Minor PeeWee Smith, 2018-2019 (Tri-County Minor Hockey League)

PrintMinor PeeWee Smith OMHA Prelims Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

GROUP E (Jan 25-Feb 10)

1st Place Group A vs 1st Place Group D

TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %Last 10Streak
1Burlington Eagles320150.833970.5632-0-1WON 1
2Centre Wellington Fusion302110.167790.4380-2-1LOST 1
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MP-A-E-1Feb 047:00 PMCentre Wellington2-3BurlingtonAppleby (1)
O-MP-A-E-2Feb 077:40 PMBurlington2-2Centre WellingtonFergus (A)
O-MP-A-E-3Feb 096:00 PMCentre Wellington3-4BurlingtonAppleby (1)
All Scheduled Games
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MP-A-A-8Jan 086:30 PMBurlington Eagles7-1Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
O-MP-A-D-1Jan 107:00 PMOakville Rangers Blue6-4New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
O-MP-A-D-7Jan 107:30 PMDundas Blues2-3Centre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
O-MP-A-C-3Jan 116:45 PMAncaster Avalanche4-1Guelph GryphonsWERC (2)
O-MP-A-B-5Jan 121:40 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack3-2Milton Winterhawks BlueMSC (D)
O-MP-A-A-6Jan 125:15 PMWoolwich Wildcats2-2Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
O-MP-A-D-6Jan 131:20 PMCentre Wellington Fusion2-2Oakville Rangers BlueJoshua Creek (Red)
O-MP-A-B-2Jan 131:30 PMBrampton 45s1-9Owen Sound Jr. AttackJMRRC (2 - East)
O-MP-A-A-2Jan 135:45 PMBurlington Eagles1-0Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
O-MP-A-B-11Jan 146:30 PMCaledon Hawks1-2Milton Winterhawks BlueMSC (B)
O-MP-A-C-6Jan 147:40 PMGuelph Gryphons4-3Oakville Rangers RedJoshua Creek (Red)
O-MP-A-D-10Jan 157:15 PMOakville Rangers Blue2-3Dundas BluesHarry Howell (B)
O-MP-A-B-3Jan 167:00 PMMilton Winterhawks Blue6-3Brampton 45sJim Archdekin
O-MP-A-C-12Jan 167:40 PMMilton Winterhawks White1-6Oakville Rangers RedJoshua Creek (Red)
O-MP-A-A-4Jan 176:30 PMHalton Hills Thunder1-2Burlington EaglesMainway (B)
O-MP-A-C-9Jan 176:30 PMAncaster Avalanche4-0Milton Winterhawks WhiteMSC (D)
O-MP-A-D-5Jan 177:00 PMCentre Wellington Fusion1-2New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
O-MP-A-B-12Jan 1912:45 PMCaledon Hawks2-3Owen Sound Jr. AttackJMRRC (2 - East)
O-MP-A-C-2Jan 193:10 PMGuelph Gryphons1-3Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (A)
O-MP-A-D-2Jan 201:20 PMNew Hamburg Huskies3-3Oakville Rangers BlueJoshua Creek (Red)
O-MP-A-C-1Jan 203:10 PMOakville Rangers Red2-1Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (A)
O-MP-A-B-1Jan 206:20 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack9-4Brampton 45sJim Archdekin
O-MP-A-A-3Jan 217:00 PMBurlington Eagles2-2Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
O-MP-A-B-8Jan 217:30 PMBrampton 45s1-4Caledon HawksTeen Ranch
O-MP-A-C-8Jan 217:45 PMMilton Winterhawks White1-3Guelph GryphonsWERC (2)
O-MP-A-D-8Jan 227:45 PMCentre Wellington Fusion3-0Dundas BluesHarry Howell (B)
O-MP-A-D-11Jan 247:00 PMDundas Blues4-5New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
O-MP-A-A-9Jan 247:30 PMHalton Hills Thunder0-3Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (McLeod)
O-MP-A-B-6Jan 2612:45 PMMilton Winterhawks Blue2-4Owen Sound Jr. AttackJMRRC (2 - East)
O-MP-A-C-5Jan 262:15 PMAncaster Avalanche1-5Oakville Rangers RedSMSC (3)
O-MP-A-C-11Jan 262:40 PMGuelph Gryphons5-2Milton Winterhawks WhiteMSC (D)
O-MP-A-A-7Jan 265:15 PMWoolwich Wildcats4-2Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
O-MP-A-D-3Jan 265:20 PMNew Hamburg Huskies4-5Centre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
O-MP-A-B-9Jan 271:00 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack6-0Caledon HawksMayfield
O-MP-A-D-12Jan 271:20 PMDundas Blues1-2Oakville Rangers BlueJoshua Creek (Red)
O-MP-A-B-4Jan 275:20 PMBrampton 45s2-2Milton Winterhawks BlueMSC (D)
O-MP-A-C-4Jan 276:05 PMOakville Rangers Red2-3Guelph GryphonsWERC (1)
O-MP-A-D-9Jan 297:45 PMNew Hamburg Huskies3-2Dundas BluesHarry Howell (B)
O-MP-A-C-10Jan 306:30 PMOakville Rangers Red8-1Milton Winterhawks WhiteMSC (D)
O-MP-A-B-10Jan 306:30 PMMilton Winterhawks Blue3-4Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-MP-A-D-4Jan 307:10 PMOakville Rangers Blue1-5Centre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
O-MP-A-A-5Jan 317:30 PMHalton Hills Thunder1-0Burlington EaglesMainway (B)
O-MP-A-A-1Feb 017:00 PMWoolwich Wildcats2-5Burlington EaglesMainway (A)
O-MP-A-B-7Feb 017:40 PMCaledon Hawks3-4Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
O-MP-A-C-7Feb 024:20 PMMilton Winterhawks White3-4Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (A)
TieBreaker-C-1Feb 047:00 PMGuelph Gryphons1-4Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (A)
O-MP-A-E-1Feb 047:00 PMCentre Wellington Fusion2-3Burlington EaglesAppleby (1)
TieBreaker-C-2Feb 056:30 PMAncaster Avalanche0-1Oakville Rangers RedGlen Abbey (Green)
O-MP-A-E-2Feb 077:40 PMBurlington Eagles2-2Centre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
O-MP-F-2Feb 092:15 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack2-3Oakville Rangers RedSMSC (3)
O-MP-A-E-3Feb 096:00 PMCentre Wellington Fusion3-4Burlington EaglesAppleby (1)
O-MP-F-3Feb 104:00 PMOakville Rangers Red6-4Owen Sound Jr. AttackJMRRC (2 - East)
Game Data Last Updated: Oct 22, 3:15 AM.
View Another Group
Website Visit Counter
(4,851 per day)
Printed from tcmhl.ca on Tuesday, October 22, 2019 at 6:40 PM