Unverified Games, 2016-2017 (Tri-County Minor Hockey League)

PrintSeason Unverified Games
Filter By Home Association:
More Than Days Old
Game #DateTimeGroupAwayScoreHomeVenue
MAS341Sep 20 20166:30 PMMATO SMHespeler Shamrocks0-6Guelph GryphonsCentennial
MAS414Sep 20 20166:30 PMMATO SMBrampton 45s1-13Oakville RangersKinoak
PH301Sep 20 20167:15 PMPW HACaledon Hawks6-1Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
MAS321Sep 24 20164:00 PMMATO SMMilton Winterhawks5-2Halton Hills ThunderActon (Main)
MAH301Sep 24 20164:15 PMMATO HAMilton Winterhawks5-0Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
MAH322Sep 29 20166:30 PMMATO HAFlamborough Sabres1-5Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
PS188Sep 29 20167:30 PMPW SMGuelph Gryphons2-3Burlington EaglesMainway (B)
MAS322Oct 01 20164:00 PMMATO SMNew Hamburg Huskies2-3Halton Hills ThunderActon (Main)
PH483Oct 06 20167:15 PMPW HAAncaster Avalanche8-1Stoney Creek WarriorsStoney Creek
MS441Oct 07 20168:30 PMMID SMWoolwich Wildcats1-2Owen Sound Jr. AttackBayshore
MMH443Oct 07 20168:45 PMMMID HAGuelph Gryphons3-1Owen Sound Jr. AttackJMRRC (2 - East)
MPS324Oct 12 20167:00 PMMPW SMMilton Winterhawks6-2Halton Hills Thunder RedActon (Main)
BS804Oct 12 20167:50 PMBAN SMCaledon Hawks3-2Oakville Rangers 2Glen Abbey (Green)
MPH304Oct 15 20165:15 PMMPW HAOakville Rangers2-0Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
MAS184Oct 16 20164:15 PMMATO SMAncaster Avalanche1-8Burlington EaglesCentral
MMS185Oct 19 20168:00 PMMMID SMWoolwich Wildcats3-4Burlington EaglesCentral
BS445Oct 23 20162:30 PMBAN SMOakville Rangers 11-3Owen Sound Jr. AttackBayshore
MS243Oct 23 20165:15 PMMID SMOwen Sound Jr. Attack2-8Centre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
NH486Oct 29 20163:00 PMNOV HAOrangeville Flyers11-1Stoney Creek WarriorsStoney Creek
MAS326Oct 29 20164:00 PMMATO SMCentre Wellington Fusion5-3Halton Hills ThunderActon (Main)
BS370Oct 29 20167:45 PMBAN SMCentre Wellington Fusion3-1Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
MMS526Oct 30 20162:10 PMMMID SMBrampton 45s2-1New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
AH407Nov 01 20166:30 PMATO HAFlamborough Sabres6-2Oakville RangersKinoak
TS2124Nov 02 20166:30 PMTYK2Flamborough Sabres7-4Ancaster AvalancheSpring Valley
MAS328Nov 02 20167:00 PMMATO SMBrampton 45s0-7Halton Hills ThunderActon (Main)
MPH394Nov 03 20168:10 PMMPW HAAncaster Avalanche3-1Milton Winterhawks BlueMemorial
TS1464Nov 05 201612:15 PMTYK1Brampton 45s3-6Garden City FalconsGGCC (Rex Stimers)
TS2125Nov 09 20166:30 PMTYK2Oakville Rangers1-4Ancaster AvalancheSpring Valley
BS168Nov 12 20162:15 PMBAN SMWoolwich Wildcats1-5Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
MMS347Nov 13 20166:00 PMMMID SMHalton Hills Thunder1-2Guelph GryphonsU of G (Gold)
BS329Nov 17 20167:45 PMBAN SMBrampton 45s0-0Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
MPH409Nov 20 20164:00 PMMPW HACentre Wellington Fusion1-3Oakville RangersGlen Abbey (Blue)
MPH330Nov 21 20166:30 PMMPW HAStoney Creek Warriors2-3Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
AS170Nov 21 20167:15 PMATO SMMilton Winterhawks2-1Brampton 45sSouth Fletcher (2)
PH310Nov 22 20167:45 PMPW HAMilton Winterhawks6-2Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
NS194Nov 23 20167:00 PMNOV SMErin-Hillsburgh Devils5-4Burlington EaglesCentral
MMS190Nov 23 20168:00 PMMMID SMCentre Wellington Fusion4-5Burlington EaglesCentral
AH431Nov 27 20163:00 PMATO HAFlamborough Sabres7-2Orangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
MMB491Nov 30 20167:30 PMMMID BOHalton Hills Thunder8-5Stoney Creek WarriorsValley Park
MBH491Nov 30 20168:30 PMMBAN HAHalton Hills Thunder2-3Stoney Creek WarriorsStoney Creek
AH491Dec 01 20166:20 PMATO HAAncaster Avalanche2-5Stoney Creek WarriorsStoney Creek
AH271Dec 01 20167:15 PMATO HAOrangeville Flyers2-6Erin-Hillsburgh Devils BBErin
AH314Dec 03 201612:45 PMATO HAOrangeville Flyers1-6Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
NH511Dec 03 20161:00 PMNOV HAMilton Winterhawks4-4Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (McLeod)
MPH431Dec 04 20163:10 PMMPW HAStoney Creek Warriors0-3Orangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
PH132Dec 06 20167:40 PMPW HAStoney Creek Warriors1-10Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (B)
MMS332Dec 07 20169:00 PMMMID SMNew Hamburg Huskies3-0Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
MAH492Dec 08 20167:45 PMMATO HABrampton 45s1-1Stoney Creek WarriorsSaltfleet
MAH312Dec 10 20163:45 PMMATO HAStoney Creek Warriors3-2Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
MMH332Dec 10 20165:45 PMMMID HABrampton 45s3-1Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
NH312Dec 11 20164:30 PMNOV HANew Hamburg Huskies1-1Flamborough SabresCarlisle
NS333Dec 13 20166:30 PMNOV SMWoolwich Wildcats3-0Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
AS133Dec 16 20166:40 PMATO SMHalton Hills Thunder3-1Ancaster AvalancheSpring Valley
MAS333Dec 17 20164:00 PMMATO SMNew Hamburg Huskies2-3Halton Hills ThunderActon (Main)
MBH333Dec 17 20165:45 PMMBAN HAOrangeville Flyers5-1Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
MAH487Dec 18 20165:30 PMMATO HAOakville Rangers10-1Stoney Creek WarriorsSaltfleet
MPS334Dec 21 20167:00 PMMPW SMOakville Rangers 24-4Halton Hills Thunder RedActon (Main)
BH491Jan 02 20179:00 PMBAN HAErin-Hillsburgh Devils2-1Stoney Creek WarriorsValley Park
MB210Jan 03 20178:25 PMMID BOAncaster Avalanche3-6Caledon HawksMayfield
MMH302Jan 04 20178:45 PMMMID HAHalton Hills Thunder3-5Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
MMH453Jan 06 20178:15 PMMMID HAOrangeville Flyers3-1Owen Sound Jr. AttackJMRRC (1 - West)
O-P-A-D-12Jan 08 201712:15 PMPW SMDundas Blues2-9Owen Sound Jr. AttackJMRRC (2 - East)
O-A-A-A-2Jan 09 20176:20 PMATO SMDundas Blues4-2Burlington EaglesAppleby (2)
O-MA-A-C-4Jan 09 20177:00 PMMATO SMMilton Winterhawks4-6Dundas BluesMarket
O-MM-A-D-3Jan 13 20178:00 PMMMID SMHalton Hills Thunder4-3Brampton 45sCentury Gardens (1)
O-M-A-B-1Jan 13 20179:30 PMMID SMHespeler Shamrocks4-4Brampton 45sCentury Gardens (1)
O-P-A-A-4Jan 14 20171:50 PMPW SMOakville Rangers 12-0Brampton 45sTerry Miller
O-MB-A-C-2Jan 14 20173:10 PMMBAN SMMilton Winterhawks5-1Brampton 45sTerry Miller
O-MA-A-A-1Jan 14 20174:40 PMMATO SMBurlington Eagles8-4Brampton 45sJim Archdekin
O-N-AE1-A-2Jan 15 20174:30 PMNOV HABrampton 45s2-1Flamborough SabresCarlisle
O-MB-AA-C-13Jan 16 20176:45 PMMBAN BOOakville Rangers 25-3Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
O-N-A-A-8Jan 17 20176:30 PMNOV SMAncaster Avalanche0-5Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
O-P-AE1-B-11Jan 20 20177:30 PMPW HACaledon Hawks4-0Fort Erie Meteors AELeisureplex (Jaycee)
O-A-AE1-B-1Jan 21 20171:15 PMATO HAOakville Rangers12-0Fort Erie Meteors AELeisureplex (Kinsmen)
O-P-AE1-B-10Jan 21 20172:30 PMPW HAAncaster Avalanche5-1Fort Erie Meteors AELeisureplex (Kinsmen)
O-N-A-A-9Jan 21 20175:15 PMNOV SMAncaster Avalanche2-3Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
O-MM-AE1-B-12Jan 21 20176:45 PMMMID HAOrangeville Flyers3-5Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
O-MB-A-D-8Jan 21 20178:45 PMMBAN SMCaledon Hawks3-1Dundas BluesMarket
O-MB-A-C-7Jan 24 20177:30 PMMBAN SMBrampton 45s2-3Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
O-A-AE1-B-7Jan 27 20177:00 PMATO HAAncaster Avalanche4-1Fort Erie Meteors AELeisureplex (Jaycee)
O-MB-A-C-11Jan 27 20178:00 PMMBAN SMCentre Wellington Fusion0-3Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-A-AE1-B-2Jan 28 20171:15 PMATO HAOakville Rangers14-0Fort Erie Meteors AELeisureplex (Kinsmen)
O-N-AE1-B-12Jan 29 20171:00 PMNOV HACentre Wellington Fusion6-3Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (McLeod)
TMD2-4Jan 29 20174:00 PMTYK2Woolwich Wildcats3-4Brampton 45sTerry Miller
O-B-AA-C-24Jan 29 20174:30 PMBAN BOGrimsby Kings0-5Guelph GryphonsWERC (1)
O-M-AA-B-2Jan 29 20177:15 PMMID BOOrangeville Flyers0-1Garden City Falcons AAS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
O-MM-A-F-1Jan 29 20177:15 PMMMID SMWoolwich Wildcats2-1Burlington EaglesCentral
O-MM-AE1-A-3Jan 30 20178:25 PMMMID HAGuelph Gryphons4-4Brampton 45sSouth Fletcher (2)
O-MB-AA-C-7Jan 30 20178:45 PMMBAN BOGarden City Minor Falcons4-3Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
O-P-AE1-B-12Jan 31 20177:15 PMPW HAFlamborough Sabres6-2Fort Erie Meteors AELeisureplex (Jaycee)
TC-MPH-B-9Feb 05 20172:50 PMMPW HAStoney Creek Warriors0-7Milton Winterhawks BlueMSC (D)
TC-MPH-B-17Feb 12 20171:00 PMMPW HAMilton Winterhawks Blue2-1Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (McLeod)
TC-PS-A-2Feb 13 20177:30 PMPW SMHalton Hills Thunder4-5Burlington EaglesAppleby (2)
TC-MMB-C-3Feb 13 20178:30 PMMMID BOBrampton 45s0-2Garden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
TC-MB-B-3Feb 13 20179:00 PMMID BOMilton Winterhawks2-4Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
TC-MAS-A-9Feb 14 20177:00 PMMATO SMNew Hamburg Huskies4-2Guelph GryphonsCentennial
TC-MH-B-2Feb 15 20178:15 PMMID HAHalton Hills Thunder5-4Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
TC-MMB-G-1Feb 17 20178:30 PMMMID BOGuelph Gryphons2-5Oakville RangersRiver Oaks (B)
TC-MMS-C-3Feb 17 20179:30 PMMMID SMHalton Hills Thunder3-2Brampton 45sTerry Miller
TMD1-15Feb 18 201712:00 PMTYK1Oakville Rangers7-3Garden City FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
TC-MMB-K-2Feb 18 20176:45 PMMMID BOGrimsby Kings3-0Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
TC-MS-A-1Feb 19 20177:00 PMMID SMFlamborough Sabres1-3Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (2)
TC-NH-B-2Feb 21 20176:30 PMNOV HAFlamborough Sabres4-3Dundas BluesMarket
TC-MAS-A-7Feb 21 20177:00 PMMATO SMBurlington Eagles6-0Guelph GryphonsCentennial
TC-PH-A-8Feb 21 20177:15 PMPW HAErin-Hillsburgh Devils BB3-6Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
TMD3-8Feb 22 20176:30 PMTYK3Hespeler Shamrocks2-3Ancaster AvalancheSpring Valley
TC-BB-A-10Feb 23 20178:45 PMBAN BOBurlington Eagles Gold4-2Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
TC-MPS-A-5Feb 24 20177:15 PMMPW SMOakville Rangers 22-1Owen Sound Jr. AttackBayshore
TC-MPS-B-27Feb 24 20178:00 PMMPW SMFlamborough Sabres1-3Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
TC-MS-A-3Feb 24 20179:00 PMMID SMFlamborough Sabres1-4Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
TC-MBS-B-1Feb 25 20172:10 PMMBAN SMHalton Hills Thunder4-0Brampton 45sTerry Miller
TC-BS-A-2Feb 25 20174:40 PMBAN SMOakville Rangers 14-0Brampton 45sJim Archdekin
TC-MBH-B-16Feb 25 20175:00 PMMBAN HAGuelph Gryphons7-0Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (McLeod)
TC-MPH-B-18Feb 25 20175:45 PMMPW HAOrangeville Flyers2-4Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
TC-BS-A-18Feb 27 20178:15 PMBAN SMGuelph Gryphons7-3New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
TC-MAH-A-2Feb 28 20176:30 PMMATO HAMilton Winterhawks7-2Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
TC-AS-B-3Feb 28 20177:10 PMATO SMCaledon Hawks1-0Ancaster AvalancheSpring Valley
TC-PH-A-7Feb 28 20177:15 PMPW HAAncaster Avalanche5-2Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
TMD1-11Mar 01 20176:10 PMTYK1Niagara Falls Flyers1-3Garden City FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
TC-AB-A-9Mar 01 20177:30 PMATO BOBurlington Eagles Gold3-2Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
TC-MMB-J-2Mar 01 20178:45 PMMMID BOCaledon Hawks4-3Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
TC-NH-B-12Mar 02 20176:30 PMNOV HAFlamborough Sabres3-2Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
TC-NS-A-3Mar 02 20176:40 PMNOV SMWoolwich Wildcats3-1Ancaster AvalancheSpring Valley
TC-MPS-B-22Mar 02 20177:00 PMMPW SMOakville Rangers 15-3Stoney Creek WarriorsStoney Creek
TC-PB-A-6Mar 02 20177:15 PMPW BOGarden City Minor Falcons6-0Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
TC-MBH-B-4Mar 02 20177:30 PMMBAN HAGuelph Gryphons5-1Caledon HawksMayfield
TC-BS-A-16Mar 02 20178:00 PMBAN SMCaledon Hawks7-0New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
TC-BB-A-12Mar 02 20178:45 PMBAN BOOrangeville Flyers8-0Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
TC-AS-B-1Mar 03 20176:30 PMATO SMBurlington Eagles2-4Ancaster AvalancheSpring Valley
TC-NH-B-11Mar 04 20173:30 PMNOV HAStoney Creek Warriors1-6Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
TC-MAH-A-8Mar 04 20174:45 PMMATO HAMilton Winterhawks4-3Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
TC-MPS-A-18Mar 04 20176:30 PMMPW SMHalton Hills Thunder White3-2Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
TC-MH-B-5Mar 04 20178:00 PMMID HAWoolwich Wildcats1-2Halton Hills ThunderActon (Main)
TC-MPS-B-3Mar 05 201712:00 PMMPW SMNew Hamburg Huskies2-3Caledon HawksMayfield
TC-BB-A-9Mar 05 20171:15 PMBAN BOAncaster Avalanche1-5Caledon HawksMayfield
TC-PH-B-1Mar 05 20172:45 PMPW HAOrangeville Flyers4-7Caledon HawksMayfield
TC-PH-A-9Mar 07 20177:15 PMPW HAAncaster Avalanche6-4Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
TC-BH-A-8Mar 07 20178:45 PMBAN HAFlamborough Sabres8-2Stoney Creek WarriorsValley Park
TC-MPB-A-2Mar 08 20177:45 PMMPW BOHalton Hills Thunder7-1Ancaster AvalancheSpring Valley
TC-MBH-B-1Mar 08 20178:30 PMMBAN HAGuelph Gryphons3-2Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (B)
TC-BS-A-15Mar 09 20177:45 PMBAN SMBrampton 45s2-1New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
Tyke4-TCC-2Mar 11 20176:00 PMTYK4Erin-Hillsburgh Devils5-2Dundas BluesMarket
TC-MMS-H-5Mar 11 20177:00 PMMMID SMBrampton 45s2-6Burlington EaglesAppleby (3)
MBS-TCC-1Mar 12 20173:30 PMMBAN SMHalton Hills Thunder1-4Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
MBS-TCC-2Mar 13 20178:30 PMMBAN SMWoolwich Wildcats4-2Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
MPS-TCC-2Mar 14 20177:30 PMMPW SMCentre Wellington Fusion2-4Halton Hills Thunder WhiteMMSP (D)
BS-TCC-1Mar 15 20177:30 PMBAN SMCentre Wellington Fusion1-3Oakville Rangers 1SMSC (2)
MBB-TCC-2Mar 15 20177:40 PMMBAN BOGuelph Gryphons2-4Oakville Rangers 2Joshua Creek (Red)
MBS-TCC-3Mar 16 20177:00 PMMBAN SMHalton Hills Thunder0-1Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (McLeod)
BB-TCC-2Mar 18 20173:45 PMBAN BOHalton Hills Thunder3-7Guelph GryphonsWERC (2)
MAH-TCC-3Mar 19 201712:30 PMMATO HAStoney Creek Warriors0-5Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
PH-TCC-1Mar 20 20177:00 PMPW HAAncaster Avalanche3-4Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
AH-TCC-2Mar 20 20177:00 PMATO HAErin-Hillsburgh Devils BB6-1Stoney Creek WarriorsGateway (3)
BS-TCC-3Mar 22 20179:00 PMBAN SMCentre Wellington Fusion4-3Oakville Rangers 1Joshua Creek (Red)
TC-MS-TCC-3Mar 22 20179:00 PMMID SMWoolwich Wildcats2-4Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
MMB-TCC-3Mar 23 20178:30 PMMMID BOGarden City Minor Falcons4-2Caledon HawksCaledon East (2)
PH-TCC-3Mar 24 20177:00 PMPW HAAncaster Avalanche1-0Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
TC-MS-TCC-4Mar 24 20178:30 PMMID SMHespeler Shamrocks2-2Woolwich WildcatsWoolwich Township
PS-TCC-4Mar 25 20174:30 PMPW SMNew Hamburg Huskies3-2Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
BS-TCC-4Mar 25 20175:20 PMBAN SMOakville Rangers 14-4Centre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
MMS-TCC-4Mar 25 20177:15 PMMMID SMBurlington Eagles5-1Centre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
MPH-TCC-3Mar 25 20177:30 PMMPW HAAncaster Avalanche3-2Guelph GryphonsCentennial
TC-MS-TCC-5Mar 25 20179:00 PMMID SMWoolwich Wildcats3-3Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
NH-TCC-4Mar 26 20173:45 PMNOV HAFlamborough Sabres0-1Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
MPH-TCC-4Mar 27 20176:40 PMMPW HAGuelph Gryphons3-1Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (B)
PH-TCC-4Mar 27 20177:10 PMPW HACaledon Hawks3-1Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (A)
BS-TCC-5Mar 28 20178:20 PMBAN SMCentre Wellington Fusion3-3Oakville Rangers 1Joshua Creek (Red)
PH-TCC-5Mar 29 20176:30 PMPW HAAncaster Avalanche1-2Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
Groups Included: Tyke 1, Tyke 2, Tyke 3, Tyke 4, A Novice Smith, AE1 Novice Harrison, Minor Atom Smith, AE1 Minor Atom Harrison, AA Atom Bowen, Atom Smith, AE1 Atom Harrison, AA Minor PeeWee Bowen, A Minor PeeWee Smith, AE1 Minor PeeWee Harrison, AA PeeWee Bowen, A PeeWee Smith, AE1 PeeWee Harrison, AA Minor Bantam Bowen, A Minor Bantam Smith, AE1 Minor Bantam Harrison, AA Bantam Bowen, A Bantam Smith, AE1 Bantam Harrison, AA Minor Midget Bowen, A Minor Midget Smith, AE1 Minor Midget Harrison, AA Midget Bowen, A Midget Smith, AE1 Midget Harrison Show All Groups
Printed from tcmhl.ca on Tuesday, May 23, 2017 at 4:34 PM