AB218Nov 12 20197:00 PMATO BOOrangeville Flyers2-1Halton Hills ThunderActon (Main)
MPB224Nov 12 20197:00 PMMPW BOFlamborough-Dundas Rep0-0Niagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
MAB157Nov 12 20197:00 PMMATO BOWest Niagara Flying Aces2-3Oakville Rangers BlueGlen Abbey (Green)
PB294Nov 12 20197:40 PMPW BOOakville Rangers Blue2-5Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
PB224Nov 12 20198:15 PMPW BOFlamborough-Dundas Rep3-4Niagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
PB225Nov 12 20198:15 PMPW BOCaledon Hawks3-0Guelph GryphonsVictoria
MAB224Nov 13 20196:30 PMMATO BOBrampton 45s1-1Guelph GryphonsVictoria
MPB225Nov 13 20196:45 PMMPW BOGlancaster Bombers3-2Flamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
AB221Nov 13 20197:00 PMATO BOMilton Winterhawks3-3Oakville Rangers BlueGlen Abbey (Green)
AB114Nov 13 20197:00 PMATO BOGuelph Gryphons0-2West Niagara Flying AcesPeach King (1 - East)
PB227Nov 13 20197:10 PMPW BONiagara Falls Flyers4-0West Niagara Flying AcesPeach King (2 - West)
MPB226Nov 13 20197:30 PMMPW BOCaledon Hawks0-9Halton Hills ThunderActon (Main)
PB226Nov 13 20198:00 PMPW BOBurlington Eagles Gold0-3Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
MAB225Nov 14 20196:30 PMMATO BOGarden City Minor Falcons1-4Burlington Eagles BlueMainway (B)
MPB227Nov 14 20197:00 PMMPW BOGuelph Gryphons1-3Burlington Eagles GoldCentral
MAB226Nov 14 20197:00 PMMATO BOFlamborough-Dundas Rep4-4Niagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
MAS224Nov 14 20197:00 PMMATO SMHalton Hills Thunder1-6Oakville Rangers RedGlen Abbey (Green)
MPB222Nov 14 20197:30 PMMPW BOGarden City Minor Falcons3-3Burlington Eagles BlueMainway (B)
PB229Nov 14 20197:40 PMPW BOBurlington Eagles Blue1-4Oakville Rangers RedOakville
MPB232Nov 15 20196:30 PMMPW BOWest Niagara Flying Aces1-5Oakville Rangers RedOakville
AB222Nov 15 20197:00 PMATO BONiagara Falls Flyers2-2Burlington EaglesMainway (A)
MPB250Nov 15 20197:00 PMMPW BOBrampton 45s3-4Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
MAB232Nov 16 201912:50 PMMATO BOHalton Hills Thunder4-4Oakville Rangers BlueSMSC (2)
AB196Nov 16 20191:00 PMATO BOOakville Rangers Blue3-3Brampton 45sSouth Fletcher (1)
MAB110Nov 16 20191:30 PMMATO BOCaledon Hawks2-5Flamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
MAB233Nov 16 20192:00 PMMATO BOWest Niagara Flying Aces1-3Oakville Rangers RedSMSC (2)
MAB228Nov 16 20192:25 PMMATO BOMilton Winterhawks5-1Brampton 45sSouth Fletcher (2)
PB234Nov 16 20192:30 PMPW BOGuelph Gryphons3-3Milton WinterhawksSherwood (2)
MPB229Nov 16 20192:30 PMMPW BOOakville Rangers Red5-2Garden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
AB223Nov 16 20192:45 PMATO BOOakville Rangers Red5-1Flamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
MPB233Nov 16 20193:30 PMMPW BONiagara Falls Flyers4-2West Niagara Flying AcesPeach King (2 - West)
PB106Nov 16 20194:00 PMPW BONiagara Falls Flyers4-5Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
PB232Nov 16 20194:15 PMPW BOGlancaster Bombers4-1Flamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
MAB229Nov 16 20194:15 PMMATO BOGuelph Gryphons1-5Burlington Eagles GoldCentral
MPB230Nov 16 20194:30 PMMPW BOOakville Rangers Blue1-4Guelph GryphonsWERC (1)
PB235Nov 16 20195:50 PMPW BOBrampton 45s4-1Oakville Rangers BlueSMSC (2)
PB231Nov 16 20196:30 PMPW BOGarden City Minor Falcons3-1Burlington Eagles BlueMainway (B)
AB109Nov 17 201910:40 AMATO BOFlamborough-Dundas Rep0-4Oakville Rangers BlueOakville
MAB234Nov 17 20191:00 PMMATO BOMilton Winterhawks6-3Orangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
PB264Nov 17 20191:00 PMPW BOBrampton 45s4-2Milton WinterhawksJohn Tonelli
PB150Nov 17 20191:45 PMPW BOOrangeville Flyers1-2Guelph GryphonsSleeman
MPB235Nov 17 20192:00 PMMPW BOMilton Winterhawks1-3Orangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
AB252Nov 17 20192:15 PMATO BOHalton Hills Thunder3-6Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
MAB108Nov 17 20193:25 PMMATO BOBurlington Eagles Blue2-1Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
AB215Nov 17 20193:30 PMATO BOMilton Winterhawks6-5Guelph GryphonsWERC (1)
MPB234Nov 17 20195:00 PMMPW BOOakville Rangers Blue4-2Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
AB226Nov 17 20195:30 PMATO BOGarden City Minor Falcons2-3West Niagara Flying AcesPeach King (2 - West)
PB214Nov 17 20195:30 PMPW BOFlamborough-Dundas Rep2-3Oakville Rangers RedRiver Oaks (A)
MAB257Nov 17 20195:40 PMMATO BOOakville Rangers Red5-1Glancaster BombersMorgan (A)
MAB236Nov 18 20196:30 PMMATO BOOrangeville Flyers1-1Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
MAB169Nov 18 20196:30 PMMATO BOOakville Rangers Blue5-1Burlington Eagles GoldAppleby (2)
MAB237Nov 18 20196:30 PMMATO BOHalton Hills Thunder3-4Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
MPB262Nov 18 20196:30 PMMPW BOFlamborough-Dundas Rep1-3Oakville Rangers RedJoshua Creek (Red)
AB227Nov 18 20196:40 PMATO BOGuelph Gryphons6-3Caledon HawksCaledon East (2)
AB228Nov 18 20197:00 PMATO BONiagara Falls Flyers6-0Garden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
PB237Nov 18 20197:00 PMPW BOOakville Rangers Blue3-1Burlington Eagles GoldAppleby (1)
MPB237Nov 18 20197:30 PMMPW BONiagara Falls Flyers6-4Burlington Eagles BlueAppleby (2)
PB236Nov 18 20197:45 PMPW BOWest Niagara Flying Aces3-3Glancaster BombersMorgan (B)
MPB238Nov 19 20196:30 PMMPW BOMilton Winterhawks3-5Brampton 45sSouth Fletcher (1)
AB236Nov 19 20196:30 PMATO BOWest Niagara Flying Aces3-1Burlington EaglesAppleby (2)
AB231Nov 19 20196:30 PMATO BOOakville Rangers Red1-0Glancaster BombersMorgan (B)
AB233Nov 19 20196:30 PMATO BOOakville Rangers Blue2-3Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
AB232Nov 19 20197:00 PMATO BOBrampton 45s3-1Halton Hills ThunderActon (Main)
MPB239Nov 19 20197:00 PMMPW BOGarden City Minor Falcons2-4Niagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
MAB195Nov 19 20197:00 PMMATO BOOakville Rangers Red7-2Burlington Eagles BlueCentral
MAB238Nov 19 20197:15 PMMATO BOFlamborough-Dundas Rep10-2Garden City Minor FalconsBurgoyne
PB238Nov 19 20197:45 PMPW BOMilton Winterhawks3-0Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
PB239Nov 19 20198:15 PMPW BOBurlington Eagles Blue2-7Niagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
MAB239Nov 20 20196:30 PMMATO BOOrangeville Flyers6-1Guelph GryphonsVictoria
MPB265Nov 20 20196:30 PMMPW BOOakville Rangers Blue5-3Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
AB235Nov 20 20197:00 PMATO BOGuelph Gryphons2-3Oakville Rangers BlueGlen Abbey (Green)
PB263Nov 20 20197:00 PMPW BOFlamborough-Dundas Rep1-1Garden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
PB242Nov 20 20197:10 PMPW BOOakville Rangers Red3-2West Niagara Flying AcesPeach King (2 - West)
MPB240Nov 20 20197:15 PMMPW BOOakville Rangers Red4-0Flamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
PB240Nov 20 20197:30 PMPW BOBurlington Eagles Gold4-6Guelph GryphonsVictoria
MPB241Nov 20 20197:30 PMMPW BOGuelph Gryphons5-0Halton Hills ThunderActon (Main)
MAB259Nov 21 20196:30 PMMATO BOMilton Winterhawks3-3Burlington Eagles GoldMainway (B)
MAB231Nov 21 20196:30 PMMATO BOCaledon Hawks2-7Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
MPB242Nov 21 20197:00 PMMPW BOHalton Hills Thunder6-4Burlington Eagles GoldAppleby (1)
MAB241Nov 21 20197:00 PMMATO BOGarden City Minor Falcons1-8Niagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
PB244Nov 21 20197:40 PMPW BONiagara Falls Flyers2-3Oakville Rangers RedOakville
PB243Nov 21 20197:45 PMPW BOHalton Hills Thunder3-3Caledon HawksCaledon East (2)
AB219Nov 22 20196:30 PMATO BOHalton Hills Thunder2-4Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
MPB243Nov 22 20197:50 PMMPW BOHalton Hills Thunder1-5Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
AB224Nov 23 20191:10 PMATO BOCaledon Hawks4-7Brampton 45sSouth Fletcher (1)
AB263Nov 23 20192:00 PMATO BOOrangeville Flyers2-2Oakville Rangers BlueSMSC (2)
PB215Nov 23 20192:20 PMPW BOBurlington Eagles Gold2-5Brampton 45sSouth Fletcher (1)
AB174Nov 23 20192:30 PMATO BOBurlington Eagles2-1Niagara Falls FlyersGale (1 - ES Fox)
MAB308Nov 23 20193:00 PMMATO BOBurlington Eagles Blue4-3Oakville Rangers RedOakville
MAB275Nov 23 20193:15 PMMATO BONiagara Falls Flyers2-3Flamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
MPB212Nov 23 20194:00 PMMPW BOCaledon Hawks2-5Burlington Eagles GoldCentral
MAB247Nov 23 20194:10 PMMATO BOBurlington Eagles Gold4-5Oakville Rangers BlueOakville
AB237Nov 23 20194:30 PMATO BOGarden City Minor Falcons4-2Flamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
PB246Nov 23 20195:15 PMPW BOFlamborough-Dundas Rep1-2Burlington Eagles BlueCentral
MPB246Nov 23 20195:20 PMMPW BOMilton Winterhawks7-2Oakville Rangers BlueOakville
MAB126Nov 23 20195:45 PMMATO BOGarden City Minor Falcons1-4Halton Hills ThunderActon (B)
PB250Nov 23 20195:50 PMPW BOHalton Hills Thunder1-4Oakville Rangers BlueSMSC (2)
MPB244Nov 23 20196:15 PMMPW BOFlamborough-Dundas Rep3-3Garden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
PB248Nov 23 20197:30 PMPW BOGlancaster Bombers2-0Garden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
MPB154Nov 24 201912:30 PMMPW BOOakville Rangers Blue4-4Garden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
AB238Nov 24 20192:15 PMATO BOOrangeville Flyers2-5Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
AB246Nov 24 20192:45 PMATO BOMilton Winterhawks2-6Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
MAB227Nov 24 20193:10 PMMATO BOBurlington Eagles Blue7-2Glancaster BombersMorgan (A)
MPB249Nov 24 20194:00 PMMPW BOOrangeville Flyers3-0Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
MAB251Nov 25 20196:30 PMMATO BOGuelph Gryphons6-2Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
MAB252Nov 25 20196:30 PMMATO BOBurlington Eagles Gold3-2Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
AB243Nov 25 20196:45 PMATO BOCaledon Hawks3-5Guelph GryphonsWERC (2)
PB252Nov 25 20197:00 PMPW BOCaledon Hawks1-4Burlington Eagles GoldCentral
AB216Nov 25 20197:00 PMATO BOFlamborough-Dundas Rep1-9Niagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
AB242Nov 25 20197:00 PMATO BOWest Niagara Flying Aces6-3Garden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
MPB251Nov 25 20197:10 PMMPW BOOakville Rangers Red7-0Glancaster BombersMorgan (A)
MPB252Nov 25 20197:30 PMMPW BOWest Niagara Flying Aces2-5Burlington Eagles BlueAppleby (2)
PB129Nov 25 20197:30 PMPW BOFlamborough-Dundas Rep5-6Milton WinterhawksMemorial
PB251Nov 25 20197:45 PMPW BOGarden City Minor Falcons0-1Glancaster BombersMorgan (B)
AB247Nov 26 20196:30 PMATO BOGuelph Gryphons4-3Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
MAB242Nov 26 20196:30 PMMATO BOWest Niagara Flying Aces2-2Glancaster BombersMorgan (B)
MPB254Nov 26 20197:00 PMMPW BOBurlington Eagles Blue3-2Niagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
AB106Nov 26 20197:00 PMATO BOBurlington Eagles1-4Halton Hills ThunderActon (Main)
AB239Nov 26 20197:00 PMATO BOBrampton 45s2-1Orangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
AB248Nov 26 20197:00 PMATO BOFlamborough-Dundas Rep1-10Oakville Rangers RedGlen Abbey (Green)
MAB253Nov 26 20197:15 PMMATO BONiagara Falls Flyers8-0Garden City Minor FalconsBurgoyne
PB253Nov 26 20197:45 PMPW BOBrampton 45s4-2Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
MPB258Nov 26 20198:00 PMMPW BOBurlington Eagles Gold1-7Milton WinterhawksJohn Tonelli
PB254Nov 26 20198:15 PMPW BOOakville Rangers Red3-0Niagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
MAB200Nov 27 20196:15 PMMATO BOBurlington Eagles Blue3-5Flamborough-Dundas RepMarket
MAB201Nov 27 20196:30 PMMATO BOBrampton 45s1-4Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
MAB254Nov 27 20196:30 PMMATO BOCaledon Hawks3-6Guelph GryphonsVictoria
AB249Nov 27 20197:00 PMATO BOCaledon Hawks0-4Oakville Rangers BlueGlen Abbey (Green)
AB198Nov 27 20197:00 PMATO BOOakville Rangers Red6-0West Niagara Flying AcesPeach King (1 - East)
PB257Nov 27 20197:10 PMPW BOGlancaster Bombers4-1West Niagara Flying AcesPeach King (2 - West)
PB188Nov 27 20197:15 PMPW BOBurlington Eagles Blue1-4Garden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
MPB255Nov 27 20197:30 PMMPW BOGarden City Minor Falcons0-3Flamborough-Dundas RepMarket
MPB275Nov 27 20197:30 PMMPW BOHalton Hills Thunder0-2Guelph GryphonsVictoria
PB256Nov 27 20198:00 PMPW BOMilton Winterhawks0-1Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
MAB255Nov 28 20196:30 PMMATO BOWest Niagara Flying Aces3-0Burlington Eagles BlueMainway (B)
AB272Nov 28 20197:00 PMATO BOGlancaster Bombers1-3Niagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
PB258Nov 28 20197:30 PMPW BOOakville Rangers Blue1-1Caledon HawksCaledon East (2)
PB259Nov 28 20197:40 PMPW BOWest Niagara Flying Aces4-2Oakville Rangers RedOakville
AB250Nov 29 20197:00 PMATO BOGlancaster Bombers1-4Burlington EaglesMainway (A)
MAB258Nov 30 201911:30 AMMATO BOOrangeville Flyers2-3Brampton 45sTerry Miller
AB251Nov 30 201912:30 PMATO BONiagara Falls Flyers8-1Flamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
MAB263Nov 30 201912:50 PMMATO BOFlamborough-Dundas Rep3-3Oakville Rangers RedSMSC (2)
MPB259Nov 30 20193:00 PMMPW BONiagara Falls Flyers1-2Garden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
PB221Nov 30 20193:30 PMPW BOOakville Rangers Red4-0Glancaster BombersMorgan (A)
PB233Nov 30 20194:30 PMPW BOWest Niagara Flying Aces1-5Garden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
PB262Nov 30 20195:45 PMPW BOBurlington Eagles Blue2-7Flamborough-Dundas RepMarket
PB265Nov 30 20195:50 PMPW BOCaledon Hawks3-4Oakville Rangers BlueSMSC (2)
MAB261Nov 30 20196:00 PMMATO BOBurlington Eagles Gold3-3Halton Hills ThunderActon (B)
MPB263Nov 30 20197:00 PMMPW BOGlancaster Bombers1-1West Niagara Flying AcesPeach King (2 - West)
AB253Dec 01 20191:00 PMATO BOHalton Hills Thunder3-2Orangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
AB154Dec 01 20192:15 PMATO BOOakville Rangers Red4-2Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
MAB266Dec 02 20196:30 PMMATO BOHalton Hills Thunder8-2Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
MAB267Dec 02 20196:30 PMMATO BOOakville Rangers Blue2-3Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
PB109Dec 02 20196:30 PMPW BOBurlington Eagles Gold1-1Oakville Rangers RedJoshua Creek (Red)
AB255Dec 02 20196:40 PMATO BOBrampton 45s2-2Caledon HawksCaledon East (2)
AB257Dec 02 20196:45 PMATO BOOrangeville Flyers2-6Guelph GryphonsWERC (2)
AB258Dec 02 20197:00 PMATO BOBurlington Eagles2-4Niagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
MPB267Dec 02 20197:00 PMMPW BOGlancaster Bombers4-3Burlington Eagles BlueCentral
AB200Dec 02 20197:00 PMATO BOOakville Rangers Red3-0Garden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
PB266Dec 02 20197:10 PMPW BOFlamborough-Dundas Rep2-3Glancaster BombersMorgan (A)
PB245Dec 02 20197:15 PMPW BOOrangeville Flyers3-4Brampton 45sSouth Fletcher (2)
MAB230Dec 03 20196:15 PMMATO BOGlancaster Bombers0-1Flamborough-Dundas RepMarket
MAB213Dec 03 20196:30 PMMATO BOBurlington Eagles Gold5-1Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
PB186Dec 03 20196:30 PMPW BOOakville Rangers Red3-1Burlington Eagles BlueAppleby (2)
MPB268Dec 03 20196:30 PMMPW BOOrangeville Flyers3-0Brampton 45sSouth Fletcher (1)
AB261Dec 03 20196:30 PMATO BOCaledon Hawks1-2Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
MPB269Dec 03 20197:00 PMMPW BOWest Niagara Flying Aces6-2Niagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
AB260Dec 03 20197:00 PMATO BOOakville Rangers Blue2-3Halton Hills ThunderActon (Main)
MAB268Dec 03 20197:15 PMMATO BOBurlington Eagles Blue2-1Garden City Minor FalconsBurgoyne
PB269Dec 03 20198:15 PMPW BOWest Niagara Flying Aces1-4Niagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
PB270Dec 04 20196:30 PMPW BOMilton Winterhawks3-2Guelph GryphonsVictoria
MAB269Dec 04 20197:00 PMMATO BOOakville Rangers Blue10-1Guelph GryphonsCentennial (Guelph)
PB272Dec 04 20197:10 PMPW BOGarden City Minor Falcons1-1West Niagara Flying AcesPeach King (2 - West)
MPB270Dec 04 20197:15 PMMPW BONiagara Falls Flyers4-4Flamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
MPB271Dec 04 20197:30 PMMPW BOMilton Winterhawks5-1Halton Hills ThunderActon (Main)
PB271Dec 04 20198:00 PMPW BOBrampton 45s0-4Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
MPB272Dec 05 20197:00 PMMPW BOBrampton 45s2-1Burlington Eagles GoldAppleby (1)
MPB110Dec 05 20197:00 PMMPW BOGlancaster Bombers0-6Guelph GryphonsVictoria
MAB128Dec 05 20197:00 PMMATO BOHalton Hills Thunder1-2Oakville Rangers RedGlen Abbey (Green)
AB230Dec 05 20197:00 PMATO BOGarden City Minor Falcons2-2Niagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
AB254Dec 05 20197:00 PMATO BOBurlington Eagles6-2West Niagara Flying AcesFleming
PB273Dec 05 20197:45 PMPW BOBurlington Eagles Gold6-2Caledon HawksCaledon East (2)
AB203Dec 06 20196:40 PMATO BOWest Niagara Flying Aces4-0Glancaster BombersMorgan (B)
AB211Dec 06 20197:00 PMATO BOGuelph Gryphons2-3Orangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
PS283Dec 06 20197:45 PMPW SMHespeler Shamrocks3-2Flamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
MPB273Dec 06 20197:50 PMMPW BOBrampton 45s1-1Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
PB278Dec 07 201912:00 PMPW BOBurlington Eagles Blue1-1Garden City Minor FalconsMeridian
MAB278Dec 07 20193:00 PMMATO BOGarden City Minor Falcons4-5Oakville Rangers RedOakville
MPB278Dec 07 20193:05 PMMPW BOOakville Rangers Red8-3West Niagara Flying AcesFleming
MPB264Dec 07 20194:00 PMMPW BOGuelph Gryphons9-0Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
MPB107Dec 07 20194:15 PMMPW BOFlamborough-Dundas Rep2-1Burlington Eagles GoldCentral
PB279Dec 07 20194:30 PMPW BOHalton Hills Thunder0-6Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
PB267Dec 07 20195:30 PMPW BOGuelph Gryphons2-0Burlington Eagles GoldCentral
PB157Dec 07 20195:45 PMPW BOOrangeville Flyers7-3Flamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
MAB276Dec 07 20195:45 PMMATO BOMilton Winterhawks0-5Halton Hills ThunderActon (B)
MAS153Dec 08 201912:30 PMMATO SMOwen Sound Jr. Attack6-0Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (2)
MPB280Dec 08 20192:00 PMMPW BOCaledon Hawks1-5Orangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
PB309Dec 08 20192:00 PMPW BOCaledon Hawks1-6Milton WinterhawksMSC (A)
AB266Dec 08 20193:15 PMATO BOMilton Winterhawks2-5Brampton 45sSouth Fletcher (2)
AB102Dec 08 20193:30 PMATO BOCaledon Hawks0-5Garden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
MAB112Dec 08 20193:40 PMMATO BOGlancaster Bombers1-4Oakville Rangers BlueOakville
PB158Dec 08 20195:00 PMPW BOOrangeville Flyers2-0Garden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
AB268Dec 08 20195:30 PMATO BOGlancaster Bombers1-2West Niagara Flying AcesPeach King (2 - West)
MAB282Dec 09 20196:30 PMMATO BOBrampton 45s2-6Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
MAB281Dec 09 20196:30 PMMATO BOBurlington Eagles Gold3-1Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
AB269Dec 09 20196:40 PMATO BOHalton Hills Thunder7-1Caledon HawksCaledon East (2)
AB271Dec 09 20196:45 PMATO BOBrampton 45s4-1Guelph GryphonsWERC (2)
AB244Dec 09 20197:00 PMATO BOWest Niagara Flying Aces0-0Niagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
AB270Dec 09 20197:00 PMATO BOGlancaster Bombers3-3Garden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
PB282Dec 09 20197:00 PMPW BOBrampton 45s7-2Burlington Eagles GoldCentral
MPB281Dec 09 20197:10 PMMPW BOGarden City Minor Falcons3-0Glancaster BombersMorgan (A)
MPB305Dec 09 20197:30 PMMPW BOMilton Winterhawks1-0Guelph GryphonsWERC (1)
MPB282Dec 09 20197:30 PMMPW BOOakville Rangers Red4-3Burlington Eagles BlueAppleby (2)
PB281Dec 09 20197:45 PMPW BOBurlington Eagles Blue2-6Glancaster BombersMorgan (B)
MPB210Dec 09 20197:45 PMMPW BOWest Niagara Flying Aces4-4Flamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
MPB283Dec 10 20196:30 PMMPW BOCaledon Hawks2-5Brampton 45sSouth Fletcher (1)
AB275Dec 10 20196:30 PMATO BOOrangeville Flyers3-3Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
AB276Dec 10 20197:00 PMATO BONiagara Falls Flyers4-2Oakville Rangers RedGlen Abbey (Green)
AB274Dec 10 20197:00 PMATO BOGuelph Gryphons1-8Halton Hills ThunderActon (Main)
MPB284Dec 10 20197:00 PMMPW BOGlancaster Bombers3-4Niagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
MAB153Dec 10 20197:15 PMMATO BOOrangeville Flyers2-0Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
PB283Dec 10 20197:45 PMPW BOCaledon Hawks4-4Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
PB284Dec 10 20198:15 PMPW BOGlancaster Bombers0-2Niagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
AB265Dec 11 20196:15 PMATO BOWest Niagara Flying Aces2-1Flamborough-Dundas RepMarket
MAB284Dec 11 20196:30 PMMATO BOBurlington Eagles Gold5-5Guelph GryphonsVictoria
MAB249Dec 11 20197:00 PMMATO BOOakville Rangers Blue5-3Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
AB277Dec 11 20197:00 PMATO BOBrampton 45s2-3Oakville Rangers BlueGlen Abbey (Green)
PB287Dec 11 20197:10 PMPW BOFlamborough-Dundas Rep2-2West Niagara Flying AcesPeach King (2 - West)
MPB285Dec 11 20197:30 PMMPW BOBurlington Eagles Blue4-2Flamborough-Dundas RepMarket
PB285Dec 11 20197:30 PMPW BOBrampton 45s5-1Guelph GryphonsVictoria
MPB286Dec 11 20197:30 PMMPW BOBrampton 45s1-3Halton Hills ThunderActon (Main)
PB286Dec 11 20198:00 PMPW BOHalton Hills Thunder0-8Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
MAS134Dec 12 20196:30 PMMATO SMNew Hamburg Huskies8-2Oakville Rangers RedOakville
MAB285Dec 12 20196:30 PMMATO BOOakville Rangers Red8-1Burlington Eagles BlueMainway (B)
MPB137Dec 12 20197:00 PMMPW BOOakville Rangers Red4-5Burlington Eagles GoldCentral
MAB286Dec 12 20197:00 PMMATO BOGlancaster Bombers1-0Niagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
AB189Dec 12 20197:25 PMATO BONiagara Falls Flyers4-0Glancaster BombersGlanbrook
AB278Dec 13 20197:00 PMATO BOFlamborough-Dundas Rep1-4Burlington EaglesMainway (A)
AB183Dec 13 20197:00 PMATO BOMilton Winterhawks5-3Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
PB249Dec 14 201912:00 PMPW BOOrangeville Flyers1-1Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
MAB290Dec 14 201912:15 PMMATO BOBurlington Eagles Blue1-2Flamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
AB279Dec 14 20191:30 PMATO BOBurlington Eagles4-1Flamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
AB262Dec 14 20192:00 PMATO BOGarden City Minor Falcons2-6Oakville Rangers RedSMSC (2)
MAB293Dec 14 20193:00 PMMATO BONiagara Falls Flyers1-5Oakville Rangers RedOakville
MPB292Dec 14 20193:10 PMMPW BONiagara Falls Flyers1-4Oakville Rangers RedSMSC (2)
MPB290Dec 14 20193:30 PMMPW BOBurlington Eagles Gold3-6Guelph GryphonsWERC (1)
MPB103Dec 14 20193:35 PMMPW BOBurlington Eagles Blue1-6Brampton 45sSouth Fletcher (2)
PB292Dec 14 20194:00 PMPW BOOakville Rangers Red3-3Flamborough-Dundas RepMarket
MPB198Dec 14 20194:15 PMMPW BOOrangeville Flyers1-4Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
MAB289Dec 14 20194:15 PMMATO BOBrampton 45s1-5Burlington Eagles GoldCentral
MPB291Dec 14 20195:20 PMMPW BOCaledon Hawks2-4Oakville Rangers BlueOakville
MAB192Dec 14 20195:30 PMMATO BOOrangeville Flyers1-6Milton WinterhawksMSC (B)
MAB291Dec 14 20195:45 PMMATO BOOakville Rangers Blue4-4Halton Hills ThunderActon (B)
PB291Dec 14 20196:30 PMPW BOWest Niagara Flying Aces5-0Burlington Eagles BlueMainway (B)
MPB304Dec 15 20191:00 PMMPW BOGlancaster Bombers2-6Garden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
PB123Dec 15 20191:00 PMPW BOBurlington Eagles Blue3-5Caledon HawksMayfield
AB280Dec 15 20192:25 PMATO BOCaledon Hawks1-3Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
MAB295Dec 15 20192:40 PMMATO BOFlamborough-Dundas Rep4-0West Niagara Flying AcesSmithville
MAB294Dec 15 20193:00 PMMATO BOGuelph Gryphons1-3Orangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
AB281Dec 15 20194:00 PMATO BOOakville Rangers Blue3-4Orangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
MAB151Dec 15 20194:15 PMMATO BOBurlington Eagles Gold5-2Niagara Falls FlyersGale (3 - Meridian)
MAB198Dec 15 20194:25 PMMATO BOHalton Hills Thunder7-1Brampton 45sSouth Fletcher (2)
PB230Dec 15 20194:45 PMPW BOGuelph Gryphons0-3Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
MPB294Dec 15 20195:00 PMMPW BOBurlington Eagles Gold3-1Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
MPB295Dec 15 20195:00 PMMPW BOGuelph Gryphons3-1Orangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
AB282Dec 15 20195:30 PMATO BONiagara Falls Flyers2-1West Niagara Flying AcesPeach King (2 - West)
PB297Dec 15 20198:15 PMPW BOMilton Winterhawks3-5Burlington Eagles GoldCentral
MAB296Dec 16 20196:30 PMMATO BOMilton Winterhawks1-3Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
AB285Dec 16 20196:45 PMATO BOHalton Hills Thunder4-0Guelph GryphonsWERC (2)
MPS187Dec 16 20196:50 PMMPW SMFlamborough-Dundas Rep2-8Centre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
MPB289Dec 16 20197:00 PMMPW BOWest Niagara Flying Aces1-1Garden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
MPB297Dec 16 20197:00 PMMPW BOFlamborough-Dundas Rep4-3Burlington Eagles BlueAppleby (1)
AB286Dec 16 20197:00 PMATO BOOakville Rangers Red1-4Niagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
MAB280Dec 16 20197:00 PMMATO BOOakville Rangers Red1-2West Niagara Flying AcesPeach King (1 - East)
MPB296Dec 16 20197:10 PMMPW BONiagara Falls Flyers3-2Glancaster BombersMorgan (A)
PB145Dec 16 20197:40 PMPW BOOakville Rangers Red2-0Oakville Rangers BlueJoshua Creek (Red)
PB296Dec 16 20197:45 PMPW BONiagara Falls Flyers6-2Glancaster BombersMorgan (B)
MPB298Dec 17 20196:25 PMMPW BOGuelph Gryphons6-3Brampton 45sSouth Fletcher (1)
AB289Dec 17 20196:30 PMATO BOBrampton 45s1-7Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
AB287Dec 17 20196:30 PMATO BOBurlington Eagles2-0Glancaster BombersMorgan (B)
MAB145Dec 17 20197:00 PMMATO BOOrangeville Flyers1-1West Niagara Flying AcesFleming
AB290Dec 17 20197:00 PMATO BOWest Niagara Flying Aces1-4Oakville Rangers RedGlen Abbey (Green)
AB288Dec 17 20197:00 PMATO BOCaledon Hawks3-5Halton Hills ThunderActon (Main)
MPB299Dec 17 20197:00 PMMPW BOOakville Rangers Red5-5Niagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
PB260Dec 17 20197:45 PMPW BOMilton Winterhawks4-2Brampton 45sSouth Fletcher (1)
MPB300Dec 18 20196:15 PMMPW BOWest Niagara Flying Aces5-1Flamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
MAB299Dec 18 20196:30 PMMATO BOMilton Winterhawks5-1Guelph GryphonsVictoria
AB291Dec 18 20197:00 PMATO BOHalton Hills Thunder6-2Oakville Rangers BlueGlen Abbey (Green)
PB302Dec 18 20197:10 PMPW BOBurlington Eagles Blue0-3West Niagara Flying AcesPeach King (2 - West)
PB300Dec 18 20197:30 PMPW BOHalton Hills Thunder0-6Guelph GryphonsVictoria
MPB301Dec 18 20197:30 PMMPW BOOakville Rangers Blue5-3Halton Hills ThunderActon (Main)
PB301Dec 18 20198:00 PMPW BOBurlington Eagles Gold1-4Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
AB209Dec 19 20196:15 PMATO BOGlancaster Bombers4-2Flamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
AB283Dec 19 20196:30 PMATO BOMilton Winterhawks5-1Caledon HawksCaledon East (2)
MAB300Dec 19 20196:30 PMMATO BOFlamborough-Dundas Rep3-1Burlington Eagles BlueMainway (B)
MPB302Dec 19 20197:00 PMMPW BOOrangeville Flyers2-1Burlington Eagles GoldCentral
MAB292Dec 19 20197:00 PMMATO BOOrangeville Flyers0-7Oakville Rangers BlueRiver Oaks (A)
MAB301Dec 19 20197:00 PMMATO BOOakville Rangers Red0-1Niagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
PB303Dec 19 20197:30 PMPW BOOrangeville Flyers3-0Caledon HawksCaledon East (2)
MPB277Dec 19 20197:40 PMMPW BOGarden City Minor Falcons3-1Oakville Rangers RedOakville
PB304Dec 19 20198:10 PMPW BOFlamborough-Dundas Rep1-4Oakville Rangers RedRiver Oaks (A)
MAS300Dec 20 20196:30 PMMATO SMFlamborough-Dundas Rep1-9New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
MAB302Dec 20 20196:40 PMMATO BONiagara Falls Flyers5-1Glancaster BombersMorgan (B)
AB295Dec 20 20197:00 PMATO BOGuelph Gryphons1-1Orangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
MAB307Dec 21 201912:40 PMMATO BOCaledon Hawks1-9Oakville Rangers BlueSMSC (2)
MPB307Dec 21 20191:50 PMMPW BOBurlington Eagles Blue1-4Oakville Rangers RedSMSC (2)
AB140Dec 21 20192:10 PMATO BONiagara Falls Flyers5-4Brampton 45sSouth Fletcher (1)
MAB303Dec 21 20192:25 PMMATO BOHalton Hills Thunder3-3Brampton 45sSouth Fletcher (2)
MPB175Dec 21 20193:00 PMMPW BOCaledon Hawks1-9Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
MAB248Dec 21 20193:00 PMMATO BOGlancaster Bombers2-6Oakville Rangers RedOakville
PB275Dec 21 20193:20 PMPW BOHalton Hills Thunder3-5Brampton 45sSouth Fletcher (1)
MPB308Dec 21 20193:30 PMMPW BOGarden City Minor Falcons2-1West Niagara Flying AcesPeach King (2 - West)
PB308Dec 21 20193:30 PMPW BOOakville Rangers Red5-2Garden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
MAB304Dec 21 20194:00 PMMATO BOOrangeville Flyers1-5Burlington Eagles GoldCentral
MAB305Dec 21 20195:15 PMMATO BOWest Niagara Flying Aces1-1Flamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
MPB306Dec 21 20195:20 PMMPW BOGuelph Gryphons3-1Oakville Rangers BlueOakville
PB310Dec 21 20195:50 PMPW BOOrangeville Flyers4-2Oakville Rangers BlueSMSC (2)
AB293Dec 21 20196:15 PMATO BOGlancaster Bombers2-1Flamborough-Dundas RepMarket
PB306Dec 21 20196:30 PMPW BOGlancaster Bombers4-3Burlington Eagles BlueMainway (B)
PB307Dec 21 20197:30 PMPW BOWest Niagara Flying Aces4-4Flamborough-Dundas RepMarket
PB298Dec 22 201912:00 PMPW BOBurlington Eagles Gold6-2Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
AB150Dec 22 201912:40 PMATO BOOakville Rangers Blue1-3Oakville Rangers RedOakville
MPB155Dec 22 20191:45 PMMPW BOWest Niagara Flying Aces1-5Guelph GryphonsSleeman
AB157Dec 22 20192:00 PMATO BOOrangeville Flyers3-3Caledon HawksMayfield
MAB309Dec 22 20192:00 PMMATO BOHalton Hills Thunder4-4Orangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
AB294Dec 22 20192:15 PMATO BOGuelph Gryphons4-3Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
PB159Dec 22 20192:30 PMPW BOBrampton 45s1-3Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
AB273Dec 22 20193:10 PMATO BONiagara Falls Flyers4-1Glancaster BombersMorgan (A)
MPB310Dec 22 20193:15 PMMPW BOHalton Hills Thunder1-1Orangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
MAB288Dec 22 20193:25 PMMATO BOGuelph Gryphons1-4Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
PB190Dec 22 20194:30 PMPW BOGuelph Gryphons3-1Oakville Rangers BlueOakville
MPB274Dec 22 20195:00 PMMPW BOBurlington Eagles Blue4-7Garden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
MPB309Dec 22 20195:00 PMMPW BOMilton Winterhawks3-2Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
AB296Dec 22 20195:30 PMATO BOFlamborough-Dundas Rep3-5West Niagara Flying AcesPeach King (2 - West)
MAB143Dec 23 20195:40 PMMATO BOOakville Rangers Blue3-3Oakville Rangers RedGlen Abbey (Green)
PB277Dec 23 20196:30 PMPW BONiagara Falls Flyers5-0Flamborough-Dundas RepMarket
PB288Dec 23 20196:30 PMPW BOGuelph Gryphons2-3Caledon HawksCaledon East (2)
MAB207Dec 23 20196:30 PMMATO BOCaledon Hawks3-1Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
AB229Dec 23 20196:45 PMATO BOOakville Rangers Blue1-1Guelph GryphonsWERC (2)
MPB142Dec 23 20196:50 PMMPW BOOakville Rangers Blue3-3Oakville Rangers RedGlen Abbey (Green)
MAB265Dec 23 20197:00 PMMATO BOGlancaster Bombers0-1West Niagara Flying AcesFleming
MPB116Dec 23 20197:10 PMMPW BOBurlington Eagles Gold5-0Glancaster BombersMorgan (A)
MAB264Dec 23 20197:15 PMMATO BOBrampton 45s1-1Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
PB276Dec 23 20197:30 PMPW BOOakville Rangers Red4-0Burlington Eagles BlueAppleby (2)
PB161Dec 23 20197:45 PMPW BOGarden City Minor Falcons1-3Glancaster BombersMorgan (B)
TC-AS-B23Jan 04 202011:30 AMATO SMOakville Rangers Blue1-2Oakville Rangers RedSMSC (2)
TC-MAB-B21Jan 04 20201:50 PMMATO BOGlancaster Bombers1-5Oakville Rangers BlueSMSC (2)
O-P-AA-C-10Jan 04 20202:45 PMPW BOCaledon Hawks1-3Flamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
TC-MAB-A18Jan 04 20203:00 PMMATO BOBrampton 45s0-6Oakville Rangers RedSMSC (2)
O-A-AA-A-6Jan 04 20204:00 PMATO BOOrangeville Flyers5-3Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
TC-AS-A15Jan 04 20204:15 PMATO SMErin-Hillsburgh Devils4-4Burlington EaglesCentral
O-P-AA-A-11Jan 04 20205:30 PMPW BOOrangeville Flyers3-0Oakville Rangers BlueSMSC (2)
O-A-AA-A-11Jan 05 20203:30 PMATO BONiagara Falls Flyers6-2Orangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
O-MP-AA-A-5Jan 05 20205:00 PMMPW BOFlamborough-Dundas Rep3-1Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-AA-A-C-11Jan 06 20206:30 PMMATO BOBrampton 45s1-4Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-MA-AA-A-1Jan 06 20206:30 PMMATO BOFlamborough-Dundas Rep1-0Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
0-A-AA-B-9Jan 06 20206:45 PMATO BOOakville Rangers Red3-0Guelph GryphonsWERC (2)
O-MP-AA-B-6Jan 06 20207:00 PMMPW BOBurlington Eagles Blue7-5Burlington Eagles GoldCentral
0-A-AA-B-13Jan 07 20206:30 PMATO BOCaledon Hawks0-7Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-MP-AA-B-14Jan 07 20206:30 PMMPW BOOakville Rangers Red2-0Glancaster BombersMorgan (B)
O-MP-AA-C-18Jan 07 20207:00 PMMPW BOHalton Hills Thunder2-5Orangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
O-MA-AA-B-9Jan 07 20207:15 PMMATO BOHalton Hills Thunder13-1Garden City Minor FalconsBurgoyne
O-P-AA-B-15Jan 07 20207:45 PMPW BOOakville Rangers Red4-0Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
O-P-AA-C-18Jan 07 20208:15 PMPW BOFlamborough-Dundas Rep4-3Niagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
O-MA-AA-A-9Jan 08 20206:30 PMMATO BOOrangeville Flyers3-5Guelph GryphonsVictoria
O-MP-AA-A-8Jan 08 20206:30 PMMPW BOBrampton 45s2-1Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
TC-AB-A18Jan 08 20207:00 PMATO BOBurlington Eagles2-4Oakville Rangers BlueGlen Abbey (Green)
O-P-AA-A-17Jan 08 20207:10 PMPW BOBurlington Eagles Blue0-5West Niagara Flying AcesFleming
O-MP-AA-C-1Jan 08 20207:30 PMMPW BONiagara Falls Flyers1-6Halton Hills ThunderActon (Main)
O-P-AA-B-9Jan 08 20207:30 PMPW BOGarden City Minor Falcons0-1Guelph GryphonsVictoria
O-P-AA-A-14Jan 08 20208:00 PMPW BOGlancaster Bombers4-1Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
O-MA-AA-B-2Jan 09 20206:30 PMMATO BOBurlington Eagles Gold2-0Burlington Eagles BlueMainway (B)
O-MB-AE1-B-7Jan 09 20207:00 PMMBAN HAGarden City Falcons Minor AE3-4Guelph GryphonsVictoria
O-P-AA-C-3Jan 09 20207:00 PMPW BONiagara Falls Flyers6-2Burlington Eagles GoldCentral
O-AA-A-C-13Jan 09 20207:00 PMMATO BOGlancaster Bombers2-3Niagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
O-P-AA-C-5Jan 09 20207:45 PMPW BOMilton Winterhawks4-2Caledon HawksCaledon East (2)
O-A-AA-C-2Jan 10 20207:00 PMATO BOFlamborough-Dundas Rep0-2Burlington EaglesMainway (A)
O-MA-AA-A-17Jan 10 20207:00 PMMATO BOCaledon Hawks1-1Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
O-MP-AA-C-6Jan 10 20207:40 PMMPW BOOakville Rangers Blue3-2Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-MA-AA-A-15Jan 11 202012:40 PMMATO BOGuelph Gryphons5-16Oakville Rangers BlueSMSC (2)
O-A-AA-A-9Jan 11 20201:00 PMATO BOOrangeville Flyers4-5Niagara Falls FlyersGale (1 - ES Fox)
O-MP-AA-B-19Jan 11 20201:50 PMMPW BOBurlington Eagles Gold1-5Oakville Rangers RedSMSC (2)
O-MA-AA-B-8Jan 11 20203:00 PMMATO BOGarden City Minor Falcons1-6Burlington Eagles GoldCentral
O-AA-A-C-17Jan 11 20203:00 PMMATO BOMilton Winterhawks2-5Oakville Rangers RedOakville
O-MP-AA-B-9Jan 11 20203:00 PMMPW BOBurlington Eagles Blue3-3Garden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
O-MP-AA-A-13Jan 11 20203:30 PMMPW BOFlamborough-Dundas Rep1-4Guelph GryphonsWERC (1)
O-AA-A-C-1Jan 11 20203:35 PMMATO BOGlancaster Bombers4-2Brampton 45sSouth Fletcher (2)
O-P-AA-A-5Jan 11 20204:30 PMPW BOWest Niagara Flying Aces5-2Glancaster BombersMorgan (A)
O-MP-A-C-4Jan 11 20204:30 PMMPW SMGuelph Gryphons2-5Oakville Rangers BlueSMSC (2)
O-P-AA-B-7Jan 11 20204:30 PMPW BOOakville Rangers Red4-1Garden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
O-A-AA-C-9Jan 11 20205:40 PMATO BOWest Niagara Flying Aces0-1Glancaster BombersMorgan (A)
O-P-AA-A-12Jan 11 20205:50 PMPW BOBurlington Eagles Blue1-2Oakville Rangers BlueSMSC (2)
O-P-AA-C-13Jan 11 20207:30 PMPW BOCaledon Hawks3-2Milton WinterhawksMSC (A)
O-MA-AA-A-20Jan 12 20202:00 PMMATO BOOakville Rangers Blue1-3Orangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
O-A-AA-A-10Jan 12 20203:15 PMATO BOGarden City Minor Falcons3-1Orangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
O-MP-AA-A-18Jan 12 20203:30 PMMPW BOBrampton 45s0-2West Niagara Flying AcesFleming
O-MP-AA-C-20Jan 12 20204:15 PMMPW BOMilton Winterhawks1-0Orangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
O-MP-AA-A-7Jan 12 20205:00 PMMPW BOGuelph Gryphons8-1Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
TC-MPB-B15Jan 12 20205:45 PMMPW BOGlancaster Bombers2-1Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
O-P-AA-C-14Jan 12 20206:00 PMPW BOBurlington Eagles Gold3-2Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-P-AA-C-6Jan 12 20206:15 PMPW BONiagara Falls Flyers3-1Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
0-A-AA-B-14Jan 12 20207:10 PMATO BOBrampton 45s0-7Milton WinterhawksMemorial
O-AA-A-C-9Jan 13 20206:30 PMMATO BONiagara Falls Flyers5-4Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
0-A-AA-B-10Jan 13 20206:45 PMATO BOCaledon Hawks0-4Guelph GryphonsWERC (2)
O-A-AA-A-7Jan 13 20207:00 PMATO BOGarden City Minor Falcons2-5Niagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
O-A-AA-C-17Jan 13 20207:10 PMATO BOBurlington Eagles3-4West Niagara Flying AcesFleming
O-MP-AA-B-2Jan 13 20207:30 PMMPW BOOakville Rangers Red3-1Burlington Eagles BlueAppleby (2)
O-MP-A-C-3Jan 13 20207:30 PMMPW SMOakville Rangers Blue2-2Guelph GryphonsWERC (1)
O-MP-AA-B-8Jan 14 20206:30 PMMPW BOGarden City Minor Falcons2-6Burlington Eagles GoldAppleby (2)
O-AA-A-C-18Jan 14 20206:30 PMMATO BOBrampton 45s2-5Oakville Rangers RedGlen Abbey (Green)
O-MP-AA-C-10Jan 14 20207:00 PMMPW BOOakville Rangers Blue3-2Niagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
O-MA-AA-B-11Jan 14 20207:15 PMMATO BOBurlington Eagles Blue3-6Garden City Minor FalconsBurgoyne
O-P-AA-B-1Jan 14 20207:35 PMPW BOGarden City Minor Falcons3-4Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
O-P-AA-B-13Jan 14 20207:45 PMPW BOGuelph Gryphons9-2Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
O-P-A-B-2Jan 14 20208:00 PMPW SMMilton Winterhawks Blue2-3Burlington Eagles BlueAppleby (2)
0-A-AA-B-1Jan 15 20206:20 PMATO BOGuelph Gryphons5-2Brampton 45sSouth Fletcher (2)
O-MA-AA-A-14Jan 15 20206:30 PMMATO BOFlamborough-Dundas Rep3-0Oakville Rangers BlueJoshua Creek (Red)
TC-MAS-A12Jan 15 20206:30 PMMATO SMCaledon Hawks2-5Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
O-MA-AA-A-12Jan 15 20206:30 PMMATO BOCaledon Hawks1-6Guelph GryphonsVictoria
O-A-AA-C-13Jan 15 20207:00 PMATO BOFlamborough-Dundas Rep5-2Oakville Rangers BlueGlen Abbey (Green)
O-P-AA-A-20Jan 15 20207:10 PMPW BOGlancaster Bombers1-2West Niagara Flying AcesPeach King (2 - West)
O-MA-AA-B-17Jan 15 20207:10 PMMATO BOBurlington Eagles Gold3-2West Niagara Flying AcesFleming
O-A-AA-C-18Jan 15 20207:20 PMATO BOGlancaster Bombers4-3West Niagara Flying AcesPeach King (1 - East)
O-MP-AA-C-4Jan 15 20207:30 PMMPW BOOrangeville Flyers2-1Halton Hills ThunderActon (Main)
O-MP-AA-A-11Jan 15 20207:45 PMMPW BOCaledon Hawks6-7Flamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
O-P-AA-A-2Jan 15 20208:00 PMPW BOOakville Rangers Blue2-3Burlington Eagles BlueAppleby (3)
O-MP-AA-B-20Jan 16 20207:00 PMMPW BOGlancaster Bombers1-3Oakville Rangers RedRiver Oaks (A)
O-P-AA-B-20Jan 16 20207:40 PMPW BOGuelph Gryphons2-4Oakville Rangers RedOakville
O-P-AA-C-8Jan 16 20207:45 PMPW BOFlamborough-Dundas Rep3-2Caledon HawksCaledon East (2)
O-A-AA-C-1Jan 17 20207:00 PMATO BOGlancaster Bombers3-3Burlington EaglesMainway (A)
O-MP-AA-C-7Jan 17 20207:30 PMMPW BONiagara Falls Flyers1-7Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-P-AA-B-2Jan 17 20207:35 PMPW BOHalton Hills Thunder4-1Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
O-P-AA-A-15Jan 17 20208:00 PMPW BOOakville Rangers Blue1-6Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
O-MA-AA-A-7Jan 18 202012:15 PMMATO BOOakville Rangers Blue0-2Flamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
O-A-AA-C-5Jan 18 20201:30 PMATO BOOakville Rangers Blue4-1Flamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
O-MA-AA-B-6Jan 18 20203:00 PMMATO BOHalton Hills Thunder1-6Burlington Eagles GoldCentral
O-P-AA-A-8Jan 18 20205:20 PMPW BOBurlington Eagles Blue2-3Glancaster BombersMorgan (A)
O-MP-AA-B-3Jan 18 20205:30 PMMPW BOGarden City Minor Falcons1-3Burlington Eagles BlueCentral
O-P-AA-C-11Jan 18 20205:45 PMPW BOBurlington Eagles Gold3-2Flamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
O-MA-AA-A-18Jan 19 20201:10 PMMATO BOFlamborough-Dundas Rep2-1Orangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
O-A-BB-P2Jan 19 20202:00 PMATO SMErin-Hillsburgh Devils7-1TNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
O-MP-AA-C-19Jan 19 20202:15 PMMPW BONiagara Falls Flyers1-2Orangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
O-MA-AA-B-18Jan 19 20202:40 PMMATO BOBurlington Eagles Blue1-0West Niagara Flying AcesSmithville
O-P-AA-C-19Jan 19 20203:00 PMPW BOCaledon Hawks3-4Niagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
O-MP-AA-A-4Jan 19 20203:25 PMMPW BOFlamborough-Dundas Rep3-4Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
O-AA-A-C-20Jan 19 20204:00 PMMATO BOGlancaster Bombers1-5Oakville Rangers RedKinoak
O-MP-AA-B-13Jan 19 20204:25 PMMPW BOGarden City Minor Falcons6-3Glancaster BombersGlanbrook
O-MP-AA-A-19Jan 19 20204:30 PMMPW BOCaledon Hawks3-4West Niagara Flying AcesPeach King (2 - West)
0-A-AA-B-8Jan 19 20205:00 PMATO BOGuelph Gryphons2-3Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-AA-A-C-4Jan 19 20205:35 PMMATO BONiagara Falls Flyers8-0Brampton 45sSouth Fletcher (2)
O-P-AA-B-5Jan 19 20206:00 PMPW BOBrampton 45s4-3Garden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
O-A-AA-C-8Jan 19 20207:15 PMATO BOGlancaster Bombers6-3Flamborough-Dundas RepMarket
O-P-AA-A-18Jan 19 20207:30 PMPW BOOrangeville Flyers1-1West Niagara Flying AcesFleming
O-MA-AA-A-4Jan 20 20206:30 PMMATO BOOrangeville Flyers0-0Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
0-A-AA-B-6Jan 20 20206:40 PMATO BOOakville Rangers Red9-2Caledon HawksCaledon East (2)
0-A-AA-B-11Jan 20 20206:45 PMATO BOBrampton 45s1-2Guelph GryphonsWERC (2)
O-MA-AA-B-15Jan 20 20206:45 PMMATO BOBurlington Eagles Gold5-2Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (B)
O-P-AA-C-2Jan 20 20207:00 PMPW BOCaledon Hawks1-4Burlington Eagles GoldCentral
O-AA-A-C-10Jan 20 20207:40 PMMATO BOOakville Rangers Red5-2Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-MP-AA-A-16Jan 21 20207:00 PMMPW BOBrampton 45s1-5Guelph GryphonsVictoria
O-MP-AA-C-9Jan 21 20207:00 PMMPW BOHalton Hills Thunder1-4Niagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
O-A-AA-A-4Jan 21 20207:00 PMATO BOGarden City Minor Falcons1-3Halton Hills ThunderActon (Main)
0-A-AA-B-20Jan 21 20207:00 PMATO BOMilton Winterhawks1-4Oakville Rangers RedGlen Abbey (Green)
O-P-AA-C-20Jan 21 20208:15 PMPW BOMilton Winterhawks3-5Niagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
O-MA-AA-A-5Jan 22 20206:15 PMMATO BOCaledon Hawks1-2Flamborough-Dundas RepMarket
O-MA-AA-A-10Jan 22 20206:30 PMMATO BOOakville Rangers Blue1-5Guelph GryphonsVictoria
O-A-AA-C-16Jan 22 20207:00 PMATO BOWest Niagara Flying Aces2-2Oakville Rangers BlueGlen Abbey (Green)
O-MA-AA-B-20Jan 22 20207:00 PMMATO BOHalton Hills Thunder2-3West Niagara Flying AcesPeach King (1 - East)
O-MA-AA-B-1Jan 22 20207:00 PMMATO BOGarden City Minor Falcons3-2Burlington Eagles BlueAppleby (3)
O-P-AA-A-19Jan 22 20207:10 PMPW BOOakville Rangers Blue2-3West Niagara Flying AcesPeach King (2 - West)
O-MP-AA-A-12Jan 22 20207:15 PMMPW BOWest Niagara Flying Aces2-3Flamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
O-P-AA-B-10Jan 22 20207:30 PMPW BOBrampton 45s1-4Guelph GryphonsVictoria
O-MP-AA-C-17Jan 22 20208:00 PMMPW BOOakville Rangers Blue2-4Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
O-AA-A-C-14Jan 23 20207:00 PMMATO BOBrampton 45s0-9Niagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
O-P-AA-C-4Jan 23 20207:00 PMPW BOMilton Winterhawks6-4Burlington Eagles GoldCentral
O-MP-AA-B-7Jan 23 20207:30 PMMPW BOOakville Rangers Red7-1Burlington Eagles GoldMainway (B)
O-P-AA-B-19Jan 23 20207:40 PMPW BOHalton Hills Thunder0-4Oakville Rangers RedOakville
O-AA-A-C-5Jan 24 20206:40 PMMATO BOBrampton 45s1-2Glancaster BombersMorgan (B)
O-A-AA-C-4Jan 24 20207:00 PMATO BOOakville Rangers Blue3-2Burlington EaglesMainway (A)
O-MA-AA-A-6Jan 25 202012:15 PMMATO BOGuelph Gryphons1-5Flamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
O-MA-AA-A-16Jan 25 202012:40 PMMATO BOOrangeville Flyers0-4Oakville Rangers BlueSMSC (2)
O-A-BB-P3Jan 25 20201:30 PMATO SMErin-Hillsburgh Devils3-2TNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
O-A-AA-A-3Jan 25 20201:30 PMATO BOOrangeville Flyers5-2Garden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
O-A-AA-C-6Jan 25 20201:30 PMATO BOWest Niagara Flying Aces3-1Flamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
O-MP-AA-B-18Jan 25 20201:50 PMMPW BOGarden City Minor Falcons4-4Oakville Rangers RedSMSC (2)
O-A-AA-A-8Jan 25 20202:30 PMATO BOHalton Hills Thunder1-6Niagara Falls FlyersGale (1 - ES Fox)
O-MP-AA-C-5Jan 25 20203:00 PMMPW BOOrangeville Flyers1-3Milton WinterhawksMemorial
O-MP-AA-A-15Jan 25 20203:30 PMMPW BOWest Niagara Flying Aces2-4Guelph GryphonsWERC (1)
O-P-AA-B-8Jan 25 20204:00 PMPW BOGuelph Gryphons1-0Garden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
O-MP-AA-C-15Jan 25 20204:10 PMMPW BOHalton Hills Thunder2-3Oakville Rangers BlueRiver Oaks (A)
O-MA-AA-B-5Jan 25 20204:15 PMMATO BOWest Niagara Flying Aces2-0Burlington Eagles GoldCentral
O-P-AA-A-3Jan 25 20205:30 PMPW BOGlancaster Bombers3-1Burlington Eagles BlueCentral
O-MP-AA-B-15Jan 25 20205:35 PMMPW BOBurlington Eagles Blue6-1Glancaster BombersMorgan (A)
O-P-AA-C-12Jan 25 20205:45 PMPW BOMilton Winterhawks1-4Flamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
O-MA-AA-B-14Jan 25 20205:45 PMMATO BOGarden City Minor Falcons2-5Halton Hills ThunderActon (B)
O-P-AA-A-9Jan 25 20205:50 PMPW BOWest Niagara Flying Aces4-1Oakville Rangers BlueSMSC (2)
O-A-A-D-12Jan 26 20202:30 PMATO SMNew Hamburg Huskies8-3Owen Sound Jr. AttackBayshore
0-A-AA-B-4Jan 26 20203:15 PMATO BOMilton Winterhawks5-4Brampton 45sSouth Fletcher (2)
O-MP-AA-C-12Jan 26 20204:15 PMMPW BOOrangeville Flyers1-1Niagara Falls FlyersGale (3 - Meridian)
O-P-AA-B-3Jan 26 20204:35 PMPW BOOakville Rangers Red4-1Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
O-AA-A-C-19Jan 26 20205:00 PMMATO BONiagara Falls Flyers5-2Oakville Rangers RedJoshua Creek (Red)
O-MA-A-C-5Jan 26 20206:00 PMMATO SMMilton Winterhawks7-1Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
O-MA-AA-A-2Jan 27 20206:30 PMMATO BOGuelph Gryphons4-2Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-AA-A-C-12Jan 27 20206:30 PMMATO BOGlancaster Bombers3-4Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
0-A-AA-B-7Jan 27 20206:40 PMATO BOBrampton 45s5-2Caledon HawksCaledon East (2)
O-A-AA-A-2Jan 27 20207:00 PMATO BOHalton Hills Thunder2-5Garden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
O-A-AA-C-20Jan 27 20207:00 PMATO BOOakville Rangers Blue1-4West Niagara Flying AcesPeach King (1 - East)
O-P-AA-C-1Jan 27 20207:00 PMPW BOFlamborough-Dundas Rep1-4Burlington Eagles GoldCentral
O-MP-AA-A-17Jan 27 20207:10 PMMPW BOFlamborough-Dundas Rep2-2West Niagara Flying AcesFleming
O-P-AA-A-7Jan 27 20207:10 PMPW BOOrangeville Flyers4-1Glancaster BombersMorgan (A)
O-MP-AA-B-4Jan 27 20207:30 PMMPW BOBurlington Eagles Gold4-2Burlington Eagles BlueAppleby (2)
0-A-AA-B-15Jan 28 20206:30 PMATO BOGuelph Gryphons3-4Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-MA-AA-B-3Jan 28 20206:30 PMMATO BOHalton Hills Thunder4-1Burlington Eagles BlueAppleby (2)
O-A-AA-C-10Jan 28 20206:30 PMATO BOFlamborough-Dundas Rep1-5Glancaster BombersMorgan (B)
0-A-AA-B-19Jan 28 20207:00 PMATO BOCaledon Hawks1-10Oakville Rangers RedGlen Abbey (Green)
O-MP-AA-B-11Jan 28 20207:00 PMMPW BOOakville Rangers Red2-1Garden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
O-MP-AA-C-11Jan 28 20207:00 PMMPW BOMilton Winterhawks7-1Niagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
O-MA-AA-B-10Jan 28 20207:15 PMMATO BOBurlington Eagles Gold9-0Garden City Minor FalconsBurgoyne
O-MP-AA-C-16Jan 28 20207:20 PMMPW BOOrangeville Flyers2-1Oakville Rangers BlueJoshua Creek (Red)
O-P-AA-B-14Jan 28 20207:45 PMPW BOBrampton 45s7-2Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
O-MA-AA-A-11Jan 29 20206:30 PMMATO BOFlamborough-Dundas Rep4-0Guelph GryphonsVictoria
O-MP-AA-A-3Jan 29 20206:30 PMMPW BOCaledon Hawks6-11Brampton 45sSouth Fletcher (2)
O-P-AA-A-16Jan 29 20207:00 PMPW BOBurlington Eagles Blue0-7Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
O-A-AA-C-14Jan 29 20207:00 PMATO BOBurlington Eagles3-2Oakville Rangers BlueGlen Abbey (Green)
O-MP-AA-A-9Jan 29 20207:15 PMMPW BOGuelph Gryphons5-1Flamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
O-P-AA-B-11Jan 29 20207:30 PMPW BOOakville Rangers Red0-2Guelph GryphonsVictoria
O-MP-AA-C-2Jan 29 20207:30 PMMPW BOOakville Rangers Blue2-5Halton Hills ThunderActon (Main)
O-P-AA-C-16Jan 29 20207:40 PMPW BONiagara Falls Flyers2-3Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-P-AA-C-7Jan 30 20206:30 PMPW BOBurlington Eagles Gold6-4Caledon HawksCaledon East (2)
O-MP-AA-B-5Jan 30 20207:00 PMMPW BOGlancaster Bombers0-1Burlington Eagles GoldCentral
O-A-AA-A-12Jan 30 20207:00 PMATO BOHalton Hills Thunder2-0Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
O-MA-AA-B-19Jan 30 20207:00 PMMATO BOGarden City Minor Falcons2-3West Niagara Flying AcesSmithville
O-AA-A-C-16Jan 30 20207:00 PMMATO BOOakville Rangers Red4-2Niagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
O-P-AA-B-18Jan 30 20207:40 PMPW BOGarden City Minor Falcons1-6Oakville Rangers RedOakville
O-AA-A-C-7Jan 31 20206:40 PMMATO BOMilton Winterhawks10-1Glancaster BombersMorgan (B)
O-MA-AA-B-7Jan 31 20207:00 PMMATO BOBurlington Eagles Blue1-3Burlington Eagles GoldMainway (A)
O-MA-AA-A-13Feb 01 202011:30 AMMATO BOCaledon Hawks2-8Oakville Rangers BlueSMSC (2)
O-MA-AA-A-8Feb 01 202012:15 PMMATO BOOrangeville Flyers1-7Flamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
O-A-AA-C-7Feb 01 20201:30 PMATO BOBurlington Eagles4-6Flamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
O-MP-AA-B-17Feb 01 20201:50 PMMPW BOBurlington Eagles Blue2-0Oakville Rangers RedSMSC (2)
O-AA-A-C-3Feb 01 20202:25 PMMATO BOMilton Winterhawks6-1Brampton 45sSouth Fletcher (2)
O-MP-AA-A-14Feb 01 20202:30 PMMPW BOCaledon Hawks0-13Guelph GryphonsWERC (1)
O-MP-AA-B-12Feb 01 20203:00 PMMPW BOBurlington Eagles Gold3-1Garden City Minor FalconsMeridian
O-A-AA-A-5Feb 01 20204:00 PMATO BONiagara Falls Flyers4-0Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
O-P-AA-B-6Feb 01 20204:30 PMPW BOHalton Hills Thunder0-4Garden City Minor FalconsMeridian
O-MP-AA-C-14Feb 01 20204:30 PMMPW BOMilton Winterhawks5-1Oakville Rangers BlueSMSC (2)
O-MP-AA-A-2Feb 01 20204:55 PMMPW BOWest Niagara Flying Aces3-1Brampton 45sSouth Fletcher (2)
O-P-AA-A-4Feb 01 20205:30 PMPW BOWest Niagara Flying Aces6-0Burlington Eagles BlueCentral
O-P-AA-C-9Feb 01 20205:45 PMPW BONiagara Falls Flyers6-1Flamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
O-P-AA-A-10Feb 01 20205:50 PMPW BOGlancaster Bombers4-2Oakville Rangers BlueSMSC (2)
O-MA-AA-B-16Feb 01 20207:00 PMMATO BOWest Niagara Flying Aces1-5Halton Hills ThunderActon (B)
O-A-AA-C-12Feb 01 20207:10 PMATO BOOakville Rangers Blue3-1Glancaster BombersGlanbrook
O-MP-AA-A-6Feb 02 20201:00 PMMPW BOWest Niagara Flying Aces8-2Caledon HawksMayfield
O-MA-AA-A-19Feb 02 20202:00 PMMATO BOGuelph Gryphons4-1Orangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
0-A-AA-B-3Feb 02 20203:25 PMATO BOOakville Rangers Red2-3Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
O-MA-AA-B-4Feb 02 20204:00 PMMATO BOWest Niagara Flying Aces3-0Burlington Eagles BlueCentral
O-P-AA-C-15Feb 02 20204:15 PMPW BOFlamborough-Dundas Rep3-5Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-A-AA-C-3Feb 02 20205:15 PMATO BOWest Niagara Flying Aces2-1Burlington EaglesCentral
O-AA-A-C-6Feb 03 20206:30 PMMATO BOOakville Rangers Red7-3Glancaster BombersMorgan (B)
O-MA-AA-A-3Feb 03 20206:30 PMMATO BOOakville Rangers Blue6-4Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-MP-AA-C-3Feb 03 20207:00 PMMPW BOMilton Winterhawks0-3Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
O-A-AA-A-1Feb 03 20207:00 PMATO BONiagara Falls Flyers4-0Garden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
O-P-AA-A-6Feb 03 20207:10 PMPW BOOakville Rangers Blue4-3Glancaster BombersMorgan (A)
O-MP-AA-B-1Feb 03 20207:30 PMMPW BOGlancaster Bombers1-5Burlington Eagles BlueAppleby (2)
0-A-AA-B-5Feb 03 20207:30 PMATO BOMilton Winterhawks3-2Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
0-A-AA-B-2Feb 04 20206:30 PMATO BOCaledon Hawks0-5Brampton 45sSouth Fletcher (1)
0-A-AA-B-18Feb 04 20206:30 PMATO BOGuelph Gryphons2-4Oakville Rangers RedGlen Abbey (Green)
O-MA-AA-B-12Feb 04 20207:15 PMMATO BOWest Niagara Flying Aces2-1Garden City Minor FalconsBurgoyne
O-A-AA-C-11Feb 04 20207:30 PMATO BOBurlington Eagles1-6Glancaster BombersMorgan (B)
O-MP-AA-C-13Feb 04 20207:40 PMMPW BONiagara Falls Flyers4-5Oakville Rangers BlueGlen Abbey (Green)
O-MP-AA-A-1Feb 04 20207:40 PMMPW BOGuelph Gryphons5-2Brampton 45sSouth Fletcher (1)
O-P-AA-B-16Feb 04 20207:45 PMPW BOGarden City Minor Falcons1-2Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
O-P-AA-A-1Feb 04 20208:00 PMPW BOOrangeville Flyers3-2Burlington Eagles BlueAppleby (2)
O-P-AA-C-17Feb 04 20208:15 PMPW BOBurlington Eagles Gold0-5Niagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
O-AA-A-C-2Feb 05 20206:30 PMMATO BOOakville Rangers Red1-2Brampton 45sSouth Fletcher (2)
O-A-AA-C-19Feb 05 20207:10 PMATO BOFlamborough-Dundas Rep1-3West Niagara Flying AcesFleming
O-MP-AA-A-10Feb 05 20207:45 PMMPW BOBrampton 45s2-8Flamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
O-MP-AA-A-20Feb 06 20206:30 PMMPW BOGuelph Gryphons5-0West Niagara Flying AcesSmithville
O-MA-AA-B-13Feb 06 20206:30 PMMATO BOBurlington Eagles Blue4-5Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
0-A-AA-B-12Feb 06 20207:00 PMATO BOMilton Winterhawks2-4Guelph GryphonsVictoria
O-A-AA-C-15Feb 06 20207:00 PMATO BOGlancaster Bombers4-5Oakville Rangers BlueGlen Abbey (Green)
O-MP-AA-B-10Feb 06 20207:30 PMMPW BOGlancaster Bombers0-3Garden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
O-MP-AA-C-8Feb 06 20207:40 PMMPW BOHalton Hills Thunder4-2Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-P-AA-A-13Feb 06 20207:45 PMPW BOWest Niagara Flying Aces0-4Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
TC-MAB-B19Feb 08 202012:40 PMMATO BOGarden City Minor Falcons0-9Oakville Rangers BlueSMSC (2)
TC-MPB-B17Feb 08 20201:00 PMMPW BOCaledon Hawks2-6Niagara Falls FlyersGale (1 - ES Fox)
O-A-AA-CTBFeb 08 20202:10 PMATO BOWest Niagara Flying Aces1-2Glancaster BombersMorgan (A)
O-P-AA-ATBFeb 08 20203:00 PMPW BOWest Niagara Flying Aces2-0Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
TC-MAB-A2Feb 08 20203:25 PMMATO BOOrangeville Flyers1-3Brampton 45sSouth Fletcher (2)
TC-MPB-A8Feb 08 20203:30 PMMPW BOBurlington Eagles Blue2-1Garden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
TC-MAB-B4Feb 09 20204:00 PMMATO BOWest Niagara Flying Aces2-1Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
TC-AB-B3Feb 09 20204:15 PMATO BOGlancaster Bombers1-5Brampton 45sSouth Fletcher (2)
TC-MPB-B6Feb 09 20205:00 PMMPW BOWest Niagara Flying Aces6-1Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
TC-MAB-B16Feb 10 20206:30 PMMATO BOGlancaster Bombers1-6Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
TC-AB-A9Feb 10 20206:45 PMATO BOFlamborough-Dundas Rep1-2Guelph GryphonsWERC (2)
TC-MPB-B18Feb 11 20207:00 PMMPW BOGlancaster Bombers2-5Niagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
TC-AB-B14Feb 11 20207:00 PMATO BOBrampton 45s0-1Halton Hills ThunderActon (Main)
TC-MAB-B14Feb 12 20206:30 PMMATO BOOakville Rangers Blue4-3Guelph GryphonsVictoria
TC-AB-A16Feb 12 20207:00 PMATO BOOrangeville Flyers4-7Oakville Rangers BlueGlen Abbey (Green)
TC-MPB-B13Feb 12 20207:30 PMMPW BOFlamborough-Dundas Rep1-3Halton Hills ThunderActon (Main)
TC-MPB-B2Feb 13 20207:00 PMMPW BOCaledon Hawks1-8Burlington Eagles GoldCentral
TC-MPB-A13Feb 14 20206:30 PMMPW BOGarden City Minor Falcons2-3Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
TC-AB-A17Feb 15 20201:10 PMATO BOFlamborough-Dundas Rep2-4Oakville Rangers BlueJoshua Creek (Red)
TC-MAB-B8Feb 15 20201:30 PMMATO BOCaledon Hawks7-2Garden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
TC-PB-A16Feb 15 20204:20 PMPW BOGarden City Minor Falcons1-5Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
TC-PB-B18Feb 15 20205:30 PMPW BOHalton Hills Thunder2-5Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
TC-MAB-A11Feb 15 20205:45 PMMATO BOBurlington Eagles Blue1-9Halton Hills ThunderActon (B)
TC-MAB-A20Feb 16 20201:00 PMMATO BOHalton Hills Thunder4-3Orangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
TC-MAB-B12Feb 16 20205:00 PMMATO BOWest Niagara Flying Aces5-4Glancaster BombersGlanbrook
TC-AB-B8Feb 17 20203:15 PMATO BOBrampton 45s5-2Garden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
TC-PB-A4Feb 17 20207:00 PMPW BOCaledon Hawks2-4Burlington Eagles GoldCentral
TC-MPB-A4Feb 17 20207:30 PMMPW BOOakville Rangers Blue5-5Burlington Eagles BlueAppleby (2)
TC-AB-A1Feb 18 20206:30 PMATO BOFlamborough-Dundas Rep3-4Burlington EaglesAppleby (2)
TC-AB-A11Feb 18 20206:30 PMATO BOGuelph Gryphons1-4Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
TC-MPB-B16Feb 18 20207:00 PMMPW BOBurlington Eagles Gold4-8Niagara Falls FlyersGale (1 - ES Fox)
TC-PB-B17Feb 18 20207:30 PMPW BOFlamborough-Dundas Rep2-5Milton WinterhawksMemorial
TC-PB-B15Feb 18 20207:45 PMPW BOGlancaster Bombers6-3Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
TC-MPB-B22Feb 19 20207:10 PMMPW BOHalton Hills Thunder0-1West Niagara Flying AcesFleming
TC-MPB-B7Feb 19 20207:15 PMMPW BOCaledon Hawks3-9Flamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
TC-MAB-B6Feb 20 20206:30 PMMATO BOMilton Winterhawks5-2Caledon HawksCaledon East (2)
TC-MAB-A16Feb 20 20206:30 PMMATO BOOrangeville Flyers2-11Oakville Rangers RedOakville
TC-PB-A11Feb 20 20207:00 PMPW BOBurlington Eagles Gold4-4Garden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
TC-MAB-B11Feb 21 20206:20 PMMATO BOGarden City Minor Falcons1-5Glancaster BombersMorgan (B)
TC-MAB-A1Feb 21 20206:30 PMMATO BOHalton Hills Thunder2-1Brampton 45sSouth Fletcher (2)
TC-AB-A5Feb 22 20201:30 PMATO BOOrangeville Flyers1-2Flamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
TC-MPB-A9Feb 22 20203:15 PMMPW BOOrangeville Flyers2-3Garden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
TC-MPB-B10Feb 22 20203:25 PMMPW BOFlamborough-Dundas Rep3-0Glancaster BombersMorgan (A)
TC-AB-B21Feb 22 20203:30 PMATO BOCaledon Hawks2-3West Niagara Flying AcesSmithville
TC-MPB-B23Feb 22 20203:30 PMMPW BOBurlington Eagles Gold5-2West Niagara Flying AcesPeach King (2 - West)
TC-PB-B16Feb 22 20204:00 PMPW BOGlancaster Bombers4-2Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
TC-AB-B15Feb 22 20204:00 PMATO BOGarden City Minor Falcons2-5Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
TC-PB-B5Feb 22 20205:45 PMPW BOBurlington Eagles Blue2-4Flamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
TC-MAB-A10Feb 22 20205:45 PMMATO BONiagara Falls Flyers9-8Halton Hills ThunderActon (B)
TC-PB-A20Feb 22 20207:00 PMPW BOGarden City Minor Falcons1-2West Niagara Flying AcesFleming
TC-MAB-A21Feb 23 20202:00 PMMATO BOBurlington Eagles Blue1-8Orangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
TC-MAB-B24Feb 23 20202:40 PMMATO BOMilton Winterhawks4-0West Niagara Flying AcesSmithville
TC-AB-A20Feb 23 20203:00 PMATO BOMilton Winterhawks3-4Orangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
TC-MAB-B2Feb 23 20203:45 PMMATO BOGuelph Gryphons2-3Garden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (2)
TC-AB-B1Feb 23 20204:25 PMATO BOCaledon Hawks2-1Brampton 45sSouth Fletcher (2)
TC-PB-B13Feb 23 20205:45 PMPW BOOakville Rangers Blue5-1Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
TC-MPB-A21Feb 23 20206:30 PMMPW BOOakville Rangers Blue3-2Orangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
TC-MAB-B1Feb 24 20206:30 PMMATO BOGlancaster Bombers2-3Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
TC-AB-A7Feb 24 20206:45 PMATO BOOakville Rangers Blue4-4Guelph GryphonsWERC (2)
TC-AB-B9Feb 24 20207:00 PMATO BOWest Niagara Flying Aces6-3Garden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
TC-MPB-B11Feb 24 20207:10 PMMPW BOBurlington Eagles Gold4-5Glancaster BombersMorgan (A)
TC-AB-A2Feb 25 20207:00 PMATO BOMilton Winterhawks4-0Burlington EaglesCentral
TC-MAB-B7Feb 25 20207:15 PMMATO BOMilton Winterhawks9-1Garden City Minor FalconsBurgoyne
TC-AB-B12Feb 25 20207:30 PMATO BOHalton Hills Thunder2-5Glancaster BombersGlanbrook
TC-MAB-B13Feb 26 20206:30 PMMATO BOCaledon Hawks6-4Guelph GryphonsVictoria
TC-PB-A7Feb 26 20207:30 PMPW BOOrangeville Flyers9-1Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
TC-PB-B11Feb 26 20207:30 PMPW BOMilton Winterhawks4-3Guelph GryphonsVictoria
TC-PB-A3Feb 27 20206:45 PMPW BOBurlington Eagles Gold2-0Brampton 45sSouth Fletcher (2)
TC-MAB-A15Feb 27 20207:00 PMMATO BOBrampton 45s0-6Niagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
TC-AB-B6Feb 28 20206:30 PMATO BOHalton Hills Thunder6-1Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
TC-MAB-B10Feb 28 20206:40 PMMATO BOGuelph Gryphons5-4Glancaster BombersMorgan (B)
TC-AS-B24Feb 28 20207:00 PMATO SMHalton Hills Thunder1-5Oakville Rangers RedGlen Abbey (Green)
TC-MAB-A4Feb 28 20207:00 PMMATO BOBrampton 45s4-1Burlington Eagles BlueMainway (A)
TC-MPB-A15Feb 28 20207:30 PMMPW BOOakville Rangers Blue2-3Milton WinterhawksJohn Tonelli
TC-MAB-A14Feb 29 20201:30 PMMATO BOOrangeville Flyers0-1Niagara Falls FlyersGale (2 - Lifetime)
TC-AB-B10Feb 29 20202:10 PMATO BOGarden City Minor Falcons0-3Glancaster BombersMorgan (A)
TC-PB-A2Feb 29 20202:15 PMPW BOGarden City Minor Falcons3-0Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
TC-AB-A3Feb 29 20203:00 PMATO BOOrangeville Flyers1-4Burlington EaglesCentral
TC-MAB-A17Feb 29 20203:00 PMMATO BOHalton Hills Thunder3-4Oakville Rangers RedOakville
TC-MAS-A15Feb 29 20203:15 PMMATO SMHalton Hills Thunder3-0Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
TC-AB-B19Feb 29 20203:30 PMATO BOHalton Hills Thunder1-4West Niagara Flying AcesPeach King (2 - West)
TC-PB-B9Feb 29 20203:30 PMPW BOBurlington Eagles Blue1-3Glancaster BombersMorgan (A)
TC-PB-A14Feb 29 20204:20 PMPW BOWest Niagara Flying Aces0-2Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
TC-MAB-B3Feb 29 20204:50 PMMATO BOOakville Rangers Blue5-2West Niagara Flying AcesPeach King (2 - West)
TC-PB-B4Feb 29 20205:30 PMPW BOHalton Hills Thunder5-4Flamborough-Dundas RepCarlisle
TC-PB-B20Feb 29 20205:50 PMPW BOMilton Winterhawks4-1Oakville Rangers BlueSMSC (2)
TC-PB-A6Feb 29 20206:30 PMPW BOCaledon Hawks2-9Burlington Eagles GoldCentral
TC-MPB-A7Feb 29 20206:30 PMMPW BOBurlington Eagles Blue4-2Garden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
TC-BS-A10Feb 29 20207:15 PMBAN SMOakville Rangers Red3-2Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
TC-MPB-A20Mar 01 20202:10 PMMPW BOBrampton 45s0-0Orangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
TC-MAB-A13Mar 01 20204:00 PMMATO BOOakville Rangers Red3-4Niagara Falls FlyersGale (1 - ES Fox)
TC-AB-B2Mar 01 20204:25 PMATO BOWest Niagara Flying Aces1-0Brampton 45sSouth Fletcher (2)
TC-PB-A5Mar 01 20207:15 PMPW BOWest Niagara Flying Aces3-4Burlington Eagles GoldCentral
TC-MAB-B15Mar 02 20206:30 PMMATO BOWest Niagara Flying Aces4-6Guelph GryphonsWERC (1)
TC-MAB-B18Mar 02 20206:30 PMMATO BOOakville Rangers Blue2-3Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
TC-MAB-A7Mar 02 20206:30 PMMATO BOBurlington Eagles Blue0-6Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
TC-AB-B4Mar 02 20206:40 PMATO BOBrampton 45s2-0Caledon HawksCaledon East (2)
TC-AB-A8Mar 02 20206:45 PMATO BOBurlington Eagles1-1Guelph GryphonsWERC (2)
TC-MPB-A5Mar 02 20207:00 PMMPW BOOrangeville Flyers3-7Burlington Eagles BlueCentral
TC-PB-A21Mar 02 20207:00 PMPW BOBrampton 45s4-0West Niagara Flying AcesPeach King (1 - East)
TC-AB-B20Mar 02 20207:10 PMATO BOGlancaster Bombers6-3West Niagara Flying AcesFleming
TC-MPB-B3Mar 02 20207:30 PMMPW BOHalton Hills Thunder6-3Burlington Eagles GoldAppleby (2)
TC-MPB-A3Mar 03 20206:20 PMMPW BOGarden City Minor Falcons1-2Brampton 45sSouth Fletcher (1)
TC-PB-B1Mar 03 20206:30 PMPW BOMilton Winterhawks5-1Burlington Eagles BlueAppleby (2)
TC-PB-B8Mar 03 20206:40 PMPW BOFlamborough-Dundas Rep2-4Glancaster BombersMorgan (B)
TC-MAB-B23Mar 04 20206:00 PMMATO BOGarden City Minor Falcons2-1West Niagara Flying AcesFleming
TC-MAB-B17Mar 04 20206:30 PMMATO BOGuelph Gryphons0-8Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
TC-PB-A12Mar 04 20207:00 PMPW BOBrampton 45s2-4Garden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
TC-MPB-A6Mar 04 20207:00 PMMPW BOMilton Winterhawks3-2Burlington Eagles BlueCentral
TC-MAB-A3Mar 04 20207:15 PMMATO BONiagara Falls Flyers5-1Brampton 45sSouth Fletcher (2)
TC-MPB-B9Mar 04 20207:30 PMMPW BONiagara Falls Flyers1-4Flamborough-Dundas RepMarket
TC-PB-A9Mar 04 20207:30 PMPW BOWest Niagara Flying Aces4-2Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
TC-PB-A17Mar 04 20208:00 PMPW BOBurlington Eagles Gold3-1Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
TC-MAB-A6Mar 05 20206:30 PMMATO BOOakville Rangers Red4-2Burlington Eagles BlueMainway (B)
TC-PB-B10Mar 05 20207:00 PMPW BOGlancaster Bombers4-5Guelph GryphonsVictoria
TC-PB-B2Mar 05 20207:30 PMPW BOHalton Hills Thunder4-5Burlington Eagles BlueMainway (B)
TC-MPB-A10Mar 05 20207:40 PMMPW BOOrangeville Flyers5-1Oakville Rangers BlueOakville
TC-MAS-A3Mar 06 20206:30 PMMATO SMOakville Rangers Red10-4Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
TC-MAS-B9Mar 07 20201:15 PMMATO SMSt. Thomas Jr Stars7-1Owen Sound Jr. AttackBayshore
TC-PB-A1Mar 07 20201:35 PMPW BOOrangeville Flyers2-1Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
TC-MAB-B20Mar 07 20202:20 PMMATO BOCaledon Hawks2-9Oakville Rangers BlueSMSC (2)
TC-PB-A10Mar 07 20202:45 PMPW BOCaledon Hawks1-3Garden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
TC-MAB-A8Mar 07 20203:00 PMMATO BOOakville Rangers Red4-2Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
TC-AB-A12Mar 07 20203:35 PMATO BOGuelph Gryphons0-2Milton WinterhawksMemorial
TC-AB-B13Mar 07 20204:00 PMATO BOGarden City Minor Falcons4-3Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
TC-MPB-B4Mar 07 20204:00 PMMPW BOHalton Hills Thunder9-2Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
TC-AB-A13Mar 07 20204:00 PMATO BOBurlington Eagles4-3Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
TC-BH-B1Mar 07 20204:30 PMBAN HAOakville Rangers6-2Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
TC-BS-B2Mar 07 20204:40 PMBAN SMGuelph Gryphons1-3Oakville Rangers BlueOakville
TC-MPB-A18Mar 07 20204:40 PMMPW BOGarden City Minor Falcons4-3Oakville Rangers BlueSMSC (2)
TC-PB-B6Mar 07 20205:45 PMPW BOGuelph Gryphons7-1Flamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
TC-AB-B11Mar 07 20206:10 PMATO BOWest Niagara Flying Aces3-2Glancaster BombersMorgan (A)
TC-AB-A21Mar 08 20201:00 PMATO BOGuelph Gryphons3-7Orangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
TC-AB-B5Mar 08 20201:00 PMATO BOGlancaster Bombers5-1Caledon HawksMayfield
TC-MPB-A19Mar 08 20202:00 PMMPW BOMilton Winterhawks2-0Orangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
TC-MAB-A5Mar 08 20203:00 PMMATO BONiagara Falls Flyers12-0Burlington Eagles BlueCentral
TC-MPB-B5Mar 08 20203:00 PMMPW BOGlancaster Bombers4-3Caledon HawksMayfield
TC-PB-B19Mar 08 20205:00 PMPW BOFlamborough-Dundas Rep2-3Oakville Rangers BlueOakville
TC-PB-A19Mar 08 20205:30 PMPW BOOrangeville Flyers2-1West Niagara Flying AcesPeach King (2 - West)
TC-MPB-B14Mar 08 20205:45 PMMPW BONiagara Falls Flyers2-2Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
TiebreakerPB1Mar 08 20206:30 PMPW BOMilton Winterhawks1-3Guelph GryphonsWERC (1)
TC-MPB-B1Mar 08 20207:00 PMMPW BOFlamborough-Dundas Rep2-3Burlington Eagles GoldCentral
TieBreakerMAH1Mar 10 20206:20 PMMATO HAGuelph Gryphons2-1Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
TCCAH1Mar 10 20207:00 PMATO HAGuelph Gryphons2-1Oakville RangersOakville
TieBreakerPB2Mar 10 20207:30 PMPW BOGuelph Gryphons1-4Glancaster BombersMorgan (B)
TCCMPH1Mar 11 20207:40 PMMPW HAOakville Rangers0-1Milton Winterhawks BlueMSC (D)
TCCMAH1Mar 12 20206:30 PMMATO HAGuelph Gryphons8-3Oakville RangersJoshua Creek (Red)
TCCAB1Mar 12 20206:30 PMATO BOMilton Winterhawks1-5West Niagara Flying AcesPeach King (1 - East)
TCCPB1Mar 12 20207:00 PMPW BOGlancaster Bombers2-6Burlington Eagles GoldCentral
Groups Included: Minor Atom Bowen, Minor Atom Smith, Minor Atom Harrison, Atom Bowen, Atom Smith, Atom Harrison, Minor PeeWee Bowen, Minor PeeWee Smith, Minor PeeWee Harrison, PeeWee Bowen, PeeWee Smith, Minor Bantam Harrison, Bantam Smith, Bantam Harrison, Minor Midget Smith
Game Data Last Updated: Sep 17, 1:01 AM, Next Update: Sep 27, 1:01 AM
Printed from tcmhl.ca on Friday, September 17, 2021 at 7:06 AM