PeeWee Smith, 2018-2019 (Tri-County Minor Hockey League)

PrintPeeWee Smith Tri-County League Play-offs Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

  • Jan 28-Mar 07
    GROUP A

    1st, 3rd, 5th, 7th, 9th,11th, 13th

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Ancaster 711002
    2Brampton 611002
    3Halton Hills 510100
    4Owen Sound 100000
    4Oakville Red 200000
    4Woolwich 400000
    7Milton 310100
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 11
    7:45P
    Milton0Ancaster2
    Feb 14
    7:45P
    Brampton4Halton Hills3
    Feb 16
    4:55P
    WoolwichBrampton
    Feb 18
    7:40P
    MiltonOakville Red
    Feb 19
    6:40P
    Halton HillsAncaster
    Feb 21
    6:30P
    BramptonMilton
    Feb 23
    3:10P
    AncasterBrampton
    Feb 23
    4:15P
    Halton HillsWoolwich
    Feb 24
    1:30P
    MiltonHalton Hills
    Feb 24
    4:30P
    Owen SoundAncaster
    Feb 25
    7:00P
    Oakville RedWoolwich
    Feb 27
    6:40P
    Halton HillsOakville Red
    Feb 28
    6:30P
    WoolwichMilton
    Mar 01
    7:15P
    Owen SoundHalton Hills
    Mar 02
    12:30P
    Owen SoundMilton
    Mar 02
    3:20P
    Oakville RedBrampton
    Mar 02
    5:45P
    AncasterWoolwich
    Mar 04
    7:40P
    AncasterOakville Red
  • Jan 28-Mar 07
    GROUP B

    2nd, 4th, 6th, 8th, 10th, 12th, 14th, 15th

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Guelph 522004
    2Caledon 211002
    3New Hamburg 621102
    4Burlington 321102
    5Hespeler 831202
    6Centre Wellington 410011
    7Oakville Blue 730211
    8Dundas 100000
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 04
    7:30P
    Hespeler4Burlington6
    Feb 05
    7:40P
    New Hamburg8Oakville Blue3
    Feb 08
    6:30P
    Oakville Blue3Caledon8
    Feb 09
    3:30P
    New Hamburg2Hespeler5
    Feb 09
    7:45P
    Guelph3Burlington2
    Feb 13
    7:30P
    Hespeler1Guelph3
    Feb 14
    7:00P
    Centre Wellington4Oakville Blue4
    Feb 16
    6:00P
    New HamburgBurlington
    Feb 17
    6:15P
    GuelphCaledon
    Feb 19
    7:40P
    CaledonNew Hamburg
    Feb 19
    8:10P
    BurlingtonOakville Blue
    Feb 20
    8:10P
    HespelerCentre Wellington
    Feb 22
    7:45P
    BurlingtonCaledon
    Feb 23
    12:00P
    Centre WellingtonGuelph
    Feb 24
    3:30P
    DundasHespeler
    Feb 26
    7:40P
    DundasNew Hamburg
    Feb 27
    8:00P
    GuelphDundas
    Feb 28
    7:30P
    CaledonCentre Wellington
    Mar 02
    4:00P
    Oakville BlueDundas
    Mar 02
    6:00P
    CaledonHespeler
    Mar 03
    4:10P
    DundasCentre Wellington
    Mar 04
    7:30P
    Oakville BlueGuelph
    Mar 05
    7:40P
    Centre WellingtonNew Hamburg
    Mar 06
    8:00P
    BurlingtonDundas
  • Feb 26-Mar 31
    Tri-County Championships
    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000
    DateVisitorHome
       
       
       
All Scheduled Games
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
TCP-PS-B-3Feb 047:30 PMHespeler Shamrocks4-6Burlington EaglesAppleby (2)
TCP-PS-B-22Feb 057:40 PMNew Hamburg Huskies8-3Oakville Rangers BlueJoshua Creek (Red)
TCP-PS-B-6Feb 086:30 PMOakville Rangers Blue3-8Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
TCP-PS-B-18Feb 093:30 PMNew Hamburg Huskies2-5Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
TCP-PS-B-1Feb 097:45 PMGuelph Gryphons3-2Burlington EaglesMainway (B)
TCP-PS-A-2Feb 117:45 PMMilton Winterhawks0-2Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (B)
TCP-PS-B-14Feb 137:30 PMHespeler Shamrocks1-3Guelph GryphonsVictoria
TCP-PS-B-23Feb 147:00 PMCentre Wellington Fusion4-4Oakville Rangers BlueJoshua Creek (Red)
TCP-PS-A-7Feb 147:45 PMBrampton 45s4-3Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
TCP-PS-A-5Feb 164:55 PMWoolwich Wildcats Brampton 45sJim Archdekin
TCP-PS-B-2Feb 166:00 PMNew Hamburg Huskies Burlington EaglesCentral
TCP-PS-B-5Feb 176:15 PMGuelph Gryphons Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
TCP-PS-A-14Feb 187:40 PMMilton Winterhawks Oakville Rangers RedJoshua Creek (Red)
TCP-PS-A-3Feb 196:40 PMHalton Hills Thunder Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (B)
TCP-PS-B-20Feb 197:40 PMCaledon Hawks New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
TCP-PS-B-24Feb 198:10 PMBurlington Eagles Oakville Rangers BlueGlen Abbey (Green)
TCP-PS-B-9Feb 208:10 PMHespeler Shamrocks Centre Wellington FusionElora
TCP-PS-A-11Feb 216:30 PMBrampton 45s Milton WinterhawksMemorial
TCP-PS-B-4Feb 227:45 PMBurlington Eagles Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
TCP-PS-B-15Feb 2312:00 PMCentre Wellington Fusion Guelph GryphonsSleeman
TCP-PS-A-4Feb 233:10 PMAncaster Avalanche Brampton 45sJim Archdekin
TCP-PS-A-20Feb 234:15 PMHalton Hills Thunder Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
TCP-PS-A-9Feb 241:30 PMMilton Winterhawks Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
TCP-PS-B-17Feb 243:30 PMDundas Blues Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (2)
TCP-PS-A-1Feb 244:30 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (A)
TCP-PS-A-19Feb 257:00 PMOakville Rangers Red Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
TCP-PS-B-21Feb 267:40 PMDundas Blues New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
TCP-PS-A-15Feb 276:40 PMHalton Hills Thunder Oakville Rangers RedGlen Abbey (Blue)
TCP-PS-B-11Feb 278:00 PMGuelph Gryphons Dundas BluesEastwood
TCP-PS-A-12Feb 286:30 PMWoolwich Wildcats Milton WinterhawksMemorial
TCP-PS-B-8Feb 287:30 PMCaledon Hawks Centre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
TCP-PS-A-8Mar 017:15 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (B)
TCP-PS-A-10Mar 0212:30 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
TCP-PS-A-6Mar 023:20 PMOakville Rangers Red Brampton 45sJim Archdekin
TCP-PS-B-12Mar 024:00 PMOakville Rangers Blue Dundas BluesCoronation
TCP-PS-A-21Mar 025:45 PMAncaster Avalanche Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
TCP-PS-B-16Mar 026:00 PMCaledon Hawks Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
TCP-PS-B-7Mar 034:10 PMDundas Blues Centre Wellington FusionElora
TCP-PS-B-13Mar 047:30 PMOakville Rangers Blue Guelph GryphonsWERC (1)
TCP-PS-A-13Mar 047:40 PMAncaster Avalanche Oakville Rangers RedJoshua Creek (Red)
TCP-PS-B-19Mar 057:40 PMCentre Wellington Fusion New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
TCP-PS-B-10Mar 068:00 PMBurlington Eagles Dundas BluesEastwood
Game Data Last Updated: Feb 15, 9:18 PM.
View Another Group
Printed from tcmhl.ca on Friday, February 15, 2019 at 9:22 PM