Minor Atom Harrison, 2018-2019 (Tri-County Minor Hockey League)

PrintMinor Atom Harrison Tri-County League Play-offs Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

GROUP A (Jan 28-Mar 07)

1st, 3rd, 5th, 7th

TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %Last 10Streak
1Guelph Gryphons 26501110.9172090.6905-0-1WON 5
2Dundas Blues 3613240.33310150.4001-3-2LOST 2
3Flamborough Sabres 4603330.2509150.3750-3-3LOST 2
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
TCP-MAH-A-6Feb 095:30 PMGuelph4-4FlamboroughCoronation
TCP-MAH-A-3Feb 104:30 PMFlamborough0-0DundasHarry Howell (B)
TCP-MAH-A-2Feb 164:15 PMGuelph4-2DundasHarry Howell (B)
TCP-MAH-A-9Feb 206:30 PMFlamborough0-2GuelphVictoria
TCP-MAH-A-4Feb 256:30 PMDundas1-1FlamboroughEastwood
TCP-MAH-A-5Mar 016:15 PMFlamborough3-5DundasHarry Howell (B)
TCP-MAH-A-1Mar 035:30 PMDundas2-4GuelphWERC (1)
TCP-MAH-A-8Mar 047:45 PMGuelph3-1FlamboroughOlympic
TCP-MAH-A-7Mar 066:30 PMDundas0-3GuelphVictoria
All Scheduled Games
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
TCP-MAH-A-6Feb 095:30 PMGuelph Gryphons4-4Flamborough SabresCoronation
TCP-MAH-A-3Feb 104:30 PMFlamborough Sabres0-0Dundas BluesHarry Howell (B)
TCP-MAH-A-2Feb 164:15 PMGuelph Gryphons4-2Dundas BluesHarry Howell (B)
TC-MAH-B-16Feb 186:30 PMCentre Wellington Fusion3-0Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
TCP-MAH-A-9Feb 206:30 PMFlamborough Sabres0-2Guelph GryphonsVictoria
TCP-MAH-B-8Feb 2311:15 AMCaledon Hawks3-0Halton Hills ThunderActon (B)
TCP-MAH-A-4Feb 256:30 PMDundas Blues1-1Flamborough SabresEastwood
TCP-MAH-B-2Feb 256:40 PMOrangeville Flyers0-6Caledon HawksCaledon East (2)
TCP-MAH-B-6Feb 287:00 PMHalton Hills Thunder2-0Centre Wellington FusionElora
TCP-MAH-A-5Mar 016:15 PMFlamborough Sabres3-5Dundas BluesHarry Howell (B)
TCP-MAH-B-5Mar 017:00 PMOrangeville Flyers8-2Centre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
TCP-MAH-B-4Mar 022:00 PMCaledon Hawks6-1Centre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
TCP-MAH-B-9Mar 023:30 PMOrangeville Flyers2-0Halton Hills ThunderActon (B)
TCP-MAH-B-1Mar 031:00 PMCentre Wellington Fusion1-9Caledon HawksMayfield
TCP-MAH-B-7Mar 032:15 PMHalton Hills Thunder2-4Orangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
TCP-MAH-A-1Mar 035:30 PMDundas Blues2-4Guelph GryphonsWERC (1)
TCP-MAH-A-8Mar 047:45 PMGuelph Gryphons3-1Flamborough SabresOlympic
TCP-MAH-B-14Mar 057:00 PMCaledon Hawks7-3Orangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
TCP-MAH-A-7Mar 066:30 PMDundas Blues0-3Guelph GryphonsVictoria
TCP-MAH-B-3Mar 067:30 PMHalton Hills Thunder4-8Caledon HawksCaledon East (2)
TCP-MAH-B-15Mar 077:00 PMCentre Wellington Fusion4-3Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
TCC-MAH-1Mar 165:15 PMGuelph Gryphons3-6Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
TCC-MAH-2Mar 186:45 PMCaledon Hawks2-4Guelph GryphonsWERC (2)
TCC-MAH-3Mar 206:30 PMGuelph Gryphons2-3Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
TCC-MAH-4Mar 256:45 PMCaledon Hawks3-4Guelph GryphonsWERC (2)
TCC-MAH-5Mar 286:30 PMGuelph Gryphons1-3Caledon HawksCaledon East (2)
Game Data Last Updated: Apr 06, 3:15 AM, Next Update: Apr 16, 3:15 AM
View Another Group
Printed from tcmhl.ca on Monday, April 6, 2020 at 5:55 PM