Minor Bantam Smith, 2018-2019 (Tri-County Minor Hockey League)

PrintMinor Bantam Smith Tri-County League Play-offs Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

  • Jan 28-Mar 07
    GROUP A

    1st, 3rd, 5th, 7th, 9th, 11th, 13th, Orangeville Bowen

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Milton White 322004
    2Oakville Blue 422004
    3New Hamburg 511002
    4Guelph 631202
    5Halton Hills 210100
    6Orangeville 820200
    7Hespeler 710100
    8Centre Wellington 100000
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 04
    8:45P
    Oakville Blue4Guelph1
    Feb 10
    4:30P
    Orangeville2New Hamburg6
    Feb 10
    4:45P
    Milton White7Hespeler1
    Feb 11
    8:45P
    Halton Hills3Guelph4
    Feb 15
    7:00P
    Orangeville1Oakville Blue3
    Feb 16
    8:00P
    Guelph2Milton White6
    Feb 17
    3:20P
    New HamburgMilton White
    Feb 17
    6:30P
    Oakville BlueHespeler
    Feb 19
    7:45P
    HespelerHalton Hills
    Feb 20
    7:00P
    GuelphOrangeville
    Feb 23
    12:30P
    New HamburgHalton Hills
    Feb 24
    5:00P
    GuelphHespeler
    Feb 24
    5:30P
    Milton WhiteHalton Hills
    Feb 24
    7:00P
    Oakville BlueNew Hamburg
    Mar 01
    7:40P
    Halton HillsOakville Blue
    Mar 02
    8:00P
    OrangevilleMilton White
    Mar 03
    4:30P
    HespelerNew Hamburg
    Mar 03
    6:30P
    Halton HillsOrangeville
  • Jan 28-Mar 07
    GROUP B

    2nd, 4th, 6th, 8th, 10th, 12th, 14th, 15th, Flamborough Bowen

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Oakville Red 411002
    2Caledon 611002
    3Flamborough 911002
    4Owen Sound 311002
    5Woolwich 210100
    6Brampton 810100
    7Milton Blue 720200
    8Burlington 100000
    8Ancaster 500000
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 07
    7:30P
    Milton Blue2Caledon4
    Feb 09
    3:45P
    Brampton2Flamborough3
    Feb 11
    8:10P
    Milton Blue0Oakville Red4
    Feb 14
    8:20P
    Milton BlueBurlington
    Feb 16
    4:15P
    Owen Sound4Woolwich3
    Feb 17
    2:30P
    BramptonOwen Sound
    Feb 17
    4:30P
    WoolwichAncaster
    Feb 19
    7:40P
    FlamboroughMilton Blue
    Feb 21
    7:30P
    Oakville RedCaledon
    Feb 23
    12:30P
    AncasterBrampton
    Feb 23
    2:00P
    FlamboroughOwen Sound
    Feb 23
    5:45P
    Oakville RedWoolwich
    Feb 24
    3:10P
    Owen SoundAncaster
    Feb 24
    4:15P
    CaledonWoolwich
    Feb 24
    4:30P
    Oakville RedFlamborough
    Feb 26
    7:40P
    WoolwichMilton Blue
    Feb 27
    8:15P
    AncasterBurlington
    Mar 02
    12:30P
    WoolwichBrampton
    Mar 02
    5:30P
    Owen SoundBurlington
    Mar 02
    7:15P
    FlamboroughAncaster
    Mar 03
    3:00P
    CaledonOwen Sound
    Mar 04
    7:00P
    CaledonBrampton
    Mar 04
    8:10P
    AncasterOakville Red
    Mar 04
    8:45P
    BurlingtonFlamborough
    Mar 07
    8:00P
    BramptonMilton Blue
  • Feb 26-Mar 31
    Tri-County Championships
    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000
    DateVisitorHome
       
       
       
All Scheduled Games
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
TCP-MBS-A-4Feb 048:45 PMOakville Rangers Blue4-1Guelph GryphonsWERC (2)
TCP-MBS-B-10Feb 077:30 PMMilton Winterhawks Blue2-4Caledon HawksMayfield
TCP-MBS-B-15Feb 093:45 PMBrampton 45s2-3Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
TCP-MBS-A-18Feb 104:30 PMOrangeville Flyers2-6New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
TCP-MBS-A-12Feb 104:45 PMMilton Winterhawks White7-1Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (2)
TCP-MBS-B-19Feb 118:10 PMMilton Winterhawks Blue0-4Oakville Rangers RedGlen Abbey (Green)
TCP-MBS-A-6Feb 118:45 PMHalton Hills Thunder3-4Guelph GryphonsWERC (1)
TCP-MBS-B-9Feb 148:20 PMMilton Winterhawks Blue Burlington EaglesAppleby (1)
TCP-MBS-A-20Feb 157:00 PMOrangeville Flyers1-3Oakville Rangers BlueJoshua Creek (Red)
TCP-MBS-B-25Feb 164:15 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack4-3Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
TCP-MBS-A-14Feb 168:00 PMGuelph Gryphons2-6Milton Winterhawks WhiteMSC (D)
TCP-MBS-B-23Feb 172:30 PMBrampton 45s Owen Sound Jr. AttackBayshore
TCP-MBS-A-13Feb 173:20 PMNew Hamburg Huskies Milton Winterhawks WhiteJohn Tonelli
TCP-MBS-B-3Feb 174:30 PMWoolwich Wildcats Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (A)
TCP-MBS-A-10Feb 176:30 PMOakville Rangers Blue Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (2)
TCP-MBS-B-16Feb 197:40 PMFlamborough Sabres Milton Winterhawks BlueMSC (D)
TCP-MBS-A-8Feb 197:45 PMHespeler Shamrocks Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
TCP-MBS-A-24Feb 207:00 PMGuelph Gryphons Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
TCP-MBS-B-12Feb 217:30 PMOakville Rangers Red Caledon HawksMayfield
TCP-MBS-B-5Feb 2312:30 PMAncaster Avalanche Brampton 45sTerry Miller
TCP-MBS-A-7Feb 2312:30 PMNew Hamburg Huskies Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
TCP-MBS-B-22Feb 232:00 PMFlamborough Sabres Owen Sound Jr. AttackBayshore
TCP-MBS-B-27Feb 235:45 PMOakville Rangers Red Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
TCP-MBS-B-1Feb 243:10 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (A)
TCP-MBS-B-26Feb 244:15 PMCaledon Hawks Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (McLeod)
TCP-MBS-B-14Feb 244:30 PMOakville Rangers Red Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
TCP-MBS-A-11Feb 245:00 PMGuelph Gryphons Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (2)
TCP-MBS-A-9Feb 245:30 PMMilton Winterhawks White Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
TCP-MBS-A-17Feb 247:00 PMOakville Rangers Blue New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
TCP-MBS-B-17Feb 267:40 PMWoolwich Wildcats Milton Winterhawks BlueMSC (D)
TCP-MBS-B-8Feb 278:15 PMAncaster Avalanche Burlington EaglesAppleby (3)
TCP-MBS-A-21Mar 017:40 PMHalton Hills Thunder Oakville Rangers BlueJoshua Creek (Red)
TCP-MBS-B-6Mar 0212:30 PMWoolwich Wildcats Brampton 45sTerry Miller
TCP-MBS-B-7Mar 025:30 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack Burlington EaglesCentral
TCP-MBS-B-2Mar 027:15 PMFlamborough Sabres Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (B)
TCP-MBS-A-15Mar 028:00 PMOrangeville Flyers Milton Winterhawks WhiteMSC (C)
TCP-MBS-B-24Mar 033:00 PMCaledon Hawks Owen Sound Jr. AttackBayshore
TCP-MBS-A-16Mar 034:30 PMHespeler Shamrocks New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
TCP-MBS-A-22Mar 036:30 PMHalton Hills Thunder Orangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
TCP-MBS-B-4Mar 047:00 PMCaledon Hawks Brampton 45sTerry Miller
TCP-MBS-B-21Mar 048:10 PMAncaster Avalanche Oakville Rangers RedGlen Abbey (Green)
TCP-MBS-B-13Mar 048:45 PMBurlington Eagles Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
TCP-MBS-B-18Mar 078:00 PMBrampton 45s Milton Winterhawks BlueMemorial
Game Data Last Updated: Feb 17, 3:48 AM.
View Another Group
Printed from tcmhl.ca on Sunday, February 17, 2019 at 3:53 AM