Minor PeeWee Bowen, 2018-2019 (Tri-County Minor Hockey League)

PrintMinor PeeWee Bowen Tri-County League Play-offs Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

  • Jan 28-Mar 07
    GROUP A

    1st, 3rd, 5th, 7th, 9th, 11th

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Orangeville 411002
    2Oakville Red 210100
    3Burlington Gold 100000
    3Niagara Falls 300000
    3Milton 500000
    3Halton Hills 600000
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 10
    12:00P
    Orangeville5Oakville Red2
    Feb 12
    7:45P
    MiltonHalton Hills
    Feb 16
    2:30P
    Oakville RedNiagara Falls
    Feb 16
    4:45P
    Burlington GoldOrangeville
    Feb 17
    5:30P
    OrangevilleMilton
    Feb 19
    7:00P
    Halton HillsNiagara Falls
    Feb 19
    7:40P
    MiltonOakville Red
    Feb 22
    8:00P
    Halton HillsOrangeville
    Feb 24
    6:30P
    Niagara FallsMilton
    Feb 25
    7:00P
    Oakville RedBurlington Gold
    Feb 26
    7:45P
    Niagara FallsHalton Hills
    Feb 28
    7:00P
    OrangevilleBurlington Gold
    Mar 02
    12:45P
    Burlington GoldHalton Hills
    Mar 02
    4:00P
    Niagara FallsOrangeville
    Mar 03
    5:50P
    Oakville RedMilton
    Mar 05
    7:00P
    Burlington GoldNiagara Falls
    Mar 07
    7:30P
    MiltonBurlington Gold
    Mar 07
    8:00P
    Halton HillsOakville Red
  • Jan 28-Mar 07
    GROUP B

    2nd, 4th, 6th, 8th, 10th, 12th, 13th

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Burlington Blue 622004
    2Garden City Minor 111002
    3Oakville Blue 521102
    4Flamborough 310100
    4Brampton 710100
    6Caledon 410100
    7Guelph 200000
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 09
    2:15P
    Garden City Minor4Flamborough3
    Feb 09
    4:30P
    Burlington Blue2Oakville Blue1
    Feb 11
    6:40P
    Oakville Blue3Caledon1
    Feb 14
    7:30P
    Brampton3Burlington Blue4
    Feb 16
    11:30A
    Oakville BlueBrampton
    Feb 16
    2:45P
    CaledonFlamborough
    Feb 18
    6:30P
    FlamboroughOakville Blue
    Feb 18
    7:00P
    Burlington BlueGarden City Minor
    Feb 20
    7:30P
    BramptonCaledon
    Feb 23
    5:15P
    Burlington BlueFlamborough
    Feb 24
    4:15P
    CaledonBurlington Blue
    Feb 24
    5:20P
    FlamboroughBrampton
    Feb 26
    6:30P
    GuelphBurlington Blue
    Mar 02
    1:15P
    FlamboroughGuelph
    Mar 02
    2:00P
    Garden City MinorBrampton
  • Feb 26-Mar 31
    Tri-County Championships
    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000
    DateVisitorHome
       
       
       
All Scheduled Games
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
TCP-MPB-B-10Feb 092:15 PMGarden City Minor Falcons4-3Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
TCP-MPB-B-20Feb 094:30 PMBurlington Eagles Blue2-1Oakville Rangers BlueSMSC (2)
TCP-MPB-A-15Feb 1012:00 PMOrangeville Flyers5-2Oakville Rangers RedJoshua Creek (Red)
TCP-MPB-B-8Feb 116:40 PMOakville Rangers Blue3-1Caledon HawksCaledon East (2)
TCP-MPB-A-5Feb 127:45 PMMilton Winterhawks Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
TCP-MPB-B-4Feb 147:30 PMBrampton 45s3-4Burlington Eagles BlueMainway (B)
TCP-MPB-B-3Feb 1611:30 AMOakville Rangers Blue Brampton 45sTerry Miller
TCP-MPB-A-10Feb 162:30 PMOakville Rangers Red Niagara Falls FlyersGale (1 - ES Fox)
TCP-MPB-B-12Feb 162:45 PMCaledon Hawks Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
TCP-MPB-A-16Feb 164:45 PMBurlington Eagles Gold Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
TCP-MPB-A-9Feb 175:30 PMOrangeville Flyers Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
TCP-MPB-B-21Feb 186:30 PMFlamborough Sabres Oakville Rangers BlueGlen Abbey (Green)
TCP-MPB-B-14Feb 187:00 PMBurlington Eagles Blue Garden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
TCP-MPB-A-12Feb 197:00 PMHalton Hills Thunder Niagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
TCP-MPB-A-13Feb 197:40 PMMilton Winterhawks Oakville Rangers RedJoshua Creek (Red)
TCP-MPB-B-7Feb 207:30 PMBrampton 45s Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
TCP-MPB-A-17Feb 228:00 PMHalton Hills Thunder Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
TCP-MPB-B-11Feb 235:15 PMBurlington Eagles Blue Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
TCP-MPB-B-5Feb 244:15 PMCaledon Hawks Burlington Eagles BlueCentral
TCP-MPB-B-2Feb 245:20 PMFlamborough Sabres Brampton 45sJim Archdekin
TCP-MPB-A-8Feb 246:30 PMNiagara Falls Flyers Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
TCP-MPB-A-1Feb 257:00 PMOakville Rangers Red Burlington Eagles GoldAppleby (1)
TCP-MPB-B-6Feb 266:30 PMGuelph Gryphons Burlington Eagles BlueAppleby (2)
TCP-MPB-A-4Feb 267:45 PMNiagara Falls Flyers Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
TCP-MPB-A-3Feb 287:00 PMOrangeville Flyers Burlington Eagles GoldAppleby (1)
TCP-MPB-A-6Mar 0212:45 PMBurlington Eagles Gold Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (B)
TCP-MPB-B-17Mar 021:15 PMFlamborough Sabres Guelph GryphonsWERC (2)
TCP-MPB-B-1Mar 022:00 PMGarden City Minor Falcons Brampton 45sJim Archdekin
TCP-MPB-A-18Mar 024:00 PMNiagara Falls Flyers Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
TCP-MPB-A-7Mar 035:50 PMOakville Rangers Red Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
TCP-MPB-A-11Mar 057:00 PMBurlington Eagles Gold Niagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
TCP-MPB-A-2Mar 077:30 PMMilton Winterhawks Burlington Eagles GoldMainway (B)
TCP-MPB-A-14Mar 078:00 PMHalton Hills Thunder Oakville Rangers RedSMSC (2)
Game Data Last Updated: Feb 15, 9:13 PM.
View Another Group
Printed from tcmhl.ca on Friday, February 15, 2019 at 9:17 PM