Minor Atom Smith, 2018-2019 (Tri-County Minor Hockey League)

PrintMinor Atom Smith Tri-County League Play-offs Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

  • Jan 28-Mar 07
    GROUP A

    1st, 3rd, 5th, 7th, 9th, 11th

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Oakville Red 122004
    2Guelph 621013
    3Centre Wellington 431113
    4Ancaster 310100
    5Burlington 520200
    6Oakville Blue 200000
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 05
    6:30P
    Ancaster2Centre Wellington3
    Feb 05
    6:30P
    Burlington1Oakville Red8
    Feb 10
    4:20P
    Guelph1Centre Wellington1
    Feb 13
    7:00P
    Burlington6Guelph10
    Feb 14
    7:00P
    Oakville Red4Centre Wellington0
    Feb 16
    3:10P
    Oakville BlueAncaster
    Feb 19
    6:30P
    Centre WellingtonOakville Red
    Feb 19
    7:00P
    Oakville BlueBurlington
    Feb 20
    6:45P
    AncasterGuelph
    Feb 23
    3:10P
    Oakville RedAncaster
    Feb 26
    6:30P
    Oakville BlueOakville Red
    Feb 26
    6:40P
    GuelphAncaster
    Feb 27
    7:00P
    Centre WellingtonBurlington
    Mar 02
    3:00P
    AncasterBurlington
    Mar 06
    6:45P
    Oakville RedGuelph
    Mar 06
    6:50P
    BurlingtonOakville Blue
  • Jan 28-Mar 07
    GROUP B

    2nd, 4th, 6th, 8th, 10th, 12th, 13th

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Milton 111002
    2New Hamburg 311002
    3Caledon 521102
    4Halton Hills 631202
    5Brampton 710100
    6Woolwich 200000
    6Hespeler 400000
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 04
    6:30P
    Halton Hills3Caledon4
    Feb 09
    5:45P
    Brampton2Halton Hills3
    Feb 15
    6:30P
    Milton3Caledon1
    Feb 15
    6:30P
    Halton Hills3New Hamburg6
    Feb 16
    1:30P
    BramptonWoolwich
    Feb 17
    2:00P
    New HamburgCaledon
    Feb 22
    6:30P
    MiltonNew Hamburg
    Feb 23
    2:15P
    CaledonHespeler
    Feb 23
    2:45P
    New HamburgWoolwich
    Feb 24
    2:00P
    BramptonHespeler
    Feb 24
    4:45P
    WoolwichHalton Hills
    Feb 25
    6:30P
    Halton HillsMilton
    Feb 26
    7:15P
    New HamburgBrampton
    Mar 01
    6:30P
    HespelerNew Hamburg
    Mar 02
    2:15P
    CaledonBrampton
    Mar 02
    5:45P
    HespelerHalton Hills
    Mar 02
    7:10P
    WoolwichMilton
    Mar 03
    1:45P
    CaledonWoolwich
    Mar 04
    6:30P
    HespelerMilton
    Mar 06
    7:00P
    WoolwichHespeler
    Mar 07
    6:30P
    MiltonBrampton
  • Feb 26-Mar 31
    Tri-County Championships
    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000
    DateVisitorHome
       
       
       
All Scheduled Games
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
TCP-MAS-B-4Feb 046:30 PMHalton Hills Thunder3-4Caledon HawksTeen Ranch
TCP-MAS-A-9Feb 056:30 PMAncaster Avalanche2-3Centre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
TCP-MAS-A-17Feb 056:30 PMBurlington Eagles1-8Oakville Rangers RedJoshua Creek (Red)
TCP-MAS-B-7Feb 095:45 PMBrampton 45s2-3Halton Hills ThunderActon (B)
TCP-MAS-A-8Feb 104:20 PMGuelph Gryphons1-1Centre Wellington FusionElora
TCP-MAS-A-10Feb 137:00 PMBurlington Eagles6-10Guelph GryphonsCentennial
TCP-MAS-A-7Feb 147:00 PMOakville Rangers Red4-0Centre Wellington FusionElora
TCP-MAS-B-16Feb 156:30 PMHalton Hills Thunder3-6New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
TCP-MAS-B-5Feb 156:30 PMMilton Winterhawks3-1Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
TCP-MAS-B-21Feb 161:30 PMBrampton 45s Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
TCP-MAS-A-3Feb 163:10 PMOakville Rangers Blue Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (A)
TCP-MAS-B-6Feb 172:00 PMNew Hamburg Huskies Caledon HawksMayfield
TCP-MAS-A-16Feb 196:30 PMCentre Wellington Fusion Oakville Rangers RedJoshua Creek (Red)
TCP-MAS-A-6Feb 197:00 PMOakville Rangers Blue Burlington EaglesCentral
TCP-MAS-A-12Feb 206:45 PMAncaster Avalanche Guelph GryphonsWERC (2)
TCP-MAS-B-17Feb 226:30 PMMilton Winterhawks New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
TCP-MAS-B-11Feb 232:15 PMCaledon Hawks Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
TCP-MAS-B-20Feb 232:45 PMNew Hamburg Huskies Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
TCP-MAS-A-1Feb 233:10 PMOakville Rangers Red Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (A)
TCP-MAS-B-10Feb 242:00 PMBrampton 45s Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (2)
TCP-MAS-B-9Feb 244:45 PMWoolwich Wildcats Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (B)
TCP-MAS-B-14Feb 256:30 PMHalton Hills Thunder Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
TCP-MAS-A-18Feb 266:30 PMOakville Rangers Blue Oakville Rangers RedJoshua Creek (Red)
TCP-MAS-A-2Feb 266:40 PMGuelph Gryphons Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (B)
TCP-MAS-B-2Feb 267:15 PMNew Hamburg Huskies Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
TCP-MAS-A-4Feb 277:00 PMCentre Wellington Fusion Burlington EaglesCentral
TCP-MAS-B-18Mar 016:30 PMHespeler Shamrocks New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
TCP-MAS-B-3Mar 022:15 PMCaledon Hawks Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
TCP-MAS-A-5Mar 023:00 PMAncaster Avalanche Burlington EaglesCentral
TCP-MAS-B-8Mar 025:45 PMHespeler Shamrocks Halton Hills ThunderActon (B)
TCP-MAS-B-13Mar 027:10 PMWoolwich Wildcats Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
TCP-MAS-B-19Mar 031:45 PMCaledon Hawks Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
TCP-MAS-B-15Mar 046:30 PMHespeler Shamrocks Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
TCP-MAS-A-11Mar 066:45 PMOakville Rangers Red Guelph GryphonsWERC (2)
TCP-MAS-A-14Mar 066:50 PMBurlington Eagles Oakville Rangers BlueGlen Abbey (Blue)
TCP-MAS-B-12Mar 067:00 PMWoolwich Wildcats Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
TCP-MAS-B-1Mar 076:30 PMMilton Winterhawks Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
Game Data Last Updated: Feb 17, 3:43 AM.
View Another Group
Printed from tcmhl.ca on Sunday, February 17, 2019 at 3:48 AM