Minor Atom Smith, 2018-2019 (Tri-County Minor Hockey League)

PrintMinor Atom Smith Tri-County League Play-offs Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

  • Jan 28-Mar 07
    GROUP A

    1st, 3rd, 5th, 7th, 9th, 11th

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Oakville Red 1651010
    2Ancaster 364208
    3Centre Wellington 463217
    4Guelph 662315
    5Burlington 560600
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 05
    6:30P
    Ancaster2Centre Wellington3
    Feb 05
    6:30P
    Burlington1Oakville Red8
    Feb 10
    4:20P
    Guelph1Centre Wellington1
    Feb 13
    7:00P
    Burlington6Guelph10
    Feb 14
    7:00P
    Oakville Red4Centre Wellington0
    Feb 19
    6:30P
    Centre Wellington0Oakville Red9
    Feb 20
    6:45P
    Ancaster0Guelph4
    Feb 23
    3:10P
    Oakville Red2Ancaster3
    Feb 26
    6:40P
    Guelph1Ancaster6
    Mar 01
    6:30P
    Guelph1Oakville Red3
    Mar 02
    6:30P
    Ancaster8Burlington5
    Mar 03
    4:30P
    Burlington4Ancaster5
    Mar 06
    6:45P
    Oakville Red7Guelph0
    Mar 06
    7:00P
    Centre Wellington4Burlington3
    Mar 08
    7:00P
    Centre Wellington5Burlington3
  • Jan 28-Mar 07
    GROUP B

    2nd, 4th, 6th, 8th, 10th, 12th, 13th

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Hespeler 4651010
    2New Hamburg 3651010
    3Milton 164208
    4Woolwich 263306
    5Caledon 563306
    6Halton Hills 661502
    7Brampton 760600
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 04
    6:30P
    Halton Hills3Caledon4
    Feb 09
    5:45P
    Brampton2Halton Hills3
    Feb 15
    6:30P
    Milton3Caledon1
    Feb 15
    6:30P
    Halton Hills3New Hamburg6
    Feb 16
    1:30P
    Brampton0Woolwich1
    Feb 17
    2:00P
    New Hamburg3Caledon1
    Feb 22
    6:30P
    Milton4New Hamburg5
    Feb 23
    2:45P
    New Hamburg3Woolwich0
    Feb 24
    2:00P
    Brampton2Hespeler8
    Feb 24
    4:45P
    Woolwich2Halton Hills1
    Feb 25
    6:30P
    Halton Hills3Milton4
    Feb 26
    7:15P
    New Hamburg9Brampton2
    Feb 28
    7:00P
    Hespeler4New Hamburg2
    Mar 02
    2:15P
    Caledon3Brampton2
    Mar 02
    4:45P
    Hespeler5Halton Hills0
    Mar 02
    7:10P
    Woolwich0Milton4
    Mar 03
    12:30P
    Caledon0Woolwich1
    Mar 04
    6:30P
    Hespeler2Milton0
    Mar 06
    7:00P
    Woolwich2Hespeler3
    Mar 07
    6:30P
    Milton2Brampton1
    Mar 07
    7:00P
    Caledon3Hespeler0
  • Feb 26-Mar 31
    Tri-County Championships
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Oakville Red33006
    2Hespeler30300
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 17
    12:30P
    Hespeler1Oakville Red5
    Mar 21
    7:00P
    Oakville Red4Hespeler1
    Mar 24
    1:00P
    Hespeler2Oakville Red9
All Scheduled Games
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
TCP-MAS-B-4Feb 046:30 PMHalton Hills Thunder3-4Caledon HawksTeen Ranch
TCP-MAS-A-9Feb 056:30 PMAncaster Avalanche2-3Centre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
TCP-MAS-A-17Feb 056:30 PMBurlington Eagles1-8Oakville Rangers RedJoshua Creek (Red)
TCP-MAS-B-7Feb 095:45 PMBrampton 45s2-3Halton Hills ThunderActon (B)
TCP-MAS-A-8Feb 104:20 PMGuelph Gryphons1-1Centre Wellington FusionElora
TCP-MAS-A-10Feb 137:00 PMBurlington Eagles6-10Guelph GryphonsCentennial
TCP-MAS-A-7Feb 147:00 PMOakville Rangers Red4-0Centre Wellington FusionElora
TCP-MAS-B-5Feb 156:30 PMMilton Winterhawks3-1Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
TCP-MAS-B-16Feb 156:30 PMHalton Hills Thunder3-6New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
TCP-MAS-B-21Feb 161:30 PMBrampton 45s0-1Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
TCP-MAS-B-6Feb 172:00 PMNew Hamburg Huskies3-1Caledon HawksMayfield
TCP-MAS-A-16Feb 196:30 PMCentre Wellington Fusion0-9Oakville Rangers RedJoshua Creek (Red)
TCP-MAS-A-12Feb 206:45 PMAncaster Avalanche0-4Guelph GryphonsWERC (2)
TCP-MAS-B-17Feb 226:30 PMMilton Winterhawks4-5New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
TCP-MAS-B-20Feb 232:45 PMNew Hamburg Huskies3-0Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
TCP-MAS-A-1Feb 233:10 PMOakville Rangers Red2-3Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (A)
TCP-MAS-B-10Feb 242:00 PMBrampton 45s2-8Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (2)
TCP-MAS-B-9Feb 244:45 PMWoolwich Wildcats2-1Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (B)
TCP-MAS-B-14Feb 256:30 PMHalton Hills Thunder3-4Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
TCP-MAS-A-2Feb 266:40 PMGuelph Gryphons1-6Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (B)
TCP-MAS-B-2Feb 267:15 PMNew Hamburg Huskies9-2Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
TCP-MAS-B-18Feb 287:00 PMHespeler Shamrocks4-2New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
TCP-MAS-A-13Mar 016:30 PMGuelph Gryphons1-3Oakville Rangers RedJoshua Creek (Red)
TCP-MAS-B-3Mar 022:15 PMCaledon Hawks3-2Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
TCP-MAS-B-8Mar 024:45 PMHespeler Shamrocks5-0Halton Hills ThunderActon (B)
TCP-MAS-A-5Mar 026:30 PMAncaster Avalanche8-5Burlington EaglesMainway (B)
TCP-MAS-B-13Mar 027:10 PMWoolwich Wildcats0-4Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
TCP-MAS-B-19Mar 0312:30 PMCaledon Hawks0-1Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
TCP-MAS-A-3Mar 034:30 PMBurlington Eagles4-5Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (B)
TCP-MAS-B-15Mar 046:30 PMHespeler Shamrocks2-0Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
TCP-MAS-A-11Mar 066:45 PMOakville Rangers Red7-0Guelph GryphonsWERC (2)
TCP-MAS-B-12Mar 067:00 PMWoolwich Wildcats2-3Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
TCP-MAS-A-6Mar 067:00 PMCentre Wellington Fusion4-3Burlington EaglesAppleby (3)
TCP-MAS-B-1Mar 076:30 PMMilton Winterhawks2-1Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
TCP-MAS-B-11Mar 077:00 PMCaledon Hawks3-0Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
TCP-MAS-A-4Mar 087:00 PMCentre Wellington Fusion5-3Burlington EaglesMainway (A)
TCC-MAS-1Mar 1712:30 PMHespeler Shamrocks1-5Oakville Rangers RedJoshua Creek (Red)
TCC-MAS-2Mar 217:00 PMOakville Rangers Red4-1Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
TCC-MAS-3Mar 241:00 PMHespeler Shamrocks2-9Oakville Rangers RedJoshua Creek (Red)
Game Data Last Updated: May 19, 3:15 AM.
View Another Group
Website Visit Counter
(3,091 per day)
Printed from tcmhl.ca on Sunday, May 19, 2019 at 7:36 AM