2017-2018 (Tri-County Minor Hockey League)

PrintActive Post-Season Series
Dec 31-Feb 08
GROUP D

4th, 5th, 9th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-N-AA-D-7Jan 116:30 PMGarden City Minor Falcons1-5Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-N-AA-D-4Jan 156:30 PMGarden City Minor Falcons2-7Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
O-N-AA-D-8Jan 186:30 PMHalton Hills Thunder2-2Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-N-AA-D-1Jan 205:00 PMHalton Hills Thunder4-2Garden City Minor FalconsMeridian
O-N-AA-D-5Jan 226:30 PMMilton Winterhawks Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
O-N-AA-D-9Jan 256:30 PMGarden City Minor Falcons Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-N-AA-D-6Jan 296:30 PMMilton Winterhawks Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
O-N-AA-D-3Jan 316:45 PMHalton Hills Thunder Garden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
O-N-AA-D-2Feb 056:45 PMMilton Winterhawks Garden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
Dec 31-Feb 08
GROUP C

3rd, 6th, 10th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-N-AA-C-1Jan 116:30 PMFlamborough Sabres2-3Burlington EaglesMainway (B)
O-N-AA-C-5Jan 1312:30 PMOakville Rangers2-0Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
O-N-AA-C-7Jan 156:30 PMBurlington Eagles0-5Oakville RangersSMSC (2)
O-N-AA-C-4Jan 197:00 PMOakville Rangers2-2Burlington EaglesMainway (A)
O-N-AA-C-9Jan 226:30 PMFlamborough Sabres Oakville RangersSMSC (2)
O-N-AA-C-3Jan 236:30 PMBurlington Eagles Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
O-N-AA-C-2Jan 267:00 PMFlamborough Sabres Burlington EaglesMainway (A)
O-N-AA-C-8Jan 296:30 PMBurlington Eagles Oakville RangersSMSC (2)
O-N-AA-C-6Feb 0312:30 PMOakville Rangers Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
Dec 31-Feb 08
Group A

1st, 8th, 12th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-N-AA-A-1Jan 096:15 PMGuelph Gryphons7-2Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
O-N-AA-A-5Jan 135:15 PMOrangeville Flyers0-4Guelph GryphonsWERC (2)
O-N-AA-A-2Jan 166:30 PMGuelph Gryphons10-0Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
O-N-AA-A-7Jan 2012:00 PMBrampton 45s1-3Orangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
O-N-AA-A-9Jan 213:00 PMGuelph Gryphons5-0Orangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
O-N-AA-A-4Jan 236:30 PMOrangeville Flyers Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
O-N-AA-A-6Jan 273:45 PMOrangeville Flyers Guelph GryphonsWERC (2)
O-N-AA-A-3Feb 032:30 PMBrampton 45s Guelph GryphonsWERC (1)
O-N-AA-A-8Feb 046:00 PMBrampton 45s Orangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
Dec 31-Feb 08
Group B

2nd, 7th, 11th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-N-AA-B-7Jan 1312:30 PMCaledon Hawks3-2Stoney Creek WarriorsValley Park
O-N-AA-B-5Jan 176:15 PMStoney Creek Warriors3-1Niagara Falls FlyersGale (1 - ES Fox)
O-N-AA-B-2Jan 204:00 PMNiagara Falls Flyers0-7Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-N-AA-B-1Jan 226:30 PMStoney Creek Warriors Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-N-AA-B-3Jan 266:30 PMNiagara Falls Flyers Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-N-AA-B-8Jan 271:45 PMNiagara Falls Flyers Stoney Creek WarriorsValley Park
O-N-AA-B-6Feb 027:30 PMStoney Creek Warriors Niagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
O-N-AA-B-4Feb 032:15 PMCaledon Hawks Niagara Falls FlyersGale (1 - ES Fox)
O-N-AA-B-9Feb 043:00 PMCaledon Hawks Stoney Creek WarriorsValley Park

Dec 31-Feb 08
GROUP A

1st, 4th, 6th, 8th, 10th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-N-A-A-8Jan 127:00 PMMilton Winterhawks6-2Guelph GryphonsCentennial
O-N-A-A-9Jan 143:00 PMDundas Blues1-2Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-N-A-A-18Jan 157:00 PMDundas Blues0-7New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
O-N-A-A-14Jan 177:00 PMNew Hamburg Huskies7-0Guelph GryphonsCentennial
O-N-A-A-12Jan 201:30 PMGuelph Gryphons0-7Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
O-N-A-A-13Jan 203:00 PMNew Hamburg Huskies6-0Dundas BluesCoronation
O-N-A-A-1Jan 2112:30 PMWoolwich Wildcats4-0Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-N-A-A-17Jan 227:00 PMMilton Winterhawks New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
O-N-A-A-20Jan 247:30 PMNew Hamburg Huskies Woolwich WildcatsWoolwich Township
O-N-A-A-7Jan 267:00 PMDundas Blues Guelph GryphonsCentennial
O-N-A-A-2Jan 271:30 PMMilton Winterhawks Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
O-N-A-A-10Jan 2812:30 PMGuelph Gryphons Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-N-A-A-3Jan 286:00 PMWoolwich Wildcats Dundas BluesCoronation
O-N-A-A-19Jan 306:30 PMWoolwich Wildcats New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
O-N-A-A-4Jan 317:00 PMMilton Winterhawks Dundas BluesEastwood
O-N-A-A-6Feb 026:45 PMWoolwich Wildcats Guelph GryphonsWERC (2)
O-N-A-A-11Feb 031:30 PMDundas Blues Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
O-N-A-A-15Feb 042:40 PMNew Hamburg Huskies Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-N-A-A-5Feb 046:00 PMGuelph Gryphons Dundas BluesCoronation
O-N-A-A-16Feb 057:00 PMGuelph Gryphons New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
Dec 31-Feb 08
GROUP B

2nd, 3rd, 5th, 7th, 9th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-N-A-B-16Jan 117:00 PMAncaster Avalanche2-1Centre Wellington FusionElora
O-N-A-B-7Jan 117:00 PMOakville Rangers2-1Burlington EaglesCentral
O-N-A-B-20Jan 144:00 PMCentre Wellington Fusion2-2Oakville RangersGlen Abbey (Blue)
O-N-A-B-5Jan 156:30 PMBurlington Eagles1-3Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (B)
O-N-A-B-11Jan 196:30 PMAncaster Avalanche5-4Oakville RangersGlen Abbey (Green)
O-N-A-B-18Jan 201:30 PMHespeler Shamrocks3-2Centre Wellington FusionFergus (B)
O-N-A-B-1Jan 216:30 PMOakville Rangers4-2Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (2)
O-N-A-B-8Jan 226:30 PMAncaster Avalanche Burlington EaglesAppleby (2)
O-N-A-B-15Jan 257:00 PMBurlington Eagles Centre Wellington FusionElora
O-N-A-B-9Jan 266:15 PMAncaster Avalanche Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
O-N-A-B-17Jan 276:00 PMOakville Rangers Centre Wellington FusionElora
O-N-A-B-19Jan 2811:30 AMCentre Wellington Fusion Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (2)
O-N-A-B-12Jan 285:00 PMBurlington Eagles Oakville RangersGlen Abbey (Blue)
O-N-A-B-3Jan 296:30 PMHespeler Shamrocks Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (B)
O-N-A-B-14Jan 317:00 PMCentre Wellington Fusion Burlington EaglesAppleby (3)
O-N-A-B-4Feb 016:40 PMOakville Rangers Ancaster AvalancheSpring Valley
O-N-A-B-10Feb 0312:00 PMBurlington Eagles Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
O-N-A-B-2Feb 044:00 PMHespeler Shamrocks Oakville RangersGlen Abbey (Blue)
O-N-A-B-13Feb 067:10 PMCentre Wellington Fusion Ancaster AvalancheSpring Valley
O-N-A-B-6Feb 087:00 PMHespeler Shamrocks Burlington EaglesCentral

Dec 31-Feb 08
GROUP A
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-N-AE1-A-17Jan 086:30 PMCaledon Hawks2-3Oakville RangersJoshua Creek (Red)
O-N-AE1-A-15Jan 117:00 PMHalton Hills Thunder2-4Milton WinterhawksMemorial
O-N-AE1-A-12Jan 131:00 PMCaledon Hawks4-0Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
O-N-AE1-A-18Jan 134:00 PMGuelph Gryphons3-4Oakville RangersJoshua Creek (Red)
O-N-AE1-A-16Jan 142:10 PMOakville Rangers1-2Milton WinterhawksJohn Tonelli
O-N-AE1-A-2Jan 156:30 PMHalton Hills Thunder1-8Caledon HawksTeen Ranch
O-N-AE1-A-10Jan 186:30 PMMilton Winterhawks8-1Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
O-N-AE1-A-8Jan 186:30 PMOakville Rangers6-2Guelph GryphonsVictoria
O-N-AE1-A-13Jan 212:10 PMCaledon Hawks2-4Milton WinterhawksJohn Tonelli
O-N-AE1-A-1Jan 226:30 PMGuelph Gryphons Caledon HawksTeen Ranch
O-N-AE1-A-9Jan 256:30 PMOakville Rangers Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
O-N-AE1-A-7Jan 256:30 PMMilton Winterhawks Guelph GryphonsCentennial
O-N-AE1-A-19Jan 274:00 PMHalton Hills Thunder Oakville RangersJoshua Creek (Red)
O-N-AE1-A-14Jan 282:10 PMGuelph Gryphons Milton WinterhawksJohn Tonelli
O-N-AE1-A-4Jan 296:30 PMOakville Rangers Caledon HawksTeen Ranch
O-N-AE1-A-11Feb 016:30 PMGuelph Gryphons Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
O-N-AE1-A-20Feb 035:00 PMMilton Winterhawks Oakville RangersJoshua Creek (Red)
O-N-AE1-A-5Feb 042:30 PMCaledon Hawks Guelph GryphonsVictoria
O-N-AE1-A-3Feb 056:30 PMMilton Winterhawks Caledon HawksTeen Ranch
O-N-AE1-A-6Feb 086:30 PMHalton Hills Thunder Guelph GryphonsCentennial

Jan 02-Feb 11
Series A
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-N-BB-A-1Jan 144:15 PMCaledonia Thunder3-3Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
O-N-BB-A-3Jan 202:30 PMTillsonburg Tornadoes6-6Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
O-N-BB-A-5Jan 247:00 PMErin-Hillsburgh Devils Caledonia ThunderHCCC (Clark)
O-N-BB-A-6Jan 274:00 PMErin-Hillsburgh Devils Tillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)

Dec 31-Feb 22
GROUP A
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-N-AE2-A-2Jan 087:15 PMFlamborough Sabres1-5Brampton 45sSouth Fletcher (2)
O-N-AE2-A-10Jan 107:00 PMOrangeville Flyers4-3Centre Wellington FusionElora
O-N-AE2-A-31Jan 116:30 PMBrampton 45s2-9Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
O-N-AE2-A-9Jan 131:30 PMWoolwich Wildcats2-6Centre Wellington FusionFergus (B)
O-N-AE2-A-6Jan 132:00 PMFlamborough Sabres0-0Brampton 45sJim Archdekin
O-N-AE2-A-27Jan 142:00 PMBrampton 45s0-6Orangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
O-N-AE2-A-23Jan 142:30 PMCentre Wellington Fusion7-2Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
O-N-AE2-A-38Jan 166:30 PMBrampton 45s3-5Woolwich WildcatsWoolwich Township
O-N-AE2-A-25Jan 176:30 PMWoolwich Wildcats3-10Orangeville FlyersAlder (Green)
O-N-AE2-A-21Jan 209:45 AMWoolwich Wildcats Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
O-N-AE2-A-1Jan 203:10 PMCentre Wellington Fusion1-2Brampton 45sJim Archdekin
O-N-AE2-A-35Jan 212:00 PMCentre Wellington Fusion2-1Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (McLeod)
O-N-AE2-A-22Jan 214:45 PMOrangeville Flyers7-1Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
O-N-AE2-A-39Jan 246:30 PMCentre Wellington Fusion Woolwich WildcatsWoolwich Township
O-N-AE2-A-11Jan 271:30 PMFlamborough Sabres Centre Wellington FusionFergus (B)
O-N-AE2-A-3Jan 272:00 PMOrangeville Flyers Brampton 45sJim Archdekin
O-N-AE2-A-37Jan 282:00 PMOrangeville Flyers Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (McLeod)
O-N-AE2-A-12Jan 283:00 PMBrampton 45s Centre Wellington FusionElora
O-N-AE2-A-16Jan 316:00 PMWoolwich Wildcats Centre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
O-N-AE2-A-28Jan 316:30 PMFlamborough Sabres Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
O-N-AE2-A-4Feb 017:00 PMWoolwich Wildcats Brampton 45sGreenbriar
O-N-AE2-A-13Feb 031:30 PMFlamborough Sabres Centre Wellington FusionFergus (B)
O-N-AE2-A-7Feb 032:00 PMOrangeville Flyers Brampton 45sJim Archdekin
O-N-AE2-A-18Feb 043:45 PMWoolwich Wildcats Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
O-N-AE2-A-14Feb 044:10 PMOrangeville Flyers Centre Wellington FusionElora
O-N-AE2-A-40Feb 066:30 PMOrangeville Flyers Woolwich WildcatsWoolwich Township
O-N-AE2-A-36Feb 076:30 PMFlamborough Sabres Woolwich WildcatsWoolwich Township
O-N-AE2-A-19Feb 109:45 AMOrangeville Flyers Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
O-N-AE2-A-5Feb 102:00 PMCentre Wellington Fusion Brampton 45sJim Archdekin
O-N-AE2-A-24Feb 112:30 PMBrampton 45s Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
O-N-AE2-A-30Feb 113:00 PMCentre Wellington Fusion Orangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
O-N-AE2-A-34Feb 146:30 PMBrampton 45s Woolwich WildcatsWoolwich Township
O-N-AE2-A-29Feb 146:30 PMFlamborough Sabres Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
O-N-AE2-A-26Feb 167:00 PMCentre Wellington Fusion Orangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
O-N-AE2-A-20Feb 179:45 AMBrampton 45s Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
O-N-AE2-A-32Feb 172:00 PMWoolwich Wildcats Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
O-N-AE2-A-17Feb 182:30 PMCentre Wellington Fusion Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
O-N-AE2-A-8Feb 197:00 PMWoolwich Wildcats Brampton 45sJim Archdekin
O-N-AE2-A-33Feb 216:30 PMFlamborough Sabres Woolwich WildcatsWoolwich Township
O-N-AE2-A-15Feb 227:00 PMBrampton 45s Centre Wellington FusionElora

Jan 04-Feb 27
Quarter 4
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-NW-AE12- Jan 1312:30 PMNew Hamburg Huskies4-2St. Thomas Jr StarsTimken (STMHA)
O-NW-AE12- Jan 2012:30 PMNew Hamburg Huskies4-0St. Thomas Jr StarsTimken (STMHA)
O-NW-AE12- Jan 281:00 PMSt. Thomas Jr Stars New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
O-NW-AE12- Feb 041:00 PMSt. Thomas Jr Stars New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
O-NW-AE12- Feb 1012:30 PMNew Hamburg Huskies St. Thomas Jr StarsTimken (STMHA)
O-NW-AE12- Feb 111:00 PMSt. Thomas Jr Stars New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
O-NW-AE12- Feb 181:00 PMSt. Thomas Jr Stars New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)

Dec 31-Feb 08
GROUP A

1st, 6th, 9th, 11th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MA-AA-A-10Jan 106:30 PMOakville Rangers2-1Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
O-MA-AA-A-3Jan 117:00 PMBrampton 45s3-0Niagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
O-MA-AA-A-6Jan 131:50 PMNiagara Falls Flyers3-1Oakville RangersSMSC (2)
O-MA-AA-A-7Jan 146:00 PMFlamborough Sabres3-2Brampton 45sSouth Fletcher (1)
O-MA-AA-A-9Jan 176:30 PMNiagara Falls Flyers0-3Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
O-MA-AA-A-2Jan 213:35 PMOakville Rangers6-2Brampton 45sSouth Fletcher (2)
O-MA-AA-A-8Jan 246:30 PMBrampton 45s Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
O-MA-AA-A-4Jan 273:30 PMOakville Rangers Niagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
O-MA-AA-A-1Jan 286:00 PMNiagara Falls Flyers Brampton 45sSouth Fletcher (1)
O-MA-AA-A-11Feb 017:00 PMFlamborough Sabres Niagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
O-MA-AA-A-5Feb 031:30 PMBrampton 45s Oakville RangersSMSC (2)
O-MA-AA-A-12Feb 043:00 PMFlamborough Sabres Oakville RangersRiver Oaks (A)
Dec 31-Feb 08
GROUP B

2nd, 5th, 8th, Centre Wellington

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
0-MA-AA-B-4Jan 106:30 PMOrangeville Flyers2-4Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
0-MA-AA-B-6Jan 127:00 PMCaledon Hawks4-2Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
0-MA-AA-B-11Jan 141:00 PMCentre Wellington Fusion5-0Milton WinterhawksJohn Tonelli
0-MA-AA-B-2Jan 177:00 PMCentre Wellington Fusion9-1Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
0-MA-AA-B-12Jan 201:00 PMMilton Winterhawks5-0Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
0-MA-AA-B-3Jan 246:30 PMCentre Wellington Fusion Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
0-MA-AA-B-10Jan 246:30 PMOrangeville Flyers Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
0-MA-AA-B-5Jan 284:00 PMCaledon Hawks Centre Wellington FusionElora
0-MA-AA-B-9Jan 316:30 PMCaledon Hawks Milton WinterhawksJohn Tonelli
0-MA-AA-B-7Feb 0412:00 PMMilton Winterhawks Caledon HawksMayfield
0-MA-AA-B-1Feb 043:00 PMOrangeville Flyers Centre Wellington FusionElora
0-MA-AA-B-8Feb 087:00 PMMilton Winterhawks Centre Wellington FusionElora
Dec 31-Feb 08
GROUP C

3rd, 4th, 7th, 10th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MA-A-C-5Jan 117:00 PMGarden City Minor Falcons7-5Guelph GryphonsWERC (1)
O-MA-A-C-9Jan 166:30 PMGuelph Gryphons3-5Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
O-MA-A-C-10Jan 167:00 PMBurlington Eagles8-1Garden City Minor FalconsBurgoyne
O-MA-A-C-9Jan 203:00 PMGuelph Gryphons2-1Burlington EaglesCentral
O-MA-A-C-4Jan 237:00 PMHalton Hills Thunder Garden City Minor FalconsBurgoyne
O-MA-A-C-11Jan 273:30 PMBurlington Eagles Guelph GryphonsWERC (1)
O-MA-A-C-8Jan 284:15 PMHalton Hills Thunder Burlington EaglesCentral
O-MA-A-C-8Jan 306:30 PMGarden City Minor Falcons Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
O-MA-A-C-6Feb 016:30 PMHalton Hills Thunder Guelph GryphonsVictoria
O-MA-A-C-7Feb 027:00 PMGarden City Minor Falcons Burlington EaglesMainway (A)
O-MA-A-C-12Feb 056:30 PMBurlington Eagles Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
O-MA-A-C-3Feb 067:00 PMGuelph Gryphons Garden City Minor FalconsBurgoyne

Dec 31-Feb 02
GROUP A

1st, 8th, 10th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MA-A-A-7Jan 1411:30 AMAncaster Avalanche2-3Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
O-MA-A-A-1Jan 167:40 PMWoolwich Wildcats7-1Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
O-MA-A-A-8Jan 202:30 PMAncaster Avalanche1-4Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
O-MA-A-A-9Jan 214:10 PMBrampton 45s1-9Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (A)
O-MA-A-A-3Jan 237:40 PMWoolwich Wildcats Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
O-MA-A-A-4Jan 266:30 PMBrampton 45s Ancaster AvalancheSpring Valley
O-MA-A-A-2Jan 273:45 PMBrampton 45s Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
O-MA-A-A-5Jan 284:10 PMWoolwich Wildcats Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (A)
O-MA-A-A-6Jan 307:40 PMAncaster Avalanche Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
Dec 31-Feb 02
GROUP B

2nd, 7th, Stoney Creek

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MA-A-B-1Jan 106:30 PMStoney Creek Warriors4-7Oakville RangersGlen Abbey (Green)
O-MA-A-B-9Jan 131:45 PMGuelph Gryphons0-4Stoney Creek WarriorsValley Park
O-MA-A-B-7Jan 176:30 PMGuelph Gryphons0-5Oakville RangersGlen Abbey (Green)
O-MA-A-B-2Jan 2012:30 PMOakville Rangers5-1Stoney Creek WarriorsValley Park
O-MA-A-B-8Jan 213:00 PMGuelph Gryphons5-3Oakville RangersRiver Oaks (A)
O-MA-A-B-4Jan 246:30 PMStoney Creek Warriors Guelph GryphonsVictoria
O-MA-A-B-3Jan 2712:30 PMOakville Rangers Stoney Creek WarriorsValley Park
O-MA-A-B-5Jan 316:30 PMStoney Creek Warriors Guelph GryphonsVictoria
O-MA-A-B-6Feb 027:00 PMOakville Rangers Guelph GryphonsCentennial
Dec 31-Feb 02
GROUP C

3rd, 6th, Owen Sound

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MA-A-C-9Jan 131:15 PMHalton Hills Thunder1-1Owen Sound Jr. Attack MinorJMRRC (2 - East)
O-MA-A-C-1Jan 143:00 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack Minor1-4Burlington EaglesCentral
O-MA-A-C-3Jan 202:30 PMBurlington Eagles1-2Owen Sound Jr. Attack MinorBayshore
O-MA-A-C-6Jan 214:00 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack Minor2-1Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
O-MA-A-C-4Jan 247:00 PMHalton Hills Thunder Burlington EaglesAppleby (3)
O-MA-A-C-2Jan 271:30 PMBurlington Eagles Owen Sound Jr. Attack MinorBayshore
O-MA-A-C-7Jan 284:00 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack Minor Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
O-MA-A-C-8Jan 296:30 PMBurlington Eagles Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
O-MA-A-C-5Feb 017:00 PMHalton Hills Thunder Burlington EaglesCentral
Dec 31-Feb 02
GROUP D

4th, 5th, 9th, Dundas

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MA-A-D-10Jan 096:30 PMMilton Winterhawks1-2New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
O-MA-A-D-1Jan 117:00 PMMilton Winterhawks8-4Dundas BluesEastwood
O-MA-A-D-2Jan 156:30 PMDundas Blues2-8Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-MA-A-D-3Jan 207:00 PMHespeler Shamrocks10-5Dundas BluesCoronation
O-MA-A-D-6Jan 226:30 PMHespeler Shamrocks Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-MA-A-D-12Jan 266:30 PMDundas Blues New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
O-MA-A-D-5Jan 267:30 PMMilton Winterhawks Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
O-MA-A-D-8Jan 281:00 PMNew Hamburg Huskies Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (2)
O-MA-A-D-9Jan 296:30 PMNew Hamburg Huskies Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-MA-A-D-7Feb 017:00 PMNew Hamburg Huskies Dundas BluesEastwood
O-MA-A-D-11Feb 026:30 PMHespeler Shamrocks New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
O-MA-A-D-4Feb 031:15 PMDundas Blues Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)

Dec 31-Feb 08
GROUP A

1st, 4th, 6th, 8th, 10th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MA-AE1-A-7Jan 133:00 PMCentre Wellington Fusion5-6Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (B)
O-MA-AE1-A-6Jan 135:10 PMMilton Winterhawks0-3Oakville RangersJoshua Creek (Red)
O-MA-AE1-A-1Jan 144:10 PMOakville Rangers13-1Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (A)
O-MA-AE1-A-14Jan 145:00 PMCentre Wellington Fusion1-6Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-MA-AE1-A-9Jan 177:00 PMOakville Rangers6-0Centre Wellington FusionElora
O-MA-AE1-A-19Jan 197:30 PMCaledon Hawks3-4Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-MA-AE1-A-5Jan 211:00 PMOakville Rangers3-2Milton WinterhawksJohn Tonelli
O-MA-AE1-A-17Jan 215:00 PMAncaster Avalanche2-7Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-MA-AE1-A-13Jan 246:40 PMCaledon Hawks Ancaster AvalancheSpring Valley
O-MA-AE1-A-11Jan 2711:30 AMCentre Wellington Fusion Milton WinterhawksMSC (B)
O-MA-AE1-A-2Jan 275:10 PMAncaster Avalanche Oakville RangersJoshua Creek (Red)
O-MA-AE1-A-20Jan 286:10 PMCaledon Hawks Oakville RangersJoshua Creek (Red)
O-MA-AE1-A-3Jan 306:30 PMMilton Winterhawks Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (B)
O-MA-AE1-A-18Jan 317:00 PMCaledon Hawks Centre Wellington FusionElora
O-MA-AE1-A-4Feb 0312:30 PMAncaster Avalanche Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-MA-AE1-A-12Feb 036:10 PMCentre Wellington Fusion Oakville RangersJoshua Creek (Red)
O-MA-AE1-A-16Feb 045:00 PMOakville Rangers Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-MA-AE1-A-8Feb 045:10 PMAncaster Avalanche Centre Wellington FusionElora
O-MA-AE1-A-15Feb 056:30 PMMilton Winterhawks Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-MA-AE1-A-10Feb 077:00 PMMilton Winterhawks Centre Wellington FusionElora
Dec 31-Feb 08
GROUP B

2nd, 3rd, 5th, 7th, 9th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MA-AE1-B-2Jan 116:30 PMWoolwich Wildcats2-3Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
O-MA-AE1-B-16Jan 131:15 PMOrangeville Flyers0-3Guelph GryphonsWERC (2)
O-MA-AE1-B-9Jan 133:30 PMHalton Hills Thunder5-2Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
O-MA-AE1-B-12Jan 142:00 PMFlamborough Sabres7-4Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (McLeod)
O-MA-AE1-B-17Jan 156:30 PMHalton Hills Thunder0-4Guelph GryphonsWERC (1)
O-MA-AE1-B-1Jan 186:30 PMOrangeville Flyers2-2Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
O-MA-AE1-B-4Jan 197:00 PMWoolwich Wildcats1-5Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
O-MA-AE1-B-8Jan 2012:30 PMWoolwich Wildcats3-6Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
O-MA-AE1-B-13Jan 213:30 PMGuelph Gryphons7-2Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
O-MA-AE1-B-11Jan 247:00 PMFlamborough Sabres Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
O-MA-AE1-B-5Jan 266:30 PMHalton Hills Thunder Woolwich WildcatsWoolwich Township
O-MA-AE1-B-15Jan 272:00 PMFlamborough Sabres Guelph GryphonsU of G (Red)
O-MA-AE1-B-6Jan 283:00 PMOrangeville Flyers Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (McLeod)
O-MA-AE1-B-18Jan 307:00 PMGuelph Gryphons Halton Hills ThunderActon (Main)
O-MA-AE1-B-10Feb 016:30 PMFlamborough Sabres Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
O-MA-AE1-B-14Feb 031:15 PMWoolwich Wildcats Guelph GryphonsWERC (2)
O-MA-AE1-B-7Feb 033:30 PMOrangeville Flyers Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
O-MA-AE1-B-19Feb 043:00 PMGuelph Gryphons Orangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
O-MA-AE1-B-3Feb 077:00 PMHalton Hills Thunder Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
O-MA-AE1-B-20Feb 087:00 PMGuelph Gryphons Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (McLeod)

Jan 12-Feb 13
Series C
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
P-A-AE3-C-1Jan 187:00 PMErin-Hillsburgh Devils0-3NOTL Wolves AECentennial
P-A-AE3-C-2Jan 237:00 PMNOTL Wolves AE Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
P-A-AE3-C-3Jan 257:00 PMErin-Hillsburgh Devils NOTL Wolves AECentennial
P-A-AE3-C-4Jan 2711:30 AMNOTL Wolves AE Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsHillsburgh
P-A-AE3-C-5Jan 283:00 PMErin-Hillsburgh Devils NOTL Wolves AEMeridian
P-A-AE3-C-6Jan 297:00 PMNOTL Wolves AE Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin

Jan 01-Jan 28
Series A
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-A-BB-A-1Jan 143:00 PMCaledonia Thunder2-6Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
O-A-BB-A-3Jan 203:45 PMTillsonburg Tornadoes7-1Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
O-A-BB-A-5Jan 248:15 PMErin-Hillsburgh Devils Caledonia ThunderHCCC (Clark)
O-A-BB-A-6Jan 275:15 PMErin-Hillsburgh Devils Tillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)

Dec 31-Feb 02
GROUP A

1st, 8th, 12th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-A-A-A-8Jan 106:30 PMGuelph Gryphons2-3Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-A-A-A-2Jan 1312:15 PMCentre Wellington Fusion2-0Guelph GryphonsWERC (2)
O-A-A-A-7Jan 176:30 PMCentre Wellington Fusion3-1Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-A-A-A-9Jan 202:50 PMGuelph Gryphons5-4Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-A-A-A-6Jan 214:45 PMCentre Wellington Fusion5-0Guelph GryphonsWERC (1)
O-A-A-A-3Jan 236:30 PMMilton Winterhawks Centre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
O-A-A-A-5Jan 256:30 PMMilton Winterhawks Guelph GryphonsVictoria
O-A-A-A-1Jan 306:30 PMGuelph Gryphons Centre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
O-A-A-A-4Feb 026:50 PMMilton Winterhawks Centre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
Dec 31-Feb 02
GROUP B

2nd, 7th, 11th, 14th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-A-A-B-1Jan 133:00 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack2-3Oakville Rangers RedSMSC (2)
O-A-A-B-5Jan 1412:45 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack1-4Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
O-A-A-B-2Jan 2012:30 PMOakville Rangers Red4-0Owen Sound Jr. AttackJMRRC (1 - West)
O-A-A-B-12Jan 203:15 PMHespeler Shamrocks4-8Woolwich WildcatsWoolwich Township
O-A-A-B-11Jan 2112:15 PMHespeler Shamrocks1-9Owen Sound Jr. AttackJMRRC (2 - East)
O-A-A-B-3Jan 214:10 PMWoolwich Wildcats2-0Oakville Rangers RedRiver Oaks (A)
O-A-A-B-4Jan 2712:30 PMWoolwich Wildcats Owen Sound Jr. AttackJMRRC (1 - West)
O-A-A-B-10Jan 271:40 PMHespeler Shamrocks Oakville Rangers RedSMSC (2)
O-A-A-B-7Jan 282:30 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (2)
O-A-A-B-6Jan 284:30 PMOakville Rangers Red Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
O-A-A-B-8Jan 317:00 PMOakville Rangers Red Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
O-A-A-B-9Feb 032:30 PMWoolwich Wildcats Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
Dec 31-Feb 02
GROUP C

3rd, 6th, 10th, Stoney Creek

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
OA-A-C-3Jan 116:30 PMNew Hamburg Huskies1-1Caledon HawksCaledon East (2)
OA-A-C-2Jan 133:15 PMCaledon Hawks5-2Stoney Creek WarriorsValley Park
OA-A-C-10Jan 157:45 PMStoney Creek Warriors4-1Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
OA-A-C-4Jan 166:30 PMCaledon Hawks3-0New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
OA-A-C-1Jan 186:30 PMStoney Creek Warriors3-2Caledon HawksCaledon East (2)
OA-A-C-6Jan 203:00 PMNew Hamburg Huskies3-2Stoney Creek WarriorsValley Park
OA-A-C-11Jan 236:30 PMHalton Hills Thunder New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
OA-A-C-7Jan 256:30 PMHalton Hills Thunder Caledon HawksCaledon East (2)
OA-A-C-12Jan 274:30 PMHalton Hills Thunder Stoney Creek WarriorsValley Park
OA-A-C-9Jan 282:30 PMCaledon Hawks Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
OA-A-C-5Jan 297:00 PMStoney Creek Warriors New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
OA-A-C-8Feb 017:45 PMNew Hamburg Huskies Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
Dec 31-Feb 02
GROUP D

4th, 5th, 9th, 13th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-A-A-D-1Jan 145:40 PMBurlington Eagles2-1Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (A)
O-A-A-D-12Jan 177:00 PMBrampton 45s0-4Oakville Rangers BlueRiver Oaks (B)
O-A-A-D-4Jan 187:00 PMOakville Rangers Blue3-4Burlington EaglesCentral
O-A-A-D-9Jan 201:20 PMBurlington Eagles5-1Brampton 45sMemorial
O-A-A-D-10Jan 213:25 PMOakville Rangers Blue Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
O-A-A-D-2Jan 257:10 PMOakville Rangers Blue Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (A)
O-A-A-D-6Jan 2712:30 PMBurlington Eagles Oakville Rangers BlueSMSC (2)
O-A-A-D-7Jan 2712:40 PMBrampton 45s Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (B)
O-A-A-D-5Jan 286:10 PMAncaster Avalanche Oakville Rangers BlueGlen Abbey (Blue)
O-A-A-D-11Jan 296:30 PMBrampton 45s Burlington EaglesAppleby (2)
O-A-A-D-8Jan 317:00 PMAncaster Avalanche Brampton 45sTerry Miller
O-A-A-D-3Feb 017:00 PMAncaster Avalanche Burlington EaglesAppleby (1)

Dec 31-Feb 08
GROUP A

1st, 6th, 9th, 12th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-A-AA-A-2Jan 1311:15 AMBrampton 45s3-4Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
O-A-AA-A-10Jan 132:15 PMBurlington Eagles Gold1-3Guelph GryphonsWERC (2)
O-A-AA-A-1Jan 157:15 PMFlamborough Sabres2-4Brampton 45sSouth Fletcher (2)
O-A-AA-A-5Jan 177:00 PMBrampton 45s0-5Burlington Eagles GoldAppleby (3)
O-A-AA-A-8Jan 2011:15 AMBurlington Eagles Gold5-0Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
O-A-AA-A-11Jan 213:30 PMBrampton 45s0-5Guelph GryphonsWERC (1)
O-A-AA-A-7Jan 227:00 PMFlamborough Sabres Burlington Eagles GoldCentral
O-A-AA-A-12Jan 271:15 PMFlamborough Sabres Guelph GryphonsWERC (2)
O-A-AA-A-4Jan 297:15 PMGuelph Gryphons Brampton 45sSouth Fletcher (2)
O-A-AA-A-6Feb 017:30 PMGuelph Gryphons Burlington Eagles GoldMainway (B)
O-A-AA-A-9Feb 042:30 PMGuelph Gryphons Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
O-A-AA-A-3Feb 057:15 PMBurlington Eagles Gold Brampton 45sSouth Fletcher (2)
Dec 31-Feb 08
GROUP B

2nd, 5th, 8th, 11th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-A-AA-B-3Jan 126:30 PMOrangeville Flyers3-2Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-A-AA-B-6Jan 144:10 PMOrangeville Flyers3-2Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-A-AA-B-4Jan 156:30 PMMilton Winterhawks2-3Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-A-AA-B-10Jan 202:00 PMNiagara Falls Flyers1-3Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
O-A-AA-B-2Jan 214:15 PMCaledon Hawks0-2Niagara Falls FlyersGale (3 - Meridian)
O-A-AA-B-11Jan 227:00 PMMilton Winterhawks Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
O-A-AA-B-8Jan 272:30 PMOrangeville Flyers Niagara Falls FlyersGale (1 - ES Fox)
O-A-AA-B-7Jan 282:50 PMCaledon Hawks Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-A-AA-B-9Jan 297:00 PMMilton Winterhawks Niagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
O-A-AA-B-12Jan 317:30 PMCaledon Hawks Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
O-A-AA-B-1Feb 041:00 PMNiagara Falls Flyers Caledon HawksMayfield
O-A-AA-B-5Feb 086:30 PMNiagara Falls Flyers Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
Dec 31-Feb 08
GROUP C

3rd, 4th, 7th, 10th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-A-AA-C-11Jan 136:15 PMGarden City Minor Falcons2-2Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
O-A-AA-C-4Jan 167:00 PMOakville Rangers6-0Halton Hills ThunderActon (Main)
O-A-AA-C-10Jan 167:00 PMBurlington Eagles Blue2-1Garden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
O-A-AA-C-5Jan 186:30 PMBurlington Eagles Blue1-5Oakville RangersGlen Abbey (Green)
O-A-AA-C-3Jan 237:00 PMBurlington Eagles Blue Halton Hills ThunderActon (Main)
O-A-AA-C-12Jan 256:30 PMGarden City Minor Falcons Oakville RangersGlen Abbey (Green)
O-A-AA-C-9Jan 307:00 PMOakville Rangers Garden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
O-A-AA-C-1Jan 317:30 PMHalton Hills Thunder Burlington Eagles BlueCentral
O-A-AA-C-6Feb 016:30 PMHalton Hills Thunder Oakville RangersGlen Abbey (Green)
O-A-AA-C-7Feb 034:00 PMGarden City Minor Falcons Burlington Eagles BlueCentral
O-A-AA-C-2Feb 067:00 PMOakville Rangers Burlington Eagles BlueCentral
O-A-AA-C-8Feb 067:00 PMHalton Hills Thunder Garden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)

Dec 31-Feb 08
GROUP A
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-A-AE1-A-12Jan 133:00 PMOakville Rangers7-1Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
O-A-AE1-A-7Jan 156:30 PMFlamborough Sabres1-7Oakville RangersRiver Oaks (B)
O-A-AE1-A-6Jan 176:30 PMOrangeville Flyers0-4Milton Winterhawks WhiteJohn Tonelli
O-A-AE1-A-2Jan 203:30 PMOakville Rangers5-0Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
O-A-AE1-A-8Jan 226:30 PMMilton Winterhawks White Oakville RangersRiver Oaks (B)
O-A-AE1-A-1Jan 247:45 PMMilton Winterhawks White Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
O-A-AE1-A-10Jan 257:00 PMFlamborough Sabres Orangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
O-A-AE1-A-5Jan 266:30 PMOakville Rangers Milton Winterhawks WhiteJohn Tonelli
O-A-AE1-A-9Jan 296:30 PMOrangeville Flyers Oakville RangersRiver Oaks (B)
O-A-AE1-A-11Feb 017:00 PMMilton Winterhawks White Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
O-A-AE1-A-3Feb 034:45 PMOrangeville Flyers Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
O-A-AE1-A-4Feb 041:30 PMFlamborough Sabres Milton Winterhawks WhiteMSC (D)

Dec 31-Feb 08
GROUP B

2nd, 3rd, 5th, 7th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-A-AE2-B-5Jan 065:30 PMAncaster Avalanche1-3Halton Hills ThunderActon (Main)
O-A-AE2-B-12Jan 135:30 PMCentre Wellington Fusion4-5Halton Hills ThunderActon (Main)
O-A-AE2-B-8Jan 146:00 PMCentre Wellington Fusion1-3Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-A-AE2-B-1Jan 166:30 PMCaledon Hawks5-1Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (B)
O-A-AE2-B-6Jan 205:30 PMCaledon Hawks3-2Halton Hills ThunderActon (Main)
O-A-AE2-B-3Jan 216:00 PMAncaster Avalanche2-15Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-A-AE2-B-7Jan 274:10 PMCentre Wellington Fusion Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (A)
O-A-AE2-B-4Jan 286:00 PMHalton Hills Thunder Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-A-AE2-B-2Jan 297:45 PMHalton Hills Thunder Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (B)
O-A-AE2-B-11Feb 032:00 PMAncaster Avalanche Centre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
O-A-AE2-B-9Feb 042:00 PMCaledon Hawks Centre Wellington FusionElora
O-A-AE2-B-10Feb 077:10 PMHalton Hills Thunder Centre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
Dec 31-Feb 08
GROUP A

1st, 4th, 6th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-A-AE2-A-1Jan 116:30 PMWoolwich Wildcats1-5Guelph GryphonsCentennial
O-A-AE2-A-8Jan 132:30 PMMilton Winterhawks Blue0-6Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
O-A-AE2-A-5Jan 157:40 PMGuelph Gryphons4-0Milton Winterhawks BlueMSC (D)
O-A-AE2-A-7Jan 204:50 PMWoolwich Wildcats6-1Milton Winterhawks BlueMemorial
O-A-AE2-A-6Jan 213:20 PMGuelph Gryphons2-0Milton Winterhawks BlueJohn Tonelli
O-A-AE2-A-3Jan 272:30 PMGuelph Gryphons Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
O-A-AE2-A-9Jan 284:15 PMMilton Winterhawks Blue Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (McLeod)
O-A-AE2-A-2Feb 017:30 PMWoolwich Wildcats Guelph GryphonsCentennial
O-A-AE2-A-4Feb 056:30 PMMilton Winterhawks Blue Guelph GryphonsCentennial

Dec 31-Feb 08
GROUP A

1st, 6th, 9th, 12th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MP-AA-A-12Jan 145:30 PMGuelph Gryphons4-1Stoney Creek WarriorsValley Park
O-MP-AA-A-3Jan 187:00 PMOrangeville Flyers1-3Guelph GryphonsWERC (1)
O-MP-AA-A-6Jan 204:00 PMStoney Creek Warriors1-5Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-MP-AA-A-9Jan 214:00 PMStoney Creek Warriors1-4Orangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
O-MP-AA-A-1Jan 226:30 PMMilton Winterhawks Guelph GryphonsWERC (1)
O-MP-AA-A-5Jan 273:30 PMOrangeville Flyers Milton WinterhawksMemorial
O-MP-AA-A-11Jan 283:00 PMOrangeville Flyers Stoney Creek WarriorsValley Park
O-MP-AA-A-2Jan 285:20 PMGuelph Gryphons Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-MP-AA-A-8Feb 018:00 PMGuelph Gryphons Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
O-MP-AA-A-10Feb 046:00 PMMilton Winterhawks Stoney Creek WarriorsValley Park
O-MP-AA-A-4Feb 057:30 PMStoney Creek Warriors Guelph GryphonsWERC (1)
O-MP-AA-A-7Feb 087:00 PMMilton Winterhawks Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
Dec 31-Feb 08
GROUP B

2nd, 5th, 8th, 11th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MP-AA-B-2Jan 097:45 PMCaledon Hawks5-2Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
O-MP-AA-B-6Jan 1412:00 PMHalton Hills Thunder2-5Oakville RangersJoshua Creek (Red)
O-MP-AA-B-10Jan 167:00 PMOakville Rangers3-1Niagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
O-MP-AA-B-1Jan 177:30 PMHalton Hills Thunder1-2Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-MP-AA-B-7Jan 2112:00 PMNiagara Falls Flyers0-4Caledon HawksMayfield
O-MP-AA-B-3Jan 247:30 PMOakville Rangers Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-MP-AA-B-4Jan 276:15 PMOakville Rangers Halton Hills ThunderActon (Main)
O-MP-AA-B-9Jan 276:30 PMCaledon Hawks Niagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
O-MP-AA-B-12Jan 283:00 PMNiagara Falls Flyers Oakville RangersRiver Oaks (A)
O-MP-AA-B-11Jan 307:00 PMHalton Hills Thunder Niagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
O-MP-AA-B-5Feb 044:10 PMCaledon Hawks Oakville RangersRiver Oaks (A)
O-MP-AA-B-8Feb 067:45 PMNiagara Falls Flyers Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
Dec 31-Feb 08
GROUP C

3rd, 4th, 7th, 10th, 13th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MP-AA-C-12Jan 134:00 PMFlamborough Sabres4-2Garden City Minor FalconsMeridian
O-MP-AA-C-13Jan 134:20 PMBurlington Eagles Blue7-3Brampton 45sJim Archdekin
O-MP-AA-C-3Jan 157:00 PMGarden City Minor Falcons2-4Burlington Eagles GoldAppleby (1)
O-MP-AA-C-9Jan 167:15 PMBrampton 45s2-5Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
O-MP-AA-C-16Jan 187:00 PMBurlington Eagles Gold2-0Burlington Eagles BlueAppleby (1)
O-MP-AA-C-15Jan 204:15 PMFlamborough Sabres6-2Burlington Eagles BlueCentral
O-MP-AA-C-5Jan 204:20 PMGarden City Minor Falcons7-1Brampton 45sJim Archdekin
O-MP-AA-C-17Jan 227:00 PMBrampton 45s Burlington Eagles BlueAppleby (1)
O-MP-AA-C-11Jan 237:45 PMGarden City Minor Falcons Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
O-MP-AA-C-8Jan 247:00 PMFlamborough Sabres Burlington Eagles GoldCentral
O-MP-AA-C-1Jan 274:20 PMBurlington Eagles Gold Brampton 45sJim Archdekin
O-MP-AA-C-14Jan 276:30 PMGarden City Minor Falcons Burlington Eagles BlueMainway (B)
O-MP-AA-C-6Jan 286:30 PMBrampton 45s Garden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
O-MP-AA-C-18Jan 287:00 PMBurlington Eagles Blue Burlington Eagles GoldCentral
O-MP-AA-C-10Jan 307:15 PMBurlington Eagles Gold Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
O-MP-AA-C-20Feb 033:00 PMBurlington Eagles Blue Garden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
O-MP-AA-C-7Feb 033:10 PMFlamborough Sabres Brampton 45sJim Archdekin
O-MP-AA-C-2Feb 057:00 PMBrampton 45s Burlington Eagles GoldAppleby (1)
O-MP-AA-C-19Feb 067:15 PMBurlington Eagles Blue Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
O-MP-AA-C-4Feb 087:00 PMBurlington Eagles Gold Garden City Minor FalconsGGCC (Jack Gatecliff)

Dec 31-Feb 02
GROUP A

1st, 8th, 12th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MP-A-A-7Jan 133:30 PMGuelph Gryphons1-5Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-MP-A-A-2Jan 188:15 PMHespeler Shamrocks2-3Guelph GryphonsWERC (1)
O-MP-A-A-8Jan 206:00 PMHespeler Shamrocks0-4Milton WinterhawksJohn Tonelli
O-MP-A-A-1Jan 215:45 PMMilton Winterhawks4-0Guelph GryphonsWERC (1)
O-MP-A-A-3Jan 247:45 PMHespeler Shamrocks Guelph GryphonsWERC (2)
O-MP-A-A-5Jan 272:15 PMMilton Winterhawks Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
O-MP-A-A-4Jan 284:00 PMGuelph Gryphons Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (2)
O-MP-A-A-9Feb 026:20 PMGuelph Gryphons Milton WinterhawksJohn Tonelli
O-MP-A-A-6Feb 033:45 PMMilton Winterhawks Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
Dec 31-Feb 02
GROUP B

2nd, 7th, 11th, 15th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MP-A-B-11Jan 117:00 PMDundas Blues2-0New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
O-MP-A-B-1Jan 127:45 PMCaledon Hawks5-0Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
O-MP-A-B-8Jan 157:30 PMNew Hamburg Huskies1-1Caledon HawksTeen Ranch
O-MP-A-B-6Jan 177:00 PMCaledon Hawks2-3Dundas BluesEastwood
O-MP-A-B-10Jan 187:00 PMBrampton 45s3-6New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
O-MP-A-B-3Jan 197:00 PMDundas Blues10-2Brampton 45sTerry Miller
O-MP-A-B-9Jan 227:00 PMNew Hamburg Huskies Dundas BluesOlympic
O-MP-A-B-2Jan 227:30 PMBrampton 45s Caledon HawksTeen Ranch
O-MP-A-B-12Jan 257:00 PMCaledon Hawks New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
O-MP-A-B-5Jan 266:30 PMBrampton 45s Dundas BluesEastwood
O-MP-A-B-4Jan 297:30 PMDundas Blues Caledon HawksTeen Ranch
O-MP-A-B-7Feb 027:15 PMNew Hamburg Huskies Brampton 45sSouth Fletcher (2)
Dec 31-Feb 02
GROUP C

3rd, 6th, 10th, 14th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MP-A-C-2Jan 107:15 PMBurlington Eagles3-4Halton Hills ThunderActon (Main)
O-MP-A-C-11Jan 134:45 PMCentre Wellington Fusion1-3Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
O-MP-A-C-7Jan 157:30 PMCentre Wellington Fusion0-3Burlington EaglesAppleby (2)
O-MP-A-C-6Jan 197:15 PMHalton Hills Thunder4-5Owen Sound Jr. AttackBayshore
O-MP-A-C-9Jan 203:15 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack5-1Centre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
O-MP-A-C-1Jan 205:30 PMHalton Hills Thunder7-1Burlington EaglesCentral
O-MP-A-C-13Jan 213:00 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack1-2Burlington EaglesCentral
O-MP-A-C-10Jan 247:10 PMHalton Hills Thunder Centre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
O-MP-A-C-12Jan 267:15 PMCentre Wellington Fusion Owen Sound Jr. AttackBayshore
O-MP-A-C-4Jan 2711:00 AMOwen Sound Jr. Attack Halton Hills ThunderActon (B)
O-MP-A-C-5Jan 281:15 PMBurlington Eagles Owen Sound Jr. AttackBayshore
O-MP-A-C-8Jan 307:40 PMBurlington Eagles Centre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
Dec 31-Feb 02
GROUP D

4th, 5th, 9th, 13th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MP-A-D-5Jan 134:10 PMAncaster Avalanche2-3Oakville Rangers BlueSMSC (2)
O-MP-A-D-1Jan 167:45 PMOakville Rangers Red2-1Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (B)
O-MP-A-D-11Jan 204:00 PMOakville Rangers Red5-3Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
O-MP-A-D-4Jan 204:15 PMOakville Rangers Blue5-3Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (A)
O-MP-A-D-9Jan 211:20 PMOakville Rangers Blue5-4Oakville Rangers RedRiver Oaks (B)
O-MP-A-D-3Jan 226:30 PMWoolwich Wildcats Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (B)
O-MP-A-D-7Jan 257:40 PMOakville Rangers Red Oakville Rangers BlueJoshua Creek (Red)
O-MP-A-D-6Jan 272:50 PMWoolwich Wildcats Oakville Rangers BlueSMSC (2)
O-MP-A-D-10Jan 285:30 PMAncaster Avalanche Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (McLeod)
O-MP-A-D-2Jan 297:40 PMAncaster Avalanche Oakville Rangers RedRiver Oaks (B)
O-MP-A-D-12Jan 307:00 PMOakville Rangers Blue Woolwich WildcatsWoolwich Township
O-MP-A-D-8Feb 026:30 PMWoolwich Wildcats Oakville Rangers RedJoshua Creek (Red)

Dec 31-Feb 08
GROUP A

1st, 4th, 6th, 8th, 10th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MP-AE1-A-8Jan 117:15 PMMilton Winterhawks White1-3Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
O-MP-AE1-A-13Jan 118:00 PMWoolwich Wildcats1-4Guelph GryphonsWERC (1)
O-MP-AE1-A-5Jan 132:30 PMHalton Hills Thunder7-1Woolwich WildcatsWoolwich Township
O-MP-AE1-A-1Jan 156:30 PMMilton Winterhawks White6-1Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
O-MP-AE1-A-10Jan 157:15 PMGuelph Gryphons1-6Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
O-MP-AE1-A-11Jan 187:30 PMHalton Hills Thunder2-1Guelph GryphonsCentennial
O-MP-AE1-A-4Jan 201:30 PMWoolwich Wildcats0-6Milton Winterhawks WhiteMSC (D)
O-MP-AE1-A-3Jan 226:30 PMWoolwich Wildcats Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
O-MP-AE1-A-18Jan 237:40 PMFlamborough Sabres Milton Winterhawks WhiteMSC (D)
O-MP-AE1-A-7Jan 257:15 PMHalton Hills Thunder Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
O-MP-AE1-A-12Jan 273:00 PMFlamborough Sabres Guelph GryphonsU of G (Red)
O-MP-AE1-A-6Jan 275:00 PMMilton Winterhawks White Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
O-MP-AE1-A-19Jan 296:30 PMGuelph Gryphons Woolwich WildcatsWoolwich Township
O-MP-AE1-A-17Jan 317:40 PMGuelph Gryphons Milton Winterhawks WhiteMSC (D)
O-MP-AE1-A-9Feb 017:15 PMWoolwich Wildcats Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
O-MP-AE1-A-2Feb 031:40 PMHalton Hills Thunder Milton Winterhawks WhiteMSC (D)
O-MP-AE1-A-20Feb 032:30 PMFlamborough Sabres Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
O-MP-AE1-A-16Feb 056:30 PMFlamborough Sabres Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
O-MP-AE1-A-14Feb 057:15 PMMilton Winterhawks White Guelph GryphonsWERC (2)
O-MP-AE1-A-15Feb 087:15 PMGuelph Gryphons Halton Hills ThunderActon (B)
Dec 31-Feb 08
GROUP B

2nd, 3rd, 5th, 7th, 9th, 11th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MP-AE1-B-8Jan 107:10 PMOakville Rangers18-0Centre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
O-MP-AE1-B-26Jan 136:10 PMStoney Creek Warriors2-3Milton Winterhawks BlueMSC (D)
O-MP-AE1-B-6Jan 144:15 PMCentre Wellington Fusion2-12Stoney Creek WarriorsValley Park
O-MP-AE1-B-28Jan 145:10 PMMilton Winterhawks Blue1-1Oakville RangersGlen Abbey (Blue)
O-MP-AE1-B-7Jan 157:10 PMOakville Rangers5-2Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (A)
O-MP-AE1-B-29Jan 167:30 PMCaledon Hawks3-2Stoney Creek WarriorsSaltfleet
O-MP-AE1-B-14Jan 176:40 PMMilton Winterhawks Blue4-0Ancaster AvalancheSpring Valley
O-MP-AE1-B-19Jan 187:30 PMCentre Wellington Fusion2-6Caledon HawksMayfield
O-MP-AE1-B-3Jan 202:10 PMStoney Creek Warriors5-3Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (B)
O-MP-AE1-B-22Jan 206:40 PMCaledon Hawks1-3Milton Winterhawks BlueMSC (D)
O-MP-AE1-B-9Jan 214:00 PMCentre Wellington Fusion0-15Oakville RangersGlen Abbey (Blue)
O-MP-AE1-B-2Jan 227:10 PMAncaster Avalanche Centre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
O-MP-AE1-B-12Jan 236:30 PMOakville Rangers Stoney Creek WarriorsValley Park
O-MP-AE1-B-16Jan 247:30 PMStoney Creek Warriors Caledon HawksCaledon East (2)
O-MP-AE1-B-21Jan 257:30 PMMilton Winterhawks Blue Centre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
O-MP-AE1-B-17Jan 267:30 PMMilton Winterhawks Blue Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-MP-AE1-B-23Jan 284:00 PMCentre Wellington Fusion Milton Winterhawks BlueMSC (D)
O-MP-AE1-B-5Jan 285:30 PMAncaster Avalanche Stoney Creek WarriorsValley Park
O-MP-AE1-B-27Jan 287:20 PMCaledon Hawks Oakville RangersJoshua Creek (Red)
O-MP-AE1-B-4Jan 297:10 PMStoney Creek Warriors Centre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
O-MP-AE1-B-11Jan 316:20 PMAncaster Avalanche Oakville RangersGlen Abbey (Green)
O-MP-AE1-B-20Feb 017:00 PMCaledon Hawks Centre Wellington FusionElora
O-MP-AE1-B-18Feb 027:30 PMOakville Rangers Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-MP-AE1-B-25Feb 033:00 PMAncaster Avalanche Milton Winterhawks BlueMSC (D)
O-MP-AE1-B-10Feb 045:10 PMStoney Creek Warriors Oakville RangersGlen Abbey (Blue)
O-MP-AE1-B-1Feb 045:15 PMCentre Wellington Fusion Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (A)
O-MP-AE1-B-13Feb 066:40 PMCaledon Hawks Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (B)
O-MP-AE1-B-30Feb 066:45 PMMilton Winterhawks Blue Stoney Creek WarriorsValley Park
O-MP-AE1-B-15Feb 077:30 PMAncaster Avalanche Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-MP-AE1-B-24Feb 087:00 PMOakville Rangers Milton Winterhawks BlueMemorial

Jan 03-Jan 30
Series B
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-PW-BB-B-1Jan 128:00 PMErin-Hillsburgh Devils BB3-2Dundas BluesEastwood
O-PW-BB-B-2Jan 187:00 PMDundas Blues10-0Erin-Hillsburgh Devils BBErin
O-PW-BB-B-3Jan 216:00 PMErin-Hillsburgh Devils BB4-6Dundas BluesCoronation
O-PW-BB-B-4Jan 257:00 PMDundas Blues Erin-Hillsburgh Devils BBErin
O-PW-BB-B-5Jan 268:00 PMErin-Hillsburgh Devils BB Dundas BluesEastwood

Dec 31-Feb 02
GROUP C

3rd, 6th, 10th, Orangeville

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-P-A-C-5Jan 148:00 PMHespeler Shamrocks3-3Milton WinterhawksMemorial
O-P-A-C-8Jan 167:40 PMHespeler Shamrocks0-2New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
O-P-A-C-12Jan 178:00 PMMilton Winterhawks2-1Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
O-P-A-C-11Jan 186:50 PMNew Hamburg Huskies3-1Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
O-P-A-C-13Jan 203:00 PMHespeler Shamrocks3-5Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
O-P-A-C-7Jan 218:00 PMOrangeville Flyers2-5Milton WinterhawksMemorial
O-P-A-C-9Jan 237:40 PMMilton Winterhawks New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
O-P-A-C-1Jan 273:30 PMOrangeville Flyers Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
O-P-A-C-6Jan 288:00 PMNew Hamburg Huskies Milton WinterhawksMemorial
O-P-A-C-10Jan 307:40 PMOrangeville Flyers New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
O-P-A-C-4Feb 018:00 PMMilton Winterhawks Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
O-P-A-C-3Feb 035:00 PMNew Hamburg Huskies Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
Dec 31-Feb 02
GROUP D

4th, 5th, 9th, 13th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-P-A-D-1Jan 117:45 PMWoolwich Wildcats0-1Halton Hills Thunder RedMMSP (Alcott)
O-P-A-D-7Jan 134:00 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack3-1Halton Hills Thunder BlackActon (Main)
O-P-A-D-6Jan 142:00 PMHalton Hills Thunder Black0-2Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
O-P-A-D-11Jan 142:30 PMHalton Hills Thunder Red2-1Owen Sound Jr. AttackBayshore
O-P-A-D-5Jan 187:45 PMHalton Hills Thunder Black0-1Halton Hills Thunder RedMMSP (Alcott)
O-P-A-D-9Jan 201:15 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack1-2Halton Hills Thunder RedActon (B)
O-P-A-D-3Jan 204:00 PMWoolwich Wildcats3-1Halton Hills Thunder BlackActon (Main)
O-P-A-D-12Jan 211:30 PMWoolwich Wildcats3-1Owen Sound Jr. AttackJMRRC (2 - East)
O-P-A-D-8Jan 273:00 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack Woolwich WildcatsWoolwich Township
O-P-A-D-4Jan 274:00 PMHalton Hills Thunder Red Halton Hills Thunder BlackActon (Main)
O-P-A-D-10Jan 2812:00 PMHalton Hills Thunder Black Owen Sound Jr. AttackBayshore
O-P-A-D-2Jan 286:00 PMHalton Hills Thunder Red Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
Dec 31-Feb 02
GROUP A

1st, 8th, 12th, 15th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-P-A-A-5Jan 133:30 PMAncaster Avalanche2-5Brampton 45sTerry Miller
O-P-A-A-7Jan 157:45 PMCaledon Hawks2-6Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (B)
O-P-A-A-2Jan 177:10 PMBrampton 45s2-4Centre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
O-P-A-A-11Jan 197:30 PMAncaster Avalanche6-1Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-P-A-A-1Jan 202:00 PMCentre Wellington Fusion4-0Brampton 45sTerry Miller
O-P-A-A-4Jan 237:50 PMCentre Wellington Fusion Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (B)
O-P-A-A-10Jan 267:00 PMBrampton 45s Caledon HawksTeen Ranch
O-P-A-A-6Jan 272:00 PMAncaster Avalanche Centre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
O-P-A-A-8Jan 272:10 PMCaledon Hawks Brampton 45sTerry Miller
O-P-A-A-3Jan 298:10 PMBrampton 45s Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (A)
O-P-A-A-12Jan 317:10 PMCaledon Hawks Centre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
O-P-A-A-9Feb 027:00 PMCentre Wellington Fusion Caledon HawksTeen Ranch
Dec 31-Feb 02
GROUP B

2nd, 7th, 11th, 14th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-P-A-B-6Jan 133:45 PMBurlington Eagles3-2Guelph GryphonsWERC (2)
O-P-A-B-10Jan 136:20 PMOakville Rangers Blue1-5Oakville Rangers RedJoshua Creek (Red)
O-P-A-B-3Jan 144:00 PMOakville Rangers Blue4-3Burlington EaglesCentral
O-P-A-B-1Jan 177:30 PMOakville Rangers Blue1-0Guelph GryphonsVictoria
O-P-A-B-12Jan 197:40 PMBurlington Eagles4-2Oakville Rangers RedGlen Abbey (Green)
O-P-A-B-4Jan 217:00 PMGuelph Gryphons3-7Burlington EaglesCentral
O-P-A-B-7Jan 247:30 PMOakville Rangers Red Guelph GryphonsVictoria
O-P-A-B-9Jan 276:20 PMOakville Rangers Red Oakville Rangers BlueJoshua Creek (Red)
O-P-A-B-2Jan 285:40 PMGuelph Gryphons Oakville Rangers BlueRiver Oaks (A)
O-P-A-B-5Jan 297:30 PMOakville Rangers Red Burlington EaglesAppleby (2)
O-P-A-B-8Feb 017:40 PMBurlington Eagles Oakville Rangers BlueJoshua Creek (Red)
O-P-A-B-11Feb 027:40 PMGuelph Gryphons Oakville Rangers RedGlen Abbey (Green)

Dec 31-Feb 08
GROUP A

1st, 6th, 9th, 12th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-P-AA-A-1Jan 087:45 PMMilton Winterhawks6-2Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
O-P-AA-A-4Jan 146:30 PMCaledon Hawks4-0Brampton 45sJim Archdekin
O-P-AA-A-12Jan 167:30 PMCaledon Hawks1-4Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-P-AA-A-3Jan 214:00 PMMilton Winterhawks3-1Brampton 45sJim Archdekin
O-P-AA-A-9Jan 227:45 PMBrampton 45s Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
O-P-AA-A-8Jan 257:30 PMHalton Hills Thunder Caledon HawksMayfield
O-P-AA-A-5Jan 286:30 PMHalton Hills Thunder Brampton 45sJim Archdekin
O-P-AA-A-6Jan 297:30 PMMilton Winterhawks Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-P-AA-A-7Feb 017:30 PMBrampton 45s Caledon HawksMayfield
O-P-AA-A-2Feb 017:30 PMHalton Hills Thunder Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-P-AA-A-10Feb 057:45 PMCaledon Hawks Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
O-P-AA-A-11Feb 087:40 PMBrampton 45s Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
Dec 31-Feb 08
GROUP B

2nd, 5th, 8th, 11th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-P-AA-B-7Jan 135:30 PMGarden City Minor Falcons3-1Oakville Rangers BlueSMSC (2)
O-P-AA-B-12Jan 141:20 PMNiagara Falls Flyers3-4Oakville Rangers RedJoshua Creek (Red)
O-P-AA-B-11Jan 166:20 PMOakville Rangers Blue0-6Oakville Rangers RedJoshua Creek (Red)
O-P-AA-B-1Jan 206:30 PMOakville Rangers Blue1-2Garden City Minor FalconsMeridian
O-P-AA-B-8Jan 216:40 PMOakville Rangers Red Oakville Rangers BlueGlen Abbey (Blue)
O-P-AA-B-4Jan 227:45 PMGarden City Minor Falcons Niagara Falls FlyersGale (2 - Lifetime)
O-P-AA-B-5Jan 268:15 PMOakville Rangers Blue Niagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
O-P-AA-B-10Jan 284:20 PMGarden City Minor Falcons Oakville Rangers RedRiver Oaks (A)
O-P-AA-B-2Feb 027:30 PMOakville Rangers Red Garden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
O-P-AA-B-9Feb 035:10 PMNiagara Falls Flyers Oakville Rangers BlueSMSC (2)
O-P-AA-B-6Feb 058:15 PMOakville Rangers Red Niagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
O-P-AA-B-3Feb 076:45 PMNiagara Falls Flyers Garden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
Dec 31-Feb 08
GROUP C

3rd, 4th, 7th, 10th, 13th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-P-AA-C-5Jan 117:30 PMBurlington Eagles Blue2-0Burlington Eagles GoldMainway (B)
O-P-AA-C-4Jan 134:00 PMFlamborough Sabres3-4Burlington Eagles GoldCentral
O-P-AA-C-14Jan 143:30 PMBurlington Eagles Blue7-2Guelph GryphonsWERC (1)
O-P-AA-C-19Jan 166:30 PMFlamborough Sabres4-3Stoney Creek WarriorsValley Park
O-P-AA-C-2Jan 187:15 PMBurlington Eagles Blue2-1Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
O-P-AA-C-16Jan 2012:15 PMStoney Creek Warriors3-4Guelph GryphonsWERC (2)
O-P-AA-C-8Jan 227:30 PMStoney Creek Warriors Burlington Eagles BlueAppleby (2)
O-P-AA-C-11Jan 227:45 PMGuelph Gryphons Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
O-P-AA-C-9Jan 257:00 PMGuelph Gryphons Burlington Eagles GoldAppleby (1)
O-P-AA-C-20Jan 273:00 PMBurlington Eagles Gold Stoney Creek WarriorsValley Park
O-P-AA-C-15Jan 286:15 PMFlamborough Sabres Guelph GryphonsWERC (1)
O-P-AA-C-12Jan 296:15 PMStoney Creek Warriors Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
O-P-AA-C-3Jan 306:30 PMBurlington Eagles Gold Burlington Eagles BlueAppleby (2)
O-P-AA-C-17Jan 317:00 PMGuelph Gryphons Stoney Creek WarriorsValley Park
O-P-AA-C-1Feb 018:00 PMFlamborough Sabres Burlington Eagles BlueAppleby (1)
O-P-AA-C-13Feb 032:15 PMBurlington Eagles Gold Guelph GryphonsWERC (2)
O-P-AA-C-18Feb 034:00 PMBurlington Eagles Blue Stoney Creek WarriorsValley Park
O-P-AA-C-6Feb 057:15 PMBurlington Eagles Gold Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
O-P-AA-C-7Feb 057:30 PMGuelph Gryphons Burlington Eagles BlueAppleby (2)
O-P-AA-C-10Feb 087:00 PMStoney Creek Warriors Burlington Eagles GoldAppleby (1)

Dec 31-Feb 08
GROUP A
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-P-AE1-A-7Jan 088:00 PMMilton Winterhawks White10-1Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
O-P-AE1-A-3Jan 134:50 PMStoney Creek Warriors4-1Milton Winterhawks WhiteMSC (D)
O-P-AE1-A-9Jan 158:00 PMStoney Creek Warriors6-5Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
O-P-AE1-A-11Jan 201:45 PMOakville Rangers2-1Stoney Creek WarriorsValley Park
O-P-AE1-A-2Jan 203:30 PMOrangeville Flyers0-8Milton Winterhawks WhiteMemorial
O-P-AE1-A-4Jan 215:20 PMMilton Winterhawks White3-2Oakville RangersGlen Abbey (Blue)
O-P-AE1-A-12Jan 216:30 PMOrangeville Flyers0-8Stoney Creek WarriorsValley Park
O-P-AE1-A-8Jan 258:00 PMOakville Rangers Orangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
O-P-AE1-A-10Jan 284:15 PMMilton Winterhawks White Stoney Creek WarriorsValley Park
O-P-AE1-A-5Jan 287:00 PMOrangeville Flyers Oakville RangersRiver Oaks (A)
O-P-AE1-A-1Feb 035:50 PMOakville Rangers Milton Winterhawks WhiteMSC (D)
O-P-AE1-A-6Feb 046:30 PMStoney Creek Warriors Oakville RangersGlen Abbey (Blue)

Dec 31-Feb 08
GROUP A

1st, 4th, 6th, 7th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-P-AE2-A-6Jan 117:45 PMWoolwich Wildcats3-2Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
O-P-AE2-A-5Jan 136:45 PMMilton Winterhawks Blue0-1Halton Hills ThunderActon (Main)
O-P-AE2-A-3Jan 187:30 PMWoolwich Wildcats1-6Centre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
O-P-AE2-A-9Jan 205:20 PMWoolwich Wildcats4-4Milton Winterhawks BlueMSC (D)
O-P-AE2-A-4Jan 206:45 PMCentre Wellington Fusion5-1Halton Hills ThunderActon (Main)
O-P-AE2-A-8Jan 237:40 PMHalton Hills Thunder Milton Winterhawks BlueMemorial
O-P-AE2-A-10Jan 266:30 PMCentre Wellington Fusion Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
O-P-AE2-A-11Jan 287:30 PMHalton Hills Thunder Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
O-P-AE2-A-1Feb 017:30 PMHalton Hills Thunder Centre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
O-P-AE2-A-7Feb 037:10 PMCentre Wellington Fusion Milton Winterhawks BlueMSC (D)
O-P-AE2-A-12Feb 042:00 PMMilton Winterhawks Blue Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
O-P-AE2-A-2Feb 087:30 PMMilton Winterhawks Blue Centre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
Dec 31-Feb 08
GROUP B

2nd, 3rd, 5th, Flamborough Harrison

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-P-AE2-B-7Jan 144:45 PMAncaster Avalanche4-0Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
O-P-AE2-B-12Jan 167:00 PMFlamborough Sabres0-6Guelph GryphonsVictoria
O-P-AE2-B-3Jan 2012:40 PMGuelph Gryphons4-5Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (B)
O-P-AE2-B-9Jan 216:15 PMGuelph Gryphons Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
O-P-AE2-B-4Jan 226:40 PMAncaster Avalanche Caledon HawksCaledon East (2)
O-P-AE2-B-6Jan 257:30 PMGuelph Gryphons Caledon HawksCaledon East (2)
O-P-AE2-B-2Jan 275:30 PMFlamborough Sabres Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (A)
O-P-AE2-B-5Jan 296:40 PMFlamborough Sabres Caledon HawksCaledon East (2)
O-P-AE2-B-11Jan 307:00 PMCaledon Hawks Guelph GryphonsVictoria
O-P-AE2-B-10Feb 035:00 PMAncaster Avalanche Guelph GryphonsWERC (2)
O-P-AE2-B-8Feb 045:15 PMCaledon Hawks Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
O-P-AE2-B-1Feb 056:30 PMCaledon Hawks Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (B)

Dec 31-Feb 08
GROUP A

1st, 6th, 9th, 12th, 15th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MB-AA-A-7Jan 097:25 PMGlanbrook Rangers6-3Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
O-MB-AA-A-9Jan 136:10 PMBrampton 45s0-6Glanbrook RangersGlanbrook
O-MB-AA-A-4Jan 136:15 PMOakville Rangers Red2-1Guelph GryphonsWERC (2)
O-MB-AA-A-5Jan 147:40 PMBrampton 45s0-7Oakville Rangers RedJoshua Creek (Red)
O-MB-AA-A-14Jan 168:00 PMGlanbrook Rangers3-4Burlington Eagles BlueAppleby (2)
O-MB-AA-A-1Jan 168:50 PMGuelph Gryphons12-1Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
O-MB-AA-A-10Jan 206:20 PMGuelph Gryphons1-2Glanbrook RangersGlanbrook
O-MB-AA-A-17Jan 206:30 PMOakville Rangers Red6-0Burlington Eagles BlueMainway (B)
O-MB-AA-A-12Jan 215:20 PMGlanbrook Rangers1-4Oakville Rangers RedRiver Oaks (A)
O-MB-AA-A-3Jan 227:45 PMBrampton 45s Guelph GryphonsWERC (1)
O-MB-AA-A-2Jan 238:50 PMOakville Rangers Red Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
O-MB-AA-A-6Jan 267:30 PMGuelph Gryphons Oakville Rangers RedJoshua Creek (Red)
O-MB-AA-A-18Jan 268:00 PMBurlington Eagles Blue Glanbrook RangersValley Park
O-MB-AA-A-8Jan 276:20 PMOakville Rangers Red Glanbrook RangersGlanbrook
O-MB-AA-A-19Jan 297:30 PMBurlington Eagles Blue Guelph GryphonsWERC (1)
O-MB-AA-A-16Jan 318:15 PMBrampton 45s Burlington Eagles BlueAppleby (3)
O-MB-AA-A-20Feb 027:30 PMBurlington Eagles Blue Oakville Rangers RedRiver Oaks (B)
O-MB-AA-A-13Feb 033:30 PMBurlington Eagles Blue Brampton 45sTerry Miller
O-MB-AA-A-11Feb 033:30 PMGlanbrook Rangers Guelph GryphonsWERC (2)
O-MB-AA-A-15Feb 066:30 PMGuelph Gryphons Burlington Eagles BlueAppleby (2)
Dec 31-Feb 08
GROUP B

2nd, 5th, 8th, 11th, 14th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MB-AA-B-2Jan 133:00 PMCaledon Hawks2-7Niagara Falls FlyersGale (2 - Lifetime)
O-MB-AA-B-8Jan 135:30 PMHalton Hills Thunder1-3Burlington Eagles GoldCentral
O-MB-AA-B-5Jan 157:30 PMBurlington Eagles Gold8-0Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-MB-AA-B-12Jan 167:30 PMOrangeville Flyers3-1Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
O-MB-AA-B-18Jan 178:30 PMCaledon Hawks1-8Orangeville FlyersAlder (Green)
O-MB-AA-B-4Jan 188:20 PMNiagara Falls Flyers3-4Burlington Eagles GoldAppleby (1)
O-MB-AA-B-17Jan 197:00 PMNiagara Falls Flyers0-3Orangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
O-MB-AA-B-13Jan 207:45 PMBurlington Eagles Gold5-1Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
O-MB-AA-B-1Jan 211:15 PMNiagara Falls Flyers3-4Caledon HawksMayfield
O-MB-AA-B-20Jan 228:00 PMBurlington Eagles Gold Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
O-MB-AA-B-14Jan 237:30 PMCaledon Hawks Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
O-MB-AA-B-19Jan 248:00 PMHalton Hills Thunder Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
O-MB-AA-B-6Jan 258:15 PMBurlington Eagles Gold Niagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
O-MB-AA-B-15Jan 273:00 PMOrangeville Flyers Niagara Falls FlyersGale (2 - Lifetime)
O-MB-AA-B-10Jan 297:55 PMHalton Hills Thunder Caledon HawksCaledon East (2)
O-MB-AA-B-3Jan 308:00 PMCaledon Hawks Burlington Eagles GoldAppleby (2)
O-MB-AA-B-16Feb 018:15 PMHalton Hills Thunder Niagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
O-MB-AA-B-7Feb 034:00 PMOrangeville Flyers Burlington Eagles GoldMainway (A)
O-MB-AA-B-9Feb 057:55 PMOrangeville Flyers Caledon HawksCaledon East (2)
O-MB-AA-B-11Feb 067:30 PMNiagara Falls Flyers Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
Dec 31-Feb 08
GROUP C

3rd, 4th, 7th, 10th, 13th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MB-AA-C-4Jan 134:45 PMOakville Rangers Blue3-3Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
O-MB-AA-C-10Jan 138:00 PMStoney Creek Warriors0-9Milton WinterhawksMSC (C)
O-MB-AA-C-2Jan 142:40 PMGarden City Minor Falcons1-2Oakville Rangers BlueJoshua Creek (Red)
O-MB-AA-C-19Jan 168:00 PMMilton Winterhawks8-0Stoney Creek WarriorsValley Park
O-MB-AA-C-7Jan 168:30 PMFlamborough Sabres3-4Garden City Minor FalconsBurgoyne
O-MB-AA-C-20Jan 188:00 PMOakville Rangers Blue4-1Stoney Creek WarriorsValley Park
O-MB-AA-C-11Jan 208:00 PMFlamborough Sabres1-2Milton WinterhawksMSC (C)
O-MB-AA-C-14Jan 212:20 PMMilton Winterhawks2-4Oakville Rangers BlueJoshua Creek (Red)
O-MB-AA-C-3Jan 217:45 PMGarden City Minor Falcons4-3Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
O-MB-AA-C-17Jan 247:30 PMFlamborough Sabres Stoney Creek WarriorsValley Park
O-MB-AA-C-13Jan 274:50 PMGarden City Minor Falcons Milton WinterhawksMemorial
O-MB-AA-C-18Jan 287:00 PMGarden City Minor Falcons Stoney Creek WarriorsValley Park
O-MB-AA-C-16Jan 288:20 PMFlamborough Sabres Oakville Rangers BlueRiver Oaks (A)
O-MB-AA-C-1Jan 308:30 PMOakville Rangers Blue Garden City Minor FalconsBurgoyne
O-MB-AA-C-9Feb 018:30 PMMilton Winterhawks Garden City Minor FalconsBurgoyne
O-MB-AA-C-12Feb 034:20 PMOakville Rangers Blue Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-MB-AA-C-6Feb 046:45 PMStoney Creek Warriors Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
O-MB-AA-C-8Feb 068:30 PMStoney Creek Warriors Garden City Minor FalconsBurgoyne
O-MB-AA-C-15Feb 077:40 PMStoney Creek Warriors Oakville Rangers BlueGlen Abbey (Green)
O-MB-AA-C-5Feb 086:45 PMMilton Winterhawks Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)

Dec 31-Feb 02
GROUP A

1st, 8th, 12th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MB-A-A-4Jan 097:40 PMMilton Winterhawks2-3Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (B)
O-MB-A-A-7Jan 135:40 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack3-6Milton WinterhawksMemorial
O-MB-A-A-9Jan 143:45 PMMilton Winterhawks4-10Owen Sound Jr. AttackJMRRC (2 - East)
O-MB-A-A-1Jan 205:30 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack4-3Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (A)
O-MB-A-A-6Jan 227:40 PMAncaster Avalanche Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-MB-A-A-2Jan 2711:00 AMAncaster Avalanche Owen Sound Jr. AttackBayshore
O-MB-A-A-3Jan 275:00 PMAncaster Avalanche Owen Sound Jr. AttackJMRRC (1 - West)
O-MB-A-A-5Jan 307:40 PMMilton Winterhawks Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (B)
O-MB-A-A-8Feb 027:40 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack Milton WinterhawksJohn Tonelli
Dec 31-Feb 02
GROUP B

2nd, 7th, 11th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MB-A-B-9Jan 107:40 PMGuelph Gryphons3-2Oakville Rangers BlueGlen Abbey (Green)
O-MB-A-B-6Jan 144:45 PMOakville Rangers Blue0-2Guelph GryphonsWERC (1)
O-MB-A-B-2Jan 177:40 PMHespeler Shamrocks4-1Oakville Rangers BlueGlen Abbey (Green)
O-MB-A-B-5Jan 197:15 PMHespeler Shamrocks4-2Guelph GryphonsWERC (2)
O-MB-A-B-7Jan 238:30 PMGuelph Gryphons Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (2)
O-MB-A-B-4Jan 268:00 PMOakville Rangers Blue Guelph GryphonsWERC (2)
O-MB-A-B-1Jan 287:00 PMOakville Rangers Blue Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (2)
O-MB-A-B-3Jan 317:40 PMHespeler Shamrocks Oakville Rangers BlueGlen Abbey (Green)
O-MB-A-B-8Feb 027:30 PMGuelph Gryphons Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
Dec 31-Feb 02
GROUP C

3rd, 6th, 10th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MB-A-C-7Jan 132:40 PMCentre Wellington Fusion5-2Oakville Rangers RedSMSC (1)
O-MB-A-C-4Jan 145:30 PMCentre Wellington Fusion6-3Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
O-MB-A-C-8Jan 168:00 PMHalton Hills Thunder1-3Oakville Rangers RedSMSC (2)
O-MB-A-C-2Jan 204:40 PMOakville Rangers Red4-1Centre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
O-MB-A-C-5Jan 215:30 PMOakville Rangers Red Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
O-MB-A-C-1Jan 237:45 PMHalton Hills Thunder Centre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
O-MB-A-C-6Jan 285:30 PMCentre Wellington Fusion Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
O-MB-A-C-9Jan 297:40 PMHalton Hills Thunder Oakville Rangers RedJoshua Creek (Red)
O-MB-A-C-3Jan 318:10 PMOakville Rangers Red Centre Wellington FusionElora
Dec 31-Feb 02
GROUP D

4th, 5th, 9th, 13th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MB-A-D-8Jan 137:00 PMWoolwich Wildcats3-1Burlington EaglesCentral
O-MB-A-D-6Jan 144:30 PMBurlington Eagles1-5New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
O-MB-A-D-1Jan 158:20 PMNew Hamburg Huskies2-1Brampton 45sJim Archdekin
O-MB-A-D-11Jan 205:30 PMNew Hamburg Huskies2-1Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
O-MB-A-D-4Jan 208:00 PMBrampton 45s Burlington EaglesMainway (B)
O-MB-A-D-9Jan 214:30 PMWoolwich Wildcats1-4New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
O-MB-A-D-3Jan 228:20 PMBurlington Eagles Brampton 45sTerry Miller
O-MB-A-D-7Jan 273:30 PMWoolwich Wildcats Brampton 45sTerry Miller
O-MB-A-D-5Jan 278:00 PMNew Hamburg Huskies Burlington EaglesMainway (B)
O-MB-A-D-2Jan 284:30 PMBrampton 45s New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
O-MB-A-D-12Jan 297:00 PMBurlington Eagles Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
O-MB-A-D-10Feb 028:00 PMBrampton 45s Woolwich WildcatsWoolwich Township

Dec 31-Feb 08
GROUP A

1st, 4th, 6th, 8th, 10th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MB-AE1-A-5Jan 117:30 PMMilton Winterhawks Blue3-2Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
O-MB-AE1-A-12Jan 138:15 PMOrangeville Flyers3-2Halton Hills ThunderActon (Main)
O-MB-AE1-A-15Jan 138:30 PMGuelph Gryphons4-2Milton Winterhawks BlueMSC (D)
O-MB-AE1-A-3Jan 147:30 PMMilton Winterhawks Blue1-3Milton Winterhawks WhiteMSC (D)
O-MB-AE1-A-7Jan 158:15 PMHalton Hills Thunder3-3Guelph GryphonsWERC (2)
O-MB-AE1-A-6Jan 188:00 PMMilton Winterhawks White6-1Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
O-MB-AE1-A-2Jan 208:00 PMOrangeville Flyers3-0Milton Winterhawks BlueMSC (D)
O-MB-AE1-A-13Jan 208:15 PMMilton Winterhawks White4-5Halton Hills ThunderActon (Main)
O-MB-AE1-A-8Jan 217:00 PMMilton Winterhawks White6-0Guelph GryphonsWERC (1)
O-MB-AE1-A-14Jan 238:30 PMMilton Winterhawks Blue Halton Hills ThunderActon (Main)
O-MB-AE1-A-4Jan 258:00 PMOrangeville Flyers Milton Winterhawks WhiteMemorial
O-MB-AE1-A-16Jan 278:00 PMHalton Hills Thunder Milton Winterhawks BlueMSC (C)
O-MB-AE1-A-9Jan 287:30 PMMilton Winterhawks Blue Guelph GryphonsWERC (1)
O-MB-AE1-A-11Jan 308:30 PMGuelph Gryphons Halton Hills ThunderActon (Main)
O-MB-AE1-A-17Feb 018:30 PMGuelph Gryphons Milton Winterhawks WhiteMemorial
O-MB-AE1-A-1Feb 038:30 PMMilton Winterhawks White Milton Winterhawks BlueMSC (D)
O-MB-AE1-A-10Feb 0412:00 PMOrangeville Flyers Guelph GryphonsSleeman
O-MB-AE1-A-20Feb 057:00 PMHalton Hills Thunder Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
O-MB-AE1-A-19Feb 088:00 PMGuelph Gryphons Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
O-MB-AE1-A-18Feb 088:30 PMHalton Hills Thunder Milton Winterhawks WhiteMemorial
Dec 31-Feb 08
GROUP B

2nd, 3rd, 5th, 7th, 9th, 11th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MB-AE1-B-27Jan 117:40 PMFlamborough Sabres4-5Oakville RangersGlen Abbey (Green)
O-MB-AE1-B-18Jan 131:45 PMOakville Rangers5-4Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
O-MB-AE1-B-12Jan 147:00 PMCentre Wellington Fusion3-1Stoney Creek WarriorsValley Park
O-MB-AE1-B-3Jan 147:30 PMAncaster Avalanche1-0Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (2)
O-MB-AE1-B-29Jan 177:30 PMFlamborough Sabres5-0Stoney Creek WarriorsValley Park
O-MB-AE1-B-23Jan 179:00 PMOakville Rangers1-0Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
O-MB-AE1-B-26Jan 187:40 PMAncaster Avalanche1-4Oakville RangersGlen Abbey (Green)
O-MB-AE1-B-8Jan 208:00 PMStoney Creek Warriors0-2Centre Wellington FusionElora
O-MB-AE1-B-10Jan 215:30 PMHespeler Shamrocks2-1Centre Wellington FusionElora
O-MB-AE1-B-14Jan 215:40 PMFlamborough Sabres4-0Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (A)
O-MB-AE1-B-2Jan 228:00 PMStoney Creek Warriors Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (A)
O-MB-AE1-B-15Jan 248:10 PMFlamborough Sabres Centre Wellington FusionElora
O-MB-AE1-B-25Jan 257:40 PMStoney Creek Warriors Oakville RangersGlen Abbey (Green)
O-MB-AE1-B-21Jan 258:45 PMHespeler Shamrocks Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
O-MB-AE1-B-4Jan 274:45 PMStoney Creek Warriors Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
O-MB-AE1-B-7Jan 278:30 PMCentre Wellington Fusion Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (B)
O-MB-AE1-B-22Jan 2812:30 PMFlamborough Sabres Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
O-MB-AE1-B-11Jan 297:30 PMCentre Wellington Fusion Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (2)
O-MB-AE1-B-5Jan 307:45 PMAncaster Avalanche Stoney Creek WarriorsValley Park
O-MB-AE1-B-19Jan 317:45 PMAncaster Avalanche Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
O-MB-AE1-B-28Feb 017:40 PMCentre Wellington Fusion Oakville RangersGlen Abbey (Green)
O-MB-AE1-B-17Feb 031:45 PMCentre Wellington Fusion Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
O-MB-AE1-B-13Feb 032:00 PMOakville Rangers Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (B)
O-MB-AE1-B-6Feb 035:30 PMHespeler Shamrocks Stoney Creek WarriorsValley Park
O-MB-AE1-B-30Feb 044:15 PMOakville Rangers Stoney Creek WarriorsValley Park
O-MB-AE1-B-1Feb 046:45 PMHespeler Shamrocks Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (A)
O-MB-AE1-B-16Feb 057:10 PMOakville Rangers Centre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
O-MB-AE1-B-20Feb 076:30 PMStoney Creek Warriors Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
O-MB-AE1-B-24Feb 087:40 PMHespeler Shamrocks Oakville RangersGlen Abbey (Green)
O-MB-AE1-B-9Feb 088:10 PMAncaster Avalanche Centre Wellington FusionElora

Dec 31-Feb 08
GROUP A

1st, 6th, 9th, 12th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-B-AA-A-11Jan 136:50 PMGarden City Minor Falcons0-2Oakville Rangers RedSMSC (2)
O-B-AA-A-5Jan 137:00 PMHalton Hills Thunder4-1Stoney Creek WarriorsValley Park
O-B-AA-A-10Jan 169:00 PMGarden City Minor Falcons3-4Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
O-B-AA-A-7Jan 227:45 PMOakville Rangers Red Garden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
O-B-AA-A-2Jan 239:00 PMStoney Creek Warriors Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
O-B-AA-A-4Jan 274:10 PMStoney Creek Warriors Oakville Rangers RedSMSC (2)
O-B-AA-A-8Jan 298:30 PMStoney Creek Warriors Garden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
O-B-AA-A-1Jan 309:00 PMOakville Rangers Red Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
O-B-AA-A-12Feb 018:00 PMGarden City Minor Falcons Stoney Creek WarriorsValley Park
O-B-AA-A-3Feb 036:30 PMHalton Hills Thunder Oakville Rangers RedSMSC (2)
O-B-AA-A-9Feb 057:45 PMHalton Hills Thunder Garden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
O-B-AA-A-6Feb 068:00 PMOakville Rangers Red Stoney Creek WarriorsValley Park
Dec 31-Feb 08
GROUP B

2nd, 5th, 8th, 11th, Milton

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-B-AA-B-1Jan 127:30 PMOrangeville Flyers1-5Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-B-AA-B-10Jan 132:30 PMFlamborough Sabres1-4Guelph GryphonsWERC (1)
O-B-AA-B-19Jan 137:30 PMNiagara Falls Flyers0-2Orangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
O-B-AA-B-18Jan 158:15 PMMilton Winterhawks12-0Niagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
O-B-AA-B-4Jan 158:45 PMOrangeville Flyers0-3Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
O-B-AA-B-16Jan 177:00 PMOrangeville Flyers3-2Niagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
O-B-AA-B-7Jan 177:45 PMGuelph Gryphons5-0Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
O-B-AA-B-8Jan 204:45 PMNiagara Falls Flyers6-8Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
O-B-AA-B-2Jan 207:30 PMMilton Winterhawks1-5Orangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
O-B-AA-B-9Jan 211:00 PMMilton Winterhawks1-4Guelph GryphonsSleeman
O-B-AA-B-15Jan 228:15 PMGuelph Gryphons Niagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
O-B-AA-B-5Jan 267:30 PMFlamborough Sabres Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-B-AA-B-17Jan 274:30 PMFlamborough Sabres Niagara Falls FlyersGale (2 - Lifetime)
O-B-AA-B-11Jan 274:45 PMOrangeville Flyers Guelph GryphonsWERC (2)
O-B-AA-B-14Jan 299:00 PMGuelph Gryphons Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-B-AA-B-6Jan 318:00 PMFlamborough Sabres Orangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
O-B-AA-B-13Feb 028:00 PMNiagara Falls Flyers Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-B-AA-B-12Feb 037:45 PMNiagara Falls Flyers Guelph GryphonsWERC (2)
O-B-AA-B-3Feb 058:45 PMMilton Winterhawks Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
O-B-AA-B-20Feb 078:00 PMGuelph Gryphons Orangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
Dec 31-Feb 08
GROUP C

3rd, 4th, 7th, 10th, 13th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-B-AA-C-2Jan 097:20 PMBrampton 45s0-7Oakville Rangers BlueJoshua Creek (Red)
O-B-AA-C-9Jan 117:30 PMBurlington Eagles Gold2-1Caledon HawksCaledon East (2)
O-B-AA-C-1Jan 127:00 PMOakville Rangers Blue8-4Brampton 45sTerry Miller
O-B-AA-C-11Jan 167:40 PMBurlington Eagles Gold4-0Oakville Rangers BlueJoshua Creek (Red)
O-B-AA-C-17Jan 178:00 PMOakville Rangers Blue2-5Burlington Eagles BlueCentral
O-B-AA-C-6Jan 198:00 PMCaledon Hawks2-3Burlington Eagles GoldMainway (A)
O-B-AA-C-13Jan 198:55 PMBurlington Eagles Blue4-0Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
O-B-AA-C-5Jan 228:30 PMBrampton 45s Burlington Eagles GoldAppleby (1)
O-B-AA-C-12Jan 237:20 PMCaledon Hawks Oakville Rangers BlueJoshua Creek (Red)
O-B-AA-C-4Jan 267:00 PMCaledon Hawks Brampton 45sTerry Miller
O-B-AA-C-15Jan 268:00 PMBurlington Eagles Gold Burlington Eagles BlueMainway (A)
O-B-AA-C-19Jan 287:00 PMBurlington Eagles Blue Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-B-AA-C-20Jan 307:20 PMBurlington Eagles Blue Oakville Rangers BlueJoshua Creek (Red)
O-B-AA-C-8Jan 318:45 PMBrampton 45s Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-B-AA-C-3Feb 027:00 PMBurlington Eagles Gold Brampton 45sTerry Miller
O-B-AA-C-14Feb 035:40 PMCaledon Hawks Burlington Eagles BlueMainway (A)
O-B-AA-C-7Feb 046:15 PMOakville Rangers Blue Burlington Eagles GoldCentral
O-B-AA-C-16Feb 048:00 PMBrampton 45s Burlington Eagles BlueCentral
O-B-AA-C-18Feb 078:00 PMBurlington Eagles Blue Burlington Eagles GoldCentral
O-B-AA-C-10Feb 078:45 PMOakville Rangers Blue Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)

Dec 31-Feb 02
GROUP C

3rd, 6th, 10th, 14th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-B-A-C-9Jan 119:00 PMOakville Rangers Red3-1Oakville Rangers BlueGlen Abbey (Green)
O-B-A-C-5Jan 138:30 PMOakville Rangers Red5-5Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (B)
O-B-A-C-10Jan 146:00 PMAncaster Avalanche2-6Oakville Rangers BlueJoshua Creek (Red)
O-B-A-C-1Jan 158:10 PMOakville Rangers Red4-1New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
O-B-A-C-4Jan 178:40 PMNew Hamburg Huskies1-2Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (B)
O-B-A-C-12Jan 199:00 PMAncaster Avalanche4-2Oakville Rangers RedGlen Abbey (Green)
O-B-A-C-8Jan 216:50 PMNew Hamburg Huskies2-3Oakville Rangers BlueRiver Oaks (A)
O-B-A-C-7Jan 228:10 PMAncaster Avalanche New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
O-B-A-C-11Jan 259:00 PMOakville Rangers Blue Oakville Rangers RedGlen Abbey (Green)
O-B-A-C-2Jan 287:20 PMNew Hamburg Huskies Oakville Rangers RedGlen Abbey (Blue)
O-B-A-C-6Jan 298:10 PMOakville Rangers Blue New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
O-B-A-C-3Jan 318:40 PMOakville Rangers Blue Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (B)
Dec 31-Feb 02
GROUP D

4th, 5th, 9th, 13th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-B-A-D-1Jan 108:30 PMHespeler Shamrocks2-6Centre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
O-B-A-D-10Jan 148:00 PMCaledon Hawks2-3Guelph GryphonsWERC (1)
O-B-A-D-4Jan 178:45 PMCentre Wellington Fusion4-1Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-B-A-D-11Jan 189:00 PMGuelph Gryphons1-0Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
O-B-A-D-9Jan 2012:30 PMCentre Wellington Fusion3-1Guelph GryphonsVictoria
O-B-A-D-5Jan 227:55 PMGuelph Gryphons Caledon HawksCaledon East (2)
O-B-A-D-6Jan 273:40 PMGuelph Gryphons Centre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
O-B-A-D-2Jan 285:30 PMCentre Wellington Fusion Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (2)
O-B-A-D-3Jan 299:10 PMHespeler Shamrocks Caledon HawksCaledon East (2)
O-B-A-D-8Feb 017:00 PMHespeler Shamrocks Guelph GryphonsWERC (1)
O-B-A-D-7Feb 018:45 PMCaledon Hawks Centre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
O-B-A-D-12Feb 036:30 PMCaledon Hawks Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
Dec 31-Feb 02
GROUP A

1st, 8th, 12th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-B-A-A-7Jan 134:00 PMHalton Hills Thunder1-0Owen Sound Jr. AttackJMRRC (2 - East)
O-B-A-A-4Jan 145:15 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack2-1Burlington EaglesCentral
O-B-A-A-1Jan 178:00 PMHalton Hills Thunder1-6Burlington EaglesAppleby (3)
O-B-A-A-9Jan 204:30 PMBurlington Eagles1-0Owen Sound Jr. AttackJMRRC (1 - West)
O-B-A-A-6Jan 212:30 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack1-0Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
O-B-A-A-3Jan 258:45 PMBurlington Eagles Halton Hills ThunderActon (B)
O-B-A-A-5Jan 276:30 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack Burlington EaglesCentral
O-B-A-A-8Jan 284:00 PMHalton Hills Thunder Owen Sound Jr. AttackBayshore
O-B-A-A-2Feb 018:45 PMBurlington Eagles Halton Hills ThunderActon (B)
Dec 31-Feb 02
GROUP B

2nd, 7th, 11th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-B-A-B-9Jan 132:15 PMMilton Winterhawks4-3Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
O-B-A-B-4Jan 177:40 PMBrampton 45s1-0Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-B-A-B-1Jan 202:15 PMWoolwich Wildcats8-0Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
O-B-A-B-7Jan 216:00 PMMilton Winterhawks1-6Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
O-B-A-B-6Jan 247:40 PMWoolwich Wildcats Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-B-A-B-2Jan 272:15 PMWoolwich Wildcats Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
O-B-A-B-3Jan 2811:30 AMBrampton 45s Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
O-B-A-B-5Jan 319:00 PMBrampton 45s Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-B-A-B-8Feb 028:00 PMMilton Winterhawks Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)

Jan 01-Jan 28
Series A
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-B-BB-A-2Jan 146:15 PMErin-Hillsburgh Devils0-0Tillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
O-B-BB-A-4Jan 215:30 PMTillsonburg Tornadoes3-3Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
O-B-BB-A-5Jan 238:15 PMCaledonia Thunder Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
O-B-BB-A-6Jan 272:30 PMErin-Hillsburgh Devils Caledonia ThunderHCCC (Almas)

Dec 31-Feb 08
GROUP A
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-B-AE1-A-1Jan 149:00 PMOakville Rangers1-0Milton Winterhawks WhiteMSC (D)
O-B-AE1-A-3Jan 189:00 PMMilton Winterhawks White4-1Oakville RangersGlen Abbey (Green)
O-B-AE1-A-6Jan 198:00 PMOakville Rangers1-6Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
O-B-AE1-A-2Jan 229:00 PMOrangeville Flyers Milton Winterhawks WhiteMSC (D)
O-B-AE1-A-8Jan 275:50 PMMilton Winterhawks White Oakville RangersSMSC (2)
O-B-AE1-A-5Jan 318:45 PMMilton Winterhawks White Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
O-B-AE1-A-4Feb 019:00 PMOrangeville Flyers Oakville RangersGlen Abbey (Green)
O-B-AE1-A-9Feb 058:30 PMOakville Rangers Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
O-B-AE1-A-7Feb 078:40 PMOrangeville Flyers Milton Winterhawks WhiteMSC (D)

Dec 31-Feb 08
GROUP A

1st, 4th, 6th, Flamborough Harrison

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-B-AE2-A-9Jan 108:10 PMWoolwich Wildcats3-2Centre Wellington FusionElora
O-B-AE2-A-5Jan 135:30 PMFlamborough Sabres5-2Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
O-B-AE2-A-8Jan 178:10 PMGuelph Gryphons5-3Centre Wellington FusionElora
O-B-AE2-A-2Jan 188:45 PMWoolwich Wildcats2-1Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
O-B-AE2-A-3Jan 206:30 PMFlamborough Sabres1-7Guelph GryphonsWERC (2)
O-B-AE2-A-11Jan 218:30 PMCentre Wellington Fusion0-3Guelph GryphonsWERC (1)
O-B-AE2-A-4Jan 274:30 PMWoolwich Wildcats Guelph GryphonsWERC (1)
O-B-AE2-A-12Jan 287:00 PMCentre Wellington Fusion Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (McLeod)
O-B-AE2-A-10Feb 018:45 PMCentre Wellington Fusion Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
O-B-AE2-A-6Feb 026:30 PMGuelph Gryphons Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
O-B-AE2-A-1Feb 046:00 PMGuelph Gryphons Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (A)
O-B-AE2-A-7Feb 078:10 PMFlamborough Sabres Centre Wellington FusionElora
Dec 31-Feb 08
GROUP B

2nd, 3rd, 5th, 7th, Owen Sound

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-B-AE2-B-6Jan 067:45 PMOwen Sound AE Jr. Attack2-4Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
O-B-AE2-B-5Jan 098:15 PMMilton Winterhawks Blue0-6Halton Hills ThunderActon (Main)
O-B-AE2-B-19Jan 107:45 PMCaledon Hawks5-4Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
O-B-AE2-B-16Jan 136:00 PMOwen Sound AE Jr. Attack1-2Orangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
O-B-AE2-B-1Jan 158:45 PMHalton Hills Thunder5-2Caledon HawksTeen Ranch
O-B-AE2-B-15Jan 168:50 PMOrangeville Flyers4-0Milton Winterhawks BlueMSC (D)
O-B-AE2-B-11Jan 203:00 PMHalton Hills Thunder3-1Owen Sound AE Jr. AttackJMRRC (1 - West)
O-B-AE2-B-17Jan 206:00 PMMilton Winterhawks Blue0-7Orangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
O-B-AE2-B-3Jan 212:30 PMOwen Sound AE Jr. Attack0-5Caledon HawksMayfield
O-B-AE2-B-13Jan 228:45 PMOrangeville Flyers Caledon HawksTeen Ranch
O-B-AE2-B-8Jan 239:00 PMHalton Hills Thunder Milton Winterhawks BlueMSC (D)
O-B-AE2-B-20Jan 276:30 PMOrangeville Flyers Owen Sound AE Jr. AttackJMRRC (1 - West)
O-B-AE2-B-4Jan 277:45 PMCaledon Hawks Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
O-B-AE2-B-12Jan 282:30 PMMilton Winterhawks Blue Owen Sound AE Jr. AttackBayshore
O-B-AE2-B-7Jan 308:30 PMCaledon Hawks Milton Winterhawks BlueMSC (D)
O-B-AE2-B-9Feb 033:30 PMOwen Sound AE Jr. Attack Milton Winterhawks BlueMemorial
O-B-AE2-B-14Feb 037:45 PMOrangeville Flyers Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
O-B-AE2-B-10Feb 0412:00 PMCaledon Hawks Owen Sound AE Jr. AttackBayshore
O-B-AE2-B-2Feb 058:45 PMMilton Winterhawks Blue Caledon HawksTeen Ranch
O-B-AE2-B-18Feb 078:00 PMHalton Hills Thunder Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)

Dec 31-Feb 08
GROUP A

1st, 6th, 9th, 12th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MM-AA-A-06Jan 118:00 PMMilton Winterhawks4-1Burlington Eagles GoldCentral
O-MM-AA-A-10Jan 168:15 PMBurlington Eagles Blue2-0Niagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
O-MM-AA-A-04Jan 188:40 PMBurlington Eagles Blue1-3Burlington Eagles GoldMainway (B)
O-MM-AA-A-11Jan 238:15 PMBurlington Eagles Gold Niagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
O-MM-AA-A-02Jan 258:00 PMNiagara Falls Flyers Burlington Eagles BlueCentral
O-MM-AA-A-12Jan 308:15 PMMilton Winterhawks Niagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
O-MM-AA-A-05Feb 018:00 PMNiagara Falls Flyers Burlington Eagles GoldCentral
O-MM-AA-A-07Feb 018:50 PMBurlington Eagles Blue Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-MM-AA-A-08Feb 035:10 PMBurlington Eagles Gold Milton WinterhawksMemorial
O-MM-AA-A-03Feb 069:00 PMMilton Winterhawks Burlington Eagles BlueMainway (A)
O-MM-AA-A-01Feb 088:00 PMBurlington Eagles Gold Burlington Eagles BlueCentral
O-MM-AA-A-09Feb 089:00 PMNiagara Falls Flyers Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
Dec 31-Feb 08
GROUP B

2nd, 5th, 8th, 11th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MM-AA-B-10Jan 138:00 PMCaledon Hawks0-3Guelph GryphonsWERC (2)
O-MM-AA-B-11Jan 159:00 PMCaledon Hawks2-4Oakville Rangers BlueRiver Oaks (B)
O-MM-AA-B-5Jan 159:00 PMGuelph Gryphons2-1Oakville Rangers RedJoshua Creek (Red)
O-MM-AA-B-8Jan 198:45 PMOakville Rangers Blue4-3Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-MM-AA-B-4Jan 229:00 PMOakville Rangers Red Oakville Rangers BlueRiver Oaks (B)
O-MM-AA-B-9Jan 229:00 PMGuelph Gryphons Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-MM-AA-B-1Jan 258:15 PMOakville Rangers Red Guelph GryphonsWERC (1)
O-MM-AA-B-6Jan 299:00 PMOakville Rangers Blue Oakville Rangers RedJoshua Creek (Red)
O-MM-AA-B-3Feb 029:00 PMGuelph Gryphons Oakville Rangers BlueGlen Abbey (Green)
O-MM-AA-B-12Feb 058:50 PMCaledon Hawks Oakville Rangers RedJoshua Creek (Red)
O-MM-AA-B-2Feb 078:00 PMOakville Rangers Blue Guelph GryphonsWERC (2)
O-MM-AA-B-7Feb 087:30 PMOakville Rangers Red Caledon HawksCaledon East (2)
Dec 31-Feb 08
GROUP C

3rd, 4th, 7th, 10th, 13th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MM-AA-C-3Jan 127:15 PMFlamborough Sabres1-5Garden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
O-MM-AA-C-9Jan 133:45 PMHalton Hills Thunder2-3Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
O-MM-AA-C-6Jan 159:00 PMGarden City Minor Falcons4-1Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
O-MM-AA-C-2Jan 168:45 PMHalton Hills Thunder7-0Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
O-MM-AA-C-17Jan 189:15 PMFlamborough Sabres1-7Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
O-MM-AA-C-7Jan 203:45 PMFlamborough Sabres0-2Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
O-MM-AA-C-18Jan 209:00 PMGarden City Minor Falcons3-4Orangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
O-MM-AA-C-4Jan 228:30 PMHalton Hills Thunder Garden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
O-MM-AA-C-20Jan 229:15 PMBrampton 45s Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
O-MM-AA-C-8Jan 273:45 PMGarden City Minor Falcons Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
O-MM-AA-C-16Jan 277:45 PMOrangeville Flyers Halton Hills ThunderActon (Main)
O-MM-AA-C-12Jan 299:00 PMBrampton 45s Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
O-MM-AA-C-1Jan 308:45 PMGarden City Minor Falcons Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
O-MM-AA-C-15Feb 027:15 PMOrangeville Flyers Garden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
O-MM-AA-C-13Feb 033:45 PMOrangeville Flyers Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
O-MM-AA-C-11Feb 058:30 PMBrampton 45s Garden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
O-MM-AA-C-5Feb 059:00 PMFlamborough Sabres Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
O-MM-AA-C-14Feb 068:45 PMOrangeville Flyers Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
O-MM-AA-C-19Feb 079:15 PMHalton Hills Thunder Orangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
O-MM-AA-C-10Feb 088:45 PMBrampton 45s Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)

Dec 31-Feb 02
GROUP C

3rd, 6th, 10th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MM-A-C-1Jan 099:00 PMNew Hamburg Huskies2-2Guelph GryphonsWERC (1)
O-MM-A-C-3Jan 146:00 PMGuelph Gryphons1-0New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
O-MM-A-C-9Jan 198:00 PMNew Hamburg Huskies2-5Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
O-MM-A-C-7Jan 207:00 PMGuelph Gryphons3-2Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
O-MM-A-C-2Jan 215:30 PMNew Hamburg Huskies3-0Guelph GryphonsU of G (Gold)
O-MM-A-C-5Jan 258:15 PMWoolwich Wildcats New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
O-MM-A-C-6Jan 286:00 PMWoolwich Wildcats New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
O-MM-A-C-8Jan 319:15 PMGuelph Gryphons Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
O-MM-A-C-4Feb 027:45 PMWoolwich Wildcats Guelph GryphonsWERC (2)
Dec 31-Feb 02
GROUP D

4th, 5th, 9th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MM-A-D-2Jan 109:00 PMHalton Hills Thunder4-1Oakville Rangers RedGlen Abbey (Green)
O-MM-A-D-9Jan 159:00 PMOakville Rangers Red3-6Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (2)
O-MM-A-D-3Jan 179:00 PMHespeler Shamrocks2-0Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
O-MM-A-D-8Jan 205:45 PMHespeler Shamrocks0-1Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
O-MM-A-D-1Jan 249:00 PMOakville Rangers Red Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
O-MM-A-D-4Jan 279:15 PMHalton Hills Thunder Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
O-MM-A-D-5Jan 288:30 PMOakville Rangers Red Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (2)
O-MM-A-D-6Jan 319:00 PMHespeler Shamrocks Oakville Rangers RedGlen Abbey (Green)
O-MM-A-D-7Feb 029:00 PMHalton Hills Thunder Oakville Rangers RedRiver Oaks (B)
Dec 31-Feb 02
GROUP A

1st, 8th, 12th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MM-A-A-3Jan 119:00 PMCaledon Hawks1-2Oakville Rangers BlueJoshua Creek (Red)
O-MM-A-A-1Jan 158:45 PMOakville Rangers Blue2-5Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-MM-A-A-9Jan 198:30 PMOakville Rangers Blue1-2Owen Sound Jr. AttackBayshore
O-MM-A-A-4Jan 206:00 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack4-2Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-MM-A-A-2Jan 227:30 PMOakville Rangers Blue Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-MM-A-A-8Jan 271:15 PMCaledon Hawks Owen Sound Jr. AttackJMRRC (2 - East)
O-MM-A-A-5Jan 2812:00 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack Oakville Rangers BlueJoshua Creek (Red)
O-MM-A-A-6Feb 019:00 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack Oakville Rangers BlueJoshua Creek (Red)
O-MM-A-A-7Feb 028:30 PMCaledon Hawks Owen Sound Jr. AttackBayshore
Dec 31-Feb 02
GROUP B

2nd, 7th, 11th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MM-A-B-3Jan 128:30 PMAncaster Avalanche1-5Brampton 45sTerry Miller
O-MM-A-B-1Jan 147:10 PMBrampton 45s8-4Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (A)
O-MM-A-B-7Jan 167:40 PMBrampton 45s3-4Centre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
O-MM-A-B-6Jan 198:20 PMCentre Wellington Fusion3-1Brampton 45sTerry Miller
O-MM-A-B-4Jan 217:10 PMCentre Wellington Fusion Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (A)
O-MM-A-B-5Jan 267:40 PMCentre Wellington Fusion Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (B)
O-MM-A-B-8Jan 275:15 PMBrampton 45s Centre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
O-MM-A-B-9Jan 318:40 PMAncaster Avalanche Centre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
O-MM-A-B-2Feb 028:30 PMAncaster Avalanche Brampton 45sTerry Miller

Jan 15-Feb 27
Quarter 3
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MM-BBDD-Q-1Jan 279:00 PMLincoln Blades Minor Dundas BluesCoronation
O-MM-BBDD-Q-2Feb 036:00 PMDundas Blues NOTL Wolves MinorMeridian
O-MM-BBDD-Q-5Feb 168:00 PMNOTL Wolves Minor Dundas BluesBeverly
O-MM-BBDD-Q-6Feb 218:30 PMDundas Blues Lincoln Blades MinorFleming
Jan 14-Mar 13
Semi 1
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MM-BBD-S1-2Jan 216:50 PMSt. Marys Rock1-3Mooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
O-MM-BBD-S1-3Jan 287:00 PMMooretown Jr. Flags St. Marys RockSt. Marys (Rock)
O-MM-BBD-S1-4Feb 105:25 PMSt. Marys Rock Mooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
O-MM-BBD-S1-5Feb 117:00 PMMooretown Jr. Flags St. Marys RockSt. Marys (Rock)
O-MM-BBD-S1-6Feb 175:25 PMSt. Marys Rock Mooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
O-MM-BBD-S1-7Feb 187:00 PMMooretown Jr. Flags St. Marys RockSt. Marys (Rock)
O-MM-BBD-S1-8Feb 245:25 PMSt. Marys Rock Mooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)

Dec 31-Feb 08
GROUP A
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MM-AE1-A-6Jan 119:00 PMOrangeville Flyers3-2Caledon HawksCaledon East (2)
O-MM-AE1-A-4Jan 128:45 PMBrampton 45s4-3Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-MM-AE1-A-10Jan 146:15 PMBrampton 45s2-4Orangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
O-MM-AE1-A-2Jan 158:25 PMGuelph Gryphons1-2Brampton 45sSouth Fletcher (2)
O-MM-AE1-A-8Jan 198:45 PMCaledon Hawks2-6Guelph GryphonsWERC (2)
O-MM-AE1-A-12Jan 215:20 PMGuelph Gryphons4-3Orangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
O-MM-AE1-A-1Jan 227:15 PMCaledon Hawks Brampton 45sSouth Fletcher (2)
O-MM-AE1-A-9Jan 278:00 PMOrangeville Flyers Guelph GryphonsWERC (2)
O-MM-AE1-A-3Jan 298:25 PMOrangeville Flyers Brampton 45sSouth Fletcher (2)
O-MM-AE1-A-5Feb 028:45 PMGuelph Gryphons Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-MM-AE1-A-11Feb 044:00 PMCaledon Hawks Orangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
O-MM-AE1-A-7Feb 069:00 PMBrampton 45s Guelph GryphonsWERC (1)

Jan 01-Jan 28
Series A
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-M-BB-A-2Jan 147:30 PMErin-Hillsburgh Devils5-2Tillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
O-M-BB-A-3Jan 168:15 PMCaledonia Thunder4-4Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
O-M-BB-A-5Jan 217:15 PMTillsonburg Tornadoes3-3Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
O-M-BB-A-6Jan 273:45 PMErin-Hillsburgh Devils Caledonia ThunderHCCC (Almas)

Dec 31-Feb 08
GROUP A

1st, 6th, 9th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-M-AA-A-1Jan 158:45 PMOrangeville Flyers4-3Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
O-M-AA-A-5Jan 179:00 PMOrangeville Flyers3-0Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-M-AA-A-4Jan 218:30 PMBrampton 45s6-2Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-M-AA-A-3Jan 228:45 PMOrangeville Flyers Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
O-M-AA-A-8Jan 259:15 PMMilton Winterhawks Orangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
O-M-AA-A-2Jan 298:45 PMMilton Winterhawks Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
O-M-AA-A-7Feb 019:15 PMBrampton 45s Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
O-M-AA-A-6Feb 048:30 PMBrampton 45s Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-M-AA-A-9Feb 089:15 PMMilton Winterhawks Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
Dec 31-Feb 08
GROUP B

2nd, 5th, 8th, 11th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-M-AA-B-1Jan 108:45 PMHalton Hills Thunder4-0Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-M-AA-B-2Jan 158:45 PMCaledon Hawks1-5Halton Hills ThunderActon (Main)
O-M-AA-B-8Jan 169:00 PMFlamborough Sabres2-3Guelph GryphonsWERC (1)
O-M-AA-B-4Jan 189:00 PMGuelph Gryphons3-0Caledon HawksCaledon East (2)
O-M-AA-B-7Jan 201:45 PMCaledon Hawks5-3Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
O-M-AA-B-12Jan 228:45 PMGuelph Gryphons Halton Hills ThunderActon (Main)
O-M-AA-B-5Jan 297:45 PMHalton Hills Thunder Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
O-M-AA-B-9Jan 318:00 PMHalton Hills Thunder Guelph GryphonsWERC (2)
O-M-AA-B-3Feb 019:00 PMFlamborough Sabres Caledon HawksCaledon East (2)
O-M-AA-B-10Feb 041:30 PMCaledon Hawks Guelph GryphonsSleeman
O-M-AA-B-11Feb 058:45 PMFlamborough Sabres Halton Hills ThunderActon (Main)
O-M-AA-B-6Feb 078:45 PMGuelph Gryphons Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
Dec 31-Feb 08
GROUP C

3rd, 4th, 7th, 10th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-M-AA-C-11Jan 144:10 PMBurlington Eagles1-3Oakville RangersJoshua Creek (Red)
O-M-AA-C-8Jan 158:30 PMNiagara Falls Flyers0-0Garden City FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
O-M-AA-C-1Jan 167:00 PMOakville Rangers3-4Niagara Falls FlyersChippawa
O-M-AA-C-4Jan 188:00 PMGarden City Falcons4-1Burlington EaglesCentral
O-M-AA-C-5Jan 228:00 PMNiagara Falls Flyers Burlington EaglesCentral
O-M-AA-C-7Jan 229:00 PMOakville Rangers Garden City FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
O-M-AA-C-12Jan 288:00 PMGarden City Falcons Oakville RangersCanlan Oakville (4)
O-M-AA-C-9Jan 307:00 PMBurlington Eagles Niagara Falls FlyersChippawa
O-M-AA-C-3Feb 028:00 PMOakville Rangers Burlington EaglesMainway (A)
O-M-AA-C-6Feb 059:00 PMBurlington Eagles Garden City FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
O-M-AA-C-2Feb 069:00 PMNiagara Falls Flyers Oakville RangersJoshua Creek (Red)
O-M-AA-C-10Feb 087:00 PMGarden City Falcons Niagara Falls FlyersChippawa

Dec 31-Feb 08
GROUP A

1st, 4th, 6th, 8th, 9th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-M-A-A-5Jan 108:45 PMWoolwich Wildcats3-0Halton Hills ThunderActon (Main)
O-M-A-A-2Jan 128:15 PMOakville Rangers5-0Owen Sound Jr. AttackJMRRC (2 - East)
O-M-A-A-10Jan 137:15 PMHalton Hills Thunder0-5Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
O-M-A-A-12Jan 144:30 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack2-6Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
O-M-A-A-18Jan 157:40 PMBrampton 45s0-3Oakville RangersSMSC (2)
O-M-A-A-20Jan 179:15 PMBrampton 45s2-5Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
O-M-A-A-8Jan 198:45 PMHalton Hills Thunder3-3Owen Sound Jr. AttackJMRRC (1 - West)
O-M-A-A-15Jan 199:30 PMOakville Rangers3-2Brampton 45sSouth Fletcher (1)
O-M-A-A-1Jan 213:50 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack1-4Oakville RangersJoshua Creek (Red)
O-M-A-A-16Jan 227:00 PMWoolwich Wildcats Brampton 45sJim Archdekin
O-M-A-A-19Jan 268:30 PMBrampton 45s Owen Sound Jr. AttackBayshore
O-M-A-A-4Jan 275:45 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
O-M-A-A-11Jan 276:30 PMOakville Rangers Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
O-M-A-A-7Jan 297:40 PMWoolwich Wildcats Oakville RangersSMSC (2)
O-M-A-A-3Jan 318:45 PMOakville Rangers Halton Hills ThunderActon (Main)
O-M-A-A-13Feb 029:30 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack Brampton 45sSouth Fletcher (1)
O-M-A-A-14Feb 034:30 PMHalton Hills Thunder Brampton 45sJim Archdekin
O-M-A-A-9Feb 041:30 PMWoolwich Wildcats Owen Sound Jr. AttackBayshore
O-M-A-A-6Feb 057:40 PMHalton Hills Thunder Oakville RangersSMSC (2)
O-M-A-A-17Feb 078:45 PMBrampton 45s Halton Hills ThunderActon (Main)
Dec 31-Feb 08
GROUP B

2nd,3rd, 5th, 7th, Ancaster

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-M-A-B-14Jan 137:00 PMHespeler Shamrocks0-4Centre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
O-M-A-B-6Jan 146:00 PMDundas Blues3-7Centre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
O-M-A-B-10Jan 188:15 PMAncaster Avalanche1-4New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
O-M-A-B-12Jan 206:00 PMDundas Blues2-7New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
O-M-A-B-3Jan 208:30 PMCentre Wellington Fusion2-3Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (B)
O-M-A-B-8Jan 248:00 PMCentre Wellington Fusion Dundas BluesEastwood
O-M-A-B-7Jan 277:15 PMNew Hamburg Huskies Centre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
O-M-A-B-17Jan 277:45 PMDundas Blues Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
O-M-A-B-13Jan 285:30 PMHespeler Shamrocks Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (A)
O-M-A-B-18Jan 299:00 PMNew Hamburg Huskies Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
O-M-A-B-1Jan 309:10 PMDundas Blues Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (B)
O-M-A-B-11Feb 018:15 PMCentre Wellington Fusion New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
O-M-A-B-4Feb 027:40 PMNew Hamburg Huskies Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (B)
O-M-A-B-15Feb 029:00 PMHespeler Shamrocks Dundas BluesBeverly
O-M-A-B-5Feb 037:10 PMAncaster Avalanche Centre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
O-M-A-B-19Feb 047:30 PMCentre Wellington Fusion Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (2)
O-M-A-B-9Feb 048:00 PMNew Hamburg Huskies Dundas BluesCoronation
O-M-A-B-16Feb 059:00 PMAncaster Avalanche Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
O-M-A-B-2Feb 078:00 PMAncaster Avalanche Dundas BluesEastwood
O-M-A-B-20Feb 088:15 PMHespeler Shamrocks New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)

Dec 31-Feb 08
GROUP A
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-M-AE1-A-2Jan 117:15 PMCaledon Hawks3-3Brampton 45s-1Earnscliffe (2)
O-M-AE1-A-10Jan 138:45 PMBrampton 45s-12-5Orangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
O-M-AE1-A-11Jan 179:00 PMBrampton 45s-25-2Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
O-M-AE1-A-7Jan 187:30 PMBrampton 45s-14-1Caledon HawksCaledon East (2)
O-M-AE1-A-1Jan 198:00 PMBrampton 45s-20-6Brampton 45s-1South Fletcher (1)
O-M-AE1-A-6Jan 268:00 PMOrangeville Flyers Brampton 45s-2South Fletcher (1)
O-M-AE1-A-4Jan 298:00 PMBrampton 45s-1 Brampton 45s-2Jim Archdekin
O-M-AE1-A-9Feb 017:30 PMOrangeville Flyers Caledon HawksCaledon East (2)
O-M-AE1-A-5Feb 028:00 PMCaledon Hawks Brampton 45s-2South Fletcher (1)
O-M-AE1-A-12Feb 079:15 PMCaledon Hawks Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
O-M-AE1-A-3Feb 087:15 PMOrangeville Flyers Brampton 45s-1Earnscliffe (2)
O-M-AE1-A-8Feb 089:00 PMBrampton 45s-2 Caledon HawksCaledon East (2)

Dec 31-Feb 08
GROUP A
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-M-AE2-A-5Jan 119:00 PMWoolwich Wildcats6-3Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
O-M-AE2-A-8Jan 205:00 PMHalton Hills Thunder3-5Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (McLeod)
O-M-AE2-A-1Jan 217:10 PMHalton Hills Thunder Grimsby Kings AEPeach King (2 - West)
O-M-AE2-A-3Jan 229:00 PMWoolwich Wildcats Grimsby Kings AEPeach King (2 - West)
O-M-AE2-A-9Jan 275:00 PMHalton Hills Thunder Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (McLeod)
O-M-AE2-A-6Jan 317:15 PMGrimsby Kings AE Halton Hills ThunderActon (B)
O-M-AE2-A-4Feb 019:00 PMGrimsby Kings AE Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
O-M-AE2-A-7Feb 035:00 PMGrimsby Kings AE Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (McLeod)
O-M-AE2-A-2Feb 088:30 PMWoolwich Wildcats Grimsby Kings AEPeach King (1 - East)

Printed from tcmhl.ca on Monday, January 22, 2018 at 6:42 AM