2018-2019 (Tri-County Minor Hockey League)

PrintActive Post-Season Series
Dec 30-Feb 07
Group A

1st, 4th, 6th, 8th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-N-AA-A-3Jan 106:30 PMCaledon Hawks9-5Guelph GryphonsVictoria
O-N-AA-A-12Jan 123:15 PMFlamborough Sabres0-3Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
O-N-AA-A-6Jan 133:00 PMGuelph Gryphons2-2Orangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
O-N-AA-A-7Jan 136:00 PMFlamborough Sabres2-4Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-N-AA-A-10Jan 1911:30 AMOrangeville Flyers Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
O-N-AA-A-1Jan 194:00 PMGuelph Gryphons Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-N-AA-A-5Jan 201:00 PMCaledon Hawks Orangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
O-N-AA-A-8Jan 236:15 PMCaledon Hawks Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
O-N-AA-A-4Jan 261:30 PMOrangeville Flyers Guelph GryphonsWERC (2)
O-N-AA-A-2Jan 274:00 PMOrangeville Flyers Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-N-AA-A-9Feb 0211:30 AMGuelph Gryphons Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
O-N-AA-A-11Feb 046:30 PMFlamborough Sabres Guelph GryphonsWERC (1)
Dec 30-Feb 07
Group B

2nd, 3rd, 5th, 7th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-N-AA-B-11Jan 106:30 PMHalton Hills Thunder4-3Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-N-AA-B-7Jan 146:30 PMHalton Hills Thunder3-5Burlington EaglesAppleby (2)
O-N-AA-B-6Jan 166:30 PMMilton Winterhawks3-2Oakville RangersJoshua Creek (Red)
O-N-AA-B-1Jan 193:00 PMOakville Rangers Burlington EaglesCentral
O-N-AA-B-10Jan 194:45 PMMilton Winterhawks Halton Hills ThunderActon (B)
O-N-AA-B-3Jan 246:30 PMBurlington Eagles Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-N-AA-B-4Jan 261:30 PMOakville Rangers Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-N-AA-B-9Jan 264:45 PMBurlington Eagles Halton Hills ThunderActon (B)
O-N-AA-B-2Jan 307:00 PMMilton Winterhawks Burlington EaglesCentral
O-N-AA-B-5Feb 0212:30 PMBurlington Eagles Oakville RangersSMSC (2)
O-N-AA-B-12Feb 034:00 PMHalton Hills Thunder Oakville RangersGlen Abbey (Blue)
O-N-AA-B-8Feb 067:00 PMOakville Rangers Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)

Jan 01-Feb 07
Group D

4th, 5th, 9th, 12th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-N-A-D-5Jan 123:05 PMBurlington Eagles1-3Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-N-A-D-8Jan 124:00 PMHalton Hills Thunder0-5Dundas BluesCoronation
O-N-A-D-6Jan 1312:30 PMHalton Hills Thunder1-4Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-N-A-D-1Jan 157:00 PMHalton Hills Thunder1-5Burlington EaglesCentral
O-N-A-D-7Jan 203:00 PMDundas Blues Burlington EaglesCentral
O-N-A-D-4Jan 216:30 PMMilton Winterhawks Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
O-N-A-D-11Jan 263:30 PMDundas Blues Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
O-N-A-D-2Jan 265:15 PMMilton Winterhawks Burlington EaglesCentral
O-N-A-D-12Jan 271:30 PMDundas Blues Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-N-A-D-3Jan 286:30 PMBurlington Eagles Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
O-N-A-D-9Feb 033:00 PMBurlington Eagles Dundas BluesOlympic
O-N-A-D-10Feb 057:00 PMMilton Winterhawks Dundas BluesEastwood
Jan 01-Feb 07
Group C

3rd, 6th, 10th, Owen Sound

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-N-A-C-4Jan 064:00 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack2-3Oakville Rangers BlueGlen Abbey (Blue)
O-N-A-C-3Jan 121:30 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack4-9Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
O-N-A-C-1Jan 135:10 PMWoolwich Wildcats4-2Oakville Rangers BlueGlen Abbey (Blue)
O-N-A-C-2Jan 191:30 PMOakville Rangers Blue Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
O-N-A-C-11Jan 193:45 PMHespeler Shamrocks Owen Sound Jr. AttackBayshore
O-N-A-C-12Jan 2011:30 AMHespeler Shamrocks Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
O-N-A-C-5Jan 202:00 PMOakville Rangers Blue Owen Sound Jr. AttackBayshore
O-N-A-C-6Jan 2612:00 PMWoolwich Wildcats Owen Sound Jr. AttackBayshore
O-N-A-C-8Jan 261:00 PMOakville Rangers Blue Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
O-N-A-C-9Jan 272:00 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (2)
O-N-A-C-7Feb 016:15 PMWoolwich Wildcats Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
O-N-A-C-10Feb 035:10 PMHespeler Shamrocks Oakville Rangers BlueGlen Abbey (Blue)
Jan 01-Feb 07
GROUP A

1st, 8th, 11th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-N-A-A-8Jan 134:00 PMGuelph Gryphons1-10Oakville Rangers RedGlen Abbey (Blue)
O-N-A-A-2Jan 146:30 PMOakville Rangers Red13-1Caledon HawksTeen Ranch
O-N-A-A-9Jan 204:00 PMGuelph Gryphons Oakville Rangers RedGlen Abbey (Blue)
O-N-A-A-7Jan 226:30 PMCaledon Hawks Guelph GryphonsVictoria
O-N-A-A-1Jan 256:30 PMOakville Rangers Red Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-N-A-A-3Jan 274:00 PMCaledon Hawks Oakville Rangers RedGlen Abbey (Blue)
O-N-A-A-4Jan 316:30 PMGuelph Gryphons Caledon HawksMayfield
O-N-A-A-5Feb 046:45 PMOakville Rangers Red Guelph GryphonsWERC (2)
O-N-A-A-6Feb 067:00 PMCaledon Hawks Guelph GryphonsCentennial
Jan 01-Feb 07
GROUP B

2nd, 7th, Brampton Bowen

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-N-A-B-5Jan 117:00 PMBrampton 45s1-4Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (B)
O-N-A-B-1Jan 146:30 PMCentre Wellington Fusion1-2Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
O-N-A-B-4Jan 186:40 PMCentre Wellington Fusion Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (B)
O-N-A-B-2Jan 203:35 PMCentre Wellington Fusion Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
O-N-A-B-6Jan 257:00 PMBrampton 45s Ancaster AvalancheSpring Valley
O-N-A-B-8Jan 272:00 PMAncaster Avalanche Centre Wellington FusionElora
O-N-A-B-3Jan 317:00 PMBrampton 45s Centre Wellington FusionElora
O-N-A-B-7Feb 056:30 PMAncaster Avalanche Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
O-N-A-B-9Feb 077:00 PMAncaster Avalanche Centre Wellington FusionElora

Jan 13-Mar 12
Semi 2
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-NWAA-S2-1Jan 205:15 PMGarden City Minor Falcons Niagara Falls FlyersGale (1 - ES Fox)
O-NWAA-S2-2Jan 265:00 PMNiagara Falls Flyers Garden City Minor FalconsBurgoyne
O-NWAA-S2-3Jan 305:45 PMGarden City Minor Falcons Niagara Falls FlyersGale (2 - Lifetime)
O-NWAA-S2-4Feb 046:00 PMNiagara Falls Flyers Garden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
O-NWAA-S2-5Feb 087:00 PMGarden City Minor Falcons Niagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
O-NWAA-S2-6Feb 116:00 PMNiagara Falls Flyers Garden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
O-NWAA-S2-7Feb 157:00 PMGarden City Minor Falcons Niagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
O-NWAA-S2-8Feb 186:00 PMNiagara Falls Flyers Garden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)

Jan 01-Feb 07
GROUP A

1st, 4th, 6th, 8th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-N-AE1-A-4Jan 106:30 PMOrangeville Flyers3-0Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
O-N-AE1-A-5Jan 121:00 PMGuelph Gryphons1-9Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
O-N-AE1-A-11Jan 131:40 PMHalton Hills Thunder0-3Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-N-AE1-A-2Jan 166:30 PMHalton Hills Thunder Guelph GryphonsVictoria
O-N-AE1-A-10Jan 186:30 PMGuelph Gryphons Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-N-AE1-A-6Jan 191:00 PMHalton Hills Thunder Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
O-N-AE1-A-12Jan 204:15 PMMilton Winterhawks Orangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
O-N-AE1-A-3Jan 246:30 PMGuelph Gryphons Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
O-N-AE1-A-9Jan 256:30 PMOrangeville Flyers Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-N-AE1-A-1Jan 316:30 PMOrangeville Flyers Guelph GryphonsCentennial
O-N-AE1-A-8Jan 316:30 PMMilton Winterhawks Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
O-N-AE1-A-7Feb 034:45 PMMilton Winterhawks Guelph GryphonsWERC (1)
Jan 01-Feb 07
GROUP B

2nd, 3rd, 5th, 7th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-N-AE1-B-9Jan 116:30 PMBrampton 45s3-2Oakville RangersGlen Abbey (Green)
O-N-AE1-B-12Jan 121:00 PMOakville Rangers6-1Woolwich WildcatsWoolwich Township
O-N-AE1-B-2Jan 132:00 PMCentre Wellington Fusion0-6Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (McLeod)
O-N-AE1-B-10Jan 186:30 PMWoolwich Wildcats Oakville RangersGlen Abbey (Green)
O-N-AE1-B-4Jan 194:30 PMCentre Wellington Fusion Brampton 45sJim Archdekin
O-N-AE1-B-8Jan 202:00 PMOakville Rangers Centre Wellington FusionElora
O-N-AE1-B-3Jan 217:00 PMWoolwich Wildcats Brampton 45sTerry Miller
O-N-AE1-B-5Jan 262:00 PMBrampton 45s Centre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
O-N-AE1-B-11Jan 275:10 PMCentre Wellington Fusion Oakville RangersGlen Abbey (Blue)
O-N-AE1-B-6Jan 286:30 PMBrampton 45s Woolwich WildcatsWoolwich Township
O-N-AE1-B-7Feb 022:00 PMOakville Rangers Brampton 45sJim Archdekin
O-N-AE1-B-1Feb 032:00 PMWoolwich Wildcats Centre Wellington FusionElora

Jan 01-Feb 10
Series A
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-N-BB-A-1Jan 1212:00 PMErin-Hillsburgh Devils0-5Tillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Campbell)
O-N-BB-A-3Jan 192:30 PMCaledonia Thunder Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
O-N-BB-A-4Jan 203:00 PMTillsonburg Tornadoes Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
O-N-BB-A-6Jan 263:00 PMErin-Hillsburgh Devils Caledonia ThunderHCCC (Clark)

Dec 30-Feb 07
GROUP A

1st, 6th, 9th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MA-AA-A-1Jan 107:00 PMOakville Rangers3-0Guelph GryphonsWERC (1)
O-MA-AA-A-8Jan 121:40 PMHalton Hills Thunder2-4Oakville RangersSMSC (2)
O-MA-AA-A-5Jan 156:30 PMOakville Rangers3-2Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
O-MA-AA-A-2Jan 177:00 PMHalton Hills Thunder5-2Guelph GryphonsWERC (1)
O-MA-AA-A-4Jan 226:30 PMGuelph Gryphons Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
O-MA-AA-A-7Jan 261:40 PMGuelph Gryphons Oakville RangersSMSC (2)
O-MA-AA-A-3Jan 317:00 PMOakville Rangers Guelph GryphonsWERC (1)
O-MA-AA-A-9Feb 021:40 PMHalton Hills Thunder Oakville RangersSMSC (2)
O-MA-AA-A-6Feb 056:30 PMGuelph Gryphons Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
Dec 30-Feb 07
GROUP B

2nd, 5th, 8th, 11th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MA-AA-B-11Jan 086:30 PMGarden City Minor Falcons6-1Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-MA-AA-B-4Jan 106:30 PMBrampton 45s3-1Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
O-MA-AA-B-7Jan 157:00 PMBrampton 45s Garden City Minor FalconsBurgoyne
O-MA-AA-B-5Jan 177:30 PMMilton Winterhawks2-4Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
O-MA-AA-B-3Jan 192:00 PMFlamborough Sabres Brampton 45sSouth Fletcher (1)
O-MA-AA-B-10Jan 226:30 PMBrampton 45s Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-MA-AA-B-6Jan 247:15 PMGarden City Minor Falcons Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
O-MA-AA-B-2Jan 262:15 PMGarden City Minor Falcons Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
O-MA-AA-B-12Jan 296:30 PMFlamborough Sabres Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-MA-AA-B-8Jan 317:00 PMMilton Winterhawks Garden City Minor FalconsBurgoyne
O-MA-AA-B-1Feb 047:00 PMMilton Winterhawks Brampton 45sJim Archdekin
O-MA-AA-B-9Feb 057:00 PMFlamborough Sabres Garden City Minor FalconsBurgoyne
Dec 30-Feb 07
GROUP C

3rd, 4th, 7th, 10th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MA-AA-C-6Jan 096:30 PMOrangeville Flyers3-2Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-MA-AA-C-11Jan 122:05 PMNiagara Falls Flyers1-5Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
O-MA-AA-C-5Jan 131:00 PMNiagara Falls Flyers0-3Caledon HawksMayfield
O-MA-AA-C-10Jan 132:00 PMBurlington Eagles1-5Orangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
O-MA-AA-C-2Jan 194:00 PMOrangeville Flyers Burlington EaglesCentral
O-MA-AA-C-9Jan 204:15 PMCaledon Hawks Niagara Falls FlyersGale (3 - Meridian)
O-MA-AA-C-4Jan 236:30 PMBurlington Eagles Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-MA-AA-C-1Jan 257:00 PMNiagara Falls Flyers Burlington EaglesMainway (A)
O-MA-AA-C-8Jan 273:00 PMOrangeville Flyers Niagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
O-MA-AA-C-12Jan 307:00 PMCaledon Hawks Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
O-MA-AA-C-7Jan 317:00 PMBurlington Eagles Niagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
O-MA-AA-C-3Feb 047:00 PMCaledon Hawks Burlington EaglesCentral

Dec 30-Feb 01
GROUP A

1st, 8th, 12th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MA-A-A-6Jan 125:45 PMHespeler Shamrocks4-0Halton Hills ThunderActon (B)
O-MA-A-A-2Jan 156:30 PMHespeler Shamrocks4-2Oakville Rangers RedJoshua Creek (Red)
O-MA-A-A-5Jan 203:00 PMOakville Rangers Red Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
O-MA-A-A-3Jan 226:30 PMHespeler Shamrocks Oakville Rangers RedJoshua Creek (Red)
O-MA-A-A-7Jan 237:00 PMHalton Hills Thunder Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
O-MA-A-A-4Jan 265:45 PMOakville Rangers Red Halton Hills ThunderActon (B)
O-MA-A-A-1Jan 273:15 PMOakville Rangers Red Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (2)
O-MA-A-A-9Jan 296:30 PMHalton Hills Thunder Oakville Rangers RedJoshua Creek (Red)
O-MA-A-A-8Jan 316:15 PMHalton Hills Thunder Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
Dec 30-Feb 01
GROUP B

2nd, 7th, 11th, Dundas Harrison

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MA-A-B-5Jan 096:45 PMDundas Blues0-5Guelph GryphonsWERC (2)
O-MA-A-B-9Jan 132:00 PMDundas Blues0-8Centre Wellington FusionElora
O-MA-A-B-6Jan 146:30 PMGuelph Gryphons2-7Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-MA-A-B-11Jan 177:00 PMCentre Wellington Fusion3-4Guelph GryphonsVictoria
O-MA-A-B-1Jan 1910:15 AMMilton Winterhawks Dundas BluesHarry Howell (B)
O-MA-A-B-8Jan 203:00 PMMilton Winterhawks Centre Wellington FusionElora
O-MA-A-B-4Jan 227:30 PMMilton Winterhawks Guelph GryphonsVictoria
O-MA-A-B-12Jan 257:00 PMCentre Wellington Fusion Milton WinterhawksMemorial
O-MA-A-B-3Jan 2611:30 AMGuelph Gryphons Dundas BluesHarry Howell (B)
O-MA-A-B-7Jan 273:00 PMGuelph Gryphons Centre Wellington FusionElora
O-MA-A-B-2Jan 286:30 PMDundas Blues Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-MA-A-B-10Jan 317:30 PMCentre Wellington Fusion Dundas BluesHarry Howell (B)
Dec 30-Feb 01
GROUP C

3rd, 6th, 10th, Owen Sound

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MA-A-C-6Jan 062:30 PMOakville Rangers Blue5-3Owen Sound Minor Jr. AttackBayshore
O-MA-A-C-2Jan 134:00 PMOwen Sound Minor Jr. Attack4-2Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-MA-A-C-7Jan 146:40 PMNew Hamburg Huskies3-2Caledon HawksCaledon East (2)
O-MA-A-C-11Jan 166:50 PMNew Hamburg Huskies2-6Oakville Rangers BlueGlen Abbey (Blue)
O-MA-A-C-5Jan 192:30 PMCaledon Hawks Owen Sound Minor Jr. AttackBayshore
O-MA-A-C-12Jan 201:15 PMNew Hamburg Huskies Owen Sound Minor Jr. AttackJMRRC (2 - East)
O-MA-A-C-1Jan 216:30 PMOakville Rangers Blue Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-MA-A-C-9Jan 256:30 PMOakville Rangers Blue New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
O-MA-A-C-10Jan 261:00 PMOwen Sound Minor Jr. Attack New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
O-MA-A-C-4Jan 272:40 PMOwen Sound Minor Jr. Attack Oakville Rangers BlueJoshua Creek (Red)
O-MA-A-C-3Jan 306:50 PMCaledon Hawks Oakville Rangers BlueGlen Abbey (Blue)
O-MA-A-C-8Feb 016:30 PMCaledon Hawks New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
Dec 30-Feb 01
GROUP D

4th, 5th, 9th, 13th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MA-A-D-10Jan 116:30 PMAncaster Avalanche4-1Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
O-MA-A-D-8Jan 125:30 PMBrampton 45s1-4Burlington EaglesCentral
O-MA-A-D-1Jan 133:10 PMBrampton 45s2-4Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (A)
O-MA-A-D-12Jan 134:30 PMBurlington Eagles2-4Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
O-MA-A-D-5Jan 193:20 PMBurlington Eagles Brampton 45sJim Archdekin
O-MA-A-D-3Jan 194:15 PMWoolwich Wildcats Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (A)
O-MA-A-D-11Jan 2012:45 PMBrampton 45s Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
O-MA-A-D-7Jan 204:00 PMAncaster Avalanche Burlington EaglesCentral
O-MA-A-D-2Jan 262:00 PMBurlington Eagles Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (B)
O-MA-A-D-9Jan 276:45 PMWoolwich Wildcats Burlington EaglesCentral
O-MA-A-D-6Jan 297:30 PMWoolwich Wildcats Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
O-MA-A-D-4Jan 316:30 PMAncaster Avalanche Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)

Dec 30-Feb 07
GROUP A

1st, 4th, 6th, 8th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MA-AE1-A-9Jan 106:30 PMFlamborough Sabres3-0Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
O-MA-AE1-A-1Jan 116:30 PMMilton Winterhawks2-2Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-MA-AE1-A-11Jan 132:00 PMFlamborough Sabres1-7Milton WinterhawksJohn Tonelli
O-MA-AE1-A-3Jan 135:00 PMHalton Hills Thunder0-4Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-MA-AE1-A-6Jan 195:30 PMHalton Hills Thunder Flamborough SabresCoronation
O-MA-AE1-A-5Jan 216:30 PMMilton Winterhawks Flamborough SabresOlympic
O-MA-AE1-A-7Jan 246:30 PMCaledon Hawks Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
O-MA-AE1-A-12Jan 272:00 PMHalton Hills Thunder Milton WinterhawksJohn Tonelli
O-MA-AE1-A-2Jan 275:00 PMFlamborough Sabres Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-MA-AE1-A-8Jan 316:30 PMMilton Winterhawks Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
O-MA-AE1-A-4Feb 025:30 PMCaledon Hawks Flamborough SabresCoronation
O-MA-AE1-A-10Feb 046:30 PMCaledon Hawks Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
Dec 30-Feb 07
GROUP B

2nd, 3rd, 5th, 7th, Stoney Creek

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MA-AE1-B-8Jan 087:00 PMOakville Rangers5-0Guelph GryphonsVictoria
O-MA-AE1-B-13Jan 087:00 PMCentre Wellington Fusion1-4Orangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
O-MA-AE1-B-11Jan 107:00 PMCentre Wellington Fusion0-5Oakville RangersGlen Abbey (Green)
O-MA-AE1-B-15Jan 134:00 PMGuelph Gryphons2-3Orangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
O-MA-AE1-B-12Jan 176:30 PMStoney Creek Warriors AE0-4Oakville RangersGlen Abbey (Green)
O-MA-AE1-B-7Jan 186:45 PMCentre Wellington Fusion Guelph GryphonsWERC (2)
O-MA-AE1-B-14Jan 192:00 PMOakville Rangers Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
O-MA-AE1-B-20Jan 202:45 PMOrangeville Flyers Stoney Creek Warriors AEValley Park
O-MA-AE1-B-19Jan 226:20 PMOakville Rangers Stoney Creek Warriors AEValley Park
O-MA-AE1-B-2Jan 237:00 PMGuelph Gryphons Centre Wellington FusionElora
O-MA-AE1-B-10Jan 2612:30 PMGuelph Gryphons Oakville RangersSMSC (2)
O-MA-AE1-B-3Jan 266:00 PMOrangeville Flyers Centre Wellington FusionElora
O-MA-AE1-B-6Jan 287:30 PMOrangeville Flyers Guelph GryphonsCentennial
O-MA-AE1-B-1Jan 307:00 PMOakville Rangers Centre Wellington FusionElora
O-MA-AE1-B-17Jan 307:30 PMGuelph Gryphons Stoney Creek Warriors AEValley Park
O-MA-AE1-B-9Jan 317:00 PMOrangeville Flyers Oakville RangersGlen Abbey (Green)
O-MA-AE1-B-18Feb 023:15 PMCentre Wellington Fusion Stoney Creek Warriors AEValley Park
O-MA-AE1-B-16Feb 031:00 PMStoney Creek Warriors AE Orangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
O-MA-AE1-B-4Feb 067:00 PMStoney Creek Warriors AE Centre Wellington FusionElora
O-MA-AE1-B-5Feb 077:00 PMStoney Creek Warriors AE Guelph GryphonsVictoria

Dec 30-Feb 07
GROUP A

1st, 6th, 9th, 12th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-A-AA-A-5Jan 106:30 PMBrampton 45s2-1Caledon HawksCaledon East (2)
O-A-AA-A-3Jan 124:15 PMBrampton 45s4-1Burlington Eagles GoldCentral
O-A-AA-A-10Jan 125:00 PMCaledon Hawks2-0Garden City Minor FalconsMeridian
O-A-AA-A-8Jan 147:30 PMGarden City Minor Falcons0-1Burlington Eagles GoldAppleby (2)
O-A-AA-A-1Jan 195:40 PMCaledon Hawks Brampton 45sJim Archdekin
O-A-AA-A-9Jan 204:00 PMGarden City Minor Falcons Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-A-AA-A-11Jan 227:00 PMBrampton 45s Garden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
O-A-AA-A-4Jan 247:00 PMCaledon Hawks Burlington Eagles GoldCentral
O-A-AA-A-7Jan 2612:00 PMGarden City Minor Falcons Brampton 45sSouth Fletcher (1)
O-A-AA-A-2Jan 287:15 PMBurlington Eagles Gold Brampton 45sSouth Fletcher (2)
O-A-AA-A-6Jan 316:30 PMBurlington Eagles Gold Caledon HawksCaledon East (2)
O-A-AA-A-12Feb 057:00 PMBurlington Eagles Gold Garden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
Dec 30-Feb 07
GROUP B

2nd, 5th, 8th, 11th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-A-AA-B-2Jan 122:50 PMBurlington Eagles Blue1-6Oakville RangersSMSC (2)
O-A-AA-B-6Jan 132:55 PMOakville Rangers2-4Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-A-AA-B-8Jan 147:00 PMBurlington Eagles Blue1-6Niagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
O-A-AA-B-7Jan 186:30 PMNiagara Falls Flyers Milton WinterhawksJohn Tonelli
O-A-AA-B-1Jan 195:15 PMOakville Rangers Burlington Eagles BlueCentral
O-A-AA-B-10Jan 217:00 PMOakville Rangers Niagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
O-A-AA-B-3Jan 227:00 PMMilton Winterhawks Burlington Eagles BlueCentral
O-A-AA-B-12Jan 262:50 PMNiagara Falls Flyers Oakville RangersSMSC (2)
O-A-AA-B-5Jan 274:10 PMBurlington Eagles Blue Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-A-AA-B-4Jan 297:00 PMNiagara Falls Flyers Burlington Eagles BlueCentral
O-A-AA-B-11Feb 022:50 PMMilton Winterhawks Oakville RangersSMSC (2)
O-A-AA-B-9Feb 047:00 PMMilton Winterhawks Niagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
Dec 30-Feb 07
GROUP C

3rd, 4th, 7th, 10th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-A-AA-C-8Jan 087:00 PMOrangeville Flyers0-6Halton Hills ThunderActon (Main)
O-A-AA-C-12Jan 106:30 PMGuelph Gryphons1-2Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
O-A-AA-C-4Jan 122:30 PMFlamborough Sabres3-1Guelph GryphonsWERC (1)
O-A-AA-C-9Jan 157:00 PMGuelph Gryphons0-4Halton Hills ThunderActon (Main)
O-A-AA-C-11Jan 177:00 PMHalton Hills Thunder7-1Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
O-A-AA-C-2Jan 192:15 PMHalton Hills Thunder Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
O-A-AA-C-10Jan 202:05 PMFlamborough Sabres Orangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
O-A-AA-C-3Jan 262:15 PMGuelph Gryphons Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
O-A-AA-C-7Jan 297:00 PMFlamborough Sabres Halton Hills ThunderActon (Main)
O-A-AA-C-5Jan 306:45 PMOrangeville Flyers Guelph GryphonsWERC (2)
O-A-AA-C-1Feb 022:15 PMOrangeville Flyers Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
O-A-AA-C-6Feb 057:00 PMHalton Hills Thunder Guelph GryphonsVictoria

Dec 30-Feb 07
GROUP A
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-A-AE1-A-4Jan 097:00 PMFlamborough Sabres1-6Oakville RangersGlen Abbey (Green)
O-A-AE1-A-7Jan 117:00 PMFlamborough Sabres1-2Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
O-A-AE1-A-1Jan 166:30 PMOakville Rangers3-2Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
O-A-AE1-A-9Jan 203:10 PMFlamborough Sabres Orangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
O-A-AE1-A-8Jan 237:00 PMOakville Rangers Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
O-A-AE1-A-2Jan 273:30 PMOrangeville Flyers Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
O-A-AE1-A-5Jan 307:00 PMOrangeville Flyers Oakville RangersGlen Abbey (Green)
O-A-AE1-A-3Feb 016:30 PMOakville Rangers Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
O-A-AE1-A-6Feb 067:00 PMOrangeville Flyers Oakville RangersGlen Abbey (Green)

Dec 31-Jan 27
Series A
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-A-BB-A-1Jan 121:15 PMErin-Hillsburgh Devils4-1Tillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Campbell)
O-A-BB-A-4Jan 204:15 PMCaledonia Thunder Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
O-A-BB-A-5Jan 264:00 PMErin-Hillsburgh Devils Caledonia ThunderHCCC (Clark)
O-A-BB-A-6Jan 273:00 PMTillsonburg Tornadoes Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin

Dec 30-Feb 01
GROUP A

1st, 8th, 12th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-A-A-A-2Jan 147:00 PMMilton Winterhawks2-5Oakville Rangers RedGlen Abbey (Green)
O-A-A-A-7Jan 166:30 PMHespeler Shamrocks2-8Milton WinterhawksJohn Tonelli
O-A-A-A-9Jan 186:30 PMHespeler Shamrocks Oakville Rangers RedGlen Abbey (Blue)
O-A-A-A-5Jan 204:00 PMOakville Rangers Red Hespeler ShamrocksKarl Homuth
O-A-A-A-1Jan 236:30 PMOakville Rangers Red Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-A-A-A-6Jan 262:15 PMMilton Winterhawks Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
O-A-A-A-4Jan 2712:45 PMOakville Rangers Red Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (2)
O-A-A-A-3Jan 287:00 PMMilton Winterhawks Oakville Rangers RedGlen Abbey (Green)
O-A-A-A-8Jan 306:30 PMHespeler Shamrocks Milton WinterhawksJohn Tonelli
Dec 30-Feb 01
GROUP B

2nd, 7th, 11th, Dundas Harrison

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-A-A-B-4Jan 076:30 PMWoolwich Wildcats8-1Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
O-A-A-B-8Jan 124:15 PMHalton Hills Thunder3-1Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (A)
O-A-A-B-1Jan 125:30 PMWoolwich Wildcats6-1Dundas BluesCoronation
O-A-A-B-11Jan 146:30 PMAncaster Avalanche2-5Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
O-A-A-B-5Jan 147:00 PMDundas Blues0-11Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
O-A-A-B-2Jan 194:00 PMHalton Hills Thunder Dundas BluesCoronation
O-A-A-B-9Jan 226:40 PMDundas Blues Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (B)
O-A-A-B-6Jan 265:00 PMHalton Hills Thunder Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (McLeod)
O-A-A-B-10Jan 265:30 PMAncaster Avalanche Dundas BluesCoronation
O-A-A-B-3Jan 286:30 PMDundas Blues Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
O-A-A-B-7Jan 296:40 PMWoolwich Wildcats Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (B)
O-A-A-B-12Feb 016:30 PMAncaster Avalanche Woolwich WildcatsWoolwich Township
Dec 30-Feb 01
GROUP C

3rd, 6th, 10th, Owen Sound

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-A-A-C-12Jan 063:45 PMNew Hamburg Huskies1-6Owen Sound Jr. AttackBayshore
O-A-A-C-9Jan 086:30 PMBurlington Eagles1-5New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
O-A-A-C-6Jan 117:15 PMGuelph Gryphons4-6Owen Sound Jr. AttackBayshore
O-A-A-C-1Jan 123:00 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack3-2Burlington EaglesCentral
O-A-A-C-5Jan 133:30 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack4-0Guelph GryphonsWERC (1)
O-A-A-C-7Jan 156:30 PMNew Hamburg Huskies6-2Burlington EaglesAppleby (2)
O-A-A-C-3Jan 177:00 PMGuelph Gryphons4-1Burlington EaglesCentral
O-A-A-C-4Jan 236:30 PMBurlington Eagles Guelph GryphonsVictoria
O-A-A-C-8Jan 256:45 PMNew Hamburg Huskies Guelph GryphonsWERC (2)
O-A-A-C-2Jan 262:30 PMBurlington Eagles Owen Sound Jr. AttackBayshore
O-A-A-C-11Jan 271:00 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
O-A-A-C-10Jan 296:30 PMGuelph Gryphons New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
Dec 30-Feb 01
GROUP D

4th, 5th, 9th, 13th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-A-A-D-4Jan 107:30 PMBrampton 45s5-3Caledon HawksCaledon East (2)
O-A-A-D-11Jan 1212:30 PMCentre Wellington Fusion2-1Oakville Rangers BlueSMSC (2)
O-A-A-D-12Jan 157:00 PMCaledon Hawks1-3Oakville Rangers BlueGlen Abbey (Green)
O-A-A-D-5Jan 176:30 PMCentre Wellington Fusion3-2Caledon HawksMayfield
O-A-A-D-7Jan 187:15 PMOakville Rangers Blue Brampton 45sSouth Fletcher (2)
O-A-A-D-1Jan 205:10 PMCentre Wellington Fusion Brampton 45sJim Archdekin
O-A-A-D-8Jan 246:30 PMOakville Rangers Blue Caledon HawksMayfield
O-A-A-D-9Jan 264:10 PMOakville Rangers Blue Centre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
O-A-A-D-3Jan 274:25 PMCaledon Hawks Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
O-A-A-D-2Jan 296:30 PMBrampton 45s Centre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
O-A-A-D-10Feb 016:30 PMBrampton 45s Oakville Rangers BlueGlen Abbey (Green)
O-A-A-D-6Feb 016:50 PMCaledon Hawks Centre Wellington FusionFergus (A)

Jan 01-Feb 07
GROUP A

1st, 4th, 6th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-A-AE2-A-3Jan 096:30 PMAncaster Avalanche3-10Guelph GryphonsVictoria
O-A-AE2-A-5Jan 122:45 PMAncaster Avalanche0-3Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
O-A-AE2-A-2Jan 146:40 PMWoolwich Wildcats8-2Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (B)
O-A-AE2-A-9Jan 186:30 PMAncaster Avalanche Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
O-A-AE2-A-6Jan 192:45 PMGuelph Gryphons Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
O-A-AE2-A-1Jan 216:40 PMGuelph Gryphons Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (B)
O-A-AE2-A-4Jan 247:00 PMWoolwich Wildcats Guelph GryphonsWERC (1)
O-A-AE2-A-7Jan 286:40 PMGuelph Gryphons Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (B)
O-A-AE2-A-8Jan 316:30 PMWoolwich Wildcats Guelph GryphonsVictoria
Jan 01-Feb 07
GROUP B

2nd, 3rd, 5th, 7th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-A-AE2-B-2Jan 117:00 PMHalton Hills Thunder2-2Caledon HawksTeen Ranch
O-A-AE2-B-5Jan 131:30 PMHalton Hills Thunder4-0Centre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
O-A-AE2-B-1Jan 187:00 PMCentre Wellington Fusion Caledon HawksTeen Ranch
O-A-AE2-B-11Jan 202:50 PMCentre Wellington Fusion Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-A-AE2-B-9Jan 237:15 PMMilton Winterhawks Halton Hills ThunderActon (Main)
O-A-AE2-B-4Jan 263:00 PMCaledon Hawks Centre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
O-A-AE2-B-10Jan 272:55 PMCaledon Hawks Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-A-AE2-B-8Jan 307:15 PMCentre Wellington Fusion Halton Hills ThunderActon (Main)
O-A-AE2-B-3Feb 017:00 PMMilton Winterhawks Caledon HawksTeen Ranch
O-A-AE2-B-7Feb 023:30 PMCaledon Hawks Halton Hills ThunderActon (B)
O-A-AE2-B-12Feb 0312:30 PMHalton Hills Thunder Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-A-AE2-B-6Feb 067:10 PMMilton Winterhawks Centre Wellington FusionFergus (A)

Jan 01-Jan 15
Series C
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-A-AE3_C-1Jan 064:15 PMErin-Hillsburgh Devils1-0Ayr FlamesNDCC
O-A-AE3_C-2Jan 077:00 PMAyr Flames2-4Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
O-A-AE3_C-3Jan 117:00 PMErin-Hillsburgh Devils2-4Ayr FlamesNDCC
O-A-AE3_C-4Jan 122:30 PMAyr Flames1-3Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
Jan 06-Jan 29
Series D
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-A-AE3-D-2Jan 147:00 PMErin-Hillsburgh Devils1-2Ingersoll ExpressIngersoll
O-A-AE3-D-1Jan 177:15 PMIngersoll Express1-3Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
O-A-AE3-D-4Jan 193:30 PMErin-Hillsburgh Devils Ingersoll ExpressThamesford
O-A-AE3-D-3Jan 227:00 PMIngersoll Express Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
O-A-AE3-D-6Jan 246:00 PMErin-Hillsburgh Devils Ingersoll ExpressIngersoll
O-A-AE3-D-5Jan 271:00 PMIngersoll Express Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsHillsburgh

Jan 01-Feb 07
GROUP A

1st, 6th, 9th, 12th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MP-AA-A-1Jan 126:45 PMBurlington Eagles Gold1-1Burlington Eagles BlueCentral
O-MP-AA-A-6Jan 134:05 PMBurlington Eagles Blue8-4Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-MP-AA-A-4Jan 177:00 PMMilton Winterhawks2-3Burlington Eagles GoldAppleby (1)
O-MP-AA-A-7Jan 187:00 PMFlamborough Sabres Burlington Eagles BlueMainway (A)
O-MP-AA-A-11Jan 195:15 PMMilton Winterhawks Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
O-MP-AA-A-5Jan 205:15 PMBurlington Eagles Gold Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-MP-AA-A-8Jan 246:30 PMFlamborough Sabres Burlington Eagles GoldMainway (B)
O-MP-AA-A-3Jan 247:00 PMMilton Winterhawks Burlington Eagles BlueAppleby (1)
O-MP-AA-A-10Jan 265:15 PMBurlington Eagles Blue Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
O-MP-AA-A-2Jan 296:30 PMBurlington Eagles Blue Burlington Eagles GoldAppleby (2)
O-MP-AA-A-9Feb 025:15 PMBurlington Eagles Gold Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
O-MP-AA-A-12Feb 034:20 PMFlamborough Sabres Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
Jan 01-Feb 07
GROUP B

2nd, 5th, 8th, 11th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MP-AA-B-9Jan 125:15 PMNiagara Falls Flyers2-1Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-MP-AA-B-1Jan 126:30 PMHalton Hills Thunder4-5Garden City Minor FalconsMeridian
O-MP-AA-B-4Jan 157:45 PMNiagara Falls Flyers4-1Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
O-MP-AA-B-7Jan 167:30 PMHalton Hills Thunder1-3Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-MP-AA-B-8Jan 201:00 PMGarden City Minor Falcons Caledon HawksMayfield
O-MP-AA-B-3Jan 227:45 PMGarden City Minor Falcons Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
O-MP-AA-B-6Jan 256:45 PMHalton Hills Thunder Niagara Falls FlyersGale (3 - Meridian)
O-MP-AA-B-10Jan 266:45 PMCaledon Hawks Garden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
O-MP-AA-B-5Jan 297:00 PMGarden City Minor Falcons Niagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
O-MP-AA-B-12Feb 034:00 PMCaledon Hawks Niagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
O-MP-AA-B-11Feb 057:45 PMCaledon Hawks Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
O-MP-AA-B-2Feb 067:00 PMNiagara Falls Flyers Garden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
Jan 01-Feb 07
GROUP C

3rd, 4th, 7th, 10th, 13th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MP-AA-C-17Jan 124:30 PMGuelph Gryphons4-1Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
O-MP-AA-C-8Jan 125:20 PMOakville Rangers Red2-4Oakville Rangers BlueSMSC (2)
O-MP-AA-C-16Jan 1312:00 PMOrangeville Flyers1-2Oakville Rangers RedJoshua Creek (Red)
O-MP-AA-C-5Jan 147:30 PMOakville Rangers Blue3-4Guelph GryphonsWERC (1)
O-MP-AA-C-6Jan 178:00 PMBrampton 45s1-4Guelph GryphonsVictoria
O-MP-AA-C-1Jan 192:00 PMOakville Rangers Blue Brampton 45sJim Archdekin
O-MP-AA-C-18Jan 194:40 PMOakville Rangers Red Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
O-MP-AA-C-12Jan 2012:00 PMGuelph Gryphons Oakville Rangers RedJoshua Creek (Red)
O-MP-AA-C-20Jan 227:00 PMOakville Rangers Blue Orangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
O-MP-AA-C-9Jan 264:00 PMGuelph Gryphons Oakville Rangers BlueSMSC (2)
O-MP-AA-C-11Jan 2712:00 PMBrampton 45s Oakville Rangers RedJoshua Creek (Red)
O-MP-AA-C-15Jan 276:00 PMOrangeville Flyers Oakville Rangers BlueRiver Oaks (A)
O-MP-AA-C-7Jan 287:30 PMOakville Rangers Red Guelph GryphonsWERC (1)
O-MP-AA-C-19Jan 297:00 PMBrampton 45s Orangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
O-MP-AA-C-4Feb 016:30 PMGuelph Gryphons Brampton 45sTerry Miller
O-MP-AA-C-2Feb 025:20 PMBrampton 45s Oakville Rangers BlueSMSC (2)
O-MP-AA-C-10Feb 034:50 PMOakville Rangers Blue Oakville Rangers RedJoshua Creek (Red)
O-MP-AA-C-14Feb 047:30 PMOrangeville Flyers Guelph GryphonsWERC (1)
O-MP-AA-C-3Feb 057:40 PMOakville Rangers Red Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
O-MP-AA-C-13Feb 066:30 PMOrangeville Flyers Brampton 45sJim Archdekin

Dec 30-Feb 01
GROUP A

1st, 8th, 12th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MP-A-A-8Jan 086:30 PMBurlington Eagles7-1Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
O-MP-A-A-6Jan 125:15 PMWoolwich Wildcats2-2Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
O-MP-A-A-2Jan 135:45 PMBurlington Eagles1-0Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
O-MP-A-A-4Jan 176:30 PMHalton Hills Thunder1-2Burlington EaglesMainway (B)
O-MP-A-A-9Jan 194:00 PMHalton Hills Thunder Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
O-MP-A-A-3Jan 217:00 PMBurlington Eagles Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
O-MP-A-A-7Jan 265:15 PMWoolwich Wildcats Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
O-MP-A-A-1Jan 287:00 PMWoolwich Wildcats Burlington EaglesAppleby (1)
O-MP-A-A-5Jan 317:30 PMHalton Hills Thunder Burlington EaglesMainway (B)
Dec 30-Feb 01
GROUP B

2nd, 7th, 11th, 15th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MP-A-B-5Jan 121:40 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack3-2Milton Winterhawks BlueMSC (D)
O-MP-A-B-2Jan 131:30 PMBrampton 45s1-9Owen Sound Jr. AttackJMRRC (2 - East)
O-MP-A-B-11Jan 146:30 PMCaledon Hawks1-2Milton Winterhawks BlueMSC (B)
O-MP-A-B-3Jan 167:00 PMMilton Winterhawks Blue6-3Brampton 45sJim Archdekin
O-MP-A-B-12Jan 1912:45 PMCaledon Hawks Owen Sound Jr. AttackJMRRC (2 - East)
O-MP-A-B-1Jan 206:20 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack Brampton 45sJim Archdekin
O-MP-A-B-8Jan 217:30 PMBrampton 45s Caledon HawksTeen Ranch
O-MP-A-B-6Jan 2612:45 PMMilton Winterhawks Blue Owen Sound Jr. AttackJMRRC (2 - East)
O-MP-A-B-9Jan 271:00 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack Caledon HawksMayfield
O-MP-A-B-4Jan 275:20 PMBrampton 45s Milton Winterhawks BlueMSC (D)
O-MP-A-B-10Jan 306:30 PMMilton Winterhawks Blue Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-MP-A-B-7Feb 017:40 PMCaledon Hawks Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
Dec 30-Feb 01
GROUP C

3rd, 6th, 10th, 14th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MP-A-C-3Jan 116:45 PMAncaster Avalanche4-1Guelph GryphonsWERC (2)
O-MP-A-C-6Jan 147:40 PMGuelph Gryphons4-3Oakville Rangers RedJoshua Creek (Red)
O-MP-A-C-12Jan 167:40 PMMilton Winterhawks White1-6Oakville Rangers RedJoshua Creek (Red)
O-MP-A-C-9Jan 176:30 PMAncaster Avalanche4-0Milton Winterhawks WhiteMSC (D)
O-MP-A-C-2Jan 193:10 PMGuelph Gryphons Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (A)
O-MP-A-C-1Jan 203:10 PMOakville Rangers Red Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (A)
O-MP-A-C-8Jan 218:15 PMMilton Winterhawks White Guelph GryphonsWERC (2)
O-MP-A-C-5Jan 262:15 PMAncaster Avalanche Oakville Rangers RedSMSC (3)
O-MP-A-C-11Jan 262:40 PMGuelph Gryphons Milton Winterhawks WhiteMSC (D)
O-MP-A-C-4Jan 276:05 PMOakville Rangers Red Guelph GryphonsWERC (1)
O-MP-A-C-7Jan 287:10 PMMilton Winterhawks White Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (A)
O-MP-A-C-10Jan 306:20 PMOakville Rangers Red Milton Winterhawks WhiteMSC (D)
Dec 30-Feb 01
GROUP D

4th, 5th, 9th, 13th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MP-A-D-1Jan 107:00 PMOakville Rangers Blue6-4New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
O-MP-A-D-7Jan 107:30 PMDundas Blues2-3Centre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
O-MP-A-D-6Jan 131:20 PMCentre Wellington Fusion2-2Oakville Rangers BlueJoshua Creek (Red)
O-MP-A-D-10Jan 157:15 PMOakville Rangers Blue2-3Dundas BluesHarry Howell (B)
O-MP-A-D-5Jan 177:00 PMCentre Wellington Fusion1-2New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
O-MP-A-D-2Jan 201:20 PMNew Hamburg Huskies Oakville Rangers BlueJoshua Creek (Red)
O-MP-A-D-8Jan 227:45 PMCentre Wellington Fusion Dundas BluesHarry Howell (B)
O-MP-A-D-11Jan 247:00 PMDundas Blues New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
O-MP-A-D-3Jan 265:20 PMNew Hamburg Huskies Centre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
O-MP-A-D-12Jan 271:20 PMDundas Blues Oakville Rangers BlueJoshua Creek (Red)
O-MP-A-D-9Jan 297:45 PMNew Hamburg Huskies Dundas BluesHarry Howell (B)
O-MP-A-D-4Jan 307:10 PMOakville Rangers Blue Centre Wellington FusionFergus (A)

Dec 30-Feb 07
GROUP A

1st, 4th, 6th, 8th, 10th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MP-AE1-A-3Jan 108:00 PMFlamborough Sabres1-1Guelph GryphonsWERC (1)
O-MP-AE1-A-12Jan 116:30 PMCaledon Hawks1-2Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-MP-AE1-A-9Jan 132:00 PMGuelph Gryphons0-3Caledon HawksMayfield
O-MP-AE1-A-1Jan 133:00 PMMilton Winterhawks13-3Flamborough SabresOlympic
O-MP-AE1-A-15Jan 178:00 PMWoolwich Wildcats3-6Guelph GryphonsWERC (1)
O-MP-AE1-A-8Jan 186:30 PMFlamborough Sabres Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-MP-AE1-A-20Jan 193:00 PMMilton Winterhawks Woolwich WildcatsWoolwich Township
O-MP-AE1-A-2Jan 203:00 PMGuelph Gryphons Flamborough SabresOlympic
O-MP-AE1-A-7Jan 217:55 PMMilton Winterhawks Caledon HawksCaledon East (2)
O-MP-AE1-A-13Jan 246:30 PMWoolwich Wildcats Caledon HawksCaledon East (2)
O-MP-AE1-A-6Jan 257:40 PMGuelph Gryphons Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-MP-AE1-A-19Jan 263:00 PMFlamborough Sabres Woolwich WildcatsWoolwich Township
O-MP-AE1-A-10Jan 273:00 PMCaledon Hawks Flamborough SabresOlympic
O-MP-AE1-A-16Jan 297:40 PMWoolwich Wildcats Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-MP-AE1-A-11Jan 298:00 PMCaledon Hawks Guelph GryphonsVictoria
O-MP-AE1-A-5Feb 016:30 PMFlamborough Sabres Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-MP-AE1-A-17Feb 023:00 PMCaledon Hawks Woolwich WildcatsWoolwich Township
O-MP-AE1-A-18Feb 033:00 PMGuelph Gryphons Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (McLeod)
O-MP-AE1-A-14Feb 066:30 PMWoolwich Wildcats Flamborough SabresEastwood
O-MP-AE1-A-4Feb 068:00 PMMilton Winterhawks Guelph GryphonsWERC (2)
Dec 30-Feb 07
GROUP B

2nd, 3rd, 5th, 7th, 9th, Stoney Creek

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MP-AE1-B-4Jan 027:00 PMStoney Creek Warriors Minor AE0-4Oakville RangersGlen Abbey (Green)
O-MP-AE1-B-3Jan 063:10 PMHalton Hills Thunder0-3Oakville RangersJoshua Creek (Red)
O-MP-AE1-B-22Jan 107:00 PMStoney Creek Warriors Minor AE8-3Centre Wellington FusionElora
O-MP-AE1-B-13Jan 117:40 PMAncaster Avalanche1-0Oakville RangersGlen Abbey (Green)
O-MP-AE1-B-1Jan 128:15 PMOakville Rangers4-2Halton Hills ThunderActon (B)
O-MP-AE1-B-16Jan 135:15 PMAncaster Avalanche1-4Orangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
O-MP-AE1-B-27Jan 147:45 PMCentre Wellington Fusion0-6Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
O-MP-AE1-B-7Jan 156:40 PMStoney Creek Warriors Minor AE4-4Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (B)
O-MP-AE1-B-17Jan 157:00 PMOakville Rangers5-3Orangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
O-MP-AE1-B-29Jan 187:00 PMCentre Wellington Fusion Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
O-MP-AE1-B-9Jan 1912:40 PMHalton Hills Thunder Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (B)
O-MP-AE1-B-6Jan 204:00 PMOakville Rangers Stoney Creek Warriors Minor AEValley Park
O-MP-AE1-B-24Jan 204:10 PMOrangeville Flyers Centre Wellington FusionElora
O-MP-AE1-B-2Jan 217:45 PMStoney Creek Warriors Minor AE Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
O-MP-AE1-B-21Jan 227:45 PMCentre Wellington Fusion Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (B)
O-MP-AE1-B-25Jan 247:00 PMHalton Hills Thunder Centre Wellington FusionElora
O-MP-AE1-B-14Jan 257:40 PMOrangeville Flyers Oakville RangersGlen Abbey (Green)
O-MP-AE1-B-10Jan 2612:40 PMOrangeville Flyers Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (B)
O-MP-AE1-B-5Jan 2612:45 PMHalton Hills Thunder Stoney Creek Warriors Minor AEValley Park
O-MP-AE1-B-26Jan 274:10 PMOakville Rangers Centre Wellington FusionElora
O-MP-AE1-B-12Jan 287:45 PMOrangeville Flyers Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
O-MP-AE1-B-28Jan 297:00 PMCentre Wellington Fusion Oakville RangersGlen Abbey (Green)
O-MP-AE1-B-19Jan 297:45 PMAncaster Avalanche Stoney Creek Warriors Minor AEValley Park
O-MP-AE1-B-23Jan 317:30 PMAncaster Avalanche Centre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
O-MP-AE1-B-8Feb 0212:40 PMOakville Rangers Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (B)
O-MP-AE1-B-20Feb 022:00 PMOrangeville Flyers Stoney Creek Warriors Minor AEValley Park
O-MP-AE1-B-15Feb 032:00 PMStoney Creek Warriors Minor AE Orangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
O-MP-AE1-B-11Feb 047:45 PMAncaster Avalanche Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
O-MP-AE1-B-18Feb 058:00 PMHalton Hills Thunder Orangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
O-MP-AE1-B-30Feb 066:45 PMCentre Wellington Fusion Stoney Creek Warriors Minor AEValley Park

Dec 30-Feb 07
GROUP A

1st, 6th, 9th, 12th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-P-AA-A-11Jan 124:00 PMCaledon Hawks3-1Oakville Rangers BlueJoshua Creek (Red)
O-P-AA-A-5Jan 157:00 PMMilton Winterhawks2-1Niagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
O-P-AA-A-2Jan 177:50 PMCaledon Hawks1-2Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-P-AA-A-7Jan 216:40 PMOakville Rangers Blue Caledon HawksCaledon East (2)
O-P-AA-A-4Jan 247:40 PMNiagara Falls Flyers Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-P-AA-A-10Jan 265:40 PMMilton Winterhawks Oakville Rangers BlueJoshua Creek (Red)
O-P-AA-A-3Jan 272:15 PMNiagara Falls Flyers Caledon HawksMayfield
O-P-AA-A-9Jan 307:00 PMOakville Rangers Blue Niagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
O-P-AA-A-1Jan 307:45 PMMilton Winterhawks Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-P-AA-A-12Feb 024:00 PMNiagara Falls Flyers Oakville Rangers BlueSMSC (2)
O-P-AA-A-6Feb 031:15 PMCaledon Hawks Niagara Falls FlyersGale (2 - Lifetime)
O-P-AA-A-8Feb 033:00 PMOakville Rangers Blue Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
Dec 30-Feb 07
GROUP B

2nd, 5th, 8th, 11th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-P-AA-B-2Jan 116:30 PMFlamborough Sabres0-3Orangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
O-P-AA-B-9Jan 147:30 PMOrangeville Flyers4-6Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
O-P-AA-B-4Jan 158:00 PMFlamborough Sabres1-2Burlington Eagles GoldCentral
O-P-AA-B-6Jan 193:15 PMBurlington Eagles Gold Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
O-P-AA-B-1Jan 217:45 PMOrangeville Flyers Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
O-P-AA-B-11Jan 247:30 PMFlamborough Sabres Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
O-P-AA-B-3Jan 266:30 PMOrangeville Flyers Burlington Eagles GoldCentral
O-P-AA-B-5Jan 286:15 PMBurlington Eagles Gold Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
O-P-AA-B-12Jan 287:00 PMHalton Hills Thunder Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
O-P-AA-B-7Jan 317:00 PMHalton Hills Thunder Burlington Eagles GoldAppleby (1)
O-P-AA-B-8Feb 0212:45 PMHalton Hills Thunder Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
O-P-AA-B-10Feb 047:30 PMBurlington Eagles Gold Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
Dec 30-Feb 07
GROUP C

3rd, 4th, 7th, 10th, 13th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-P-AA-C-1Jan 128:00 PMGuelph Gryphons2-3Burlington Eagles BlueMainway (B)
O-P-AA-C-12Jan 136:20 PMGarden City Minor Falcons2-3Oakville Rangers RedGlen Abbey (Blue)
O-P-AA-C-3Jan 148:00 PMOakville Rangers Red5-2Burlington Eagles BlueAppleby (3)
O-P-AA-C-19Jan 167:30 PMBrampton 45s0-2Guelph GryphonsVictoria
O-P-AA-C-7Jan 178:15 PMGarden City Minor Falcons4-3Burlington Eagles BlueAppleby (1)
O-P-AA-C-20Jan 195:30 PMBrampton 45s Oakville Rangers RedRiver Oaks (B)
O-P-AA-C-9Jan 201:30 PMOakville Rangers Red Garden City Minor FalconsMeridian
O-P-AA-C-2Jan 203:30 PMBurlington Eagles Blue Guelph GryphonsWERC (1)
O-P-AA-C-10Jan 247:30 PMGuelph Gryphons Garden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
O-P-AA-C-14Jan 257:45 PMGarden City Minor Falcons Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
O-P-AA-C-17Jan 266:30 PMBrampton 45s Burlington Eagles BlueMainway (B)
O-P-AA-C-8Jan 272:30 PMBurlington Eagles Blue Garden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
O-P-AA-C-6Jan 276:20 PMGuelph Gryphons Oakville Rangers RedGlen Abbey (Blue)
O-P-AA-C-15Jan 307:15 PMOakville Rangers Red Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
O-P-AA-C-11Jan 307:45 PMGarden City Minor Falcons Guelph GryphonsWERC (2)
O-P-AA-C-16Feb 023:10 PMBurlington Eagles Blue Brampton 45sJim Archdekin
O-P-AA-C-13Feb 033:25 PMGuelph Gryphons Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
O-P-AA-C-5Feb 036:20 PMBurlington Eagles Blue Oakville Rangers RedGlen Abbey (Blue)
O-P-AA-C-4Feb 058:00 PMOakville Rangers Red Guelph GryphonsVictoria
O-P-AA-C-18Feb 077:00 PMBrampton 45s Garden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)

Dec 30-Feb 01
GROUP C

3rd, 6th, 10th, 14th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-P-A-C-2Jan 077:40 PMOakville Rangers Blue1-2Oakville Rangers RedJoshua Creek (Red)
O-P-A-C-4Jan 125:15 PMOakville Rangers Red5-1Guelph GryphonsWERC (2)
O-P-A-C-8Jan 146:30 PMOakville Rangers Blue2-4Burlington EaglesAppleby (3)
O-P-A-C-1Jan 187:40 PMOakville Rangers Red Oakville Rangers BlueGlen Abbey (Green)
O-P-A-C-7Jan 198:00 PMGuelph Gryphons Burlington EaglesMainway (B)
O-P-A-C-12Jan 202:40 PMBurlington Eagles Oakville Rangers BlueJoshua Creek (Red)
O-P-A-C-5Jan 227:40 PMGuelph Gryphons Oakville Rangers BlueJoshua Creek (Red)
O-P-A-C-9Jan 247:30 PMOakville Rangers Red Burlington EaglesMainway (B)
O-P-A-C-10Jan 263:30 PMBurlington Eagles Guelph GryphonsWERC (1)
O-P-A-C-11Jan 287:40 PMBurlington Eagles Oakville Rangers RedJoshua Creek (Red)
O-P-A-C-3Jan 288:00 PMOakville Rangers Blue Guelph GryphonsWERC (2)
O-P-A-C-6Feb 017:40 PMGuelph Gryphons Oakville Rangers RedGlen Abbey (Blue)
Dec 30-Feb 01
GROUP D

4th, 5th, 9th, 13th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-P-A-D-3Jan 077:45 PMHalton Hills Thunder1-4Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (B)
O-P-A-D-6Jan 107:30 PMHalton Hills Thunder1-5Milton WinterhawksMemorial
O-P-A-D-2Jan 177:40 PMAncaster Avalanche2-3Milton WinterhawksMemorial
O-P-A-D-11Jan 177:45 PMCaledon Hawks3-2Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
O-P-A-D-12Jan 206:30 PMCaledon Hawks Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-P-A-D-7Jan 217:45 PMCaledon Hawks Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (B)
O-P-A-D-4Jan 247:45 PMAncaster Avalanche Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
O-P-A-D-9Jan 257:30 PMMilton Winterhawks Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-P-A-D-8Jan 276:00 PMAncaster Avalanche Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-P-A-D-10Jan 286:40 PMHalton Hills Thunder Caledon HawksCaledon East (2)
O-P-A-D-1Jan 287:45 PMMilton Winterhawks Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (B)
O-P-A-D-5Jan 317:45 PMMilton Winterhawks Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
Dec 30-Feb 01
GROUP A

1st, 8th, 12th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-P-A-A-4Jan 157:40 PMCentre Wellington Fusion2-4New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
O-P-A-A-7Jan 192:05 PMCentre Wellington Fusion Owen Sound Jr. AttackJMRRC (2 - East)
O-P-A-A-5Jan 205:50 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
O-P-A-A-2Jan 236:30 PMNew Hamburg Huskies Centre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
O-P-A-A-1Jan 256:40 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack Centre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
O-P-A-A-6Jan 262:15 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
O-P-A-A-8Jan 274:00 PMNew Hamburg Huskies Owen Sound Jr. AttackJMRRC (2 - East)
O-P-A-A-3Jan 297:40 PMNew Hamburg Huskies Centre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
O-P-A-A-9Feb 017:00 PMCentre Wellington Fusion Owen Sound Jr. AttackJMRRC (2 - East)
Dec 30-Feb 01
GROUP B

2nd, 7th, 11th, 15th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-P-A-B-12Jan 124:00 PMDundas Blues4-0Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
O-P-A-B-2Jan 133:15 PMBrampton 45s3-1Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (2)
O-P-A-B-7Jan 134:30 PMWoolwich Wildcats4-5Dundas BluesOlympic
O-P-A-B-11Jan 195:30 PMHespeler Shamrocks Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
O-P-A-B-6Jan 204:30 PMHespeler Shamrocks Dundas BluesOlympic
O-P-A-B-4Jan 226:30 PMWoolwich Wildcats Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
O-P-A-B-1Jan 263:25 PMHespeler Shamrocks Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
O-P-A-B-8Jan 274:30 PMDundas Blues Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (2)
O-P-A-B-5Jan 286:30 PMBrampton 45s Dundas BluesOlympic
O-P-A-B-10Jan 307:45 PMBrampton 45s Woolwich WildcatsWoolwich Township
O-P-A-B-9Feb 017:30 PMWoolwich Wildcats Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
O-P-A-B-3Feb 017:50 PMDundas Blues Brampton 45sTerry Miller

Dec 31-Jan 27
Series A
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-P-BB-A-1Jan 133:00 PMCaledonia Thunder6-3Erin-Hillsburgh Devils BBErin
O-P-BB-A-3Jan 203:00 PMErin-Hillsburgh Devils BB Tillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
O-P-BB-A-5Jan 265:15 PMErin-Hillsburgh Devils BB Caledonia ThunderHCCC (Clark)
O-P-BB-A-6Jan 274:15 PMTillsonburg Tornadoes Erin-Hillsburgh Devils BBErin

Jan 01-Feb 01
GROUP A

1st, 4th, 5th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-P-AE1-A-3Jan 147:30 PMFlamborough Sabres2-3Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
O-P-AE1-A-8Jan 168:00 PMMilton Winterhawks White4-1Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
O-P-AE1-A-1Jan 1912:45 PMOrangeville Flyers Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
O-P-AE1-A-6Jan 204:00 PMFlamborough Sabres Milton Winterhawks WhiteMSC (D)
O-P-AE1-A-7Jan 237:40 PMOrangeville Flyers Milton Winterhawks WhiteMSC (D)
O-P-AE1-A-4Jan 2612:45 PMMilton Winterhawks White Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
O-P-AE1-A-9Jan 288:00 PMMilton Winterhawks White Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
O-P-AE1-A-2Jan 307:15 PMOrangeville Flyers Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
O-P-AE1-A-5Feb 017:50 PMFlamborough Sabres Milton Winterhawks WhiteMSC (D)
Jan 01-Feb 01
GROUP B

2nd, 3rd, Niagara Falls

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-P-AE1-B-2Jan 098:10 PMNiagara Falls Flyers AE3-8Oakville RangersGlen Abbey (Green)
O-P-AE1-B-7Jan 135:45 PMBurlington Eagles6-2Niagara Falls Flyers AEGale (4 - Centennial)
O-P-AE1-B-4Jan 177:30 PMOakville Rangers3-4Burlington EaglesMainway (B)
O-P-AE1-B-5Jan 206:30 PMOakville Rangers Burlington EaglesCentral
O-P-AE1-B-9Jan 238:10 PMBurlington Eagles Oakville RangersGlen Abbey (Green)
O-P-AE1-B-1Jan 256:45 PMOakville Rangers Niagara Falls Flyers AEGale (2 - Lifetime)
O-P-AE1-B-6Jan 298:00 PMNiagara Falls Flyers AE Burlington EaglesAppleby (2)
O-P-AE1-B-3Jan 308:10 PMNiagara Falls Flyers AE Oakville RangersGlen Abbey (Green)
O-P-AE1-B-8Feb 016:45 PMBurlington Eagles Niagara Falls Flyers AEGale (3 - Meridian)

Dec 30-Feb 07
GROUP A

1st, 4th, 6th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-P-AE2-A-3Jan 118:00 PMAncaster Avalanche1-12Caledon HawksTeen Ranch
O-P-AE2-A-5Jan 147:30 PMMilton Winterhawks Blue1-6Caledon HawksTeen Ranch
O-P-AE2-A-6Jan 188:00 PMMilton Winterhawks Blue Caledon HawksTeen Ranch
O-P-AE2-A-1Jan 217:10 PMCaledon Hawks Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (A)
O-P-AE2-A-7Jan 264:05 PMCaledon Hawks Milton Winterhawks BlueMSC (D)
O-P-AE2-A-4Jan 274:30 PMMilton Winterhawks Blue Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (A)
O-P-AE2-A-2Jan 288:15 PMCaledon Hawks Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (A)
O-P-AE2-A-8Feb 022:30 PMAncaster Avalanche Milton Winterhawks BlueMSC (D)
O-P-AE2-A-9Feb 031:40 PMAncaster Avalanche Milton Winterhawks BlueMSC (D)
Dec 30-Feb 07
GROUP B

2nd, 3rd, 5th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-P-AE2-B-1Jan 088:00 PMHalton Hills Thunder6-1Guelph GryphonsVictoria
O-P-AE2-B-4Jan 157:00 PMWoolwich Wildcats5-3Guelph GryphonsVictoria
O-P-AE2-B-2Jan 197:00 PMGuelph Gryphons Halton Hills ThunderActon (B)
O-P-AE2-B-8Jan 202:00 PMHalton Hills Thunder Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (McLeod)
O-P-AE2-B-7Jan 256:30 PMGuelph Gryphons Woolwich WildcatsWoolwich Township
O-P-AE2-B-5Jan 267:00 PMWoolwich Wildcats Halton Hills ThunderActon (B)
O-P-AE2-B-3Jan 286:45 PMHalton Hills Thunder Guelph GryphonsWERC (2)
O-P-AE2-B-6Feb 027:00 PMWoolwich Wildcats Halton Hills ThunderActon (B)
O-P-AE2-B-9Feb 067:00 PMGuelph Gryphons Woolwich WildcatsWoolwich Township

Dec 30-Feb 07
GROUP A

1st, 6th, 9th, 12th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MB-AA-A-12Jan 137:40 PMNiagara Falls Flyers2-1Oakville Rangers BlueGlen Abbey (Blue)
O-MB-AA-A-3Jan 147:00 PMFlamborough Sabres1-6Burlington Eagles GoldAppleby (1)
O-MB-AA-A-7Jan 188:30 PMOakville Rangers Blue Burlington Eagles GoldMainway (A)
O-MB-AA-A-1Jan 193:30 PMNiagara Falls Flyers Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
O-MB-AA-A-11Jan 205:40 PMFlamborough Sabres Oakville Rangers BlueJoshua Creek (Red)
O-MB-AA-A-4Jan 217:30 PMNiagara Falls Flyers Burlington Eagles GoldAppleby (2)
O-MB-AA-A-9Jan 248:15 PMOakville Rangers Blue Niagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
O-MB-AA-A-5Jan 263:30 PMBurlington Eagles Gold Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
O-MB-AA-A-10Jan 277:40 PMBurlington Eagles Gold Oakville Rangers BlueGlen Abbey (Blue)
O-MB-AA-A-2Jan 318:15 PMFlamborough Sabres Niagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
O-MB-AA-A-8Feb 023:30 PMOakville Rangers Blue Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
O-MB-AA-A-6Feb 057:00 PMBurlington Eagles Gold Niagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
Dec 30-Feb 07
GROUP B

2nd, 5th, 8th, 11th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MB-AA-B-5Jan 087:40 PMBrampton 45s0-2Oakville Rangers RedJoshua Creek (Red)
O-MB-AA-B-10Jan 128:00 PMOakville Rangers Red5-2Garden City Minor FalconsMeridian
O-MB-AA-B-2Jan 137:00 PMBrampton 45s1-4Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-MB-AA-B-6Jan 157:40 PMCaledon Hawks5-2Oakville Rangers RedJoshua Creek (Red)
O-MB-AA-B-4Jan 206:15 PMOakville Rangers Red Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-MB-AA-B-8Jan 247:45 PMGarden City Minor Falcons Caledon HawksCaledon East (2)
O-MB-AA-B-3Jan 257:45 PMOakville Rangers Red Brampton 45sSouth Fletcher (2)
O-MB-AA-B-11Jan 267:00 PMCaledon Hawks Garden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
O-MB-AA-B-1Jan 272:00 PMCaledon Hawks Brampton 45sTerry Miller
O-MB-AA-B-12Jan 297:40 PMGarden City Minor Falcons Oakville Rangers RedJoshua Creek (Red)
O-MB-AA-B-7Jan 317:40 PMGarden City Minor Falcons Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
O-MB-AA-B-9Feb 048:00 PMBrampton 45s Garden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
Dec 30-Feb 07
GROUP C

3rd, 4th, 7th, 10th, 13th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MB-AA-C-5Jan 098:00 PMGuelph Gryphons5-1Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
O-MB-AA-C-17Jan 1212:45 PMGuelph Gryphons2-1Halton Hills ThunderActon (B)
O-MB-AA-C-9Jan 128:15 PMMilton Winterhawks2-1Burlington Eagles BlueCentral
O-MB-AA-C-4Jan 147:40 PMOrangeville Flyers0-4Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-MB-AA-C-8Jan 148:30 PMGuelph Gryphons2-0Burlington Eagles BlueAppleby (2)
O-MB-AA-C-14Jan 177:00 PMHalton Hills Thunder1-6Guelph GryphonsU of G (Gold)
O-MB-AA-C-6Jan 187:30 PMMilton Winterhawks Orangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
O-MB-AA-C-1Jan 217:00 PMOrangeville Flyers Guelph GryphonsWERC (1)
O-MB-AA-C-16Jan 218:45 PMMilton Winterhawks Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
O-MB-AA-C-12Jan 238:05 PMBurlington Eagles Blue Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
O-MB-AA-C-19Jan 247:30 PMHalton Hills Thunder Milton WinterhawksMemorial
O-MB-AA-C-7Jan 268:00 PMOrangeville Flyers Burlington Eagles BlueMainway (B)
O-MB-AA-C-3Jan 287:40 PMGuelph Gryphons Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-MB-AA-C-15Jan 289:00 PMBurlington Eagles Blue Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
O-MB-AA-C-10Jan 317:30 PMBurlington Eagles Blue Guelph GryphonsVictoria
O-MB-AA-C-20Jan 318:00 PMHalton Hills Thunder Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
O-MB-AA-C-13Feb 028:30 PMHalton Hills Thunder Burlington Eagles BlueCentral
O-MB-AA-C-11Feb 047:40 PMBurlington Eagles Blue Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-MB-AA-C-2Feb 067:00 PMMilton Winterhawks Guelph GryphonsVictoria
O-MB-AA-C-18Feb 067:15 PMOrangeville Flyers Halton Hills ThunderActon (Main)

Dec 30-Feb 01
GROUP A

1st, 8th, 12th, 16th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MB-A-A-9Jan 148:10 PMCaledon Hawks2-4Oakville Rangers RedGlen Abbey (Green)
O-MB-A-A-1Jan 158:15 PMCentre Wellington Fusion6-0Dundas BluesEastwood
O-MB-A-A-3Jan 177:30 PMOakville Rangers Red4-3Caledon HawksMayfield
O-MB-A-A-4Jan 203:30 PMCaledon Hawks Centre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
O-MB-A-A-10Jan 218:10 PMDundas Blues Oakville Rangers RedGlen Abbey (Green)
O-MB-A-A-6Jan 228:15 PMCaledon Hawks Dundas BluesEastwood
O-MB-A-A-5Jan 237:50 PMOakville Rangers Red Centre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
O-MB-A-A-12Jan 247:30 PMDundas Blues Caledon HawksMayfield
O-MB-A-A-8Jan 288:10 PMCentre Wellington Fusion Oakville Rangers RedGlen Abbey (Green)
O-MB-A-A-7Jan 298:15 PMOakville Rangers Red Dundas BluesEastwood
O-MB-A-A-2Jan 308:20 PMDundas Blues Centre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
O-MB-A-A-11Feb 018:00 PMCentre Wellington Fusion Caledon HawksTeen Ranch
Dec 30-Feb 01
GROUP B

2nd, 7th, 11th, 15th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MB-A-B-7Jan 137:30 PMOakville Rangers Blue3-1Guelph GryphonsWERC (1)
O-MB-A-B-2Jan 158:00 PMBrampton 45s0-6Burlington EaglesAppleby (2)
O-MB-A-B-6Jan 191:15 PMBurlington Eagles Guelph GryphonsWERC (2)
O-MB-A-B-9Jan 196:30 PMBrampton 45s Oakville Rangers BlueOakville
O-MB-A-B-11Jan 207:40 PMGuelph Gryphons Brampton 45sJim Archdekin
O-MB-A-B-4Jan 228:00 PMOakville Rangers Blue Burlington EaglesAppleby (2)
O-MB-A-B-1Jan 256:30 PMBurlington Eagles Brampton 45sTerry Miller
O-MB-A-B-8Jan 257:40 PMGuelph Gryphons Oakville Rangers BlueJoshua Creek (Red)
O-MB-A-B-12Jan 264:45 PMOakville Rangers Blue Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
O-MB-A-B-3Jan 287:30 PMGuelph Gryphons Burlington EaglesAppleby (2)
O-MB-A-B-5Jan 307:00 PMBrampton 45s Guelph GryphonsVictoria
O-MB-A-B-10Feb 017:40 PMBurlington Eagles Oakville Rangers BlueGlen Abbey (Green)
Dec 30-Feb 01
GROUP C

3rd, 6th, 10th, 14th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MB-A-C-6Jan 121:15 PMMilton Winterhawks Blue1-6Owen Sound Jr. AttackBayshore
O-MB-A-C-8Jan 125:40 PMHalton Hills Thunder6-3Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (A)
O-MB-A-C-2Jan 135:30 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack0-6Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
O-MB-A-C-10Jan 167:45 PMAncaster Avalanche5-4Halton Hills ThunderActon (B)
O-MB-A-C-12Jan 193:20 PMAncaster Avalanche Owen Sound Jr. AttackJMRRC (2 - East)
O-MB-A-C-4Jan 203:00 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack Milton Winterhawks BlueMemorial
O-MB-A-C-3Jan 227:40 PMHalton Hills Thunder Milton Winterhawks BlueMSC (D)
O-MB-A-C-7Jan 257:10 PMMilton Winterhawks Blue Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (B)
O-MB-A-C-5Jan 264:45 PMHalton Hills Thunder Owen Sound Jr. AttackJMRRC (2 - East)
O-MB-A-C-9Jan 273:10 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (A)
O-MB-A-C-1Jan 275:30 PMMilton Winterhawks Blue Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
O-MB-A-C-11Jan 297:30 PMAncaster Avalanche Milton Winterhawks BlueMemorial
Dec 30-Feb 01
GROUP D

4th, 5th, 9th, 13th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MB-A-D-8Jan 107:40 PMNew Hamburg Huskies0-1Milton Winterhawks WhiteMSC (D)
O-MB-A-D-1Jan 118:00 PMWoolwich Wildcats3-1Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
O-MB-A-D-6Jan 133:00 PMMilton Winterhawks White0-1Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (McLeod)
O-MB-A-D-9Jan 134:30 PMHespeler Shamrocks4-6New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
O-MB-A-D-5Jan 198:00 PMWoolwich Wildcats Milton Winterhawks WhiteMSC (C)
O-MB-A-D-2Jan 202:00 PMHespeler Shamrocks Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
O-MB-A-D-11Jan 204:30 PMMilton Winterhawks White New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
O-MB-A-D-4Jan 266:50 PMHespeler Shamrocks Milton Winterhawks WhiteMSC (D)
O-MB-A-D-12Jan 267:30 PMNew Hamburg Huskies Woolwich WildcatsWoolwich Township
O-MB-A-D-10Jan 274:30 PMWoolwich Wildcats New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
O-MB-A-D-3Jan 287:30 PMMilton Winterhawks White Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (2)
O-MB-A-D-7Jan 317:30 PMNew Hamburg Huskies Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)

Dec 30-Feb 07
GROUP A

1st, 4th, 6th, 8th, 9th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MB-AE1-A-2Jan 108:10 PMGuelph Gryphons2-3Oakville RangersGlen Abbey (Green)
O-MB-AE1-A-20Jan 128:00 PMCentre Wellington Fusion2-0Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
O-MB-AE1-A-13Jan 132:40 PMMilton Winterhawks1-4Centre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
O-MB-AE1-A-10Jan 134:30 PMOakville Rangers9-3Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (McLeod)
O-MB-AE1-A-3Jan 148:45 PMMilton Winterhawks3-5Guelph GryphonsWERC (1)
O-MB-AE1-A-19Jan 178:10 PMCentre Wellington Fusion1-2Oakville RangersJoshua Creek (Red)
O-MB-AE1-A-11Jan 187:45 PMGuelph Gryphons Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
O-MB-AE1-A-5Jan 1911:00 AMOakville Rangers Milton WinterhawksMemorial
O-MB-AE1-A-12Jan 203:30 PMMilton Winterhawks Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (McLeod)
O-MB-AE1-A-16Jan 205:10 PMGuelph Gryphons Centre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
O-MB-AE1-A-8Jan 248:10 PMMilton Winterhawks Oakville RangersGlen Abbey (Green)
O-MB-AE1-A-18Jan 265:30 PMCentre Wellington Fusion Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-MB-AE1-A-9Jan 277:00 PMWoolwich Wildcats Oakville RangersJoshua Creek (Red)
O-MB-AE1-A-6Jan 287:30 PMGuelph Gryphons Milton WinterhawksMemorial
O-MB-AE1-A-7Jan 317:40 PMWoolwich Wildcats Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-MB-AE1-A-1Jan 318:45 PMOakville Rangers Guelph GryphonsVictoria
O-MB-AE1-A-15Feb 024:10 PMOakville Rangers Centre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
O-MB-AE1-A-4Feb 035:45 PMWoolwich Wildcats Guelph GryphonsWERC (1)
O-MB-AE1-A-14Feb 047:10 PMWoolwich Wildcats Centre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
O-MB-AE1-A-17Feb 068:15 PMCentre Wellington Fusion Guelph GryphonsVictoria
Dec 30-Feb 07
GROUP B

2nd, 3rd, 5th, 7th, Stoney Creek

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MB-AE1-B-3Jan 088:00 PMCaledon Hawks1-2Orangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
O-MB-AE1-B-19Jan 117:45 PMAncaster Avalanche3-2Orangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
O-MB-AE1-B-1Jan 147:40 PMOrangeville Flyers4-3Caledon HawksCaledon East (2)
O-MB-AE1-B-9Jan 167:15 PMCaledon Hawks1-9Halton Hills ThunderActon (Main)
O-MB-AE1-B-11Jan 188:00 PMHalton Hills Thunder Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
O-MB-AE1-B-14Jan 195:40 PMCaledon Hawks Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (A)
O-MB-AE1-B-6Jan 205:15 PMOrangeville Flyers Stoney Creek Warriors AEValley Park
O-MB-AE1-B-13Jan 218:15 PMHalton Hills Thunder Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (A)
O-MB-AE1-B-2Jan 237:30 PMStoney Creek Warriors AE Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-MB-AE1-B-8Jan 237:45 PMOrangeville Flyers Halton Hills ThunderActon (B)
O-MB-AE1-B-16Jan 265:40 PMOrangeville Flyers Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (A)
O-MB-AE1-B-20Jan 275:15 PMAncaster Avalanche Stoney Creek Warriors AEValley Park
O-MB-AE1-B-7Jan 287:55 PMHalton Hills Thunder Caledon HawksCaledon East (2)
O-MB-AE1-B-15Jan 297:45 PMStoney Creek Warriors AE Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (B)
O-MB-AE1-B-10Jan 307:45 PMStoney Creek Warriors AE Halton Hills ThunderActon (B)
O-MB-AE1-B-5Feb 018:30 PMCaledon Hawks Stoney Creek Warriors AEValley Park
O-MB-AE1-B-18Feb 028:15 PMAncaster Avalanche Halton Hills ThunderActon (B)
O-MB-AE1-B-4Feb 033:15 PMStoney Creek Warriors AE Orangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
O-MB-AE1-B-17Feb 047:55 PMAncaster Avalanche Caledon HawksCaledon East (2)
O-MB-AE1-B-12Feb 068:00 PMHalton Hills Thunder Stoney Creek Warriors AEValley Park

Dec 30-Feb 07
GROUP A

1st, 6th, 9th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-B-AA-A-2Jan 125:20 PMGarden City Minor Falcons6-1Oakville Rangers RedJoshua Creek (Red)
O-B-AA-A-7Jan 148:30 PMFlamborough Sabres3-6Garden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
O-B-AA-A-9Jan 177:50 PMFlamborough Sabres1-2Oakville Rangers RedSMSC (2)
O-B-AA-A-4Jan 205:30 PMOakville Rangers Red Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
O-B-AA-A-1Jan 217:00 PMOakville Rangers Red Garden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
O-B-AA-A-6Jan 266:45 PMGarden City Minor Falcons Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
O-B-AA-A-3Feb 025:40 PMGarden City Minor Falcons Oakville Rangers RedJoshua Creek (Red)
O-B-AA-A-5Feb 047:30 PMOakville Rangers Red Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
O-B-AA-A-8Feb 078:30 PMFlamborough Sabres Garden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
Dec 30-Feb 07
GROUP B

2nd, 5th, 8th, 11th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-B-AA-B-1Jan 135:30 PMNiagara Falls Flyers1-2Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-B-AA-B-12Jan 136:30 PMBurlington Eagles5-2Orangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
O-B-AA-B-11Jan 167:00 PMBurlington Eagles5-1Niagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
O-B-AA-B-5Jan 196:00 PMNiagara Falls Flyers Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
O-B-AA-B-8Jan 198:00 PMMilton Winterhawks Burlington EaglesCentral
O-B-AA-B-9Jan 218:00 PMOrangeville Flyers Burlington EaglesCentral
O-B-AA-B-2Jan 218:15 PMMilton Winterhawks Niagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
O-B-AA-B-4Jan 261:30 PMOrangeville Flyers Niagara Falls FlyersGale (2 - Lifetime)
O-B-AA-B-10Jan 277:00 PMBurlington Eagles Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-B-AA-B-6Jan 308:00 PMMilton Winterhawks Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
O-B-AA-B-7Jan 318:40 PMNiagara Falls Flyers Burlington EaglesMainway (B)
O-B-AA-B-3Feb 035:40 PMOrangeville Flyers Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
Dec 30-Feb 07
GROUP C

3rd, 4th, 7th, 10th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-B-AA-C-1Jan 118:00 PMHalton Hills Thunder4-4Guelph GryphonsWERC (2)
O-B-AA-C-12Jan 123:35 PMBrampton 45s2-5Oakville Rangers BlueSMSC (3)
O-B-AA-C-9Jan 159:00 PMOakville Rangers Blue5-1Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
O-B-AA-C-5Jan 168:45 PMBrampton 45s3-2Guelph GryphonsVictoria
O-B-AA-C-2Jan 229:00 PMGuelph Gryphons Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
O-B-AA-C-7Jan 257:50 PMOakville Rangers Blue Brampton 45sTerry Miller
O-B-AA-C-11Jan 263:35 PMGuelph Gryphons Oakville Rangers BlueSMSC (3)
O-B-AA-C-6Jan 299:00 PMBrampton 45s Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
O-B-AA-C-8Feb 017:15 PMOakville Rangers Blue Guelph GryphonsWERC (2)
O-B-AA-C-3Feb 017:40 PMHalton Hills Thunder Brampton 45sSouth Fletcher (2)
O-B-AA-C-10Feb 023:35 PMHalton Hills Thunder Oakville Rangers BlueSMSC (3)
O-B-AA-C-4Feb 048:10 PMGuelph Gryphons Brampton 45sJim Archdekin

Dec 31-Jan 27
Series A
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-B-BB-A-2Jan 148:15 PMCaledonia Thunder7-3Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
O-B-BB-A-3Jan 178:15 PMErin-Hillsburgh Devils2-3Caledonia ThunderHCCC (Clark)
O-B-BB-A-4Jan 201:45 PMErin-Hillsburgh Devils Tillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
O-B-BB-A-6Jan 275:30 PMTillsonburg Tornadoes Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin

Dec 30-Feb 01
GROUP C

3rd, 6th, 10th, Caledon Bowen

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-B-A-C-6Jan 087:50 PMCaledon Hawks3-8Oakville Rangers RedGlen Abbey (Green)
O-B-A-C-11Jan 117:30 PMBurlington Eagles Blue1-4Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-B-A-C-7Jan 138:40 PMBurlington Eagles Blue0-3Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (B)
O-B-A-C-9Jan 168:00 PMOakville Rangers Red2-1Burlington Eagles BlueCentral
O-B-A-C-2Jan 178:45 PMAncaster Avalanche8-0Caledon HawksMayfield
O-B-A-C-4Jan 207:30 PMOakville Rangers Red Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-B-A-C-8Jan 208:00 PMAncaster Avalanche Burlington Eagles BlueCentral
O-B-A-C-5Jan 226:50 PMAncaster Avalanche Oakville Rangers RedGlen Abbey (Green)
O-B-A-C-1Jan 268:40 PMCaledon Hawks Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (B)
O-B-A-C-10Jan 308:00 PMCaledon Hawks Burlington Eagles BlueAppleby (3)
O-B-A-C-3Jan 308:40 PMOakville Rangers Red Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (B)
O-B-A-C-12Feb 019:00 PMBurlington Eagles Blue Oakville Rangers RedGlen Abbey (Green)
Dec 30-Feb 01
GROUP D

4th, 5th, 9th, 13th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-B-A-D-12Jan 117:20 PMCentre Wellington Fusion7-0Oakville Rangers BlueJoshua Creek (Red)
O-B-A-D-4Jan 148:10 PMOakville Rangers Blue5-1New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
O-B-A-D-1Jan 178:00 PMNew Hamburg Huskies Burlington Eagles GoldCentral
O-B-A-D-9Jan 195:20 PMBurlington Eagles Gold Centre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
O-B-A-D-6Jan 204:00 PMNew Hamburg Huskies Oakville Rangers BlueJoshua Creek (Red)
O-B-A-D-3Jan 218:10 PMBurlington Eagles Gold New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
O-B-A-D-10Jan 227:40 PMOakville Rangers Blue Centre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
O-B-A-D-7Jan 268:00 PMCentre Wellington Fusion Burlington Eagles GoldCentral
O-B-A-D-5Jan 275:20 PMBurlington Eagles Gold Oakville Rangers BlueJoshua Creek (Red)
O-B-A-D-11Jan 288:10 PMCentre Wellington Fusion New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
O-B-A-D-2Jan 308:00 PMOakville Rangers Blue Burlington Eagles GoldCentral
O-B-A-D-8Jan 318:50 PMNew Hamburg Huskies Centre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
Dec 30-Feb 01
GROUP A

1st, 8th, 12th, 14th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-B-A-A-8Jan 127:45 PMWoolwich Wildcats1-3Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
O-B-A-A-3Jan 148:30 PMGuelph Gryphons5-0Halton Hills ThunderActon (Main)
O-B-A-A-1Jan 187:45 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack Guelph GryphonsWERC (2)
O-B-A-A-4Jan 2012:00 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack Halton Hills ThunderActon (B)
O-B-A-A-12Jan 203:30 PMGuelph Gryphons Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
O-B-A-A-7Jan 237:45 PMWoolwich Wildcats Guelph GryphonsWERC (2)
O-B-A-A-11Jan 258:00 PMHalton Hills Thunder Woolwich WildcatsWoolwich Township
O-B-A-A-6Jan 263:15 PMHalton Hills Thunder Owen Sound Jr. AttackJMRRC (2 - East)
O-B-A-A-10Jan 273:00 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (McLeod)
O-B-A-A-2Jan 308:30 PMHalton Hills Thunder Guelph GryphonsVictoria
O-B-A-A-9Jan 317:15 PMWoolwich Wildcats Owen Sound Jr. AttackJMRRC (1 - West)
O-B-A-A-5Feb 017:30 PMGuelph Gryphons Owen Sound Jr. AttackJMRRC (1 - West)
Dec 30-Feb 01
GROUP B

2nd, 7th, 11th, Dundas Harrison

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-B-A-B-1Jan 158:45 PMHespeler Shamrocks6-0Dundas BluesHarry Howell (B)
O-B-A-B-12Jan 187:30 PMBrampton 45s Milton WinterhawksMemorial
O-B-A-B-7Jan 192:15 PMHespeler Shamrocks Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
O-B-A-B-2Jan 208:00 PMDundas Blues Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (2)
O-B-A-B-8Jan 227:50 PMMilton Winterhawks Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
O-B-A-B-6Jan 257:30 PMDundas Blues Milton WinterhawksJohn Tonelli
O-B-A-B-11Jan 258:00 PMBrampton 45s Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
O-B-A-B-9Jan 266:05 PMDundas Blues Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
O-B-A-B-5Jan 278:40 PMHespeler Shamrocks Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-B-A-B-3Jan 318:45 PMMilton Winterhawks Dundas BluesHarry Howell (B)
O-B-A-B-10Feb 017:45 PMBrampton 45s Dundas BluesHarry Howell (B)
O-B-A-B-4Feb 019:00 PMMilton Winterhawks Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)

Dec 30-Feb 01
GROUP A

1st, 4th, 5th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-B-AE2-A-4Jan 107:30 PMAncaster Avalanche1-2Guelph GryphonsVictoria
O-B-AE2-A-8Jan 138:00 PMGuelph Gryphons2-3Milton WinterhawksMemorial
O-B-AE2-A-1Jan 198:40 PMMilton Winterhawks Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (B)
O-B-AE2-A-5Jan 207:00 PMMilton Winterhawks Guelph GryphonsWERC (1)
O-B-AE2-A-7Jan 227:30 PMAncaster Avalanche Milton WinterhawksMemorial
O-B-AE2-A-2Jan 263:10 PMGuelph Gryphons Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (A)
O-B-AE2-A-9Jan 278:00 PMGuelph Gryphons Milton WinterhawksMemorial
O-B-AE2-A-3Jan 299:00 PMMilton Winterhawks Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (B)
O-B-AE2-A-6Feb 019:00 PMAncaster Avalanche Guelph GryphonsWERC (2)
Jan 01-Feb 01
GROUP B

2nd, 3rd, Owen Sound

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-B-AE2-B-8Jan 122:45 PMHespeler Shamrocks4-0Owen Sound AE Jr. AttackBayshore
O-B-AE2-B-5Jan 134:30 PMOwen Sound AE Jr. Attack0-2Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (2)
O-B-AE2-B-1Jan 167:45 PMHespeler Shamrocks2-2Centre Wellington FusionElora
O-B-AE2-B-2Jan 197:30 PMOwen Sound AE Jr. Attack Centre Wellington FusionElora
O-B-AE2-B-4Jan 206:30 PMCentre Wellington Fusion Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (2)
O-B-AE2-B-9Jan 257:30 PMHespeler Shamrocks Owen Sound AE Jr. AttackJMRRC (1 - West)
O-B-AE2-B-3Jan 267:30 PMOwen Sound AE Jr. Attack Centre Wellington FusionElora
O-B-AE2-B-6Jan 276:00 PMCentre Wellington Fusion Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (2)
O-B-AE2-B-7Feb 017:15 PMCentre Wellington Fusion Owen Sound AE Jr. AttackBayshore

Jan 07-Feb 10
Series B

2nd seed vs Minor Oaks vs 5th seed (top 2 teams move on to the OMHA QTR Finals)

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
BAE1-B05Jan 124:30 PMOakville Rangers4-2Oshawa GeneralsLegends (1)
BAE1-B09Jan 132:00 PMOakville Rangers0-2Whitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville (Pad A)
BAE1-B01Jan 193:00 PMOshawa Generals Oakville RangersOakville
BAE1-B11Jan 207:00 PMOakville Rangers Whitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville (Pad A)
BAE1-B02Jan 259:00 PMWhitchurch-Stouffville Clippers Oakville RangersGlen Abbey (Green)
BAE1-B04Jan 264:00 PMWhitchurch-Stouffville Clippers Oakville RangersJoshua Creek (Red)
BAE1-B03Feb 024:00 PMOshawa Generals Oakville RangersJoshua Creek (Red)
BAE1-B07Feb 096:30 PMOakville Rangers Oshawa GeneralsLegends (1)

Dec 30-Feb 01
GROUP C

3rd, 6th, 10th, 14th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MM-A-C-9Jan 138:30 PMOakville Rangers Red3-2Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-MM-A-C-3Jan 149:00 PMCaledon Hawks1-2Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
O-MM-A-C-6Jan 167:30 PMHalton Hills Thunder1-0Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-MM-A-C-7Jan 177:30 PMOakville Rangers Red2-3Caledon HawksCaledon East (2)
O-MM-A-C-10Jan 194:40 PMHalton Hills Thunder Oakville Rangers RedOakville
O-MM-A-C-12Jan 217:40 PMCaledon Hawks Oakville Rangers RedJoshua Creek (Red)
O-MM-A-C-4Jan 219:00 PMMilton Winterhawks Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
O-MM-A-C-5Jan 268:30 PMCaledon Hawks Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-MM-A-C-8Jan 2712:00 PMOakville Rangers Red Halton Hills ThunderActon (B)
O-MM-A-C-2Jan 289:00 PMMilton Winterhawks Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-MM-A-C-1Jan 317:30 PMHalton Hills Thunder Caledon HawksCaledon East (2)
O-MM-A-C-11Feb 019:00 PMMilton Winterhawks Oakville Rangers RedGlen Abbey (Blue)
Dec 30-Feb 01
GROUP D

4th, 5th, 9th, 13th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MM-A-D-6Jan 126:40 PMHespeler Shamrocks4-2Oakville Rangers BlueSMSC (2)
O-MM-A-D-7Jan 128:40 PMGuelph Gryphons6-1Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (B)
O-MM-A-D-9Jan 148:45 PMOakville Rangers Blue1-2Guelph GryphonsWERC (2)
O-MM-A-D-3Jan 159:10 PMHespeler Shamrocks5-1Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (B)
O-MM-A-D-11Jan 205:30 PMGuelph Gryphons Hespeler ShamrocksKarl Homuth
O-MM-A-D-2Jan 207:10 PMAncaster Avalanche Oakville Rangers BlueGlen Abbey (Blue)
O-MM-A-D-1Jan 229:10 PMOakville Rangers Blue Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (B)
O-MM-A-D-10Jan 264:45 PMAncaster Avalanche Guelph GryphonsWERC (1)
O-MM-A-D-4Jan 266:15 PMOakville Rangers Blue Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
O-MM-A-D-5Jan 277:30 PMAncaster Avalanche Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (2)
O-MM-A-D-12Jan 307:00 PMGuelph Gryphons Oakville Rangers BlueJoshua Creek (Red)
O-MM-A-D-8Jan 316:30 PMHespeler Shamrocks Guelph GryphonsU of G (Gold)
Dec 30-Feb 01
GROUP A

1st, 8th, 12th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MM-A-A-1Jan 119:00 PMWoolwich Wildcats4-0Orangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
O-MM-A-A-4Jan 124:15 PMOrangeville Flyers3-4Owen Sound Jr. AttackBayshore
O-MM-A-A-6Jan 168:15 PMOrangeville Flyers2-7Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
O-MM-A-A-3Jan 189:00 PMWoolwich Wildcats Orangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
O-MM-A-A-2Jan 197:30 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
O-MM-A-A-8Jan 205:00 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
O-MM-A-A-7Jan 259:00 PMWoolwich Wildcats Owen Sound Jr. AttackJMRRC (1 - West)
O-MM-A-A-9Jan 266:15 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (McLeod)
O-MM-A-A-5Feb 019:00 PMOrangeville Flyers Owen Sound Jr. AttackJMRRC (1 - West)
Dec 30-Feb 01
GROUP B

2nd, 7th, 11th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MM-A-B-7Jan 135:50 PMBrampton 45s4-5New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
O-MM-A-B-5Jan 168:45 PMNew Hamburg Huskies1-3Centre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
O-MM-A-B-1Jan 188:25 PMNew Hamburg Huskies Brampton 45sSouth Fletcher (2)
O-MM-A-B-4Jan 193:20 PMBrampton 45s Centre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
O-MM-A-B-9Jan 227:30 PMCentre Wellington Fusion New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
O-MM-A-B-3Jan 259:05 PMNew Hamburg Huskies Brampton 45sSouth Fletcher (2)
O-MM-A-B-6Jan 267:00 PMBrampton 45s Centre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
O-MM-A-B-8Jan 275:50 PMCentre Wellington Fusion New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
O-MM-A-B-2Feb 019:00 PMCentre Wellington Fusion Brampton 45sSouth Fletcher (1)

Dec 30-Feb 07
GROUP A

1st, 6th, 9th, 11th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MM-AA-A-1Jan 119:00 PMOakville Rangers Red4-2Oakville Rangers BlueJoshua Creek (Red)
O-MM-AA-A-9Jan 136:50 PMOakville Rangers Blue3-2Burlington Eagles BlueCentral
O-MM-AA-A-6Jan 159:00 PMHalton Hills Thunder2-3Oakville Rangers RedJoshua Creek (Red)
O-MM-AA-A-4Jan 179:00 PMOakville Rangers Blue6-1Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
O-MM-AA-A-7Jan 192:00 PMOakville Rangers Red Burlington Eagles BlueAppleby (3)
O-MM-AA-A-8Jan 218:50 PMHalton Hills Thunder Burlington Eagles BlueAppleby (2)
O-MM-AA-A-2Jan 237:10 PMOakville Rangers Blue Oakville Rangers RedJoshua Creek (Red)
O-MM-AA-A-10Jan 249:00 PMBurlington Eagles Blue Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
O-MM-AA-A-11Jan 308:50 PMBurlington Eagles Blue Oakville Rangers BlueJoshua Creek (Red)
O-MM-AA-A-3Jan 319:00 PMOakville Rangers Red Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
O-MM-AA-A-5Feb 059:00 PMHalton Hills Thunder Oakville Rangers BlueJoshua Creek (Red)
O-MM-AA-A-12Feb 069:00 PMBurlington Eagles Blue Oakville Rangers RedJoshua Creek (Red)
Dec 30-Feb 07
GROUP B

2nd, 5th, 8th, Flamborough Smith

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MM-AA-B-10Jan 109:00 PMGuelph Gryphons4-2Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
O-MM-AA-B-12Jan 127:30 PMFlamborough Sabres3-1Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
O-MM-AA-B-6Jan 128:15 PMGarden City Minor Falcons1-3Guelph GryphonsWERC (2)
O-MM-AA-B-1Jan 148:45 PMGuelph Gryphons5-0Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
O-MM-AA-B-11Jan 178:00 PMGarden City Minor Falcons Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
O-MM-AA-B-7Jan 196:45 PMOrangeville Flyers Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
O-MM-AA-B-4Jan 218:30 PMGuelph Gryphons Garden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
O-MM-AA-B-2Jan 266:45 PMFlamborough Sabres Guelph GryphonsWERC (2)
O-MM-AA-B-8Jan 318:00 PMOrangeville Flyers Garden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
O-MM-AA-B-3Feb 026:45 PMGarden City Minor Falcons Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
O-MM-AA-B-9Feb 028:15 PMOrangeville Flyers Guelph GryphonsWERC (2)
O-MM-AA-B-5Feb 048:30 PMFlamborough Sabres Garden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
Dec 30-Feb 07
GROUP C

3rd, 4th, 7th, 10th, 12th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MM-AA-C-20Jan 109:00 PMBrampton 45s1-2Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-MM-AA-C-12Jan 124:15 PMCaledon Hawks0-2Niagara Falls FlyersGale (2 - Lifetime)
O-MM-AA-C-5Jan 147:30 PMMilton Winterhawks3-7Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-MM-AA-C-18Jan 158:15 PMBrampton 45s3-2Niagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
O-MM-AA-C-2Jan 169:00 PMBurlington Eagles Gold3-2Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-MM-AA-C-14Jan 193:45 PMCaledon Hawks Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
O-MM-AA-C-4Jan 197:00 PMNiagara Falls Flyers Burlington Eagles GoldAppleby (3)
O-MM-AA-C-19Jan 217:30 PMBrampton 45s Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-MM-AA-C-11Jan 228:15 PMBurlington Eagles Gold Niagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
O-MM-AA-C-1Jan 258:00 PMMilton Winterhawks Burlington Eagles GoldMainway (A)
O-MM-AA-C-16Jan 264:25 PMMilton Winterhawks Brampton 45sSouth Fletcher (2)
O-MM-AA-C-7Jan 266:30 PMNiagara Falls Flyers Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-MM-AA-C-13Jan 275:35 PMNiagara Falls Flyers Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
O-MM-AA-C-6Jan 287:30 PMBurlington Eagles Gold Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-MM-AA-C-9Jan 309:00 PMNiagara Falls Flyers Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-MM-AA-C-17Feb 027:45 PMBrampton 45s Burlington Eagles GoldMainway (B)
O-MM-AA-C-3Feb 048:00 PMCaledon Hawks Burlington Eagles GoldCentral
O-MM-AA-C-10Feb 058:15 PMMilton Winterhawks Niagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
O-MM-AA-C-15Feb 068:45 PMBurlington Eagles Gold Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
O-MM-AA-C-8Feb 079:00 PMCaledon Hawks Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)

Dec 30-Feb 07
GROUP A

1st, 6th, 9th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-M-AA-A-1Jan 108:00 PMOakville Rangers4-0Burlington EaglesCentral
O-M-AA-A-9Jan 129:00 PMOakville Rangers7-2Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
O-M-AA-A-2Jan 148:30 PMOrangeville Flyers Burlington EaglesAppleby (1)
O-M-AA-A-8Jan 199:00 PMOakville Rangers Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
O-M-AA-A-7Jan 218:00 PMBurlington Eagles Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
O-M-AA-A-4Jan 259:00 PMBurlington Eagles Oakville RangersJoshua Creek (Red)
O-M-AA-A-3Jan 278:00 PMOrangeville Flyers Burlington EaglesCentral
O-M-AA-A-6Feb 019:00 PMBurlington Eagles Oakville RangersJoshua Creek (Red)
O-M-AA-A-5Feb 0312:00 PMOrangeville Flyers Oakville RangersJoshua Creek (Red)
Dec 30-Feb 07
GROUP B

2nd, 5th, 8th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-M-AA-B-5Jan 149:00 PMGuelph Gryphons6-0Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-M-AA-B-3Jan 168:20 PMCaledon Hawks3-3Brampton 45sJim Archdekin
O-M-AA-B-7Jan 195:45 PMBrampton 45s Guelph GryphonsWERC (2)
O-M-AA-B-1Jan 218:35 PMGuelph Gryphons Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
O-M-AA-B-8Jan 268:20 PMCaledon Hawks Guelph GryphonsWERC (2)
O-M-AA-B-6Jan 319:00 PMGuelph Gryphons Caledon HawksCaledon East (2)
O-M-AA-B-2Feb 024:45 PMCaledon Hawks Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
O-M-AA-B-9Feb 048:45 PMBrampton 45s Guelph GryphonsWERC (1)
O-M-AA-B-4Feb 079:00 PMBrampton 45s Caledon HawksCaledon East (2)
Dec 30-Feb 07
GROUP C

3rd, 4th, 7th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-M-AA-C-4Jan 098:00 PMFlamborough Sabres5-2Garden City FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
O-M-AA-C-7Jan 123:45 PMFlamborough Sabres1-2Halton Hills ThunderActon (B)
O-M-AA-C-5Jan 148:30 PMHalton Hills Thunder7-3Garden City FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
O-M-AA-C-2Jan 207:15 PMGarden City Falcons Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
O-M-AA-C-8Jan 2612:15 PMGarden City Falcons Halton Hills ThunderActon (B)
O-M-AA-C-3Jan 308:45 PMHalton Hills Thunder Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
O-M-AA-C-9Jan 318:45 PMGarden City Falcons Halton Hills ThunderActon (B)
O-M-AA-C-6Feb 048:30 PMFlamborough Sabres Garden City FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
O-M-AA-C-1Feb 078:45 PMHalton Hills Thunder Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)

Jan 02-Jan 27
Series B
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-M-BB-B-1Jan 108:15 PMCaledonia Thunder2-1Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
O-M-BB-B-2Jan 137:00 PMErin-Hillsburgh Devils4-2Caledonia ThunderHCCC (Clark)
O-M-BB-B-3Jan 158:15 PMCaledonia Thunder3-1Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
O-M-BB-B-4Jan 228:30 PMErin-Hillsburgh Devils Caledonia ThunderHCCC (Almas)
O-M-BB-B-5Jan 2612:00 PMCaledonia Thunder Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
O-M-BB-B-6Jan 277:00 PMErin-Hillsburgh Devils Caledonia ThunderHCCC (Clark)

Dec 30-Feb 01
GROUP A

1st vs 8th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-M-A-A-1Jan 117:45 PMHalton Hills Thunder -21-4Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
O-M-A-A-2Jan 159:00 PMWoolwich Wildcats9-0Halton Hills Thunder -2MMSP (Alcott)
O-M-A-A-3Jan 189:15 PMHalton Hills Thunder -2 Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
O-M-A-A-4Jan 229:00 PMWoolwich Wildcats Halton Hills Thunder -2MMSP (Alcott)
O-M-A-A-5Jan 268:00 PMHalton Hills Thunder -2 Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (McLeod)
O-M-A-A-6Jan 299:00 PMWoolwich Wildcats Halton Hills Thunder -2MMSP (Alcott)
O-M-A-A-7Jan 317:00 PMHalton Hills Thunder -2 Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (McLeod)
Dec 30-Feb 01
GROUP B

2nd, 7th, 11th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-M-A-B-2Jan 098:45 PMCaledon Hawks3-5Halton Hills Thunder -1Acton (Main)
O-M-A-B-8Jan 135:40 PMCaledon Hawks2-8Oakville RangersJoshua Creek (Red)
O-M-A-B-7Jan 149:00 PMHalton Hills Thunder -11-1Oakville RangersJoshua Creek (Red)
O-M-A-B-1Jan 179:00 PMHalton Hills Thunder -1 Caledon HawksCaledon East (2)
O-M-A-B-6Jan 191:30 PMOakville Rangers Halton Hills Thunder -1Acton (B)
O-M-A-B-4Jan 219:00 PMOakville Rangers Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-M-A-B-5Jan 268:00 PMOakville Rangers Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-M-A-B-3Jan 308:45 PMCaledon Hawks Halton Hills Thunder -1Acton (Main)
O-M-A-B-9Feb 017:10 PMHalton Hills Thunder -1 Oakville RangersJoshua Creek (Red)
Jan 01-Feb 01
GROUP C

3rd, 6th, 10th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-M-A-C-7Jan 118:30 PMCentre Wellington Fusion5-0Owen Sound Jr. AttackBayshore
O-M-A-C-5Jan 121:15 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack5-1Guelph GryphonsWERC (2)
O-M-A-C-1Jan 134:00 PMGuelph Gryphons2-3Centre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
O-M-A-C-8Jan 188:30 PMGuelph Gryphons Owen Sound Jr. AttackBayshore
O-M-A-C-4Jan 197:15 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack Centre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
O-M-A-C-3Jan 208:35 PMCentre Wellington Fusion Guelph GryphonsWERC (1)
O-M-A-C-6Jan 262:30 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack Guelph GryphonsWERC (2)
O-M-A-C-2Jan 273:30 PMGuelph Gryphons Centre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
O-M-A-C-9Feb 018:45 PMCentre Wellington Fusion Owen Sound Jr. AttackBayshore
Dec 30-Feb 01
GROUP D

4th, 5th, 9th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-M-A-D-2Jan 108:15 PMBrampton 45s1-3New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
O-M-A-D-5Jan 137:30 PMBrampton 45s3-1Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (2)
O-M-A-D-8Jan 178:15 PMHespeler Shamrocks3-2New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
O-M-A-D-1Jan 188:25 PMNew Hamburg Huskies Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
O-M-A-D-4Jan 216:30 PMHespeler Shamrocks Brampton 45sSouth Fletcher (2)
O-M-A-D-9Jan 248:15 PMHespeler Shamrocks New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
O-M-A-D-6Jan 264:45 PMNew Hamburg Huskies Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
O-M-A-D-7Jan 309:00 PMBrampton 45s Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
O-M-A-D-3Feb 019:10 PMNew Hamburg Huskies Brampton 45sSouth Fletcher (2)

Printed from tcmhl.ca on Thursday, January 17, 2019 at 11:31 PM