Atom Smith, 2018-2019 (Tri-County Minor Hockey League)

PrintAtom Smith OMHA Prelims Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

GROUP C (Dec 30-Feb 01)

3rd, 6th, 10th, Owen Sound

TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %Last 10Streak
1Owen Sound Jr. Attack6600121.0002780.7716-0-0WON 6
2New Hamburg Huskies 6642080.66717120.5864-2-0WON 1
3Guelph Gryphons 3624040.33313170.4332-4-0LOST 2
4Burlington Eagles 10606000.0008280.2220-6-0LOST 6
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-A-A-C-12Jan 063:45 PMNew Hamburg1-6Owen SoundBayshore
O-A-A-C-9Jan 086:30 PMBurlington1-5New HamburgWilmot Complex (Optimist)
O-A-A-C-6Jan 117:15 PMGuelph4-6Owen SoundBayshore
O-A-A-C-1Jan 123:00 PMOwen Sound3-2BurlingtonCentral
O-A-A-C-5Jan 133:30 PMOwen Sound4-0GuelphWERC (1)
O-A-A-C-7Jan 156:30 PMNew Hamburg6-2BurlingtonAppleby (2)
O-A-A-C-3Jan 177:00 PMGuelph4-1BurlingtonCentral
O-A-A-C-4Jan 236:30 PMBurlington1-4GuelphVictoria
O-A-A-C-8Jan 256:45 PMNew Hamburg2-0GuelphWERC (2)
O-A-A-C-2Jan 262:30 PMBurlington1-6Owen SoundBayshore
O-A-A-C-11Jan 271:00 PMOwen Sound2-0New HamburgWilmot Complex (Schout)
O-A-A-C-10Jan 296:30 PMGuelph1-3New HamburgWilmot Complex (Optimist)
All Scheduled Games
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-A-A-C-12Jan 063:45 PMNew Hamburg Huskies1-6Owen Sound Jr. AttackBayshore
O-A-A-B-4Jan 076:30 PMWoolwich Wildcats8-1Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
O-A-A-C-9Jan 086:30 PMBurlington Eagles1-5New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
O-A-A-D-4Jan 107:30 PMBrampton 45s5-3Caledon HawksCaledon East (2)
O-A-A-C-6Jan 117:15 PMGuelph Gryphons4-6Owen Sound Jr. AttackBayshore
O-A-A-D-11Jan 1212:30 PMCentre Wellington Fusion2-1Oakville Rangers BlueSMSC (2)
O-A-A-C-1Jan 123:00 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack3-2Burlington EaglesCentral
O-A-A-B-8Jan 124:15 PMHalton Hills Thunder3-1Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (A)
O-A-A-B-1Jan 125:30 PMWoolwich Wildcats6-1Dundas BluesCoronation
O-A-A-C-5Jan 133:30 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack4-0Guelph GryphonsWERC (1)
O-A-A-B-11Jan 146:30 PMAncaster Avalanche2-5Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
O-A-A-B-5Jan 147:00 PMDundas Blues0-11Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
O-A-A-A-2Jan 147:00 PMMilton Winterhawks2-5Oakville Rangers RedGlen Abbey (Green)
O-A-A-C-7Jan 156:30 PMNew Hamburg Huskies6-2Burlington EaglesAppleby (2)
O-A-A-D-12Jan 157:00 PMCaledon Hawks1-3Oakville Rangers BlueGlen Abbey (Green)
O-A-A-A-7Jan 166:30 PMHespeler Shamrocks2-8Milton WinterhawksJohn Tonelli
O-A-A-D-5Jan 176:30 PMCentre Wellington Fusion3-2Caledon HawksMayfield
O-A-A-C-3Jan 177:00 PMGuelph Gryphons4-1Burlington EaglesCentral
O-A-A-A-9Jan 186:30 PMHespeler Shamrocks2-4Oakville Rangers RedGlen Abbey (Blue)
O-A-A-D-7Jan 187:15 PMOakville Rangers Blue1-2Brampton 45sSouth Fletcher (2)
O-A-A-B-2Jan 194:00 PMHalton Hills Thunder3-5Dundas BluesCoronation
O-A-A-A-5Jan 204:00 PMOakville Rangers Red8-2Hespeler ShamrocksKarl Homuth
O-A-A-D-1Jan 205:10 PMCentre Wellington Fusion5-1Brampton 45sJim Archdekin
O-A-A-B-9Jan 226:40 PMDundas Blues1-2Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (B)
O-A-A-A-1Jan 236:30 PMOakville Rangers Red4-2Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-A-A-C-4Jan 236:30 PMBurlington Eagles1-4Guelph GryphonsVictoria
O-A-A-D-8Jan 246:30 PMOakville Rangers Blue1-0Caledon HawksMayfield
O-A-A-C-8Jan 256:45 PMNew Hamburg Huskies2-0Guelph GryphonsWERC (2)
O-A-A-A-6Jan 262:15 PMMilton Winterhawks8-3Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
O-A-A-C-2Jan 262:30 PMBurlington Eagles1-6Owen Sound Jr. AttackBayshore
O-A-A-D-9Jan 264:10 PMOakville Rangers Blue2-3Centre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
O-A-A-B-6Jan 265:00 PMHalton Hills Thunder1-2Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (McLeod)
O-A-A-B-10Jan 265:30 PMAncaster Avalanche6-2Dundas BluesCoronation
O-A-A-A-4Jan 2712:45 PMOakville Rangers Red9-1Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (2)
O-A-A-C-11Jan 271:00 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack2-0New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
O-A-A-D-3Jan 274:25 PMCaledon Hawks5-0Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
O-A-A-A-3Jan 287:00 PMMilton Winterhawks3-1Oakville Rangers RedGlen Abbey (Green)
O-A-A-C-10Jan 296:30 PMGuelph Gryphons1-3New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
O-A-A-D-2Jan 296:30 PMBrampton 45s1-4Centre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
O-A-A-B-7Jan 296:40 PMWoolwich Wildcats5-3Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (B)
O-A-A-B-3Jan 297:30 PMDundas Blues2-7Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
O-A-A-A-8Jan 306:30 PMHespeler Shamrocks1-3Milton WinterhawksJohn Tonelli
O-A-A-B-12Feb 016:30 PMAncaster Avalanche3-5Woolwich WildcatsWoolwich Township
O-A-A-D-10Feb 016:30 PMBrampton 45s1-4Oakville Rangers BlueGlen Abbey (Green)
O-A-A-D-6Feb 016:50 PMCaledon Hawks3-4Centre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
O-A-A-F-1Feb 033:00 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack5-1Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (McLeod)
O-A-A-E-1Feb 047:00 PMCentre Wellington Fusion2-1Oakville Rangers RedGlen Abbey (Green)
O-A-A-E-2Feb 076:30 PMOakville Rangers Red5-1Centre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
O-A-A-E-3Feb 0912:50 PMCentre Wellington Fusion1-2Oakville Rangers RedCanlan Oakville (4)
O-A-A-F-2Feb 092:15 PMWoolwich Wildcats5-6Owen Sound Jr. AttackBayshore
Game Data Last Updated: Sep 23, 3:21 AM, Next Update: Oct 03, 3:21 AM
View Another Group
Printed from tcmhl.ca on Wednesday, September 23, 2020 at 9:56 PM