Unverified Games, 2017-2018 (Tri-County Minor Hockey League)

PrintSeason Unverified Games
Filter By Home Association:
More Than Days Old
Game #DateTimeGroupAwayScoreHomeVenue
MBS183Sep 17 20175:15 PMMBAN SMHalton Hills Thunder6-4Burlington EaglesMainway (A)
NS261Sep 19 20177:30 PMNOV SMAncaster Avalanche2-5Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsHillsburgh
NH310Sep 20 20176:30 PMNOV HACentre Wellington Fusion2-1Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
BS321Sep 21 20178:45 PMBAN SMBrampton 45s1-0Halton Hills ThunderActon (B)
AS407Sep 22 20176:20 PMATO SMBrampton 45s1-6Oakville Rangers BlueGlen Abbey (Green)
PS901Sep 23 20174:00 PMPW SMDundas Blues2-6Halton Hills Thunder BlackActon (Main)
MAH261Sep 24 20173:00 PMMATO HAHalton Hills Thunder3-4Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsHillsburgh
AR501Sep 24 20173:15 PMATO RUMilton Winterhawks Blue1-7Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (McLeod)
BS524Sep 25 20178:10 PMBAN SMHalton Hills Thunder2-2New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
PR502Sep 29 20176:30 PMPW RUCentre Wellington Fusion5-2Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
NS265Oct 04 20177:00 PMNOV SMBrampton 45s0-12Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsHillsburgh
MMS801Oct 04 20178:20 PMMMID SMSt. Marys Rock0-3Oakville Rangers RedRiver Oaks (B)
MBH343Oct 05 20178:00 PMMBAN HACentre Wellington Fusion0-5Guelph GryphonsWERC (1)
BS323Oct 05 20178:45 PMBAN SMAncaster Avalanche6-1Halton Hills ThunderActon (B)
MBS343Oct 06 20177:45 PMMBAN SMMilton Winterhawks3-7Guelph GryphonsWERC (2)
MBS185Oct 08 20175:30 PMMBAN SMOwen Sound Jr. Attack4-0Burlington EaglesCentral
NS270Oct 11 20177:00 PMNOV SMBurlington Eagles3-5Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsHillsburgh
MAH244Oct 11 20177:00 PMMATO HADundas Blues4-4Centre Wellington FusionElora
MAS244Oct 15 20173:00 PMMATO SMGuelph Gryphons3-8Centre Wellington FusionElora
MAS184Oct 15 20173:00 PMMATO SMNew Hamburg Huskies2-6Burlington EaglesCentral
AS184Oct 15 20174:00 PMATO SMOwen Sound Jr. Attack4-2Burlington EaglesCentral
MPS225Oct 18 20177:00 PMMPW SMAncaster Avalanche0-4Dundas BluesEastwood
PS345Oct 18 20177:30 PMPW SMAncaster Avalanche4-2Guelph GryphonsVictoria
NH305Oct 21 20174:45 PMNOV HAOrangeville Flyers8-0Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
MPS411Oct 22 20176:30 PMMPW SMCentre Wellington Fusion2-2Oakville Rangers BlueGlen Abbey (Blue)
AR325Oct 24 20177:30 PMATO RUCaledon Hawks2-5Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
NS225Oct 26 20177:00 PMNOV SMGuelph Gryphons6-3Dundas BluesEastwood
PB206Oct 26 20177:30 PMPW BOBurlington Eagles Gold0-5Caledon HawksMayfield
MPH206Oct 27 20177:30 PMMPW HAHalton Hills Thunder0-7Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
MPS166Oct 27 20178:30 PMMPW SMCentre Wellington Fusion5-3Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
MPS370Oct 28 20174:45 PMMPW SMAncaster Avalanche2-3Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
MAS366Oct 29 20172:30 PMMATO SMCentre Wellington Fusion12-1Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (2)
MAH506Oct 29 20173:00 PMMATO HACaledon Hawks5-0Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (McLeod)
AS211Oct 29 20175:00 PMATO SMOwen Sound Jr. Attack1-8Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
NS229Oct 29 20176:00 PMNOV SMBurlington Eagles0-2Dundas BluesCoronation
PS807Nov 03 20176:30 PMPW SMCaledon Hawks2-5Oakville Rangers RedGlen Abbey (Green)
PS227Nov 03 20178:00 PMPW SMOakville Rangers Blue8-1Dundas BluesEastwood
NH309Nov 04 201711:15 AMNOV HAGuelph Gryphons9-1Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
AB210Nov 05 201712:00 PMATO BOGarden City Minor Falcons5-3Caledon HawksMayfield
MAS247Nov 05 20173:00 PMMATO SMNew Hamburg Huskies3-5Centre Wellington FusionElora
PS528Nov 07 20177:40 PMPW SMOakville Rangers Red1-5New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
BB208Nov 08 20178:45 PMBAN BOHalton Hills Thunder3-6Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
PS228Nov 10 20178:00 PMPW SMAncaster Avalanche2-0Dundas BluesEastwood
PS229Nov 17 20178:00 PMPW SMHalton Hills Thunder Red7-1Dundas BluesEastwood
MMB423Nov 18 20172:00 PMMMID BONiagara Falls Flyers1-4Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
AR309Nov 18 20174:45 PMATO RUCentre Wellington Fusion4-2Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
NS224Nov 19 20177:00 PMNOV SMBrampton 45s3-8Dundas BluesCoronation
MAH227Nov 27 20177:00 PMMATO HAWoolwich Wildcats1-5Dundas BluesOlympic
AS213Nov 29 20176:30 PMATO SMBrampton 45s0-7Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
MPS231Nov 29 20177:00 PMMPW SMCaledon Hawks1-2Dundas BluesEastwood
MMS726Nov 29 20178:30 PMMMID SMNew Hamburg Huskies3-2St. Marys RockSt. Marys (Rock)
MS269Nov 30 20178:15 PMMID SMBrampton 45s0-4Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
MAH510Dec 02 20173:45 PMMATO HAHalton Hills Thunder4-3Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
BR351Dec 02 20178:30 PMBAN RUOrangeville Flyers1-4Guelph GryphonsWERC (2)
MAH232Dec 07 20177:00 PMMATO HACaledon Hawks6-5Dundas BluesEastwood
MPH493Dec 07 20177:30 PMMPW HAWoolwich Wildcats3-6Stoney Creek WarriorsSaltfleet
MMS131Dec 10 20177:10 PMMMID SMBrampton 45s2-2Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (A)
AR133Dec 11 20177:00 PMATO RUOrangeville Flyers10-2Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (A)
MS272Dec 11 20178:15 PMMID SMDundas Blues4-1Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
MAH233Dec 14 20177:00 PMMATO HAAncaster Avalanche1-7Dundas BluesEastwood
MS271Dec 14 20178:15 PMMID SMHalton Hills Thunder1-3Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
MPS413Dec 16 20175:50 PMMPW SMCaledon Hawks4-2Oakville Rangers BlueSMSC (2)
MB210Dec 16 20179:00 PMMID BONiagara Falls Flyers2-7Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
PS453Dec 17 201712:15 PMPW SMHalton Hills Thunder Black5-6Owen Sound Jr. AttackJMRRC (2 - East)
MPS353Dec 17 20176:45 PMMPW SMAncaster Avalanche1-0Guelph GryphonsWERC (1)
MPH334Dec 18 20176:30 PMMPW HAAncaster Avalanche3-1Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
MPS221Dec 18 20177:00 PMMPW SMMilton Winterhawks3-1Dundas BluesOlympic
PS354Dec 20 20177:30 PMPW SMBrampton 45s1-1Guelph GryphonsVictoria
MMS172Dec 22 20178:30 PMMMID SMSt. Marys Rock4-3Brampton 45sTerry Miller
MB351Dec 23 20174:20 PMMID BOOrangeville Flyers3-1Guelph GryphonsWERC (2)
MMS206Jan 04 20187:30 PMMMID SMOwen Sound Jr. Attack3-1Caledon HawksCaledon East (2)
MS167Jan 05 20188:00 PMMID SMOwen Sound Jr. Attack3-3Brampton 45sSouth Fletcher (1)
NS263Jan 06 201812:15 PMNOV SMDundas Blues2-4Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
MBH310Jan 06 20181:45 PMMBAN HAGuelph Gryphons0-5Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
MH202Jan 06 20186:30 PMMID HABrampton 45s-21-4Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-B-AE2-B-6Jan 06 20187:45 PMBAN RUOwen Sound AE Jr. Attack2-4Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
NS274Jan 07 20183:00 PMNOV SMNew Hamburg Huskies1-4Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
MPH494Jan 07 20187:30 PMMPW HAGuelph Gryphons1-4Stoney Creek WarriorsGateway (2)
O-MA-A-C-9Jan 13 20181:15 PMMATO SMHalton Hills Thunder1-1Owen Sound Jr. Attack MinorJMRRC (2 - East)
O-MB-AE1-B-18Jan 13 20181:45 PMMBAN HAOakville Rangers5-4Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
O-B-A-B-9Jan 13 20182:15 PMBAN SMMilton Winterhawks4-3Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
O-B-AA-A-5Jan 13 20187:00 PMBAN BOHalton Hills Thunder4-1Stoney Creek WarriorsValley Park
O-MP-AE1-B-7Jan 15 20187:10 PMMPW HAOakville Rangers5-2Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (A)
O-MB-A-D-1Jan 15 20188:20 PMMBAN SMNew Hamburg Huskies2-1Brampton 45sJim Archdekin
O-M-AA-C-8Jan 15 20188:30 PMMID BONiagara Falls Flyers0-0Garden City FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
O-MM-AA-B-5Jan 15 20189:00 PMMMID BOGuelph Gryphons2-1Oakville Rangers RedJoshua Creek (Red)
OA-A-C-4Jan 16 20186:30 PMATO SMCaledon Hawks3-0New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
O-MP-AE1-B-29Jan 16 20187:30 PMMPW HACaledon Hawks3-2Stoney Creek WarriorsSaltfleet
O-MP-A-B-6Jan 17 20187:00 PMMPW SMCaledon Hawks2-3Dundas BluesEastwood
O-N-A-B-11Jan 19 20186:30 PMNOV SMAncaster Avalanche5-4Oakville RangersGlen Abbey (Green)
O-P-A-D-9Jan 20 20181:15 PMPW SMOwen Sound Jr. Attack1-2Halton Hills Thunder RedActon (B)
O-MA-A-C-3Jan 20 20182:30 PMMATO SMBurlington Eagles1-2Owen Sound Jr. Attack MinorBayshore
O-MM-AE1-A-12Jan 21 20185:20 PMMMID HAGuelph Gryphons4-3Orangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
O-MB-A-C-5Jan 21 20185:30 PMMBAN SMOakville Rangers Red6-4Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
O-MP-A-B-9Jan 22 20187:00 PMMPW SMNew Hamburg Huskies3-2Dundas BluesOlympic
O-M-AA-C-7Jan 22 20189:00 PMMID BOOakville Rangers2-5Garden City FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
O-MP-A-B-12Jan 25 20187:00 PMMPW SMCaledon Hawks1-3New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
O-MP-A-C-4Jan 27 201811:00 AMMPW SMOwen Sound Jr. Attack3-0Halton Hills ThunderActon (B)
O-B-AE2-B-20Jan 27 20186:30 PMBAN RUOrangeville Flyers5-0Owen Sound AE Jr. AttackJMRRC (1 - West)
O-B-AE2-B-12Jan 28 20182:30 PMBAN RUMilton Winterhawks Blue0-5Owen Sound AE Jr. AttackBayshore
O-M-AA-C-12Jan 28 20188:00 PMMID BOGarden City Falcons2-3Oakville RangersCanlan Oakville (4)
O-MB-AE1-A-11Jan 30 20188:30 PMMBAN HAGuelph Gryphons6-1Halton Hills ThunderActon (Main)
O-MA-A-C-5Feb 01 20187:00 PMMATO SMHalton Hills Thunder3-0Burlington EaglesCentral
O-MA-A-D-7Feb 01 20187:00 PMMATO SMNew Hamburg Huskies4-2Dundas BluesEastwood
O-B-AE2-B-14Feb 03 20187:45 PMBAN RUOrangeville Flyers1-2Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
O-B-AE2-B-10Feb 04 201812:00 PMBAN RUCaledon Hawks3-0Owen Sound AE Jr. AttackBayshore
O-MB-A-E-2Feb 04 20184:30 PMMBAN SMAncaster Avalanche1-2New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
O-MM-AA-B-7Feb 08 20187:30 PMMMID BOOakville Rangers Red10-2Caledon HawksCaledon East (2)
TC-MPS-B-3Feb 09 20187:15 PMMPW SMHespeler Shamrocks4-2Brampton 45sSouth Fletcher (2)
TC-MAS-A-3Feb 10 20183:00 PMMATO SMHespeler Shamrocks1-2Burlington EaglesCentral
O-P-A-F-3Feb 10 20185:30 PMPW SMNew Hamburg Huskies1-4Burlington EaglesCentral
TieBreakerBR1Feb 10 20186:45 PMBAN RUWoolwich Wildcats5-3Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
TC-MBS-A-4Feb 11 20185:30 PMMBAN SMOwen Sound Jr. Attack5-6Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
TC-PS-B-13Feb 12 20187:30 PMPW SMAncaster Avalanche0-2Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (2)
TC-NS-B-14Feb 15 20187:00 PMNOV SMBurlington Eagles1-8Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsHillsburgh
TC-MAH-A-7Feb 15 20187:00 PMMATO HACaledon Hawks1-4Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
TC-NS-A-2Feb 16 20186:45 PMNOV SMOakville Rangers5-1Guelph GryphonsWERC (2)
TC-PS-A-7Feb 17 20184:00 PMPW SMOakville Rangers Red7-4Halton Hills Thunder BlackActon (Main)
TC-MBS-A-6Feb 18 20185:30 PMMBAN SMOakville Rangers Red3-2Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
TC-MBB-B-14Feb 18 20186:15 PMMBAN BOBrampton 45s2-5Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
TCMMS-A1-2Feb 20 20188:30 PMMMID SMOwen Sound Jr. Attack3-1St. Marys RockSt. Marys (Rock)
TC-MBB-B-17Feb 21 20188:15 PMMBAN BOBrampton 45s1-5Guelph GryphonsWERC (2)
TC-MAH-A-6Feb 22 20187:00 PMMATO HAErin-Hillsburgh Devils4-1Dundas BluesEastwood
TC-PS-B-8Feb 23 20188:15 PMPW SMAncaster Avalanche3-4Caledon HawksTeen Ranch
TC-MAH-A-8Feb 24 201812:15 PMMATO HAHalton Hills Thunder2-0Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
TC-AS-B-9Feb 24 20182:30 PMATO SMAncaster Avalanche0-3Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
TC-MAH-A-18Feb 24 20182:45 PMMATO HAFlamborough Sabres3-4Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
TC-PH-A-4Feb 24 20183:30 PMPW HAOakville Rangers7-1Erin-Hillsburgh Devils BBErin
TC-MAH-A-17Feb 25 20181:00 PMMATO HAErin-Hillsburgh Devils4-2Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (McLeod)
TC-BH-A-5Feb 27 20188:30 PMBAN HANew Hamburg Huskies3-2Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
TC-BH-A-6Mar 01 20188:45 PMBAN HAOakville Rangers2-3Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
TC-MAH-A-12Mar 02 20186:15 PMMATO HAHalton Hills Thunder5-1Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
TC-MPS-B-2Mar 02 20187:15 PMMPW SMDundas Blues8-1Brampton 45sSouth Fletcher (2)
TC-AS-B-8Mar 03 201811:00 AMATO SMOwen Sound Jr. Attack2-1Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
TC-PH-A-6Mar 03 201812:00 PMPW HADundas Blues4-3Erin-Hillsburgh Devils BBErin
TC-MAH-A-16Mar 03 201812:00 PMMATO HACaledon Hawks7-0Woolwich WildcatsWoolwich Township
TC-MPH-A-10Mar 03 201812:30 PMMPW HAMilton Winterhawks Blue5-2Stoney Creek WarriorsValley Park
TC-NS-B-10Mar 03 20183:00 PMNOV SMBurlington Eagles2-5Dundas BluesCoronation
TC-MBB-B-15Mar 03 20184:00 PMMBAN BOCaledon Hawks2-10Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (A)
TC-MPB-B-5Mar 03 20186:30 PMMPW BOFlamborough Sabres2-4Burlington Eagles BlueMainway (B)
TC-PS-B-7Mar 04 20181:15 PMPW SMWoolwich Wildcats4-2Caledon HawksMayfield
TC-BS-A-4Mar 04 20182:30 PMBAN SMBurlington Eagles4-0Caledon HawksMayfield
TC-PH-A-3Mar 05 20186:30 PMPW HAOakville Rangers4-2Dundas BluesOlympic
TC-BH-A-4Mar 05 20188:00 PMBAN HAMilton Winterhawks White4-1Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
TC-NS-B-15Mar 06 20186:30 PMNOV SMDundas Blues2-6Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsHillsburgh
TC-PH-A-5Mar 06 20187:00 PMPW HADundas Blues3-5Erin-Hillsburgh Devils BBErin
TC-MAH-A-9Mar 06 20187:30 PMMATO HAWoolwich Wildcats1-2Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsHillsburgh
TC-AR-A-5Mar 06 20187:30 PMATO RUMilton Winterhawks Blue3-4Woolwich WildcatsWoolwich Township
TC-MBH-A-5Mar 06 20187:45 PMMBAN HAHespeler Shamrocks7-0Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
TC-NS-B-2Mar 08 20186:30 PMNOV SMCentre Wellington Fusion4-2Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsHillsburgh
TC-AS-B-7Mar 08 20187:30 PMATO SMStoney Creek Warriors2-4Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsHillsburgh
TC-PR-A-1Mar 08 20187:30 PMPW RUMilton Winterhawks Blue2-3Caledon HawksMayfield
TC-MMS-G-5Mar 09 20188:15 PMMMID SMOakville Rangers Red1-0Owen Sound Jr. AttackJMRRC (2 - East)
TCC-AB-1Mar 15 20187:15 PMATO BOBurlington Eagles Blue3-2Guelph GryphonsWERC (2)
TCC-MMS-1Mar 18 20182:30 PMMMID SMOakville Rangers Red3-4Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
TCC-MAH-3Mar 18 20184:00 PMMATO HAMilton Winterhawks4-3Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
TCC-NH-2Mar 18 20186:00 PMNOV HAGuelph Gryphons1-4Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
TCC-BR-2Mar 18 20188:30 PMBAN RUOrangeville Flyers2-3Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
TCC-MPH-1Mar 20 20187:30 PMMPW HAMilton Winterhawks Blue1-4Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
TCC-BR-4Mar 21 20187:30 PMBAN RUOrangeville Flyers1-6Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
TCC-MMH-2Mar 21 20189:00 PMMMID HADundas Blues4-3Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
TCC-MMS-3Mar 22 20187:00 PMMMID SMOakville Rangers Red0-4Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (McLeod)
TCC-PS-3Mar 23 20187:30 PMPW SMOwen Sound Jr. Attack0-5Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (McLeod)
TCC-BB-3Mar 23 20188:30 PMBAN BOGarden City Minor Falcons1-2Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
TCC-PH-5Mar 24 20185:10 PMPW HAOakville Rangers2-1Stoney Creek WarriorsValley Park
TCC-MMS-5Mar 25 20184:30 PMMMID SMOakville Rangers Red0-2Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
TCC-PR-5Mar 27 20186:40 PMPW RUGuelph Gryphons3-3Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (B)
TCC-MPH-5Mar 29 20187:30 PMMPW HAMilton Winterhawks Blue2-1Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
Groups Included: Novice Smith, Novice Harrison, Minor Atom Smith, Minor Atom Harrison, Atom Bowen, Atom Smith, Atom Russell, Minor PeeWee Bowen, Minor PeeWee Smith, Minor PeeWee Harrison, PeeWee Bowen, PeeWee Smith, PeeWee Harrison, PeeWee Russell, Minor Bantam Bowen, Minor Bantam Smith, Minor Bantam Harrison, Bantam Bowen, Bantam Smith, Bantam Harrison, Bantam Russell, Minor Midget Bowen, Minor Midget Smith, Minor Midget Harrison, Midget Bowen, Midget Smith, Midget Harrison Show All Groups
Printed from tcmhl.ca on Wednesday, June 20, 2018 at 5:16 PM