Atom Smith, 2018-2019 (Tri-County Minor Hockey League)

PrintAtom Smith Tri-County League Play-offs Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

  • Jan 28-Mar 07
    GROUP A

    1st, 3rd, 5th, 7th, 9th, 11th, 13th

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Milton 521013
    2Burlington 621013
    3New Hamburg 411002
    4Hespeler 720200
    5Oakville Red 100000
    5Erin-Hillsburgh 200000
    7Centre Wellington 310100
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 02
    6:30P
    Hespeler0Burlington1
    Feb 09
    2:15P
    Milton4Hespeler2
    Feb 13
    6:30P
    Burlington4Milton4
    Feb 15
    6:50P
    New Hamburg3Centre Wellington0
    Feb 16
    2:15P
    Oakville RedHespeler
    Feb 18
    7:00P
    New HamburgBurlington
    Feb 19
    6:30P
    HespelerNew Hamburg
    Feb 20
    7:00P
    Centre WellingtonErin-Hillsburgh
    Feb 23
    1:00P
    Centre WellingtonHespeler
    Feb 26
    6:30P
    BurlingtonCentre Wellington
    Feb 26
    6:30P
    MiltonNew Hamburg
    Feb 28
    6:40P
    Erin-HillsburghOakville Red
    Mar 01
    7:00P
    Erin-HillsburghBurlington
    Mar 05
    6:30P
    Erin-HillsburghNew Hamburg
    Mar 06
    6:30P
    Oakville RedMilton
    Mar 06
    6:30P
    Centre WellingtonMilton
  • Jan 28-Mar 07
    GROUP B

    2nd, 4th, 6th, 8th, 10th, 12th, 14th

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Guelph 233006
    2Caledon 532015
    3Halton Hills 431113
    4Woolwich 111002
    5Ancaster 620200
    6Oakville Blue 310100
    7Brampton 730300
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 04
    6:30P
    Caledon2Halton Hills2
    Feb 09
    3:10P
    Guelph5Ancaster3
    Feb 10
    3:35P
    Caledon3Brampton1
    Feb 11
    6:30P
    Brampton1Halton Hills6
    Feb 14
    6:30P
    Ancaster1Caledon2
    Feb 14
    7:00P
    Oakville Blue1Guelph2
    Feb 16
    2:45P
    Halton Hills4Woolwich5
    Feb 16
    4:15P
    Brampton2Guelph11
    Feb 18
    7:15P
    AncasterWoolwich
    Feb 19
    7:00P
    AncasterOakville Blue
    Feb 21
    6:30P
    Oakville BlueCaledon
    Feb 23
    1:15P
    CaledonGuelph
    Feb 23
    2:00P
    Halton HillsAncaster
    Feb 24
    6:45P
    Oakville BlueBrampton
    Feb 25
    6:30P
    BramptonAncaster
    Feb 25
    6:30P
    GuelphHalton Hills
    Feb 26
    7:00P
    WoolwichOakville Blue
    Feb 28
    6:30P
    WoolwichCaledon
    Mar 02
    4:30P
    GuelphWoolwich
    Mar 03
    12:55P
    WoolwichBrampton
    Mar 05
    7:00P
    Halton HillsOakville Blue
  • Feb 26-Mar 31
    Tri-County Championships
    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000
    DateVisitorHome
       
       
       
All Scheduled Games
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
TCP-AS-A-1Feb 026:30 PMHespeler Shamrocks0-1Burlington EaglesMainway (B)
TCP-AS-B-14Feb 046:30 PMCaledon Hawks2-2Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
TCP-AS-A-11Feb 092:15 PMMilton Winterhawks4-2Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
TCP-AS-B-3Feb 093:10 PMGuelph Gryphons5-3Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (A)
TCP-AS-B-6Feb 103:35 PMCaledon Hawks3-1Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
TCP-AS-B-15Feb 116:30 PMBrampton 45s1-6Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
TCP-AS-A-15Feb 136:30 PMBurlington Eagles4-4Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
TCP-AS-B-7Feb 146:30 PMAncaster Avalanche1-2Caledon HawksMayfield
TCP-AS-B-11Feb 147:00 PMOakville Rangers Blue1-2Guelph GryphonsVictoria
TCP-AS-A-6Feb 156:50 PMNew Hamburg Huskies3-0Centre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
TCP-AS-A-10Feb 162:15 PMOakville Rangers Red Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
TCP-AS-B-20Feb 162:45 PMHalton Hills Thunder4-5Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
TCP-AS-B-10Feb 164:15 PMBrampton 45s2-11Guelph GryphonsWERC (2)
TCP-AS-A-2Feb 187:00 PMNew Hamburg Huskies Burlington EaglesCentral
TCP-AS-B-19Feb 187:15 PMAncaster Avalanche Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
TCP-AS-A-17Feb 196:30 PMHespeler Shamrocks New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
TCP-AS-B-17Feb 197:00 PMAncaster Avalanche Oakville Rangers BlueGlen Abbey (Green)
TCP-AS-A-9Feb 207:00 PMCentre Wellington Fusion Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsHillsburgh
TCP-AS-B-9Feb 216:30 PMOakville Rangers Blue Caledon HawksMayfield
TCP-AS-A-12Feb 231:00 PMCentre Wellington Fusion Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
TCP-AS-B-12Feb 231:15 PMCaledon Hawks Guelph GryphonsWERC (2)
TCP-AS-B-2Feb 232:00 PMHalton Hills Thunder Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (B)
TCP-AS-B-4Feb 246:45 PMOakville Rangers Blue Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
TCP-AS-B-1Feb 256:30 PMBrampton 45s Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (B)
TCP-AS-B-13Feb 256:30 PMGuelph Gryphons Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
TCP-AS-A-5Feb 266:30 PMBurlington Eagles Centre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
TCP-AS-A-16Feb 266:30 PMMilton Winterhawks New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
TCP-AS-B-18Feb 267:00 PMWoolwich Wildcats Oakville Rangers BlueGlen Abbey (Green)
TCP-AS-B-8Feb 286:30 PMWoolwich Wildcats Caledon HawksMayfield
TCP-AS-A-21Feb 286:40 PMErin-Hillsburgh Devils Oakville Rangers RedSMSC (2)
TCP-AS-A-3Mar 017:00 PMErin-Hillsburgh Devils Burlington EaglesMainway (A)
TCP-AS-B-21Mar 024:30 PMGuelph Gryphons Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
TCP-AS-B-5Mar 0312:55 PMWoolwich Wildcats Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
TCP-AS-A-18Mar 056:30 PMErin-Hillsburgh Devils New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
TCP-AS-B-16Mar 057:00 PMHalton Hills Thunder Oakville Rangers BlueGlen Abbey (Green)
TCP-AS-A-14Mar 066:30 PMOakville Rangers Red Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
TCP-AS-A-13Mar 066:30 PMCentre Wellington Fusion Milton WinterhawksJohn Tonelli
Game Data Last Updated: Feb 17, 3:48 AM.
View Another Group
Printed from tcmhl.ca on Sunday, February 17, 2019 at 3:49 AM