Unverified Games, 2016-2017 (Tri-County Minor Hockey League)

PrintSeason Unverified Games
Filter By Home Association:
More Than Days Old
Game #DateTimeGroupAwayScoreHomeVenue
MAS414Sep 20 20166:30 PMMATO SMBrampton 45s1-13Oakville RangersKinoak
MAS341Sep 20 20166:30 PMMATO SMHespeler Shamrocks0-6Guelph GryphonsCentennial
PH301Sep 20 20167:15 PMPW HACaledon Hawks6-1Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
MAS321Sep 24 20164:00 PMMATO SMMilton Winterhawks5-2Halton Hills ThunderActon (Main)
MAH301Sep 24 20164:15 PMMATO HAMilton Winterhawks5-0Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
MAH322Sep 29 20166:30 PMMATO HAFlamborough Sabres1-5Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
PS188Sep 29 20167:30 PMPW SMGuelph Gryphons2-3Burlington EaglesMainway (B)
MAS322Oct 01 20164:00 PMMATO SMNew Hamburg Huskies2-3Halton Hills ThunderActon (Main)
PH483Oct 06 20167:15 PMPW HAAncaster Avalanche8-1Stoney Creek WarriorsStoney Creek
MS441Oct 07 20168:30 PMMID SMWoolwich Wildcats1-2Owen Sound Jr. AttackBayshore
MMH443Oct 07 20168:45 PMMMID HAGuelph Gryphons3-1Owen Sound Jr. AttackJMRRC (2 - East)
MPS324Oct 12 20167:00 PMMPW SMMilton Winterhawks6-2Halton Hills Thunder RedActon (Main)
BS804Oct 12 20167:50 PMBAN SMCaledon Hawks3-2Oakville Rangers 2Glen Abbey (Green)
MPH304Oct 15 20165:15 PMMPW HAOakville Rangers2-0Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
MAS184Oct 16 20164:15 PMMATO SMAncaster Avalanche1-8Burlington EaglesCentral
MMS185Oct 19 20168:00 PMMMID SMWoolwich Wildcats3-4Burlington EaglesCentral
BS445Oct 23 20162:30 PMBAN SMOakville Rangers 11-3Owen Sound Jr. AttackBayshore
MS243Oct 23 20165:15 PMMID SMOwen Sound Jr. Attack2-8Centre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
NH486Oct 29 20163:00 PMNOV HAOrangeville Flyers11-1Stoney Creek WarriorsStoney Creek
MAS326Oct 29 20164:00 PMMATO SMCentre Wellington Fusion5-3Halton Hills ThunderActon (Main)
BH486Oct 29 20166:10 PMBAN HAErin-Hillsburgh Devils4-1Stoney Creek WarriorsValley Park
BS370Oct 29 20167:45 PMBAN SMCentre Wellington Fusion3-1Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
MMS526Oct 30 20162:10 PMMMID SMBrampton 45s2-1New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
MBH506Oct 30 20166:00 PMMBAN HACentre Wellington Fusion2-1Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (McLeod)
AH407Nov 01 20166:30 PMATO HAFlamborough Sabres6-2Oakville RangersKinoak
AR331Nov 01 20167:00 PMATO RUMilton Winterhawks0-4Halton Hills ThunderActon (Main)
TS2124Nov 02 20166:30 PMTYK2Flamborough Sabres7-4Ancaster AvalancheSpring Valley
MAS328Nov 02 20167:00 PMMATO SMBrampton 45s0-7Halton Hills ThunderActon (Main)
MPH394Nov 03 20168:10 PMMPW HAAncaster Avalanche3-1Milton Winterhawks BlueMemorial
TS1464Nov 05 201612:15 PMTYK1Brampton 45s3-6Garden City FalconsGGCC (Rex Stimers)
TS2125Nov 09 20166:30 PMTYK2Oakville Rangers1-4Ancaster AvalancheSpring Valley
BS168Nov 12 20162:15 PMBAN SMWoolwich Wildcats1-5Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
MMS347Nov 13 20166:00 PMMMID SMHalton Hills Thunder1-2Guelph GryphonsU of G (Gold)
BS329Nov 17 20167:45 PMBAN SMBrampton 45s0-0Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
MPB129Nov 19 201612:40 PMMPW BOOakville Rangers4-2Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (B)
MPH409Nov 20 20164:00 PMMPW HACentre Wellington Fusion1-3Oakville RangersGlen Abbey (Blue)
MPH330Nov 21 20166:30 PMMPW HAStoney Creek Warriors2-3Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
AS170Nov 21 20167:15 PMATO SMMilton Winterhawks2-1Brampton 45sSouth Fletcher (2)
PH310Nov 22 20167:45 PMPW HAMilton Winterhawks6-2Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
TS2307Nov 23 20167:00 PMTYK2Oakville Rangers0-8Flamborough SabresCarlisle
NS194Nov 23 20167:00 PMNOV SMErin-Hillsburgh Devils5-4Burlington EaglesCentral
MMS190Nov 23 20168:00 PMMMID SMCentre Wellington Fusion4-5Burlington EaglesCentral
TS3387Nov 25 20166:30 PMTYK3Halton Hills Thunder2-3Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
TS1187Nov 26 20162:00 PMTYK1Halton Hills Thunder3-2Burlington EaglesAppleby (3)
AH431Nov 27 20163:00 PMATO HAFlamborough Sabres7-2Orangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
AS125Nov 27 20164:10 PMATO SMBrampton 45s1-5Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (A)
MMB491Nov 30 20167:30 PMMMID BOHalton Hills Thunder8-5Stoney Creek WarriorsValley Park
MBH491Nov 30 20168:30 PMMBAN HAHalton Hills Thunder2-3Stoney Creek WarriorsStoney Creek
AH491Dec 01 20166:20 PMATO HAAncaster Avalanche2-5Stoney Creek WarriorsStoney Creek
AH271Dec 01 20167:15 PMATO HAOrangeville Flyers2-6Erin-Hillsburgh Devils BBErin
AH314Dec 03 201612:45 PMATO HAOrangeville Flyers1-6Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
NH511Dec 03 20161:00 PMNOV HAMilton Winterhawks4-4Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (McLeod)
MPH431Dec 04 20163:10 PMMPW HAStoney Creek Warriors0-3Orangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
PB132Dec 05 20167:45 PMPW BOCaledon Hawks0-2Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (B)
PH132Dec 06 20167:40 PMPW HAStoney Creek Warriors1-10Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (B)
MMS812Dec 06 20167:40 PMMMID SMBurlington Eagles4-2Oakville Rangers 2SMSC (2)
TS2309Dec 07 20166:30 PMTYK2Ancaster Avalanche1-3Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
MMS332Dec 07 20169:00 PMMMID SMNew Hamburg Huskies3-0Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
MAH492Dec 08 20167:45 PMMATO HABrampton 45s1-1Stoney Creek WarriorsSaltfleet
TS4249Dec 10 201612:30 PMTYK4Milton Winterhawks0-1Centre Wellington FusionFergus (B)
MAH312Dec 10 20163:45 PMMATO HAStoney Creek Warriors3-2Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
MMH332Dec 10 20165:45 PMMMID HABrampton 45s3-1Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
NH312Dec 11 20164:30 PMNOV HANew Hamburg Huskies1-1Flamborough SabresCarlisle
BB473Dec 12 20167:45 PMBAN BOGrimsby Kings0-1Garden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
MH212Dec 12 20168:55 PMMID HAHalton Hills Thunder2-5Caledon HawksCaledon East (2)
NS333Dec 13 20166:30 PMNOV SMWoolwich Wildcats3-0Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
TS2303Dec 14 20166:30 PMTYK2Ancaster Avalanche1-8Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
TS4425Dec 16 20166:30 PMTYK4Dundas Blues9-1Orangeville FlyersTony Rose (B)
AS133Dec 16 20166:40 PMATO SMHalton Hills Thunder3-1Ancaster AvalancheSpring Valley
MAS333Dec 17 20164:00 PMMATO SMNew Hamburg Huskies2-3Halton Hills ThunderActon (Main)
MBH333Dec 17 20165:45 PMMBAN HAOrangeville Flyers5-1Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
PR333Dec 17 20166:30 PMPW RUGuelph Gryphons4-1Halton Hills ThunderActon (Main)
MAH487Dec 18 20165:30 PMMATO HAOakville Rangers10-1Stoney Creek WarriorsSaltfleet
PR353Dec 19 20167:30 PMPW RUErin-Hillsburgh Devils0-6Guelph GryphonsCentennial
BB474Dec 19 20167:30 PMBAN BOFlamborough Sabres1-3Garden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
MPS334Dec 21 20167:00 PMMPW SMOakville Rangers 24-4Halton Hills Thunder RedActon (Main)
PB314Dec 22 20167:15 PMPW BONiagara Falls Flyers1-3Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
MPS353Dec 23 20167:30 PMMPW SMOakville Rangers 13-3Guelph GryphonsCentennial
BH491Jan 02 20179:00 PMBAN HAErin-Hillsburgh Devils2-1Stoney Creek WarriorsValley Park
AS347Jan 03 20177:00 PMATO SMMilton Winterhawks3-2Guelph GryphonsCentennial
MBH126Jan 03 20177:45 PMMBAN HAHalton Hills Thunder3-3Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (B)
MB210Jan 03 20178:25 PMMID BOAncaster Avalanche3-6Caledon HawksMayfield
TMD2-17Jan 04 20176:30 PMTYK2Milton Winterhawks2-1Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
AR351Jan 04 20177:30 PMATO RUCaledon Hawks9-3Guelph GryphonsExhibition
MMH302Jan 04 20178:45 PMMMID HAHalton Hills Thunder3-5Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
MMH453Jan 06 20178:15 PMMMID HAOrangeville Flyers3-1Owen Sound Jr. AttackJMRRC (1 - West)
TMD4-25Jan 08 201712:00 PMTYK4Erin-Hillsburgh Devils3-2Halton Hills ThunderActon (Main)
O-P-A-D-12Jan 08 201712:15 PMPW SMDundas Blues2-9Owen Sound Jr. AttackJMRRC (2 - East)
O-N-AA-A-9Jan 08 201712:30 PMNOV BOStoney Creek Warriors0-8Guelph GryphonsCentennial
O-MA-AA-A-2Jan 08 20172:00 PMMATO BOHalton Hills Thunder4-2Stoney Creek WarriorsSaltfleet
O-A-A-A-2Jan 09 20176:20 PMATO SMDundas Blues4-2Burlington EaglesAppleby (2)
O-MA-A-C-4Jan 09 20177:00 PMMATO SMMilton Winterhawks4-6Dundas BluesMarket
O-B-AE1-A-8Jan 11 20177:45 PMBAN HAFlamborough Sabres5-3Fort Erie Meteors AECrystal Ridge
O-MM-A-D-3Jan 13 20178:00 PMMMID SMHalton Hills Thunder4-3Brampton 45sCentury Gardens (1)
O-M-A-B-1Jan 13 20179:30 PMMID SMHespeler Shamrocks4-4Brampton 45sCentury Gardens (1)
O-N-AE1-B-1Jan 14 20171:00 PMNOV HAWoolwich Wildcats5-0Stoney Creek WarriorsStoney Creek
O-P-A-A-4Jan 14 20171:50 PMPW SMOakville Rangers 12-0Brampton 45sTerry Miller
O-MA-AE1-A-11Jan 14 20172:15 PMMATO HACaledon Hawks2-5Stoney Creek WarriorsStoney Creek
O-N-BB-A-3Jan 14 20172:30 PMNOV SMDundas Blues1-11Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsHillsburgh
O-MB-A-C-2Jan 14 20173:10 PMMBAN SMMilton Winterhawks5-1Brampton 45sTerry Miller
O-MA-A-A-1Jan 14 20174:40 PMMATO SMBurlington Eagles8-4Brampton 45sJim Archdekin
O-N-AA-B-5Jan 15 201712:00 PMNOV BOMilton Winterhawks0-4Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
O-N-AE1-A-2Jan 15 20174:30 PMNOV HABrampton 45s2-1Flamborough SabresCarlisle
O-P-AE2-A-3Jan 15 20175:20 PMPW RUWoolwich Wildcats2-4Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-MB-AA-C-13Jan 16 20176:45 PMMBAN BOOakville Rangers 25-3Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
O-N-A-A-8Jan 17 20176:30 PMNOV SMAncaster Avalanche0-5Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
O-P-A-A-8Jan 18 20177:00 PMPW SMBrampton 45s3-2Woolwich WildcatsWoolwich Township
O-B-AE2-A-8Jan 18 20177:15 PMBAN RUHalton Hills Thunder8-1Stoney Creek WarriorsValley Park
TMD2-11Jan 19 20176:30 PMTYK2Flamborough Sabres5-3Caledon HawksMayfield
O-P-AE1-B-11Jan 20 20177:30 PMPW HACaledon Hawks4-0Fort Erie Meteors AELeisureplex (Jaycee)
O-MA-A-D-9Jan 21 201711:30 AMMATO SMNew Hamburg Huskies3-1Woolwich WildcatsWoolwich Township
O-A-AE1-B-1Jan 21 20171:15 PMATO HAOakville Rangers12-0Fort Erie Meteors AELeisureplex (Kinsmen)
O-P-AE1-B-10Jan 21 20172:30 PMPW HAAncaster Avalanche5-1Fort Erie Meteors AELeisureplex (Kinsmen)
O-N-A-B-3Jan 21 20174:15 PMNOV SMCaledon Hawks0-7Burlington EaglesCentral
TMD4-11Jan 21 20175:00 PMTYK4Brampton 45s2-4Dundas BluesMarket
O-N-A-A-9Jan 21 20175:15 PMNOV SMAncaster Avalanche2-3Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
O-MM-AE1-B-12Jan 21 20176:45 PMMMID HAOrangeville Flyers3-5Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
O-MB-A-D-8Jan 21 20178:45 PMMBAN SMCaledon Hawks3-1Dundas BluesMarket
TMD3-35Jan 22 201711:30 AMTYK3Guelph Gryphons2-4Hespeler ShamrocksKarl Homuth
O-MP-A-D-7Jan 22 20175:30 PMMPW SMHalton Hills Thunder White5-2Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-MM-AA-C-18Jan 22 20176:45 PMMMID BOBrampton 45s4-6Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-MA-A-D-7Jan 23 20176:30 PMMATO SMGuelph Gryphons2-1Woolwich WildcatsWoolwich Township
O-P-AA-A-5Jan 23 20177:30 PMPW BOFlamborough Sabres4-3Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-MM-AA-C-10Jan 23 20178:30 PMMMID BOGuelph Gryphons3-3Garden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
O-MP-A-D-13Jan 24 20177:00 PMMPW SMHalton Hills Thunder Red1-2Halton Hills Thunder WhiteActon (Main)
O-MB-A-C-7Jan 24 20177:30 PMMBAN SMBrampton 45s2-3Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
O-P-A-A-5Jan 24 20177:40 PMPW SMOakville Rangers 16-2Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
O-P-A-A-2Jan 25 20176:20 PMPW SMWoolwich Wildcats2-3Oakville Rangers 1Joshua Creek (Red)
O-N-A-B-1Jan 25 20176:20 PMNOV SMWoolwich Wildcats3-2Burlington EaglesCentral
TMD2-12Jan 25 20176:30 PMTYK2Milton Winterhawks0-2Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-P-A-D-1Jan 25 20177:00 PMPW SMHespeler Shamrocks7-0Dundas BluesMarket
O-MA-A-D-8Jan 25 20177:00 PMMATO SMNew Hamburg Huskies1-2Woolwich WildcatsWoolwich Township
O-N-AA-B-12Jan 25 20177:00 PMNOV BOHalton Hills Thunder2-1Orangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
O-MA-AA-B-7Jan 25 20177:30 PMMATO BOFlamborough Sabres1-2Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-MP-AA-B-9Jan 25 20177:30 PMMPW BOOakville Rangers4-0Burlington Eagles BlueCentral
O-MM-AA-C-7Jan 25 20178:30 PMMMID BOGuelph Gryphons3-0Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-A-A-D-12Jan 26 20176:30 PMATO SMHespeler Shamrocks3-3Oakville RangersGlen Abbey (Green)
O-A-A-B-3Jan 26 20177:00 PMATO SMGuelph Gryphons1-3Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
O-MA-A-A-4Jan 26 20177:00 PMMATO SMBrampton 45s0-10Burlington EaglesAppleby (1)
O-P-AA-A-4Jan 26 20177:30 PMPW BOBurlington Eagles Gold2-0Caledon HawksMayfield
O-MP-A-B-6Jan 26 20177:30 PMMPW SMDundas Blues3-5Guelph GryphonsCentennial
O-P-A-A-9Jan 26 20177:30 PMPW SMBrampton 45s5-3Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (McLeod)
O-MM-A-B-9Jan 26 20178:40 PMMMID SMCaledon Hawks2-4Burlington EaglesMainway (B)
O-B-A-D-1Jan 26 20178:45 PMBAN SMNew Hamburg Huskies4-6Caledon HawksMayfield
O-MP-A-A-12Jan 27 20176:30 PMMPW SMOakville Rangers 17-5Stoney Creek WarriorsStoney Creek
O-A-A-B-8Jan 27 20176:30 PMATO SMHalton Hills Thunder0-6Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
O-MP-A-D-20Jan 27 20176:30 PMMPW SMNew Hamburg Huskies0-2Oakville Rangers 2Glen Abbey (Green)
O-A-AA-C-5Jan 27 20176:30 PMATO BOFlamborough Sabres2-3Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-MP-A-B-9Jan 27 20177:00 PMMPW SMCentre Wellington Fusion8-0Owen Sound Jr. AttackBayshore
O-A-A-D-11Jan 27 20177:00 PMATO SMCentre Wellington Fusion5-1Hespeler ShamrocksKarl Homuth
O-A-AE1-B-7Jan 27 20177:00 PMATO HAAncaster Avalanche4-1Fort Erie Meteors AELeisureplex (Jaycee)
O-N-A-A-2Jan 27 20177:00 PMNOV SMHalton Hills Thunder1-6Centre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
O-MB-A-D-5Jan 27 20177:30 PMMBAN SMDundas Blues3-1Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-MA-A-C-9Jan 27 20177:30 PMMATO SMMilton Winterhawks6-7Owen Sound Jr. Attack MinorJMRRC (2 - East)
O-P-A-D-9Jan 27 20177:45 PMPW SMHespeler Shamrocks3-3Owen Sound Jr. AttackJMRRC (1 - West)
O-MP-A-C-10Jan 27 20177:45 PMMPW SMFlamborough Sabres6-3Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
O-MB-A-C-11Jan 27 20178:00 PMMBAN SMCentre Wellington Fusion0-3Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-B-AE2-A-1Jan 27 20178:45 PMBAN RUStoney Creek Warriors0-6Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-A-AE1-B-2Jan 28 20171:15 PMATO HAOakville Rangers14-0Fort Erie Meteors AELeisureplex (Kinsmen)
O-N-A-C-9Jan 28 20171:15 PMNOV SMGuelph Gryphons5-0Owen Sound Jr. AttackJMRRC (1 - West)
O-N-A-B-9Jan 28 20172:30 PMNOV SMBurlington Eagles1-6Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
O-N-A-A-3Jan 28 20175:15 PMNOV SMCentre Wellington Fusion2-0Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
O-P-AE1-B-6Jan 28 20175:30 PMPW HAFort Erie Meteors AE0-8Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-A-AA-C-4Jan 29 201712:00 PMATO BOBurlington Eagles Blue0-7Caledon HawksMayfield
O-N-AE1-B-12Jan 29 20171:00 PMNOV HACentre Wellington Fusion6-3Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (McLeod)
O-P-A-E-1Jan 29 20172:00 PMPW SMOwen Sound Jr. Attack3-2Oakville Rangers 1Joshua Creek (Red)
O-A-AA-B-5Jan 29 20172:00 PMATO BOMilton Winterhawks7-2Stoney Creek WarriorsSaltfleet
O-MA-AA-A-6Jan 29 20173:15 PMMATO BOOrangeville Flyers5-2Stoney Creek WarriorsSaltfleet
O-MA-A-F-1Jan 29 20173:20 PMMATO SMOwen Sound Jr. Attack Minor0-3Centre Wellington FusionElora
O-A-A-F-1Jan 29 20173:30 PMATO SMMilton Winterhawks1-2Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
O-A-A-E-1Jan 29 20173:30 PMATO SMCentre Wellington Fusion3-5Dundas BluesMarket
TMD2-4Jan 29 20174:00 PMTYK2Woolwich Wildcats3-4Brampton 45sTerry Miller
O-B-AA-C-24Jan 29 20174:30 PMBAN BOGrimsby Kings0-5Guelph GryphonsWERC (1)
O-MP-A-F-1Jan 29 20175:40 PMMPW SMMilton Winterhawks3-1Centre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
O-MP-AA-A-11Jan 29 20176:00 PMMPW BOGuelph Gryphons6-1Brampton 45sSouth Fletcher (1)
O-A-AE2-B-7Jan 29 20176:15 PMATO RUWoolwich Wildcats5-6Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-MM-A-F-1Jan 29 20177:15 PMMMID SMWoolwich Wildcats2-1Burlington EaglesCentral
O-M-AA-B-2Jan 29 20177:15 PMMID BOOrangeville Flyers0-1Garden City Falcons AAS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
O-P-AE1-B-4Jan 29 20177:15 PMPW HAAncaster Avalanche0-1Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-M-AA-A-5Jan 29 20178:30 PMMID BOHalton Hills Thunder0-7Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-N-A-B-6Jan 30 20176:30 PMNOV SMWoolwich Wildcats5-2Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-P-AA-A-7Jan 30 20177:15 PMPW BOCaledon Hawks3-7Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
O-MB-AA-B-8Jan 30 20177:30 PMMBAN BONiagara Falls Flyers3-4Burlington Eagles BlueAppleby (2)
O-MP-AA-A-3Jan 30 20177:30 PMMPW BOMilton Winterhawks7-1Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-MM-AE1-A-3Jan 30 20178:25 PMMMID HAGuelph Gryphons4-4Brampton 45sSouth Fletcher (2)
O-MM-AA-C-8Jan 30 20178:30 PMMMID BOAncaster Avalanche2-4Garden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
O-MB-AA-C-7Jan 30 20178:45 PMMBAN BOGarden City Minor Falcons4-3Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
O-A-A-F-2Jan 31 20176:30 PMATO SMWoolwich Wildcats2-1Milton WinterhawksMemorial
O-P-A-F-1Jan 31 20176:50 PMPW SMNew Hamburg Huskies4-3Centre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
O-P-AE1-B-12Jan 31 20177:15 PMPW HAFlamborough Sabres6-2Fort Erie Meteors AELeisureplex (Jaycee)
O-N-A-D-5Feb 01 20176:15 PMNOV SMOakville Rangers0-2Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
TC-AS-A-11Feb 01 20176:20 PMATO SMBrampton 45s0-2Guelph GryphonsWERC (2)
TMD3-5Feb 01 20176:20 PMTYK3Guelph Gryphons1-2Ancaster AvalancheSpring Valley
O-MP-A-E-2Feb 01 20177:00 PMMPW SMBurlington Eagles4-1Oakville Rangers 2River Oaks (B)
O-MA-A-E-2Feb 01 20177:00 PMMATO SMBurlington Eagles6-2Guelph GryphonsCentennial
O-A-AE2-B-1Feb 01 20177:10 PMATO RUMilton Winterhawks6-5Centre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
O-B-AE2-A-9Feb 01 20177:15 PMBAN RUHalton Hills Thunder14-2Stoney Creek WarriorsValley Park
O-B-A-F-2Feb 01 20177:30 PMBAN SMCentre Wellington Fusion5-4Oakville Rangers 1SMSC (2)
O-N-A-A-4Feb 01 20177:30 PMNOV SMCentre Wellington Fusion7-0Ancaster AvalancheSpring Valley
O-P-AE2-B-15Feb 01 20177:30 PMPW RUMilton Winterhawks4-0Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
O-MM-A-F-2Feb 01 20178:15 PMMMID SMBurlington Eagles3-5Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
O-B-AA-A-3Feb 01 20178:40 PMBAN BOOakville Rangers 14-0Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (B)
O-MP-A-F-2Feb 02 20176:30 PMMPW SMCentre Wellington Fusion1-3Milton WinterhawksMSC (B)
O-N-A-B-8Feb 02 20176:30 PMNOV SMCaledon Hawks4-3Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (McLeod)
O-P-A-F-2Feb 02 20176:30 PMPW SMCentre Wellington Fusion5-3New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
O-A-A-E-2Feb 02 20177:00 PMATO SMDundas Blues4-0Centre Wellington FusionElora
TC-MPS-A-9Feb 02 20177:00 PMMPW SMBrampton 45s2-8Guelph GryphonsWERC (1)
O-MA-A-F-2Feb 02 20177:15 PMMATO SMCentre Wellington Fusion5-2Owen Sound Jr. Attack MinorJMRRC (2 - East)
O-MP-AE1-B-04Feb 02 20177:30 PMMPW HAAncaster Avalanche1-4Centre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
TC-PS-B-14Feb 03 20176:30 PMPW SMMilton Winterhawks4-1Oakville Rangers 2Glen Abbey (Green)
TMD4-21Feb 03 20177:00 PMTYK4Dundas Blues4-5Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsHillsburgh
O-P-A-E-2Feb 03 20177:00 PMPW SMOakville Rangers 14-2Owen Sound Jr. AttackBayshore
TMD2-37Feb 04 201711:50 AMTYK2Brampton 45s4-1Oakville RangersSMSC (4)
TMD2-45Feb 04 201712:00 PMTYK2Milton Winterhawks0-3Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (McLeod)
TC-MAS-A-14Feb 04 201712:50 PMMATO SMNew Hamburg Huskies0-3Oakville RangersSMSC (4)
O-P-A-E-3Feb 04 20172:00 PMPW SMOwen Sound Jr. Attack2-4Oakville Rangers 1SMSC (4)
TC-MBS-B-18Feb 04 20172:15 PMMBAN SMBrampton 45s2-5Hespeler ShamrocksEarnscliffe (2)
TC-BS-A-14Feb 04 20173:00 PMBAN SMNew Hamburg Huskies2-3Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
TC-MPS-B-26Feb 04 20173:00 PMMPW SMStoney Creek Warriors2-4Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
TC-MPS-A-13Feb 04 20173:30 PMMPW SMBrampton 45s0-4Halton Hills Thunder WhiteMMSP (D)
TC-MAS-B-4Feb 04 20174:40 PMMATO SMAncaster Avalanche5-4Brampton 45sJim Archdekin
TMD4-13Feb 04 20175:00 PMTYK4Erin-Hillsburgh Devils3-4Dundas BluesMarket
TC-NS-A-9Feb 04 20175:15 PMNOV SMNew Hamburg Huskies3-1Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
O-P-A-F-3Feb 04 20176:00 PMPW SMNew Hamburg Huskies1-2Centre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
O-B-A-F-3Feb 04 20177:30 PMBAN SMOakville Rangers 12-3Centre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
TC-MS-B-1Feb 04 20178:00 PMMID SMBrampton 45s1-4Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
TMD2-48Feb 05 201711:30 AMTYK2Oakville Rangers1-4Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
TMD1-21Feb 05 201712:30 PMTYK1Niagara Falls Flyers0-0Guelph GryphonsCentennial
TC-MAS-B-13Feb 05 20171:40 PMMATO SMWoolwich Wildcats3-4Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
TMD3-21Feb 05 20172:00 PMTYK3Milton Winterhawks1-6Centre Wellington FusionElora
TC-MMS-E-1Feb 05 20172:30 PMMMID SMCaledon Hawks2-5New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
TC-MAS-B-11Feb 05 20172:30 PMMATO SMBrampton 45s5-5Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
TC-MPH-B-9Feb 05 20172:50 PMMPW HAStoney Creek Warriors0-7Milton Winterhawks BlueMSC (D)
TC-MPS-B-7Feb 05 20173:30 PMMPW SMCaledon Hawks3-2Dundas BluesMarket
TC-AS-A-18Feb 05 20173:30 PMATO SMGuelph Gryphons0-1Hespeler ShamrocksWERC (1)
TC-PR-B-10Feb 05 20174:30 PMPW RUCentre Wellington Fusion3-0Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (McLeod)
TC-MBA-A-15Feb 05 20175:30 PMMBAN SMMilton Winterhawks6-1New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
TC-MPB-B-1Feb 05 20176:00 PMMPW BOOrangeville Flyers1-4Brampton 45sSouth Fletcher (1)
TC-PS-B-10Feb 05 20176:45 PMPW SMWoolwich Wildcats6-5Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
TC-PH-A-2Feb 06 20176:20 PMPW HAFlamborough Sabres3-8Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (B)
TC-NS-B-9Feb 06 20176:30 PMNOV SMOakville Rangers0-1Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
TC-BS-A-3Feb 06 20177:00 PMBAN SMGuelph Gryphons3-4Brampton 45sJim Archdekin
TC-MAS-A-5Feb 06 20177:00 PMMATO SMNew Hamburg Huskies3-3Dundas BluesMarket
TC-AH-A-1Feb 06 20177:00 PMATO HAStoney Creek Warriors5-2Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (A)
TC-NS-A-14Feb 06 20177:00 PMNOV SMAncaster Avalanche2-4New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
TC-BB-A-3Feb 06 20177:30 PMBAN BOGuelph Gryphons4-1Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (B)
TC-BB-B-16Feb 06 20177:40 PMBAN BONiagara Falls Flyers3-4Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
TC-MPS-B-19Feb 06 20177:40 PMMPW SMHespeler Shamrocks1-2Oakville Rangers 1River Oaks (B)
TC-AS-A-15Feb 06 20177:45 PMATO SMBrampton 45s0-2Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
TC-MBA-A-2Feb 06 20178:15 PMMBAN SMWoolwich Wildcats5-4Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (A)
TC-MS-B-2Feb 06 20178:30 PMMID SMWoolwich Wildcats4-5Brampton 45sJim Archdekin
TC-MB-C-1Feb 06 20178:45 PMMID BOGuelph Gryphons2-8Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
TC-AS-B-11Feb 07 20176:30 PMATO SMAncaster Avalanche3-2New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
TC-MMS-A-1Feb 07 20177:40 PMMMID SMHespeler Shamrocks1-6Centre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
TMD3-6Feb 08 20176:30 PMTYK3Centre Wellington Fusion1-0Ancaster AvalancheSpring Valley
TMD2-22Feb 08 20176:30 PMTYK2Milton Winterhawks2-4Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
TC-NB-B-6Feb 08 20176:45 PMNOV BOStoney Creek Warriors1-2Garden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
TMD5-15Feb 08 20176:45 PMTYK5Burlington Eagles1-2Centre Wellington FusionElora
TC-MPS-A-10Feb 08 20177:00 PMMPW SMGuelph Gryphons3-2Halton Hills Thunder RedActon (Main)
TC-MBS-B-12Feb 08 20177:40 PMMBAN SMHespeler Shamrocks2-5Centre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
TC-BS-B-14Feb 08 20177:50 PMBAN SMBurlington Eagles0-3Oakville Rangers 2Glen Abbey (Green)
TC-MMB-E-2Feb 08 20178:15 PMMMID BOGrimsby Kings5-3Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
TC-MMS-E-2Feb 08 20178:45 PMMMID SMNew Hamburg Huskies3-0Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
TC-BB-A-8Feb 08 20178:45 PMBAN BOStoney Creek Warriors1-5Caledon HawksCaledon East (2)
TC-MB-B-2Feb 08 20179:00 PMMID BOHalton Hills Thunder4-2Milton WinterhawksMemorial
TC-MMB-F-3Feb 08 20179:00 PMMMID BOFlamborough Sabres3-5Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
TC-AS-B-8Feb 09 20176:30 PMATO SMBurlington Eagles1-2Caledon HawksCaledon East (2)
TMD2-14Feb 09 20176:30 PMTYK2Brampton 45s5-3Caledon HawksMayfield
TC-MPS-B-16Feb 09 20176:30 PMMPW SMOakville Rangers 12-3New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
TC-PS-A-14Feb 09 20176:30 PMPW SMGuelph Gryphons0-4New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
TC-NS-B-4Feb 09 20177:00 PMNOV SMCaledon Hawks1-5Burlington EaglesCentral
TC-MPS-B-23Feb 09 20177:15 PMMPW SMDundas Blues2-3Stoney Creek WarriorsStoney Creek
TC-PB-B-7Feb 09 20177:30 PMPW BOBrampton 45s1-2Caledon HawksMayfield
TC-MPS-B-4Feb 09 20177:30 PMMPW SMWoolwich Wildcats0-2Centre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
TC-MBS-B-8Feb 09 20177:30 PMMBAN SMBrampton 45s1-5Caledon HawksCaledon East (2)
TC-MMS-E-3Feb 09 20177:45 PMMMID SMCaledon Hawks0-7New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
TC-PS-B-11Feb 09 20178:10 PMPW SMBrampton 45s1-4Milton WinterhawksMemorial
TC-BR-A-3Feb 09 20178:45 PMBAN RUNew Hamburg Huskies1-4Caledon HawksCaledon East (2)
TC-BS-A-5Feb 09 20178:45 PMBAN SMMilton Winterhawks2-3Caledon HawksMayfield
TMD3-46Feb 10 20176:30 PMTYK3Oakville Rangers2-3Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
TC-NH-A-12Feb 10 20177:00 PMNOV HAWoolwich Wildcats2-5Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
TMD4-22Feb 10 20177:00 PMTYK4Halton Hills Thunder2-1Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsHillsburgh
TMD1-35Feb 10 20177:00 PMTYK1Halton Hills Thunder1-1Niagara Falls FlyersGale (2 - Lifetime)
TC-NB-A-12Feb 10 20177:00 PMNOV BOBurlington Eagles3-2Niagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
TC-BB-B-2Feb 10 20178:00 PMBAN BOMilton Winterhawks5-1Brampton 45sTerry Miller
TC-MMS-B-2Feb 10 20179:00 PMMMID SMGuelph Gryphons4-2Oakville Rangers 2Joshua Creek (Red)
TC-MMS-C-1Feb 10 20179:30 PMMMID SMHalton Hills Thunder0-3Brampton 45sTerry Miller
TMD2-46Feb 11 201712:00 PMTYK2Caledon Hawks0-2Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (McLeod)
TMD5-12Feb 11 201712:30 PMTYK5Milton Winterhawks0-3Centre Wellington FusionFergus (B)
TMD1-38Feb 11 20171:00 PMTYK1Burlington Eagles3-0Niagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
TC-BB-B-13Feb 11 20171:15 PMBAN BOBurlington Eagles Blue2-3Halton Hills ThunderActon (B)
TC-MS-C-3Feb 11 20171:30 PMMID SMDundas Blues4-2Owen Sound Jr. AttackBayshore
TC-MAH-B-15Feb 11 20171:30 PMMATO HACaledon Hawks4-3Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
TC-PS-B-1Feb 11 20171:50 PMPW SMBurlington Eagles Blue3-2Brampton 45sTerry Miller
TC-NS-B-21Feb 11 20172:00 PMNOV SMBrampton 45s0-2Oakville RangersSMSC (2)
TC-AS-A-10Feb 11 20172:00 PMATO SMHalton Hills Thunder5-2Guelph GryphonsU of G (Red)
TC-AR-B-6Feb 11 20172:00 PMATO RUErin-Hillsburgh Devils2-6Centre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
TC-MMB-B-4Feb 11 20172:15 PMMMID BOGuelph Gryphons2-1Niagara Falls FlyersGale (1 - ES Fox)
TC-MBB-B-1Feb 11 20172:15 PMMBAN BOOrangeville Flyers3-3Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
TC-MAS-B-16Feb 11 20172:45 PMMATO SMBrampton 45s0-2Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
TMD5-3Feb 11 20173:00 PMTYK5Orangeville Flyers0-8Burlington EaglesCentral
TC-AB-A-11Feb 11 20173:30 PMATO BONiagara Falls Flyers3-2Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
TC-MAS-B-12Feb 11 20174:00 PMMATO SMMilton Winterhawks3-2Halton Hills ThunderActon (Main)
TC-MBA-A-19Feb 11 20174:30 PMMBAN SMNew Hamburg Huskies4-5Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
TC-MBA-A-16Feb 11 20175:00 PMMBAN SMMilton Winterhawks3-1Oakville RangersJoshua Creek (Red)
TC-MB-A-1Feb 11 20175:00 PMMID BOStoney Creek Warriors0-4Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (A)
TC-PS-A-12Feb 11 20175:00 PMPW SMNew Hamburg Huskies6-0Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
TC-AR-A-1Feb 11 20175:15 PMATO RUWoolwich Wildcats2-3Halton Hills ThunderActon (Main)
TC-AB-B-4Feb 11 20175:15 PMATO BOGuelph Gryphons2-4Burlington Eagles BlueCentral
TC-AH-A-16Feb 11 20176:00 PMATO HAAncaster Avalanche3-6Orangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
TC-MAS-A-4Feb 11 20176:00 PMMATO SMOakville Rangers6-3Dundas BluesMarket
TC-MPS-A-15Feb 11 20176:00 PMMPW SMOakville Rangers 25-4Halton Hills Thunder WhiteMMSP (D)
TC-MBS-B-16Feb 11 20176:30 PMMBAN SMCaledon Hawks3-1Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
TC-PR-A-7Feb 11 20176:30 PMPW RUHalton Hills Thunder1-4Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
TC-MPS-B-12Feb 11 20176:45 PMMPW SMCaledon Hawks1-4Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
TMD3-41Feb 11 20177:00 PMTYK3Guelph Gryphons0-2Milton WinterhawksJohn Tonelli
TC-MMB-E-3Feb 11 20177:00 PMMMID BOOrangeville Flyers2-6Grimsby KingsPeach King (1 - East)
TC-AS-B-18Feb 11 20177:00 PMATO SMAncaster Avalanche2-4Orangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
TC-MMB-F-5Feb 11 20178:00 PMMMID BOFlamborough Sabres1-0Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
TC-MMH-B-1Feb 11 20178:00 PMMMID HAMilton Winterhawks2-1Halton Hills ThunderActon (Main)
TC-MS-B-3Feb 11 20179:00 PMMID SMBrampton 45s3-3Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
TMD1-30Feb 12 201711:00 AMTYK1Guelph Gryphons1-4Halton Hills ThunderActon (Main)
TC-MS-C-4Feb 12 201712:00 PMMID SMOwen Sound Jr. Attack2-3Dundas BluesMarket
TMD4-30Feb 12 201712:00 PMTYK4Dundas Blues3-1Halton Hills ThunderActon (Main)
TC-MPH-B-17Feb 12 20171:00 PMMPW HAMilton Winterhawks Blue2-1Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (McLeod)
TMD2-30Feb 12 20171:00 PMTYK2Woolwich Wildcats1-2Milton WinterhawksJohn Tonelli
TMD1-54Feb 12 20171:00 PMTYK1Niagara Falls Flyers2-0Orangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
TC-MPS-A-23Feb 12 20171:15 PMMPW SMGuelph Gryphons1-4Owen Sound Jr. AttackJMRRC (1 - West)
TMD5-21Feb 12 20172:00 PMTYK5Burlington Eagles3-0Milton WinterhawksJohn Tonelli
TMD5-30Feb 12 20172:00 PMTYK5Centre Wellington Fusion0-0Orangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
TC-MAB-B-15Feb 12 20172:00 PMMATO BOBurlington Eagles0-3Oakville RangersJoshua Creek (Red)
TC-MAH-B-6Feb 12 20172:30 PMMATO HAWoolwich Wildcats3-3Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (2)
TC-MPS-B-9Feb 12 20173:30 PMMPW SMNew Hamburg Huskies1-3Dundas BluesMarket
TC-MPS-B-14Feb 12 20174:00 PMMPW SMFlamborough Sabres7-1Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (2)
TMD2-6Feb 12 20174:00 PMTYK2Oakville Rangers1-3Brampton 45sTerry Miller
TC-BS-A-20Feb 12 20174:00 PMBAN SMCaledon Hawks2-4Oakville Rangers 1Glen Abbey (Blue)
TC-BS-B-16Feb 12 20174:00 PMBAN SMOakville Rangers 24-3Owen Sound Jr. AttackBayshore
TC-MMH-A-1Feb 12 20174:30 PMMMID HAOwen Sound Jr. Attack1-10Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
TC-NH-B-4Feb 12 20174:30 PMNOV HADundas Blues4-0Flamborough SabresCarlisle
TMD3-22Feb 12 20174:50 PMTYK3Guelph Gryphons2-0Centre Wellington FusionElora
TMD4-6Feb 12 20175:00 PMTYK4Erin-Hillsburgh Devils2-0Brampton 45sTerry Miller
TC-BB-A-7Feb 12 20175:30 PMBAN BOFlamborough Sabres1-3Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
TC-MAB-A-9Feb 12 20175:45 PMMATO BOCaledon Hawks0-5Flamborough SabresCarlisle
TC-AR-B-4Feb 12 20175:50 PMATO RUCaledon Hawks8-7Centre Wellington FusionElora
TC-MBA-A-13Feb 12 20177:00 PMMBAN SMOakville Rangers1-3New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
TC-PB-B-4Feb 12 20177:30 PMPW BOMilton Winterhawks4-3Brampton 45sJim Archdekin
TC-PB-B-20Feb 13 20176:20 PMPW BOAncaster Avalanche1-5Oakville RangersRiver Oaks (B)
TC-MPH-A-8Feb 13 20176:30 PMMPW HAAncaster Avalanche3-2Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
TC-MPB-B-4Feb 13 20176:30 PMMPW BOGarden City Minor Falcons1-2Burlington Eagles GoldAppleby (2)
TC-MBB-A-8Feb 13 20176:45 PMMBAN BOStoney Creek Warriors0-2Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
TC-AS-B-16Feb 13 20177:00 PMATO SMCaledon Hawks2-3Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
TC-AB-A-15Feb 13 20177:00 PMATO BOStoney Creek Warriors0-5Niagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
TC-MBS-B-2Feb 13 20177:15 PMMBAN SMCentre Wellington Fusion4-2Brampton 45sSouth Fletcher (2)
TC-MMB-B-3Feb 13 20177:20 PMMMID BONiagara Falls Flyers2-3Guelph GryphonsWERC (2)
TC-PS-A-5Feb 13 20177:30 PMPW SMHespeler Shamrocks3-1Guelph GryphonsCentennial
TC-PS-A-2Feb 13 20177:30 PMPW SMHalton Hills Thunder4-5Burlington EaglesAppleby (2)
TC-BB-B-17Feb 13 20177:30 PMBAN BOHalton Hills Thunder3-2Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
TC-MPB-A-7Feb 13 20177:40 PMMPW BOStoney Creek Warriors0-1Caledon HawksCaledon East (2)
TC-PB-B-15Feb 13 20177:45 PMPW BOCaledon Hawks2-4Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
TC-AS-A-14Feb 13 20177:45 PMATO SMHespeler Shamrocks2-1Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
TC-PB-A-9Feb 13 20177:45 PMPW BOFlamborough Sabres2-3Garden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
TC-MMB-D-1Feb 13 20178:00 PMMMID BOStoney Creek Warriors2-6Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
TC-BS-B-4Feb 13 20178:20 PMBAN SMHespeler Shamrocks2-4Burlington EaglesAppleby (1)
TC-MMB-C-3Feb 13 20178:30 PMMMID BOBrampton 45s0-2Garden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
TC-MB-B-3Feb 13 20179:00 PMMID BOMilton Winterhawks2-4Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
TC-MAB-A-1Feb 14 20176:30 PMMATO BOGarden City Minor Falcons1-1Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
TC-PH-A-1Feb 14 20176:30 PMPW HAErin-Hillsburgh Devils BB0-2Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (B)
TC-AB-B-18Feb 14 20176:30 PMATO BOGuelph Gryphons2-4Oakville RangersSMSC (2)
TC-MMB-D-2Feb 14 20176:45 PMMMID BOCaledon Hawks5-2Stoney Creek WarriorsValley Park
TC-NB-B-5Feb 14 20177:00 PMNOV BOOakville Rangers6-2Garden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
TC-PR-A-3Feb 14 20177:00 PMPW RUNew Hamburg Huskies0-13Halton Hills ThunderActon (Main)
TC-MAS-A-9Feb 14 20177:00 PMMATO SMNew Hamburg Huskies4-2Guelph GryphonsCentennial
TC-MBB-B-13Feb 14 20177:30 PMMBAN BOOrangeville Flyers1-2Oakville Rangers 1Joshua Creek (Red)
TC-AS-A-5Feb 14 20177:30 PMATO SMGuelph Gryphons2-3Centre Wellington FusionElora
TC-MBS-B-14Feb 14 20177:30 PMMBAN SMHespeler Shamrocks0-6Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
TC-MS-B-4Feb 14 20177:40 PMMID SMWoolwich Wildcats5-2Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
TC-MMS-G-2Feb 14 20177:45 PMMMID SMBurlington Eagles1-2New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
TC-BB-B-21Feb 14 20178:15 PMBAN BOBrampton 45s3-1Niagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
TC-MMS-B-3Feb 14 20179:00 PMMMID SMOakville Rangers 23-1Guelph GryphonsWERC (1)
TC-MB-A-2Feb 14 20179:00 PMMID BOAncaster Avalanche5-3Stoney Creek WarriorsValley Park
Printed from tcmhl.ca on Wednesday, February 22, 2017 at 10:33 AM