2019-2020 (Tri-County Minor Hockey League)

PrintMinor PeeWee Bowen Tri-County League Play-offs Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

  • Jan 01-Mar 08
    GROUP A

    1st, 3rd, 5th, 7th, 9th, 11th, 13th

    TeamGPWLTPts
    Milton 2651010
    Burlington Blue 664119
    Brampton 563217
    Garden City Minor 362404
    Orangeville 461413
    Oakville Blue 761413
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 08
    3:30P
    Burlington Eagles Blue2Garden City Minor Falcons1
    Feb 11
    7:00P
    Burlington Eagles Blue5Brampton 45s3
    Feb 14
    6:30P
    Garden City Minor Falcons2Milton Winterhawks3
    Feb 17
    7:30P
    Oakville Rangers Blue5Burlington Eagles Blue5
    Feb 22
    2:30P
    Brampton 45s4Oakville Rangers Blue1
    Feb 22
    3:15P
    Orangeville Flyers2Garden City Minor Falcons3
    Feb 23
    6:30P
    Oakville Rangers Blue3Orangeville Flyers2
    Feb 25
    7:30P
    Milton Winterhawks2Brampton 45s3
    Feb 28
    7:30P
    Oakville Rangers Blue2Milton Winterhawks3
    Feb 29
    6:30P
    Burlington Eagles Blue4Garden City Minor Falcons2
    Mar 01
    2:10P
    Brampton 45s0Orangeville Flyers0
    Mar 02
    7:00P
    Orangeville Flyers3Burlington Eagles Blue7
    Mar 03
    6:20P
    Garden City Minor Falcons1Brampton 45s2
    Mar 04
    7:00P
    Milton Winterhawks3Burlington Eagles Blue2
    Mar 05
    7:40P
    Orangeville Flyers5Oakville Rangers Blue1
    Mar 06
    7:30P
    Brampton 45s0Milton Winterhawks5
    Mar 07
    4:40P
    Garden City Minor Falcons4Oakville Rangers Blue3
    Mar 08
    2:00P
    Milton Winterhawks2Orangeville Flyers0
  • Jan 01-Mar 08
    GROUP B

    2nd, 4th, 6th, 8th, 10th, 12th, 14th, 15th

    TeamGPWLTPts
    Niagara Falls 564119
    Glancaster 764208
    Halton Hills 263217
    Burlington Gold 463306
    West Niagara 663306
    Flamborough-Dundas 363306
    Caledon 860600
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 12
    5:45P
    Glancaster Bombers2Halton Hills Thunder1
    Feb 08
    1:00P
    Caledon Hawks2Niagara Falls Flyers6
    Feb 09
    5:00P
    West Niagara Flying Aces6Caledon Hawks1
    Feb 11
    7:00P
    Glancaster Bombers2Niagara Falls Flyers5
    Feb 12
    7:30P
    Flamborough-Dundas Rep1Halton Hills Thunder3
    Feb 13
    7:00P
    Caledon Hawks1Burlington Eagles Gold8
    Feb 18
    7:00P
    Burlington Eagles Gold4Niagara Falls Flyers8
    Feb 19
    7:10P
    Halton Hills Thunder0West Niagara Flying Aces1
    Feb 19
    7:15P
    Caledon Hawks3Flamborough-Dundas Rep9
    Feb 22
    3:25P
    Flamborough-Dundas Rep3Glancaster Bombers0
    Feb 22
    3:30P
    Burlington Eagles Gold5West Niagara Flying Aces2
    Feb 24
    7:10P
    Burlington Eagles Gold4Glancaster Bombers5
    Feb 26
    7:15P
    West Niagara Flying Aces3Flamborough-Dundas Rep0
    Feb 29
    7:00P
    Niagara Falls Flyers4West Niagara Flying Aces1
    Mar 01
    3:00P
    West Niagara Flying Aces0Glancaster Bombers1
    Mar 02
    7:30P
    Halton Hills Thunder6Burlington Eagles Gold3
    Mar 04
    7:30P
    Niagara Falls Flyers1Flamborough-Dundas Rep4
    Mar 07
    4:00P
    Halton Hills Thunder9Caledon Hawks2
    Mar 08
    3:00P
    Glancaster Bombers4Caledon Hawks3
    Mar 08
    5:45P
    Niagara Falls Flyers2Halton Hills Thunder2
    Mar 08
    7:00P
    Flamborough-Dundas Rep2Burlington Eagles Gold3
  • Feb 25-Mar 31
    Tri-County Championships
    TeamGPWLTPts
    Milton00000
    Niagara Falls00000
    DateVisitorHome
       
       
       
Game Data Last Updated: Jan 23, 2:56 AM, Next Update: Feb 02, 2:56 AM