Unverified Games, 2016-2017 (Tri-County Minor Hockey League)

PrintSeason Unverified Games
Filter By Home Association:
More Than Days Old
Game #DateTimeGroupAwayScoreHomeVenue
PH301Sep 20 20167:15 PMPW HACaledon Hawks6-1Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
MPH481Sep 21 20167:15 PMMPW HAHalton Hills Thunder6-0Stoney Creek WarriorsMohawk (Carpenters)
MAH301Sep 24 20164:15 PMMATO HAMilton Winterhawks5-0Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
AR201Sep 25 20164:00 PMATO RUCentre Wellington Fusion1-9Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
MAH322Sep 29 20166:30 PMMATO HAFlamborough Sabres1-5Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
PH302Oct 03 20167:15 PMPW HAAncaster Avalanche6-1Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
PH483Oct 06 20167:15 PMPW HAAncaster Avalanche8-1Stoney Creek WarriorsStoney Creek
MBB483Oct 06 20168:30 PMMBAN BOBurlington Eagles Blue0-4Stoney Creek WarriorsStoney Creek
MS441Oct 07 20168:30 PMMID SMWoolwich Wildcats1-2Owen Sound Jr. AttackBayshore
MMH443Oct 07 20168:45 PMMMID HAGuelph Gryphons3-1Owen Sound Jr. AttackJMRRC (2 - East)
MPB301Oct 11 20168:15 PMMPW BOOrangeville Flyers5-2Flamborough SabresCarlisle
BS804Oct 12 20167:50 PMBAN SMCaledon Hawks3-2Oakville Rangers 2Glen Abbey (Green)
AR206Oct 14 20167:30 PMATO RUWoolwich Wildcats1-5Caledon HawksMayfield
MPH304Oct 15 20165:15 PMMPW HAOakville Rangers2-0Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
MMB465Oct 17 20168:30 PMMMID BOMilton Winterhawks4-1Garden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
MMS185Oct 19 20168:00 PMMMID SMWoolwich Wildcats3-4Burlington EaglesCentral
BS445Oct 23 20162:30 PMBAN SMOakville Rangers 11-3Owen Sound Jr. AttackBayshore
MS243Oct 23 20165:15 PMMID SMOwen Sound Jr. Attack2-8Centre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
NH486Oct 29 20163:00 PMNOV HAOrangeville Flyers11-1Stoney Creek WarriorsStoney Creek
BH486Oct 29 20166:10 PMBAN HAErin-Hillsburgh Devils4-1Stoney Creek WarriorsValley Park
BS370Oct 29 20167:45 PMBAN SMCentre Wellington Fusion3-1Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
MMS526Oct 30 20162:10 PMMMID SMBrampton 45s2-1New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
MBH506Oct 30 20166:00 PMMBAN HACentre Wellington Fusion2-1Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (McLeod)
AH407Nov 01 20166:30 PMATO HAFlamborough Sabres6-2Oakville RangersKinoak
AR331Nov 01 20167:00 PMATO RUMilton Winterhawks0-4Halton Hills ThunderActon (Main)
MBB167Nov 01 20168:50 PMMBAN BOOakville Rangers 23-2Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
TS2124Nov 02 20166:30 PMTYK2Flamborough Sabres7-4Ancaster AvalancheSpring Valley
MPH394Nov 03 20168:10 PMMPW HAAncaster Avalanche3-1Milton Winterhawks BlueMemorial
TS1464Nov 05 201612:15 PMTYK1Brampton 45s3-6Garden City FalconsGGCC (Rex Stimers)
AR207Nov 06 20164:00 PMATO RUMilton Winterhawks0-2Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
PH206Nov 06 20165:00 PMPW HAStoney Creek Warriors2-8Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
TS2125Nov 09 20166:30 PMTYK2Oakville Rangers1-4Ancaster AvalancheSpring Valley
MAB328Nov 09 20167:15 PMMATO BONiagara Falls Flyers5-2Halton Hills ThunderActon (B)
BS168Nov 12 20162:15 PMBAN SMWoolwich Wildcats1-5Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
AR508Nov 13 20162:30 PMATO RUMilton Winterhawks2-4Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (McLeod)
MMS347Nov 13 20166:00 PMMMID SMHalton Hills Thunder1-2Guelph GryphonsU of G (Gold)
MBS129Nov 15 20167:45 PMMBAN SMBrampton 45s0-5Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (B)
PH210Nov 16 20167:30 PMPW HAErin-Hillsburgh Devils BB3-1Caledon HawksCaledon East (2)
BS329Nov 17 20167:45 PMBAN SMBrampton 45s0-0Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
MAH309Nov 19 201612:30 PMMATO HAMilton Winterhawks8-1Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
MPB129Nov 19 201612:40 PMMPW BOOakville Rangers4-2Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (B)
PH304Nov 19 20165:15 PMPW HAErin-Hillsburgh Devils BB4-5Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
MPH409Nov 20 20164:00 PMMPW HACentre Wellington Fusion1-3Oakville RangersGlen Abbey (Blue)
MPH330Nov 21 20166:30 PMMPW HAStoney Creek Warriors2-3Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
PH310Nov 22 20167:45 PMPW HAMilton Winterhawks-Harrison6-2Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
NS194Nov 23 20167:00 PMNOV SMErin-Hillsburgh Devils5-4Burlington EaglesCentral
TS2307Nov 23 20167:00 PMTYK2Oakville Rangers0-8Flamborough SabresCarlisle
NS369Nov 23 20167:30 PMNOV SMDundas Blues0-9Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
MMS190Nov 23 20168:00 PMMMID SMCentre Wellington Fusion4-5Burlington EaglesCentral
NS130Nov 24 20167:00 PMNOV SMNew Hamburg Huskies3-1Ancaster AvalancheSpring Valley
NS250Nov 24 20167:30 PMNOV SMBrampton 45s0-11Centre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
NS269Nov 25 20166:00 PMNOV SMNew Hamburg Huskies3-8Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsHillsburgh
TS3387Nov 25 20166:30 PMTYK3Halton Hills Thunder2-3Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
NS170Nov 25 20166:30 PMNOV SMAncaster Avalanche2-2Brampton 45sMemorial
NS350Nov 25 20166:45 PMNOV SMCentre Wellington Fusion3-4Guelph GryphonsWERC (2)
NS410Nov 26 20162:00 PMNOV SMHespeler Shamrocks3-5Oakville RangersSMSC (2)
TS1187Nov 26 20162:00 PMTYK1Halton Hills Thunder3-2Burlington EaglesAppleby (3)
NS190Nov 26 20163:00 PMNOV SMGuelph Gryphons2-3Burlington EaglesCentral
NS387Nov 26 20164:00 PMNOV SMDundas Blues0-10Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
NS390Nov 27 201612:30 PMNOV SMErin-Hillsburgh Devils5-7Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
AH431Nov 27 20163:00 PMATO HAFlamborough Sabres7-2Orangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
NS249Nov 27 20163:00 PMNOV SMHespeler Shamrocks1-5Centre Wellington FusionElora
NS230Nov 27 20163:30 PMNOV SMWoolwich Wildcats6-0Dundas BluesMarket
MPB310Nov 27 20164:30 PMMPW BOAncaster Avalanche2-2Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
MMB130Nov 27 20167:10 PMMMID BOCaledon Hawks3-0Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (A)
NS344Nov 28 20166:30 PMNOV SMAncaster Avalanche3-6Guelph GryphonsCentennial
NS184Nov 28 20166:30 PMNOV SMBrampton 45s2-11Burlington EaglesAppleby (2)
MBB311Nov 28 20166:45 PMMBAN BOOrangeville Flyers5-3Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
NS531Nov 28 20167:00 PMNOV SMWoolwich Wildcats4-0New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
NS331Nov 29 20166:30 PMNOV SMOakville Rangers2-2Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
NS132Nov 29 20167:00 PMNOV SMBurlington Eagles2-1Ancaster AvalancheSpring Valley
MBS131Nov 29 20167:45 PMMBAN SMCentre Wellington Fusion2-4Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (B)
MMB491Nov 30 20167:30 PMMMID BOHalton Hills Thunder8-5Stoney Creek WarriorsValley Park
MBH491Nov 30 20168:30 PMMBAN HAHalton Hills Thunder2-3Stoney Creek WarriorsStoney Creek
AH491Dec 01 20166:20 PMATO HAAncaster Avalanche2-5Stoney Creek WarriorsStoney Creek
NS524Dec 01 20166:30 PMNOV SMErin-Hillsburgh Devils7-1New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
NS131Dec 01 20167:00 PMNOV SMDundas Blues0-0Ancaster AvalancheSpring Valley
AH271Dec 01 20167:15 PMATO HAOrangeville Flyers2-6Erin-Hillsburgh Devils BBErin
NS351Dec 02 20166:45 PMNOV SMHalton Hills Thunder0-4Guelph GryphonsWERC (2)
NS413Dec 03 201611:30 AMNOV SMCentre Wellington Fusion5-1Oakville RangersSMSC (2)
AH314Dec 03 201612:45 PMATO HAOrangeville Flyers1-6Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
NH511Dec 03 20161:00 PMNOV HAMilton Winterhawks4-4Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (McLeod)
NS191Dec 03 20163:00 PMNOV SMNew Hamburg Huskies4-3Burlington EaglesCentral
NS223Dec 03 20166:00 PMNOV SMErin-Hillsburgh Devils12-0Dundas BluesMarket
MMB304Dec 03 20168:30 PMMMID BOStoney Creek Warriors3-1Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
MPH431Dec 04 20163:10 PMMPW HAStoney Creek Warriors0-3Orangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
NS271Dec 04 20164:00 PMNOV SMBurlington Eagles1-1Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsHillsburgh
NS231Dec 04 20164:30 PMNOV SMGuelph Gryphons14-1Dundas BluesMarket
MBH511Dec 04 20167:00 PMMBAN HAFlamborough Sabres5-2Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (McLeod)
MAH212Dec 05 20166:40 PMMATO HAHalton Hills Thunder3-2Caledon HawksCaledon East (2)
NS532Dec 05 20167:00 PMNOV SMGuelph Gryphons4-1New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
PB132Dec 05 20167:45 PMPW BOCaledon Hawks0-2Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (B)
NS391Dec 06 20166:30 PMNOV SMHespeler Shamrocks2-4Milton WinterhawksMemorial
NS332Dec 06 20166:30 PMNOV SMCentre Wellington Fusion5-0Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
MBH352Dec 06 20167:30 PMMBAN HAAncaster Avalanche6-3Guelph GryphonsCentennial
PH132Dec 06 20167:40 PMPW HAStoney Creek Warriors1-10Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (B)
MMS812Dec 06 20167:40 PMMMID SMBurlington Eagles4-2Oakville Rangers 2SMSC (2)
TS2309Dec 07 20166:30 PMTYK2Ancaster Avalanche1-3Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
NS361Dec 07 20167:00 PMNOV SMBrampton 45s1-4Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
MBH392Dec 07 20167:30 PMMBAN HAFlamborough Sabres2-1Milton Winterhawks BlueMSC (D)
MMH312Dec 07 20168:45 PMMMID HAMilton Winterhawks4-4Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
MMS332Dec 07 20169:00 PMMMID SMNew Hamburg Huskies3-0Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
PB212Dec 08 20166:30 PMPW BOHalton Hills Thunder1-5Caledon HawksMayfield
NS252Dec 08 20167:00 PMNOV SMOakville Rangers1-6Centre Wellington FusionElora
MAH492Dec 08 20167:45 PMMATO HABrampton 45s1-1Stoney Creek WarriorsSaltfleet
BS212Dec 08 20168:45 PMBAN SMMilton Winterhawks5-5Caledon HawksMayfield
NS172Dec 09 20166:30 PMNOV SMHespeler Shamrocks7-3Brampton 45sMemorial
MPB492Dec 09 20167:00 PMMPW BOMilton Winterhawks6-0Stoney Creek WarriorsStoney Creek
TS4249Dec 10 201612:30 PMTYK4Milton Winterhawks0-1Centre Wellington FusionFergus (B)
NS412Dec 10 201612:50 PMNOV SMMilton Winterhawks10-1Oakville RangersSMSC (2)
NS512Dec 10 20161:30 PMNOV SMHalton Hills Thunder0-8Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
NS372Dec 10 20162:15 PMNOV SMErin-Hillsburgh Devils5-3Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
MAH312Dec 10 20163:45 PMMATO HAStoney Creek Warriors3-2Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
MH510Dec 10 20165:00 PMMID HAHalton Hills Thunder5-2Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (McLeod)
MMH332Dec 10 20165:45 PMMMID HABrampton 45s3-1Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
MMH304Dec 10 20168:30 PMMMID HAOrangeville Flyers4-1Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
NS392Dec 11 201612:30 PMNOV SMBrampton 45s1-3Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
NS404Dec 11 20162:00 PMNOV SMGuelph Gryphons2-2Oakville RangersJoshua Creek (Red)
NS511Dec 11 20163:30 PMNOV SMCentre Wellington Fusion5-1Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (McLeod)
NS272Dec 11 20164:00 PMNOV SMAncaster Avalanche0-5Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsHillsburgh
NH312Dec 11 20164:30 PMNOV HANew Hamburg Huskies1-1Flamborough SabresCarlisle
MAH310Dec 11 20165:45 PMMATO HAOakville Rangers9-0Flamborough SabresCarlisle
MBH512Dec 11 20166:00 PMMBAN HAOakville Rangers6-1Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (McLeod)
PH488Dec 11 20166:30 PMPW HAFlamborough Sabres4-1Stoney Creek WarriorsStoney Creek
MBB313Dec 12 20166:45 PMMBAN BOBurlington Eagles Blue3-2Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
NS533Dec 12 20167:00 PMNOV SMDundas Blues0-5New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
BB473Dec 12 20167:45 PMBAN BOGrimsby Kings0-1Garden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
MH212Dec 12 20168:55 PMMID HAHalton Hills Thunder2-5Caledon HawksCaledon East (2)
MMB353Dec 12 20169:15 PMMMID BOGrimsby Kings3-2Guelph GryphonsWERC (2)
NS333Dec 13 20166:30 PMNOV SMWoolwich Wildcats3-0Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
PH313Dec 13 20167:15 PMPW HAOrangeville Flyers2-2Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
NS232Dec 14 20166:30 PMNOV SMNew Hamburg Huskies8-0Dundas BluesMarket
TS2303Dec 14 20166:30 PMTYK2Ancaster Avalanche1-8Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
MBH493Dec 14 20168:30 PMMBAN HAMilton Winterhawks White3-5Stoney Creek WarriorsStoney Creek
TS4425Dec 16 20166:30 PMTYK4Dundas Blues9-1Orangeville FlyersTony Rose (B)
NS173Dec 16 20166:30 PMNOV SMMilton Winterhawks14-0Brampton 45sMemorial
NS353Dec 16 20166:45 PMNOV SMNew Hamburg Huskies2-3Guelph GryphonsWERC (2)
MBH213Dec 16 20167:30 PMMBAN HAFlamborough Sabres4-2Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
NS270Dec 17 201612:00 PMNOV SMDundas Blues0-4Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsHillsburgh
NS513Dec 17 20161:30 PMNOV SMGuelph Gryphons1-3Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
NS373Dec 17 20162:15 PMNOV SMBrampton 45s1-4Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
NS193Dec 17 20163:00 PMNOV SMAncaster Avalanche2-1Burlington EaglesCentral
MBH333Dec 17 20165:45 PMMBAN HAOrangeville Flyers5-1Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
PR333Dec 17 20166:30 PMPW RUGuelph Gryphons4-1Halton Hills ThunderActon (Main)
NS383Dec 18 201612:30 PMNOV SMHalton Hills Thunder1-3Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
MMH352Dec 18 20161:30 PMMMID HAOwen Sound Jr. Attack2-8Guelph GryphonsSleeman
TS2203Dec 18 20162:00 PMTYK2Niagara Falls Flyers3-2Caledon HawksMayfield
NS273Dec 18 20162:00 PMNOV SMHespeler Shamrocks3-3Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsHillsburgh
NB212Dec 18 20163:00 PMNOV BONiagara Falls Flyers1-0Caledon HawksMayfield
NS233Dec 18 20164:30 PMNOV SMBurlington Eagles6-2Dundas BluesMarket
MAH487Dec 18 20165:30 PMMATO HAOakville Rangers10-1Stoney Creek WarriorsSaltfleet
MPH313Dec 18 20165:45 PMMPW HAGuelph Gryphons7-4Flamborough SabresCarlisle
MMB133Dec 18 20167:10 PMMMID BOHalton Hills Thunder3-2Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (A)
NS163Dec 19 20167:00 PMNOV SMCentre Wellington Fusion5-0Brampton 45sJim Archdekin
PR353Dec 19 20167:30 PMPW RUErin-Hillsburgh Devils0-6Guelph GryphonsCentennial
BB474Dec 19 20167:30 PMBAN BOFlamborough Sabres1-3Garden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
MPB214Dec 19 20167:30 PMMPW BOMilton Winterhawks3-0Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
MBB214Dec 19 20167:40 PMMBAN BOMilton Winterhawks3-4Caledon HawksCaledon East (2)
MBB354Dec 19 20168:45 PMMBAN BOHalton Hills Thunder4-3Guelph GryphonsCentennial
BS204Dec 19 20168:45 PMBAN SMOakville Rangers 16-3Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
MH211Dec 19 20168:55 PMMID HAErin-Hillsburgh Devils1-5Caledon HawksCaledon East (2)
MB331Dec 19 20169:00 PMMID BOOrangeville Flyers9-3Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
NS334Dec 20 20166:30 PMNOV SMGuelph Gryphons4-0Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
NS506Dec 20 20166:30 PMNOV SMErin-Hillsburgh Devils2-1Woolwich WildcatsWoolwich Township
MMS251Dec 20 20167:40 PMMMID SMBurlington Eagles3-2Centre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
MPB314Dec 20 20168:15 PMMPW BOOrangeville Flyers1-4Flamborough SabresCarlisle
MAB214Dec 21 20166:30 PMMATO BOOakville Rangers4-1Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
TS2129Dec 21 20166:30 PMTYK2Caledon Hawks5-3Ancaster AvalancheSpring Valley
MMS413Dec 21 20167:30 PMMMID SMNew Hamburg Huskies3-6Oakville Rangers 1SMSC (2)
MH208Dec 21 20167:30 PMMID HAOrangeville Flyers3-5Caledon HawksCaledon East (2)
AH134Dec 21 20167:40 PMATO HAStoney Creek Warriors1-5Ancaster AvalancheSpring Valley
BB134Dec 21 20168:40 PMBAN BOOakville Rangers 17-2Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (B)
MMB208Dec 21 20168:45 PMMMID BOGuelph Gryphons2-1Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
NS534Dec 22 20166:30 PMNOV SMBurlington Eagles1-4New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
NB214Dec 22 20166:30 PMNOV BOHalton Hills Thunder9-1Caledon HawksCaledon East (2)
MAB201Dec 22 20166:30 PMMATO BOGuelph Gryphons3-3Caledon HawksMayfield
NS254Dec 22 20167:00 PMNOV SMWoolwich Wildcats2-1Centre Wellington FusionElora
NS134Dec 22 20167:00 PMNOV SMHespeler Shamrocks5-3Ancaster AvalancheSpring Valley
PB314Dec 22 20167:15 PMPW BONiagara Falls Flyers1-3Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
PB214Dec 22 20167:30 PMPW BOOakville Rangers3-2Caledon HawksMayfield
MBS214Dec 22 20167:30 PMMBAN SMBrampton 45s1-2Caledon HawksCaledon East (2)
MB211Dec 22 20168:45 PMMID BOGuelph Gryphons4-4Caledon HawksCaledon East (2)
BS214Dec 22 20168:45 PMBAN SMNew Hamburg Huskies2-2Caledon HawksMayfield
NS253Dec 23 20166:00 PMNOV SMHalton Hills Thunder0-3Centre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
AB211Dec 23 20166:30 PMATO BOBurlington Eagles Gold0-6Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
NS174Dec 23 20166:30 PMNOV SMOakville Rangers11-1Brampton 45sMemorial
NS354Dec 23 20166:45 PMNOV SMDundas Blues1-3Guelph GryphonsWERC (2)
NB208Dec 23 20167:00 PMNOV BOMilton Winterhawks2-3Caledon HawksCaledon East (2)
MBH214Dec 23 20167:30 PMMBAN HAWoolwich Wildcats4-6Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
BB174Dec 23 20168:00 PMBAN BOMilton Winterhawks2-2Brampton 45sTerry Miller
BR214Dec 23 20168:45 PMBAN RUHalton Hills Thunder3-1Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
MS367Dec 23 20169:00 PMMID SMDundas Blues1-8Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
MPH345Jan 02 20176:30 PMMPW HAStoney Creek Warriors2-10Guelph GryphonsCentennial
NS263Jan 02 20176:30 PMNOV SMMilton Winterhawks3-0Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsHillsburgh
AH404Jan 02 20176:30 PMATO HAAncaster Avalanche0-3Oakville RangersRiver Oaks (B)
MAB209Jan 02 20176:30 PMMATO BOHalton Hills Thunder2-1Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
AR202Jan 02 20176:40 PMATO RUNew Hamburg Huskies2-7Caledon HawksCaledon East (2)
NS169Jan 02 20177:00 PMNOV SMBurlington Eagles9-0Brampton 45sTerry Miller
PB463Jan 02 20177:00 PMPW BOGuelph Gryphons0-2Garden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
AR273Jan 02 20177:00 PMATO RUHalton Hills Thunder4-0Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
MBS247Jan 02 20177:10 PMMBAN SMMilton Winterhawks0-3Centre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
BB381Jan 02 20177:30 PMBAN BOGuelph Gryphons2-2Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
BB324Jan 02 20177:30 PMBAN BOOakville Rangers 23-1Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
BS321Jan 02 20177:30 PMBAN SMOakville Rangers 21-2Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
PH201Jan 02 20177:40 PMPW HAAncaster Avalanche4-4Caledon HawksCaledon East (2)
MMH404Jan 02 20177:40 PMMMID HABrampton 45s4-1Oakville RangersSMSC (2)
BB464Jan 02 20177:45 PMBAN BOOakville Rangers 13-1Garden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
MBS128Jan 02 20178:15 PMMBAN SMCaledon Hawks2-0Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (A)
BS164Jan 02 20178:25 PMBAN SMGuelph Gryphons1-2Brampton 45sSouth Fletcher (2)
MMB468Jan 02 20178:30 PMMMID BOBurlington Eagles1-1Garden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
MB172Jan 02 20178:45 PMMID BOGuelph Gryphons1-4Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
BB183Jan 02 20178:45 PMBAN BOBurlington Eagles Gold3-4Burlington Eagles BlueAppleby (2)
BH491Jan 02 20179:00 PMBAN HAErin-Hillsburgh Devils2-1Stoney Creek WarriorsValley Park
MS370Jan 02 20179:00 PMMID SMNew Hamburg Huskies5-1Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
NS406Jan 03 20176:20 PMNOV SMDundas Blues0-4Oakville RangersJoshua Creek (Red)
MAB404Jan 03 20176:30 PMMATO BOStoney Creek Warriors2-10Oakville RangersSMSC (2)
PH129Jan 03 20176:40 PMPW HAErin-Hillsburgh Devils BB1-2Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (B)
NS128Jan 03 20177:00 PMNOV SMWoolwich Wildcats7-3Ancaster AvalancheSpring Valley
MPB468Jan 03 20177:00 PMMPW BOBurlington Eagles Blue2-2Garden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
NB465Jan 03 20177:00 PMNOV BOGuelph Gryphons7-2Garden City Minor FalconsBurgoyne
MPB412Jan 03 20177:30 PMMPW BOBrampton 45s0-11Oakville RangersJoshua Creek (Red)
NH252Jan 03 20177:30 PMNOV HAStoney Creek Warriors0-5Centre Wellington FusionElora
BS243Jan 03 20177:40 PMBAN SMBurlington Eagles1-5Centre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
BS405Jan 03 20177:40 PMBAN SMHespeler Shamrocks0-5Oakville Rangers 1SMSC (2)
MBH126Jan 03 20177:45 PMMBAN HAHalton Hills Thunder3-3Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (B)
MBB821Jan 03 20178:00 PMMBAN BOOakville Rangers 21-4Burlington Eagles GoldAppleby (2)
MB210Jan 03 20178:25 PMMID BOAncaster Avalanche3-6Caledon HawksMayfield
MBB464Jan 03 20178:30 PMMBAN BOBrampton 45s2-3Garden City Minor FalconsBurgoyne
MMB305Jan 03 20178:45 PMMMID BOGrimsby Kings2-5Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
BS522Jan 03 20178:50 PMBAN SMBrampton 45s8-1New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
NB213Jan 04 20176:30 PMNOV BOOrangeville Flyers7-2Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
PR383Jan 04 20176:30 PMPW RUErin-Hillsburgh Devils0-7Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
TMD2-17Jan 04 20176:30 PMTYK2Milton Winterhawks2-1Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
MAH413Jan 04 20176:40 PMMATO HAHalton Hills Thunder0-8Oakville RangersGlen Abbey (Green)
NS371Jan 04 20177:00 PMNOV SMAncaster Avalanche1-6Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
MPH405Jan 04 20177:00 PMMPW HAHalton Hills Thunder0-2Oakville RangersRiver Oaks (B)
NS251Jan 04 20177:00 PMNOV SMMilton Winterhawks0-2Centre Wellington FusionElora
MBH208Jan 04 20177:10 PMMBAN HAMilton Winterhawks White3-2Caledon HawksMayfield
PB213Jan 04 20177:30 PMPW BOBurlington Eagles Blue2-2Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
BR212Jan 04 20177:30 PMBAN RUNew Hamburg Huskies2-5Caledon HawksCaledon East (2)
AR351Jan 04 20177:30 PMATO RUCaledon Hawks9-3Guelph GryphonsExhibition
MAB301Jan 04 20177:30 PMMATO BOCaledon Hawks1-3Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
MBH385Jan 04 20177:45 PMMBAN HAStoney Creek Warriors6-2Milton Winterhawks BlueMSC (D)
BS250Jan 04 20177:50 PMBAN SMMilton Winterhawks4-8Centre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
MMH302Jan 04 20178:45 PMMMID HAHalton Hills Thunder3-5Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
MB203Jan 04 20179:00 PMMID BOHalton Hills Thunder1-3Caledon HawksCaledon East (2)
PR531Jan 05 20176:30 PMPW RUGuelph Gryphons7-1New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
NS343Jan 05 20176:30 PMNOV SMBurlington Eagles1-3Guelph GryphonsCentennial
MBS213Jan 05 20176:45 PMMBAN SMHalton Hills Thunder1-1Caledon HawksCaledon East (2)
NS133Jan 05 20177:00 PMNOV SMErin-Hillsburgh Devils5-0Ancaster AvalancheSpring Valley
MB612Jan 05 20177:00 PMMID BOAncaster Avalanche2-4Niagara Falls FlyersChippawa
NS514Jan 05 20177:00 PMNOV SMNew Hamburg Huskies0-4Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (McLeod)
AB466Jan 05 20177:00 PMATO BOMilton Winterhawks2-0Garden City Minor FalconsBurgoyne
MBS410Jan 05 20177:30 PMMBAN SMCentre Wellington Fusion3-1Oakville RangersGlen Abbey (Green)
BS450Jan 05 20177:30 PMBAN SMNew Hamburg Huskies2-0Owen Sound Jr. AttackJMRRC (1 - West)
PR242Jan 05 20177:30 PMPW RUHespeler Shamrocks0-0Centre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
MBS388Jan 05 20177:45 PMMBAN SMNew Hamburg Huskies0-2Milton WinterhawksMSC (B)
MMS531Jan 05 20177:45 PMMMID SMCaledon Hawks2-6New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
BR213Jan 05 20178:00 PMBAN RUGuelph Gryphons4-3Caledon HawksCaledon East (2)
MBB605Jan 05 20178:15 PMMBAN BOOrangeville Flyers0-2Niagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
MBB186Jan 05 20178:15 PMMBAN BOGarden City Minor Falcons5-0Burlington Eagles BlueAppleby (1)
MB352Jan 05 20178:30 PMMID BOStoney Creek Warriors3-5Guelph GryphonsWERC (1)
BB408Jan 05 20178:40 PMBAN BOBrampton 45s0-3Oakville Rangers 1Glen Abbey (Green)
BB185Jan 05 20178:45 PMBAN BOMilton Winterhawks1-2Burlington Eagles BlueMainway (B)
BB310Jan 05 20178:45 PMBAN BOBurlington Eagles Gold2-0Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
BS344Jan 05 20178:45 PMBAN SMWoolwich Wildcats4-2Guelph GryphonsCentennial
MS529Jan 05 20178:45 PMMID SMHespeler Shamrocks2-3New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
MMH391Jan 05 20178:50 PMMMID HAGuelph Gryphons3-3Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
MBH393Jan 05 20178:50 PMMBAN HAWoolwich Wildcats0-4Milton Winterhawks BlueMemorial
MS252Jan 05 20178:50 PMMID SMFlamborough Sabres1-3Centre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
MMS410Jan 05 20179:00 PMMMID SMHespeler Shamrocks0-2Oakville Rangers 1Joshua Creek (Red)
O-P-AE2-B-5Jan 06 20176:30 PMPW RUHalton Hills Thunder2-1New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
O-N-A-D-1Jan 06 20176:30 PMNOV SMOakville Rangers5-3Brampton 45sMemorial
TMD3-30Jan 06 20176:45 PMTYK3Milton Winterhawks3-4Guelph GryphonsWERC (2)
TMD1-33Jan 06 20177:00 PMTYK1Orangeville Flyers0-1Niagara Falls FlyersGale (2 - Lifetime)
O-M-A-B-2Jan 06 20177:15 PMMID SMNew Hamburg Huskies6-2Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
MMH453Jan 06 20178:15 PMMMID HAOrangeville Flyers3-1Owen Sound Jr. AttackJMRRC (1 - West)
BS213Jan 06 20179:00 PMBAN SMOwen Sound Jr. Attack2-4Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
TMD2-33Jan 07 201711:50 AMTYK2Flamborough Sabres3-3Oakville RangersSMSC (2)
O-A-AA-A-1Jan 07 201712:40 PMATO BOBurlington Eagles Gold6-2Brampton 45sTerry Miller
O-MM-AA-A-1Jan 07 201712:45 PMMMID BOGrimsby Kings5-2Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
O-B-A-B-1Jan 07 20172:15 PMBAN SMMilton Winterhawks5-4Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
O-MM-A-C-2Jan 07 20172:45 PMMMID SMCentre Wellington Fusion6-1Owen Sound Jr. AttackJMRRC (2 - East)
O-MP-AE1-C-4Jan 07 20173:30 PMMPW HAMilton Winterhawks White1-0Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
O-MB-AE1-D-5Jan 07 20173:50 PMMBAN HACentre Wellington Fusion0-4Milton Winterhawks WhiteMemorial
O-MB-A-A-8Jan 07 20174:15 PMMBAN SMOwen Sound Jr. Attack3-2Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
O-MP-AE1-A-1Jan 07 20174:15 PMMPW HAOakville Rangers5-0Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
TMD4-9Jan 07 20175:00 PMTYK4Halton Hills Thunder5-3Dundas BluesMarket
TMD1-9Jan 07 20175:00 PMTYK1Oakville Rangers1-4Garden City FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
O-MP-AA-C-2Jan 07 20175:30 PMMPW BOBurlington Eagles Gold3-1Halton Hills ThunderActon (Main)
O-N-AE1-B-20Jan 07 20175:45 PMNOV HAGuelph Gryphons4-2Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
O-B-A-A-1Jan 07 20178:00 PMBAN SMHespeler Shamrocks1-5Halton Hills ThunderActon (Main)
O-MM-AA-B-7Jan 07 20178:00 PMMMID BONiagara Falls Flyers0-3Burlington EaglesCentral
TMD1-25Jan 08 201711:00 AMTYK1Garden City Falcons1-1Halton Hills ThunderActon (Main)
TMD3-49Jan 08 201712:00 PMTYK3Milton Winterhawks4-4Oakville RangersJoshua Creek (Red)
TMD4-25Jan 08 201712:00 PMTYK4Erin-Hillsburgh Devils3-2Halton Hills ThunderActon (Main)
O-N-A-D-7Jan 08 201712:30 PMNOV SMHespeler Shamrocks1-7Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-N-AA-A-9Jan 08 201712:30 PMNOV BOStoney Creek Warriors0-8Guelph GryphonsCentennial
TMD2-25Jan 08 20171:00 PMTYK2Woolwich Wildcats4-4Milton WinterhawksJohn Tonelli
TMD1-41Jan 08 20171:00 PMTYK1Burlington Eagles2-5Oakville RangersJoshua Creek (Red)
O-B-AA-A-5Jan 08 20171:15 PMBAN BOAncaster Avalanche4-3Halton Hills ThunderActon (B)
TMD3-17Jan 08 20172:00 PMTYK3Ancaster Avalanche2-5Centre Wellington FusionElora
O-MA-AA-A-2Jan 08 20172:00 PMMATO BOHalton Hills Thunder4-2Stoney Creek WarriorsSaltfleet
TMD5-17Jan 08 20172:00 PMTYK5Centre Wellington Fusion2-2Milton WinterhawksJohn Tonelli
O-MB-AE1-A-2Jan 08 20172:00 PMMBAN HAOakville Rangers1-1Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
O-N-A-C-5Jan 08 20172:10 PMNOV SMOwen Sound Jr. Attack1-2New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
O-MM-AA-C-14Jan 08 20172:15 PMMMID BOGuelph Gryphons3-3Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
O-P-AE2-B-10Jan 08 20172:30 PMPW RUCentre Wellington Fusion4-0Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
O-MM-A-D-7Jan 08 20173:15 PMMMID SMBrampton 45s4-3New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
O-P-AA-C-15Jan 08 20173:30 PMPW BONiagara Falls Flyers1-4Guelph GryphonsWERC (1)
O-N-AE1-A-3Jan 08 20174:00 PMNOV HAHalton Hills Thunder3-1Brampton 45sJim Archdekin
O-MB-AE1-B-6Jan 08 20174:00 PMMBAN HAMilton Winterhawks Blue3-4Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
O-P-AE1-A-1Jan 08 20175:20 PMPW HAOrangeville Flyers2-8Oakville RangersGlen Abbey (Blue)
O-A-AE2-A-11Jan 08 20175:30 PMATO RUGuelph Gryphons8-1New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
O-MM-AA-A-8Jan 08 20176:00 PMMMID BOGrimsby Kings1-3Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
O-MB-A-A-1Jan 08 20176:00 PMMBAN SMWoolwich Wildcats7-2Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (2)
O-A-AE2-B-8Jan 08 20176:30 PMATO RUMilton Winterhawks1-3Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-MB-A-B-2Jan 08 20177:00 PMMBAN SMBurlington Eagles3-2New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
O-B-A-C-10Jan 08 20177:15 PMBAN SMBurlington Eagles3-1Owen Sound Jr. AttackBayshore
O-B-AA-A-17Jan 08 20177:20 PMBAN BOFlamborough Sabres1-4Oakville Rangers 1Joshua Creek (Red)
O-M-A-B-3Jan 08 20177:30 PMMID SMBrampton 45s1-5Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (2)
O-B-A-B-8Jan 08 20178:05 PMBAN SMCentre Wellington Fusion2-1Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-N-AA-B-1Jan 09 20176:30 PMNOV BOOrangeville Flyers2-4Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-MA-AA-A-8Jan 09 20176:30 PMMATO BOOrangeville Flyers4-3Oakville RangersRiver Oaks (B)
O-N-A-B-4Jan 09 20176:30 PMNOV SMBurlington Eagles2-4Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-N-AA-B-9Jan 09 20176:30 PMNOV BONiagara Falls Flyers1-7Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
O-MA-AE1-A-4Jan 09 20176:40 PMMATO HAWoolwich Wildcats3-3Caledon HawksCaledon East (2)
O-MB-AA-C-9Jan 09 20176:45 PMMBAN BOMilton Winterhawks9-1Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
O-MB-A-C-4Jan 09 20176:50 PMMBAN SMBrampton 45s3-3Centre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
O-MA-AA-C-8Jan 09 20177:00 PMMATO BOMilton Winterhawks3-2Burlington EaglesAppleby (1)
O-A-AE1-A-6Jan 09 20177:00 PMATO HAStoney Creek Warriors3-0Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
O-MP-AE1-B-01Jan 09 20177:00 PMMPW HACentre Wellington Fusion2-1Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (A)
O-MB-AE1-A-5Jan 09 20177:30 PMMBAN HAWoolwich Wildcats2-6Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-MB-AA-B-15Jan 09 20177:40 PMMBAN BOGuelph Gryphons2-1Caledon HawksCaledon East (2)
O-B-AA-A-14Jan 09 20177:40 PMBAN BOHalton Hills Thunder5-4Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-B-AA-B-17Jan 09 20177:45 PMBAN BOBrampton 45s2-5Garden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
O-P-AA-C-3Jan 09 20177:45 PMPW BOGarden City Minor Falcons1-1Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
O-P-AA-B-1Jan 09 20177:45 PMPW BOStoney Creek Warriors2-1Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (B)
O-B-AA-B-8Jan 09 20178:15 PMBAN BOCaledon Hawks6-3Burlington Eagles BlueAppleby (1)
O-B-A-D-8Jan 09 20178:15 PMBAN SMWoolwich Wildcats7-4New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
O-MM-AA-A-3Jan 09 20178:30 PMMMID BOOrangeville Flyers0-3Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
O-MM-AA-C-9Jan 09 20178:30 PMMMID BOCaledon Hawks3-1Garden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
O-M-AA-B-1Jan 09 20178:30 PMMID BOOrangeville Flyers5-2Garden City Falcons AAS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
O-MM-A-B-7Jan 09 20178:45 PMMMID SMBurlington Eagles4-2Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-MM-AA-C-2Jan 09 20179:00 PMMMID BOAncaster Avalanche3-2Guelph GryphonsWERC (2)
O-MM-AA-A-5Jan 09 20179:00 PMMMID BOHalton Hills Thunder4-2Grimsby KingsPeach King (2 - West)
O-MM-AA-B-20Jan 09 20179:00 PMMMID BONiagara Falls Flyers2-5Stoney Creek WarriorsValley Park
Groups Included: Tyke 1, Tyke 2, Tyke 3, Tyke 4, Tyke 5, AA Novice Bowen, A Novice Smith, AE1 Novice Harrison, AA Minor Atom Bowen, AE1 Minor Atom Harrison, AA Atom Bowen, AE1 Atom Harrison, AE2 Atom Russell, AA Minor PeeWee Bowen, AE1 Minor PeeWee Harrison, AA PeeWee Bowen, AE1 PeeWee Harrison, AE2 PeeWee Russell, AA Minor Bantam Bowen, A Minor Bantam Smith, AE1 Minor Bantam Harrison, AA Bantam Bowen, A Bantam Smith, AE1 Bantam Harrison, AE2 Bantam Russell, AA Minor Midget Bowen, A Minor Midget Smith, AE1 Minor Midget Harrison, AA Midget Bowen, A Midget Smith, AE1 Midget Harrison
Printed from tcmhl.ca on Tuesday, January 17, 2017 at 11:13 PM