PeeWee Bowen, 2018-2019 (Tri-County Minor Hockey League)

PrintPeeWee Bowen Tri-County League Play-offs Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

  • Jan 28-Mar 07
    GROUP A

    1st, 3rd, 5th, 7th, 9th, 11th

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Halton Hills 311002
    2Guelph 411002
    3Orangeville 620200
    4Milton 100000
    4Oakville Red 200000
    4Niagara Falls 500000
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 10
    4:15P
    Halton Hills4Orangeville0
    Feb 14
    8:00P
    Orangeville4Guelph5
    Feb 17
    3:00P
    GuelphNiagara Falls
    Feb 18
    7:30P
    OrangevilleHalton Hills
    Feb 21
    7:00P
    Halton HillsNiagara Falls
    Feb 23
    5:00P
    Niagara FallsOrangeville
    Feb 24
    2:10P
    Niagara FallsMilton
    Feb 25
    7:30P
    Oakville RedHalton Hills
    Feb 25
    7:30P
    MiltonGuelph
    Feb 28
    7:00P
    Oakville RedNiagara Falls
    Feb 28
    7:40P
    GuelphMilton
    Mar 02
    2:15P
    MiltonOrangeville
    Mar 04
    7:30P
    MiltonHalton Hills
    Mar 06
    7:30P
    Halton HillsGuelph
    Mar 07
    7:40P
    Oakville RedMilton
  • Jan 28-Mar 07
    GROUP B

    2nd, 4th, 6th, 8th, 10th, 12th, 13th

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Caledon 322004
    2Garden City Minor 221013
    3Flamborough 421102
    4Burlington Blue 521102
    5Oakville Blue 620111
    6Brampton 720200
    7Burlington Gold 100000
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 09
    7:10P
    Garden City Minor1Oakville Blue1
    Feb 09
    8:00P
    Burlington GoldBurlington Blue
    Feb 10
    2:00P
    Caledon5Brampton1
    Feb 11
    7:15P
    Burlington Blue2Flamborough4
    Feb 14
    7:00P
    Brampton3Garden City Minor5
    Feb 14
    7:30P
    Flamborough1Caledon4
    Feb 16
    7:00P
    Oakville Blue1Burlington Blue4
    Feb 18
    7:00P
    CaledonBurlington Blue
    Feb 21
    6:30P
    FlamboroughOakville Blue
    Feb 21
    6:30P
    Burlington BlueGarden City Minor
    Feb 23
    3:45P
    BramptonFlamborough
    Feb 23
    4:00P
    Garden City MinorBurlington Gold
    Feb 24
    6:40P
    Burlington BlueBrampton
    Feb 27
    7:30P
    Oakville BlueCaledon
    Feb 28
    7:30P
    FlamboroughBurlington Gold
    Mar 02
    5:00P
    CaledonGarden City Minor
    Mar 02
    6:00P
    BramptonOakville Blue
    Mar 03
    5:10P
    Burlington GoldBrampton
    Mar 04
    7:15P
    Garden City MinorFlamborough
    Mar 04
    7:30P
    Oakville BlueBurlington Gold
  • Feb 26-Mar 31
    Tri-County Championships
    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000
    DateVisitorHome
       
       
       
All Scheduled Games
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
TCP-PB-B-20Feb 097:10 PMGarden City Minor Falcons1-1Oakville Rangers BlueSMSC (2)
TCP-PB-B-4Feb 098:00 PMBurlington Eagles Gold Burlington Eagles BlueMainway (B)
TCP-PB-B-3Feb 102:00 PMCaledon Hawks5-1Brampton 45sTerry Miller
TCP-PB-A-17Feb 104:15 PMHalton Hills Thunder4-0Orangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
TCP-PB-B-15Feb 117:15 PMBurlington Eagles Blue2-4Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
TCP-PB-B-16Feb 147:00 PMBrampton 45s3-5Garden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
TCP-PB-B-11Feb 147:30 PMFlamborough Sabres1-4Caledon HawksMayfield
TCP-PB-A-2Feb 148:00 PMOrangeville Flyers4-5Guelph GryphonsVictoria
TCP-PB-B-5Feb 167:00 PMOakville Rangers Blue1-4Burlington Eagles BlueAppleby (3)
TCP-PB-A-10Feb 173:00 PMGuelph Gryphons Niagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
TCP-PB-B-6Feb 187:00 PMCaledon Hawks Burlington Eagles BlueAppleby (1)
TCP-PB-A-6Feb 187:30 PMOrangeville Flyers Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
TCP-PB-B-19Feb 216:30 PMFlamborough Sabres Oakville Rangers BlueSMSC (2)
TCP-PB-B-17Feb 216:30 PMBurlington Eagles Blue Garden City Minor FalconsRidley
TCP-PB-A-11Feb 217:00 PMHalton Hills Thunder Niagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
TCP-PB-B-14Feb 233:45 PMBrampton 45s Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
TCP-PB-B-7Feb 234:00 PMGarden City Minor Falcons Burlington Eagles GoldCentral
TCP-PB-A-18Feb 235:00 PMNiagara Falls Flyers Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
TCP-PB-A-8Feb 242:10 PMNiagara Falls Flyers Milton WinterhawksJohn Tonelli
TCP-PB-B-2Feb 246:40 PMBurlington Eagles Blue Brampton 45sJim Archdekin
TCP-PB-A-5Feb 257:30 PMOakville Rangers Red Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
TCP-PB-A-1Feb 257:30 PMMilton Winterhawks Guelph GryphonsWERC (1)
TCP-PB-B-12Feb 277:30 PMOakville Rangers Blue Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
TCP-PB-A-12Feb 287:00 PMOakville Rangers Red Niagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
TCP-PB-B-8Feb 287:30 PMFlamborough Sabres Burlington Eagles GoldMainway (B)
TCP-PB-A-9Feb 287:40 PMGuelph Gryphons Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
TCP-PB-A-16Mar 022:15 PMMilton Winterhawks Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
TCP-PB-B-18Mar 025:00 PMCaledon Hawks Garden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
TCP-PB-B-21Mar 026:00 PMBrampton 45s Oakville Rangers BlueJoshua Creek (Red)
TCP-PB-B-1Mar 035:10 PMBurlington Eagles Gold Brampton 45sJim Archdekin
TCP-PB-B-13Mar 047:15 PMGarden City Minor Falcons Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
TCP-PB-A-4Mar 047:30 PMMilton Winterhawks Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
TCP-PB-B-9Mar 047:30 PMOakville Rangers Blue Burlington Eagles GoldAppleby (2)
TCP-PB-A-3Mar 067:30 PMHalton Hills Thunder Guelph GryphonsVictoria
TCP-PB-A-7Mar 077:40 PMOakville Rangers Red Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
Game Data Last Updated: Feb 17, 3:48 AM.
View Another Group
Printed from tcmhl.ca on Sunday, February 17, 2019 at 3:52 AM