Minor PeeWee Harrison, 2018-2019 (Tri-County Minor Hockey League)

PrintMinor PeeWee Harrison OMHA Prelims Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

  • Dec 30-Feb 07
    GROUP A

    1st, 4th, 6th, 8th, 10th

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Milton 1880016
    2Caledon 6862012
    3Guelph 483506
    4Woolwich 882515
    5Flamborough 1080711
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 10
    8:00P
    Flamborough1Guelph2
    Jan 11
    6:30P
    Caledon1Milton2
    Jan 13
    2:00P
    Guelph0Caledon3
    Jan 13
    3:00P
    Milton13Flamborough3
    Jan 17
    8:00P
    Woolwich3Guelph6
    Jan 18
    6:30P
    Flamborough3Caledon7
    Jan 19
    3:00P
    Milton8Woolwich3
    Jan 20
    3:00P
    Guelph4Flamborough0
    Jan 21
    7:55P
    Milton6Caledon3
    Jan 24
    6:30P
    Woolwich0Caledon4
    Jan 25
    7:40P
    Guelph3Milton4
    Jan 26
    3:00P
    Flamborough0Woolwich2
    Jan 27
    3:00P
    Caledon5Flamborough0
    Jan 29
    7:40P
    Woolwich0Milton5
    Jan 29
    8:00P
    Caledon2Guelph1
    Feb 01
    6:30P
    Flamborough2Milton9
    Feb 02
    3:00P
    Caledon5Woolwich1
    Feb 03
    4:30P
    Guelph2Woolwich3
    Feb 07
    7:30P
    Milton4Guelph3
    Feb 08
    7:30P
    Woolwich3Flamborough3
  • Dec 30-Feb 07
    GROUP B

    2nd, 3rd, 5th, 7th, 9th, Stoney Creek

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Oakville 21082016
    2Orangeville 51073014
    3Stoney Creek Minor AE1063113
    4Halton Hills 31055010
    5Ancaster 7103617
    6Centre Wellington 91001000
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 02
    7:00P
    Stoney Creek Minor AE0Oakville4
    Jan 06
    3:10P
    Halton Hills0Oakville3
    Jan 10
    7:00P
    Stoney Creek Minor AE8Centre Wellington3
    Jan 11
    7:40P
    Ancaster1Oakville0
    Jan 12
    8:15P
    Oakville4Halton Hills2
    Jan 13
    5:15P
    Ancaster1Orangeville4
    Jan 14
    7:45P
    Centre Wellington0Halton Hills6
    Jan 15
    6:40P
    Stoney Creek Minor AE4Ancaster4
    Jan 15
    7:00P
    Oakville5Orangeville3
    Jan 18
    7:00P
    Centre Wellington0Orangeville10
    Jan 19
    12:40P
    Halton Hills4Ancaster3
    Jan 20
    4:00P
    Oakville0Stoney Creek Minor AE1
    Jan 20
    4:10P
    Orangeville6Centre Wellington1
    Jan 21
    7:45P
    Stoney Creek Minor AE1Halton Hills4
    Jan 22
    7:45P
    Centre Wellington2Ancaster3
    Jan 24
    7:00P
    Halton Hills5Centre Wellington1
    Jan 25
    7:40P
    Orangeville1Oakville6
    Jan 26
    12:40P
    Orangeville8Ancaster1
    Jan 26
    12:45P
    Halton Hills0Stoney Creek Minor AE2
    Jan 27
    4:10P
    Oakville4Centre Wellington2
    Jan 29
    7:00P
    Centre Wellington0Oakville6
    Jan 29
    7:45P
    Ancaster3Stoney Creek Minor AE4
    Jan 31
    7:30P
    Ancaster4Centre Wellington1
    Jan 31
    7:30P
    Orangeville4Halton Hills0
    Feb 02
    2:00P
    Orangeville3Stoney Creek Minor AE0
    Feb 02
    2:00P
    Oakville6Ancaster0
    Feb 03
    2:00P
    Stoney Creek Minor AE4Orangeville2
    Feb 04
    7:45P
    Ancaster2Halton Hills7
    Feb 05
    8:00P
    Halton Hills2Orangeville5
    Feb 10
    1:15P
    Centre Wellington0Stoney Creek Minor AE7
All Scheduled Games
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MP-AE1-B-4Jan 027:00 PMStoney Creek Warriors Minor AE0-4Oakville RangersGlen Abbey (Green)
O-MP-AE1-B-3Jan 063:10 PMHalton Hills Thunder0-3Oakville RangersJoshua Creek (Red)
O-MP-AE1-B-22Jan 107:00 PMStoney Creek Warriors Minor AE8-3Centre Wellington FusionElora
O-MP-AE1-A-3Jan 108:00 PMFlamborough Sabres1-2Guelph GryphonsWERC (1)
O-MP-AE1-A-12Jan 116:30 PMCaledon Hawks1-2Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-MP-AE1-B-13Jan 117:40 PMAncaster Avalanche1-0Oakville RangersGlen Abbey (Green)
O-MP-AE1-B-1Jan 128:15 PMOakville Rangers4-2Halton Hills ThunderActon (B)
O-MP-AE1-A-9Jan 132:00 PMGuelph Gryphons0-3Caledon HawksMayfield
O-MP-AE1-A-1Jan 133:00 PMMilton Winterhawks13-3Flamborough SabresOlympic
O-MP-AE1-B-16Jan 135:15 PMAncaster Avalanche1-4Orangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
O-MP-AE1-B-27Jan 147:45 PMCentre Wellington Fusion0-6Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
O-MP-AE1-B-7Jan 156:40 PMStoney Creek Warriors Minor AE4-4Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (B)
O-MP-AE1-B-17Jan 157:00 PMOakville Rangers5-3Orangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
O-MP-AE1-A-15Jan 178:00 PMWoolwich Wildcats3-6Guelph GryphonsWERC (1)
O-MP-AE1-A-8Jan 186:30 PMFlamborough Sabres3-7Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-MP-AE1-B-29Jan 187:00 PMCentre Wellington Fusion0-10Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
O-MP-AE1-B-9Jan 1912:40 PMHalton Hills Thunder4-3Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (B)
O-MP-AE1-A-20Jan 193:00 PMMilton Winterhawks8-3Woolwich WildcatsWoolwich Township
O-MP-AE1-A-2Jan 203:00 PMGuelph Gryphons4-0Flamborough SabresOlympic
O-MP-AE1-B-6Jan 204:00 PMOakville Rangers0-1Stoney Creek Warriors Minor AEValley Park
O-MP-AE1-B-24Jan 204:10 PMOrangeville Flyers6-1Centre Wellington FusionElora
O-MP-AE1-B-2Jan 217:45 PMStoney Creek Warriors Minor AE1-4Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
O-MP-AE1-A-7Jan 217:55 PMMilton Winterhawks6-3Caledon HawksCaledon East (2)
O-MP-AE1-B-21Jan 227:45 PMCentre Wellington Fusion2-3Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (B)
O-MP-AE1-A-13Jan 246:30 PMWoolwich Wildcats0-4Caledon HawksCaledon East (2)
O-MP-AE1-B-25Jan 247:00 PMHalton Hills Thunder5-1Centre Wellington FusionElora
O-MP-AE1-B-14Jan 257:40 PMOrangeville Flyers1-6Oakville RangersGlen Abbey (Green)
O-MP-AE1-A-6Jan 257:40 PMGuelph Gryphons3-4Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-MP-AE1-B-10Jan 2612:40 PMOrangeville Flyers8-1Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (B)
O-MP-AE1-B-5Jan 2612:45 PMHalton Hills Thunder0-2Stoney Creek Warriors Minor AEValley Park
O-MP-AE1-A-19Jan 263:00 PMFlamborough Sabres0-2Woolwich WildcatsWoolwich Township
O-MP-AE1-A-10Jan 273:00 PMCaledon Hawks5-0Flamborough SabresOlympic
O-MP-AE1-B-26Jan 274:10 PMOakville Rangers4-2Centre Wellington FusionElora
O-MP-AE1-B-28Jan 297:00 PMCentre Wellington Fusion0-6Oakville RangersGlen Abbey (Green)
O-MP-AE1-A-16Jan 297:40 PMWoolwich Wildcats0-5Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-MP-AE1-B-19Jan 297:45 PMAncaster Avalanche3-4Stoney Creek Warriors Minor AEValley Park
O-MP-AE1-A-11Jan 298:00 PMCaledon Hawks2-1Guelph GryphonsVictoria
O-MP-AE1-B-12Jan 317:30 PMOrangeville Flyers4-0Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
O-MP-AE1-B-23Jan 317:30 PMAncaster Avalanche4-1Centre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
O-MP-AE1-A-5Feb 016:30 PMFlamborough Sabres2-9Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-MP-AE1-B-20Feb 022:00 PMOrangeville Flyers3-0Stoney Creek Warriors Minor AEValley Park
O-MP-AE1-B-8Feb 022:00 PMOakville Rangers6-0Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (B)
O-MP-AE1-A-17Feb 023:00 PMCaledon Hawks5-1Woolwich WildcatsWoolwich Township
O-MP-AE1-B-15Feb 032:00 PMStoney Creek Warriors Minor AE4-2Orangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
O-MP-AE1-A-18Feb 034:30 PMGuelph Gryphons2-3Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (McLeod)
O-MP-AE1-B-11Feb 047:45 PMAncaster Avalanche2-7Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
O-MP-AE1-B-18Feb 058:00 PMHalton Hills Thunder2-5Orangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
O-MP-AE1-A-4Feb 077:30 PMMilton Winterhawks4-3Guelph GryphonsCentennial
O-MP-AE1-A-14Feb 087:30 PMWoolwich Wildcats3-3Flamborough SabresOlympic
O-MP-AE1-B-30Feb 101:15 PMCentre Wellington Fusion0-7Stoney Creek Warriors Minor AEValley Park
Game Data Last Updated: Jul 17, 3:15 AM.
View Another Group
Website Visit Counter
(3,715 per day)
Printed from tcmhl.ca on Wednesday, July 17, 2019 at 9:28 AM