Bantam Smith, 2018-2019 (Tri-County Minor Hockey League)

PrintBantam Smith Tri-County League Play-offs Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

  • Jan 28-Mar 07
    GROUP A

    1st, 3rd, 5th, 7th, 9th, 11th, 13th

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Oakville Blue 522004
    2Brampton 621102
    3Milton 410100
    4New Hamburg 710100
    5Owen Sound 100000
    5Ancaster 200000
    5Centre Wellington 300000
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 09
    3:10P
    New Hamburg1Brampton4
    Feb 10
    5:20P
    Brampton1Oakville Blue4
    Feb 15
    8:20P
    Oakville Blue4Milton3
    Feb 17
    6:50P
    AncasterMilton
    Feb 18
    8:10P
    Oakville BlueNew Hamburg
    Feb 21
    8:00P
    New HamburgMilton
    Feb 23
    4:00P
    MiltonBrampton
    Feb 23
    8:40P
    Centre WellingtonAncaster
    Feb 25
    8:10P
    Centre WellingtonNew Hamburg
    Feb 26
    9:00P
    Oakville BlueAncaster
    Feb 28
    9:00P
    BramptonCentre Wellington
    Mar 02
    6:35P
    AncasterBrampton
    Mar 03
    5:50P
    Owen SoundNew Hamburg
    Mar 06
    8:40P
    New HamburgAncaster
    Mar 06
    8:45P
    MiltonCentre Wellington
  • Jan 28-Mar 07
    GROUP B

    2nd, 4th, 6th, 8th, 10th, 12th, 14th, Caledon Bowen

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Burlington Gold 222004
    2Halton Hills 721102
    3Guelph 421102
    4Woolwich 621102
    5Caledon 810100
    6Hespeler 100000
    6Oakville Red 300000
    8Burlington Blue 510100
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 07
    8:45P
    Burlington Gold12Caledon5
    Feb 09
    3:45P
    Guelph2Woolwich3
    Feb 11
    8:00P
    Burlington Blue0Burlington Gold2
    Feb 11
    8:30P
    Woolwich0Halton Hills3
    Feb 16
    5:45P
    Guelph2Halton Hills1
    Feb 16
    5:45P
    HespelerWoolwich
    Feb 17
    6:15P
    Burlington GoldWoolwich
    Feb 18
    8:45P
    GuelphBurlington Blue
    Feb 21
    8:45P
    HespelerCaledon
    Feb 22
    8:00P
    Halton HillsHespeler
    Feb 23
    1:30P
    CaledonGuelph
    Feb 25
    8:30P
    Oakville RedHalton Hills
    Feb 27
    8:45P
    Burlington GoldGuelph
    Feb 28
    8:45P
    WoolwichCaledon
    Mar 01
    8:00P
    Burlington BlueHespeler
    Mar 02
    7:00P
    Oakville RedBurlington Gold
    Mar 03
    7:00P
    HespelerGuelph
    Mar 04
    8:00P
    CaledonBurlington Blue
    Mar 04
    8:30P
    Halton HillsBurlington Gold
    Mar 06
    8:00P
    Halton HillsBurlington Blue
    Mar 07
    8:30P
    Oakville RedHespeler
  • Feb 26-Mar 31
    Tri-County Championships
    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000
    DateVisitorHome
       
       
       
All Scheduled Games
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
TCP-BS-B-6Feb 078:45 PMBurlington Eagles Gold12-5Caledon HawksMayfield
TCP-BS-A-6Feb 093:10 PMNew Hamburg Huskies1-4Brampton 45sJim Archdekin
TCP-BS-B-20Feb 093:45 PMGuelph Gryphons2-3Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
TCP-BS-A-18Feb 105:20 PMBrampton 45s1-4Oakville Rangers BlueJoshua Creek (Red)
TCP-BS-B-17Feb 118:00 PMBurlington Eagles Blue0-2Burlington Eagles GoldCentral
TCP-BS-B-9Feb 118:30 PMWoolwich Wildcats0-3Halton Hills ThunderActon (Main)
TCP-BS-A-11Feb 158:20 PMOakville Rangers Blue4-3Milton WinterhawksMemorial
TCP-BS-B-16Feb 165:45 PMHespeler Shamrocks Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
TCP-BS-B-10Feb 165:45 PMGuelph Gryphons2-1Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
TCP-BS-B-19Feb 176:15 PMBurlington Eagles Gold Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
TCP-BS-A-10Feb 176:50 PMAncaster Avalanche Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
TCP-BS-A-13Feb 188:10 PMOakville Rangers Blue New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
TCP-BS-B-2Feb 188:45 PMGuelph Gryphons Burlington Eagles BlueAppleby (2)
TCP-BS-A-12Feb 218:00 PMNew Hamburg Huskies Milton WinterhawksMemorial
TCP-BS-B-5Feb 218:45 PMHespeler Shamrocks Caledon HawksMayfield
TCP-BS-B-13Feb 228:00 PMHalton Hills Thunder Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
TCP-BS-B-7Feb 231:30 PMCaledon Hawks Guelph GryphonsSleeman
TCP-BS-A-4Feb 234:00 PMMilton Winterhawks Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (1)
TCP-BS-A-3Feb 238:40 PMCentre Wellington Fusion Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (B)
TCP-BS-A-14Feb 258:10 PMCentre Wellington Fusion New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
TCP-BS-B-22Feb 258:30 PMOakville Rangers Red Halton Hills ThunderActon (Main)
TCP-BS-A-2Feb 269:00 PMOakville Rangers Blue Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (B)
TCP-BS-B-23Feb 278:45 PMBurlington Eagles Gold Guelph GryphonsVictoria
TCP-BS-B-4Feb 288:45 PMWoolwich Wildcats Caledon HawksMayfield
TCP-BS-A-8Feb 289:00 PMBrampton 45s Centre Wellington FusionElora
TCP-BS-B-12Mar 018:00 PMBurlington Eagles Blue Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
TCP-BS-A-5Mar 026:35 PMAncaster Avalanche Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
TCP-BS-B-21Mar 027:00 PMOakville Rangers Red Burlington Eagles GoldAppleby (3)
TCP-BS-A-15Mar 035:50 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
TCP-BS-B-8Mar 037:00 PMHespeler Shamrocks Guelph GryphonsWERC (1)
TCP-BS-B-3Mar 048:00 PMCaledon Hawks Burlington Eagles BlueCentral
TCP-BS-B-24Mar 048:30 PMHalton Hills Thunder Burlington Eagles GoldAppleby (1)
TCP-BS-B-1Mar 068:00 PMHalton Hills Thunder Burlington Eagles BlueAppleby (3)
TCP-BS-A-1Mar 068:40 PMNew Hamburg Huskies Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (B)
TCP-BS-A-7Mar 068:45 PMMilton Winterhawks Centre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
TCP-BS-B-11Mar 078:30 PMOakville Rangers Red Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
Game Data Last Updated: Feb 17, 3:43 AM.
View Another Group
Printed from tcmhl.ca on Sunday, February 17, 2019 at 3:46 AM