Minor Atom Harrison, 2018-2019 (Tri-County Minor Hockey League)

PrintMinor Atom Harrison OMHA Prelims Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

  • Dec 30-Feb 07
    GROUP A

    1st, 4th, 6th, 8th

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Milton 1660012
    2Caledon 463217
    3Flamborough 662315
    4Halton Hills 860600
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 10
    6:30P
    Flamborough3Halton Hills0
    Jan 11
    6:30P
    Milton3Caledon2
    Jan 13
    2:00P
    Flamborough1Milton7
    Jan 13
    5:00P
    Halton Hills0Caledon4
    Jan 21
    6:30P
    Milton7Flamborough2
    Jan 24
    6:30P
    Caledon4Halton Hills0
    Jan 25
    6:30P
    Halton Hills0Flamborough5
    Jan 27
    2:00P
    Halton Hills0Milton6
    Jan 27
    5:00P
    Flamborough3Caledon6
    Jan 31
    6:30P
    Milton7Halton Hills1
    Feb 02
    5:30P
    Caledon1Flamborough1
    Feb 04
    6:30P
    Caledon1Milton3
  • Dec 30-Feb 07
    GROUP B

    2nd, 3rd, 5th, 7th, Stoney Creek

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Oakville 2880016
    2Orangeville 5862012
    3Guelph 384408
    4Stoney Creek AE82604
    5Centre Wellington 780800
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 08
    7:00P
    Oakville5Guelph0
    Jan 08
    7:00P
    Centre Wellington1Orangeville4
    Jan 10
    7:00P
    Centre Wellington0Oakville5
    Jan 13
    4:00P
    Guelph2Orangeville3
    Jan 17
    6:30P
    Stoney Creek AE0Oakville4
    Jan 18
    6:45P
    Centre Wellington3Guelph10
    Jan 19
    2:00P
    Oakville3Orangeville0
    Jan 20
    2:45P
    Orangeville4Stoney Creek AE1
    Jan 22
    6:20P
    Oakville7Stoney Creek AE2
    Jan 23
    7:00P
    Guelph5Centre Wellington1
    Jan 26
    12:30P
    Guelph0Oakville3
    Jan 26
    6:00P
    Orangeville6Centre Wellington2
    Jan 30
    7:00P
    Oakville5Centre Wellington2
    Jan 30
    7:30P
    Guelph4Stoney Creek AE3
    Jan 31
    7:00P
    Orangeville3Oakville4
    Feb 02
    3:15P
    Centre Wellington0Stoney Creek AE6
    Feb 03
    1:00P
    Stoney Creek AE2Orangeville3
    Feb 04
    7:45P
    Orangeville3Guelph2
    Feb 07
    6:30P
    Stoney Creek AE3Guelph4
    Feb 09
    3:00P
    Stoney Creek AE5Centre Wellington2
All Scheduled Games
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MA-AE1-B-8Jan 087:00 PMOakville Rangers5-0Guelph GryphonsVictoria
O-MA-AE1-B-13Jan 087:00 PMCentre Wellington Fusion1-4Orangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
O-MA-AE1-A-9Jan 106:30 PMFlamborough Sabres3-0Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
O-MA-AE1-B-11Jan 107:00 PMCentre Wellington Fusion0-5Oakville RangersGlen Abbey (Green)
O-MA-AE1-A-1Jan 116:30 PMMilton Winterhawks3-2Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-MA-AE1-A-11Jan 132:00 PMFlamborough Sabres1-7Milton WinterhawksJohn Tonelli
O-MA-AE1-B-15Jan 134:00 PMGuelph Gryphons2-3Orangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
O-MA-AE1-A-3Jan 135:00 PMHalton Hills Thunder0-4Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-MA-AE1-B-12Jan 176:30 PMStoney Creek Warriors AE0-4Oakville RangersGlen Abbey (Green)
O-MA-AE1-B-7Jan 186:45 PMCentre Wellington Fusion3-10Guelph GryphonsWERC (2)
O-MA-AE1-B-14Jan 192:00 PMOakville Rangers3-0Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
O-MA-AE1-B-20Jan 202:45 PMOrangeville Flyers4-1Stoney Creek Warriors AEValley Park
O-MA-AE1-A-5Jan 216:30 PMMilton Winterhawks7-2Flamborough SabresOlympic
O-MA-AE1-B-19Jan 226:20 PMOakville Rangers7-2Stoney Creek Warriors AEValley Park
O-MA-AE1-B-2Jan 237:00 PMGuelph Gryphons5-1Centre Wellington FusionElora
O-MA-AE1-A-7Jan 246:30 PMCaledon Hawks4-0Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
O-MA-AE1-A-6Jan 256:30 PMHalton Hills Thunder0-5Flamborough SabresOlympic
O-MA-AE1-B-10Jan 2612:30 PMGuelph Gryphons0-3Oakville RangersSMSC (2)
O-MA-AE1-B-3Jan 266:00 PMOrangeville Flyers6-2Centre Wellington FusionElora
O-MA-AE1-A-12Jan 272:00 PMHalton Hills Thunder0-6Milton WinterhawksJohn Tonelli
O-MA-AE1-A-2Jan 275:00 PMFlamborough Sabres3-6Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-MA-AE1-B-1Jan 307:00 PMOakville Rangers5-2Centre Wellington FusionElora
O-MA-AE1-B-17Jan 307:30 PMGuelph Gryphons4-3Stoney Creek Warriors AEValley Park
O-MA-AE1-A-8Jan 316:30 PMMilton Winterhawks7-1Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
O-MA-AE1-B-9Jan 317:00 PMOrangeville Flyers3-4Oakville RangersGlen Abbey (Green)
O-MA-AE1-B-18Feb 023:15 PMCentre Wellington Fusion0-6Stoney Creek Warriors AEValley Park
O-MA-AE1-A-4Feb 025:30 PMCaledon Hawks1-1Flamborough SabresCoronation
O-MA-AE1-B-16Feb 031:00 PMStoney Creek Warriors AE2-3Orangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
O-MA-AE1-A-10Feb 046:30 PMCaledon Hawks1-3Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-MA-AE1-B-6Feb 047:45 PMOrangeville Flyers3-2Guelph GryphonsWERC (2)
O-MA-AE1-B-5Feb 076:30 PMStoney Creek Warriors AE3-4Guelph GryphonsCentennial
O-MA-AE1-B-4Feb 093:00 PMStoney Creek Warriors AE5-2Centre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
Game Data Last Updated: Feb 20, 2:36 AM.
View Another Group
Printed from tcmhl.ca on Wednesday, February 20, 2019 at 2:38 AM