2016-2017 (Tri-County Minor Hockey League)

PrintActive Post-Season Series
Jan 01-Mar 09
Tyke 1 Play-offs
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
TMD1-33Jan 067:00 PMOrangeville Flyers0-1Niagara Falls FlyersGale (2 - Lifetime)
TMD1-17Jan 0711:00 AMHalton Hills Thunder1-2Guelph GryphonsWERC (1)
TMD1-1Jan 075:00 PMNiagara Falls Flyers4-1Burlington EaglesMainway (A)
TMD1-9Jan 075:00 PMOakville Rangers1-4Garden City FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
TMD1-25Jan 0811:00 AMGarden City Falcons1-1Halton Hills ThunderActon (Main)
TMD1-41Jan 081:00 PMBurlington Eagles2-5Oakville RangersJoshua Creek (Red)
TMD1-49Jan 084:30 PMGuelph Gryphons5-1Orangeville FlyersTony Rose (B)
TMD1-10Jan 127:00 PMBurlington Eagles0-3Garden City FalconsGGCC (Jack Gatecliff)
TMD1-18Jan 1412:00 PMGarden City Falcons0-2Guelph GryphonsWERC (1)
TMD1-48Jan 1412:50 PMNiagara Falls Flyers1-3Oakville RangersSMSC (2)
TMD1-50Jan 151:00 PMHalton Hills Thunder5-1Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
TMD1-34Jan 153:00 PMGuelph Gryphons2-0Niagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
TMD1-5Jan 187:00 PMGarden City Falcons Burlington EaglesAppleby (3)
TMD1-6Jan 214:00 PMOakville Rangers Burlington EaglesMainway (A)
TMD1-27Jan 246:30 PMBurlington Eagles Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (B)
TMD1-44Jan 246:30 PMGuelph Gryphons Oakville RangersJoshua Creek (Red)
TMD1-40Jan 281:00 PMGuelph Gryphons Niagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
TMD1-12Jan 282:15 PMOrangeville Flyers Garden City FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (2)
TMD1-28Jan 2911:00 AMNiagara Falls Flyers Halton Hills ThunderActon (Main)
TMD1-13Feb 0412:00 PMGuelph Gryphons Garden City FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
TMD1-37Feb 041:00 PMOakville Rangers Niagara Falls FlyersGale (1 - ES Fox)
TMD1-2Feb 043:00 PMOrangeville Flyers Burlington EaglesCentral
TMD1-21Feb 0512:30 PMNiagara Falls Flyers Guelph GryphonsCentennial
TMD1-45Feb 051:00 PMHalton Hills Thunder Oakville RangersJoshua Creek (Red)
TMD1-53Feb 051:00 PMBurlington Eagles Orangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
TMD1-22Feb 096:30 PMOrangeville Flyers Guelph GryphonsCentennial
TMD1-35Feb 107:00 PMHalton Hills Thunder Niagara Falls FlyersGale (2 - Lifetime)
TMD1-14Feb 1112:15 PMHalton Hills Thunder Garden City FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (2)
TMD1-43Feb 1112:50 PMOrangeville Flyers Oakville RangersSMSC (2)
TMD1-38Feb 111:00 PMBurlington Eagles Niagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
TMD1-30Feb 1211:00 AMGuelph Gryphons Halton Hills ThunderActon (Main)
TMD1-54Feb 121:00 PMNiagara Falls Flyers Orangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
TMD1-46Feb 121:00 PMGarden City Falcons Oakville RangersJoshua Creek (Red)
TMD1-55Feb 176:30 PMGuelph Gryphons Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
TMD1-23Feb 1811:00 AMHalton Hills Thunder Guelph GryphonsWERC (1)
TMD1-15Feb 1812:00 PMOakville Rangers Garden City FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
TMD1-7Feb 182:00 PMNiagara Falls Flyers Burlington EaglesAppleby (3)
TMD1-31Feb 1911:00 AMGarden City Falcons Halton Hills ThunderActon (Main)
TMD1-47Feb 191:00 PMBurlington Eagles Oakville RangersJoshua Creek (Red)
TMD1-39Feb 194:00 PMOrangeville Flyers Niagara Falls FlyersGale (1 - ES Fox)
TMD1-26Feb 216:30 PMOakville Rangers Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (B)
TMD1-52Feb 246:30 PMOakville Rangers Orangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
TMD1-24Feb 2511:00 AMGarden City Falcons Guelph GryphonsWERC (1)
TMD1-8Feb 252:00 PMOrangeville Flyers Burlington EaglesAppleby (3)
TMD1-20Feb 2612:30 PMBurlington Eagles Guelph GryphonsCentennial
TMD1-51Feb 261:00 PMGarden City Falcons Orangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
TMD1-32Feb 286:30 PMOakville Rangers Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (B)
TMD1-11Mar 016:10 PMNiagara Falls Flyers Garden City FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
TMD1-42Mar 0412:50 PMNiagara Falls Flyers Oakville RangersSMSC (2)
TMD1-56Mar 041:00 PMHalton Hills Thunder Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
TMD1-3Mar 042:00 PMGuelph Gryphons Burlington EaglesAppleby (3)
TMD1-29Mar 0511:00 AMOrangeville Flyers Halton Hills ThunderActon (Main)
TMD1-19Mar 0512:30 PMOakville Rangers Guelph GryphonsCentennial
TMD1-36Mar 054:00 PMGarden City Falcons Niagara Falls FlyersGale (1 - ES Fox)
TMD1-16Mar 077:00 PMBurlington Eagles Garden City FalconsGGCC (Jack Gatecliff)
TMD1-4Mar 096:30 PMHalton Hills Thunder Burlington EaglesMainway (B)

Jan 01-Mar 09
Tyke 5 Play-offs
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
TMD5-9Jan 0712:30 PMOrangeville Flyers3-1Centre Wellington FusionFergus (B)
TMD5-1Jan 074:00 PMMilton Winterhawks1-1Burlington EaglesMainway (A)
TMD5-17Jan 082:00 PMCentre Wellington Fusion2-2Milton WinterhawksJohn Tonelli
TMD5-7Jan 083:00 PMOrangeville Flyers1-6Burlington EaglesCentral
TMD5-2Jan 143:00 PMCentre Wellington Fusion5-0Burlington EaglesCentral
TMD5-25Jan 144:00 PMMilton Winterhawks0-2Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
TMD5-18Jan 152:00 PMOrangeville Flyers6-0Milton WinterhawksJohn Tonelli
TMD5-14Jan 187:00 PMBurlington Eagles Centre Wellington FusionElora
TMD5-32Jan 206:30 PMBurlington Eagles Orangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
TMD5-10Jan 2112:30 PMMilton Winterhawks Centre Wellington FusionFergus (B)
TMD5-19Jan 222:00 PMBurlington Eagles Milton WinterhawksJohn Tonelli
TMD5-26Jan 222:30 PMCentre Wellington Fusion Orangeville FlyersAlder (Green)
TMD5-11Jan 2812:30 PMOrangeville Flyers Centre Wellington FusionFergus (B)
TMD5-20Jan 292:00 PMCentre Wellington Fusion Milton WinterhawksJohn Tonelli
TMD5-6Feb 017:00 PMMilton Winterhawks Burlington EaglesAppleby (3)
TMD5-23Feb 077:00 PMOrangeville Flyers Milton WinterhawksMemorial
TMD5-15Feb 087:00 PMBurlington Eagles Centre Wellington FusionElora
TMD5-12Feb 1112:30 PMMilton Winterhawks Centre Wellington FusionFergus (B)
TMD5-3Feb 113:00 PMOrangeville Flyers Burlington EaglesAppleby (3)
TMD5-30Feb 122:00 PMCentre Wellington Fusion Orangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
TMD5-21Feb 122:00 PMBurlington Eagles Milton WinterhawksJohn Tonelli
TMD5-28Feb 176:30 PMMilton Winterhawks Orangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
TMD5-27Feb 183:00 PMBurlington Eagles Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
TMD5-22Feb 192:00 PMCentre Wellington Fusion Milton WinterhawksJohn Tonelli
TMD5-4Feb 206:30 PMMilton Winterhawks Burlington EaglesAppleby (2)
TMD5-5Feb 253:00 PMCentre Wellington Fusion Burlington EaglesAppleby (3)
TMD5-31Feb 262:00 PMBurlington Eagles Orangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
TMD5-16Mar 017:10 PMOrangeville Flyers Centre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
TMD5-13Mar 0412:30 PMBurlington Eagles Centre Wellington FusionFergus (B)
TMD5-29Mar 042:00 PMMilton Winterhawks Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
TMD5-24Mar 052:00 PMOrangeville Flyers Milton WinterhawksJohn Tonelli
TMD5-8Mar 087:00 PMCentre Wellington Fusion Burlington EaglesAppleby (3)

Jan 01-Mar 09
Tyke 2 Play-offs
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
TMD2-17Jan 046:30 PMMilton Winterhawks2-1Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
TMD2-33Jan 0711:50 AMFlamborough Sabres3-3Oakville RangersSMSC (2)
TMD2-41Jan 0712:00 PMCaledon Hawks3-3Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (McLeod)
TMD2-25Jan 081:00 PMWoolwich Wildcats4-4Milton WinterhawksJohn Tonelli
TMD2-1Jan 084:00 PMOakville Rangers0-5Brampton 45sTerry Miller
TMD2-18Jan 116:30 PMWoolwich Wildcats4-4Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
TMD2-10Jan 126:30 PMOakville Rangers3-6Caledon HawksMayfield
TMD2-34Jan 1411:50 AMMilton Winterhawks3-0Oakville RangersSMSC (2)
TMD2-26Jan 151:00 PMCaledon Hawks5-4Milton WinterhawksJohn Tonelli
TMD2-2Jan 153:25 PMFlamborough Sabres1-5Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
TMD2-11Jan 196:30 PMFlamborough Sabres Caledon HawksMayfield
TMD2-42Jan 211:30 PMBrampton 45s Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
TMD2-43Jan 2211:30 AMOakville Rangers Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
TMD2-27Jan 221:00 PMBrampton 45s Milton WinterhawksJohn Tonelli
TMD2-20Jan 256:15 PMBrampton 45s Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
TMD2-12Jan 256:30 PMMilton Winterhawks Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
TMD2-44Jan 2812:00 PMFlamborough Sabres Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (McLeod)
TMD2-4Jan 294:00 PMWoolwich Wildcats Brampton 45sTerry Miller
TMD2-21Feb 016:30 PMOakville Rangers Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
TMD2-13Feb 026:30 PMWoolwich Wildcats Caledon HawksMayfield
TMD2-37Feb 0411:50 AMBrampton 45s Oakville RangersSMSC (2)
TMD2-45Feb 0412:00 PMMilton Winterhawks Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (McLeod)
TMD2-19Feb 043:15 PMCaledon Hawks Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
TMD2-48Feb 0511:30 AMOakville Rangers Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
TMD2-29Feb 051:00 PMFlamborough Sabres Milton WinterhawksJohn Tonelli
TMD2-5Feb 054:00 PMCaledon Hawks Brampton 45sTerry Miller
TMD2-22Feb 086:30 PMMilton Winterhawks Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
TMD2-14Feb 096:30 PMBrampton 45s Caledon HawksMayfield
TMD2-38Feb 1111:50 AMFlamborough Sabres Oakville RangersSMSC (2)
TMD2-46Feb 1112:00 PMCaledon Hawks Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (McLeod)
TMD2-30Feb 121:00 PMWoolwich Wildcats Milton WinterhawksJohn Tonelli
TMD2-6Feb 124:00 PMOakville Rangers Brampton 45sTerry Miller
TMD2-23Feb 156:30 PMWoolwich Wildcats Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
TMD2-3Feb 157:15 PMMilton Winterhawks Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
TMD2-15Feb 166:30 PMOakville Rangers Caledon HawksMayfield
TMD2-39Feb 1811:50 AMMilton Winterhawks Oakville RangersSMSC (2)
TMD2-47Feb 1812:00 PMBrampton 45s Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (McLeod)
TMD2-31Feb 191:00 PMCaledon Hawks Milton WinterhawksJohn Tonelli
TMD2-35Feb 192:00 PMWoolwich Wildcats Oakville RangersJoshua Creek (Red)
TMD2-7Feb 194:00 PMFlamborough Sabres Brampton 45sTerry Miller
TMD2-24Feb 226:30 PMCaledon Hawks Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
TMD2-16Feb 236:30 PMFlamborough Sabres Caledon HawksMayfield
TMD2-28Feb 256:00 PMOakville Rangers Milton WinterhawksJohn Tonelli
TMD2-36Feb 262:00 PMCaledon Hawks Oakville RangersJoshua Creek (Red)
TMD2-8Feb 264:00 PMMilton Winterhawks Brampton 45sTerry Miller
TMD2-9Mar 026:30 PMBrampton 45s Caledon HawksMayfield
TMD2-40Mar 0411:50 AMWoolwich Wildcats Oakville RangersSMSC (2)
TMD2-32Mar 051:00 PMBrampton 45s Milton WinterhawksJohn Tonelli

Jan 01-Mar 09
Tyke 3 Play-offs
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
TMD3-30Jan 066:45 PMMilton Winterhawks3-4Guelph GryphonsWERC (2)
TMD3-25Jan 0712:00 PMCentre Wellington Fusion4-0Guelph GryphonsWERC (1)
TMD3-15Jan 076:00 PMHespeler Shamrocks2-1Burlington EaglesMainway (A)
TMD3-49Jan 0812:00 PMMilton Winterhawks4-4Oakville RangersJoshua Creek (Red)
TMD3-17Jan 082:00 PMAncaster Avalanche2-5Centre Wellington FusionElora
TMD3-10Jan 107:00 PMOakville Rangers2-3Burlington EaglesCentral
TMD3-2Jan 116:20 PMHespeler Shamrocks3-2Ancaster AvalancheSpring Valley
TMD3-42Jan 136:30 PMCentre Wellington Fusion3-0Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
TMD3-9Jan 144:00 PMHespeler Shamrocks2-6Burlington EaglesCentral
TMD3-50Jan 1512:00 PMGuelph Gryphons1-1Oakville RangersJoshua Creek (Red)
TMD3-18Jan 152:00 PMBurlington Eagles7-1Centre Wellington FusionElora
TMD3-34Jan 153:00 PMMilton Winterhawks3-4Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (2)
TMD3-3Jan 186:30 PMOakville Rangers Ancaster AvalancheSpring Valley
TMD3-43Jan 206:30 PMAncaster Avalanche Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
TMD3-27Jan 2112:00 PMBurlington Eagles Guelph GryphonsWERC (1)
TMD3-35Jan 2211:30 AMGuelph Gryphons Hespeler ShamrocksKarl Homuth
TMD3-51Jan 2212:00 PMCentre Wellington Fusion Oakville RangersJoshua Creek (Red)
TMD3-12Jan 247:00 PMGuelph Gryphons Burlington EaglesCentral
TMD3-36Jan 276:15 PMCentre Wellington Fusion Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
TMD3-56Jan 2810:30 AMGuelph Gryphons Oakville RangersSMSC (2)
TMD3-28Jan 2912:30 PMHespeler Shamrocks Guelph GryphonsCentennial
TMD3-52Jan 293:20 PMAncaster Avalanche Oakville RangersJoshua Creek (Red)
TMD3-5Feb 016:20 PMGuelph Gryphons Ancaster AvalancheSpring Valley
TMD3-48Feb 036:30 PMCentre Wellington Fusion Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
TMD3-32Feb 0411:00 AMAncaster Avalanche Guelph GryphonsWERC (1)
TMD3-21Feb 052:00 PMMilton Winterhawks Centre Wellington FusionElora
TMD3-14Feb 077:00 PMAncaster Avalanche Burlington EaglesCentral
TMD3-6Feb 086:30 PMCentre Wellington Fusion Ancaster AvalancheSpring Valley
TMD3-29Feb 087:00 PMOakville Rangers Guelph GryphonsCentennial
TMD3-46Feb 106:30 PMOakville Rangers Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
TMD3-38Feb 111:00 PMBurlington Eagles Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
TMD3-41Feb 117:00 PMGuelph Gryphons Milton WinterhawksJohn Tonelli
TMD3-54Feb 1212:00 PMHespeler Shamrocks Oakville RangersJoshua Creek (Red)
TMD3-22Feb 125:00 PMGuelph Gryphons Centre Wellington FusionElora
TMD3-7Feb 156:30 PMBurlington Eagles Ancaster AvalancheSpring Valley
TMD3-47Feb 176:30 PMGuelph Gryphons Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
TMD3-31Feb 1812:00 PMCentre Wellington Fusion Guelph GryphonsWERC (1)
TMD3-1Feb 1812:40 PMBurlington Eagles Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (B)
TMD3-39Feb 181:00 PMOakville Rangers Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
TMD3-55Feb 1912:00 PMMilton Winterhawks Oakville RangersJoshua Creek (Red)
TMD3-23Feb 192:00 PMAncaster Avalanche Centre Wellington FusionElora
TMD3-16Feb 217:00 PMOakville Rangers Burlington EaglesCentral
TMD3-8Feb 226:30 PMHespeler Shamrocks Ancaster AvalancheSpring Valley
TMD3-44Feb 246:30 PMBurlington Eagles Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
TMD3-33Feb 262:30 PMOakville Rangers Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (2)
TMD3-26Mar 017:00 PMAncaster Avalanche Guelph GryphonsCentennial
TMD3-40Mar 017:00 PMMilton Winterhawks Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
TMD3-13Mar 017:00 PMCentre Wellington Fusion Burlington EaglesAppleby (3)
TMD3-37Mar 041:00 PMAncaster Avalanche Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
TMD3-20Mar 041:30 PMOakville Rangers Centre Wellington FusionFergus (B)
TMD3-11Mar 043:00 PMMilton Winterhawks Burlington EaglesAppleby (3)
TMD3-53Mar 0512:00 PMBurlington Eagles Oakville RangersJoshua Creek (Red)
TMD3-19Mar 052:00 PMHespeler Shamrocks Centre Wellington FusionElora
TMD3-4Mar 066:30 PMMilton Winterhawks Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (B)
TMD3-24Mar 087:10 PMBurlington Eagles Centre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
TMD3-45Mar 097:00 PMHespeler Shamrocks Milton WinterhawksMemorial

Jan 01-Mar 09
Tyke 4 Play-offs
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
TMD4-5Jan 036:30 PMHalton Hills Thunder5-0Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
TMD4-17Jan 066:00 PMBrampton 45s4-2Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsHillsburgh
TMD4-9Jan 075:00 PMHalton Hills Thunder5-3Dundas BluesMarket
TMD4-25Jan 0812:00 PMErin-Hillsburgh Devils3-2Halton Hills ThunderActon (Main)
TMD4-1Jan 085:00 PMDundas Blues2-2Brampton 45sTerry Miller
TMD4-18Jan 137:00 PMDundas Blues5-5Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsHillsburgh
TMD4-10Jan 145:00 PMErin-Hillsburgh Devils5-3Dundas BluesMarket
TMD4-26Jan 1512:00 PMBrampton 45s4-1Halton Hills ThunderActon (Main)
TMD4-28Jan 176:30 PMErin-Hillsburgh Devils5-0Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (B)
TMD4-19Jan 207:00 PMHalton Hills Thunder Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsHillsburgh
TMD4-11Jan 215:00 PMBrampton 45s Dundas BluesMarket
TMD4-27Jan 2212:00 PMDundas Blues Halton Hills ThunderActon (Main)
TMD4-3Jan 225:00 PMErin-Hillsburgh Devils Brampton 45sTerry Miller
TMD4-20Jan 277:00 PMBrampton 45s Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsHillsburgh
TMD4-24Jan 2812:00 PMDundas Blues Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsHillsburgh
TMD4-4Jan 295:00 PMDundas Blues Brampton 45sTerry Miller
TMD4-21Feb 037:00 PMDundas Blues Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsHillsburgh
TMD4-13Feb 045:00 PMErin-Hillsburgh Devils Dundas BluesMarket
TMD4-29Feb 0512:15 PMBrampton 45s Halton Hills ThunderActon (B)
TMD4-32Feb 076:30 PMBrampton 45s Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (B)
TMD4-22Feb 107:00 PMHalton Hills Thunder Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsHillsburgh
TMD4-14Feb 115:00 PMBrampton 45s Dundas BluesMarket
TMD4-30Feb 1212:00 PMDundas Blues Halton Hills ThunderActon (Main)
TMD4-6Feb 125:00 PMErin-Hillsburgh Devils Brampton 45sTerry Miller
TMD4-23Feb 177:00 PMBrampton 45s Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsHillsburgh
TMD4-15Feb 185:00 PMHalton Hills Thunder Dundas BluesMarket
TMD4-31Feb 1912:00 PMErin-Hillsburgh Devils Halton Hills ThunderActon (Main)
TMD4-7Feb 195:00 PMDundas Blues Brampton 45sTerry Miller
TMD4-12Feb 255:00 PMHalton Hills Thunder Dundas BluesMarket
TMD4-8Feb 265:00 PMHalton Hills Thunder Brampton 45sTerry Miller
TMD4-16Mar 045:00 PMErin-Hillsburgh Devils Dundas BluesMarket
TMD4-2Mar 055:00 PMHalton Hills Thunder Brampton 45sTerry Miller

Jan 06-Feb 02
Group A

1st, 4th, 6th, 8th, 10th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-N-AA-A-9Jan 0812:30 PMStoney Creek Warriors0-8Guelph GryphonsCentennial
O-N-AA-A-8Jan 107:00 PMGuelph Gryphons4-3Garden City Minor FalconsBurgoyne
O-N-AA-A-1Jan 107:00 PMStoney Creek Warriors1-6Flamborough SabresCarlisle
O-N-AA-A-17Jan 126:30 PMFlamborough Sabres7-4Oakville RangersGlen Abbey (Green)
O-N-AA-A-18Jan 141:50 PMStoney Creek Warriors1-3Oakville RangersSMSC (2)
O-N-AA-A-6Jan 152:00 PMGarden City Minor Falcons2-4Stoney Creek WarriorsSaltfleet
O-N-AA-A-19Jan 176:30 PMGuelph Gryphons3-4Oakville RangersSMSC (2)
O-N-AA-A-3Jan 177:00 PMGarden City Minor Falcons3-5Flamborough SabresCarlisle
O-N-AA-A-11Jan 2112:15 PMGarden City Minor Falcons Guelph GryphonsWERC (2)
O-N-AA-A-2Jan 222:00 PMFlamborough Sabres Stoney Creek WarriorsSaltfleet
O-N-AA-A-4Jan 247:00 PMStoney Creek Warriors Garden City Minor FalconsBurgoyne
O-N-AA-A-7Jan 247:15 PMGuelph Gryphons Flamborough SabresCarlisle
O-N-AA-A-13Jan 266:45 PMOakville Rangers Flamborough SabresCarlisle
O-N-AA-A-12Jan 285:00 PMGuelph Gryphons Stoney Creek WarriorsStoney Creek
O-N-AA-A-14Jan 286:15 PMOakville Rangers Garden City Minor FalconsBurgoyne
O-N-AA-A-15Jan 306:30 PMOakville Rangers Guelph GryphonsCentennial
O-N-AA-A-5Jan 317:00 PMFlamborough Sabres Garden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
O-N-AA-A-16Feb 016:30 PMGarden City Minor Falcons Oakville RangersGlen Abbey (Green)
O-N-AA-A-10Feb 026:30 PMFlamborough Sabres Guelph GryphonsCentennial
O-N-AA-A-20Feb 027:00 PMOakville Rangers Stoney Creek WarriorsSaltfleet
Jan 06-Feb 02
Group B

2nd, 3rd, 5th, 7th, 9th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-N-AA-B-1Jan 096:30 PMOrangeville Flyers2-4Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-N-AA-B-9Jan 096:30 PMNiagara Falls Flyers1-7Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
O-N-AA-B-16Jan 127:00 PMHalton Hills Thunder3-2Burlington EaglesCentral
O-N-AA-B-5Jan 1512:00 PMMilton Winterhawks0-4Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
O-N-AA-B-19Jan 155:45 PMBurlington Eagles5-2Niagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
O-N-AA-B-2Jan 166:30 PMNiagara Falls Flyers3-6Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-N-AA-B-7Jan 166:30 PMOrangeville Flyers2-3Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
O-N-AA-B-14Jan 197:15 PMMilton Winterhawks Burlington EaglesNelson
O-N-AA-B-11Jan 207:00 PMHalton Hills Thunder Niagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
O-N-AA-B-20Jan 211:00 PMBurlington Eagles Orangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
O-N-AA-B-6Jan 222:00 PMNiagara Falls Flyers Orangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
O-N-AA-B-8Jan 236:30 PMMilton Winterhawks Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
O-N-AA-B-12Jan 257:00 PMHalton Hills Thunder Orangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
O-N-AA-B-18Jan 267:30 PMBurlington Eagles Milton WinterhawksMemorial
O-N-AA-B-4Jan 277:00 PMOrangeville Flyers Niagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
O-N-AA-B-15Jan 284:15 PMOrangeville Flyers Burlington EaglesCentral
O-N-AA-B-3Jan 295:45 PMMilton Winterhawks Niagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
O-N-AA-B-17Jan 306:30 PMBurlington Eagles Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
O-N-AA-B-10Feb 016:30 PMHalton Hills Thunder Milton WinterhawksJohn Tonelli
O-N-AA-B-13Feb 027:00 PMNiagara Falls Flyers Burlington EaglesCentral

Jan 01-Feb 02
GROUP A

1st, 8th, 10th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-N-A-A-1Jan 142:00 PMHalton Hills Thunder0-2Centre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
O-N-A-A-7Jan 153:00 PMAncaster Avalanche2-9Centre Wellington FusionElora
O-N-A-A-8Jan 176:30 PMAncaster Avalanche0-5Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
O-N-A-A-9Jan 215:15 PMAncaster Avalanche Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
O-N-A-A-6Jan 256:30 PMCentre Wellington Fusion Ancaster AvalancheSpring Valley
O-N-A-A-2Jan 277:00 PMHalton Hills Thunder Centre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
O-N-A-A-3Jan 285:15 PMCentre Wellington Fusion Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
O-N-A-A-5Jan 306:30 PMHalton Hills Thunder Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (B)
O-N-A-A-4Feb 017:30 PMCentre Wellington Fusion Ancaster AvalancheSpring Valley
Jan 01-Feb 02
GROUP B

2nd, 7th, Caledon

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-N-A-B-4Jan 096:30 PMBurlington Eagles2-4Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-N-A-B-5Jan 126:30 PMWoolwich Wildcats3-1Caledon HawksCaledon East (2)
O-N-A-B-7Jan 146:30 PMBurlington Eagles2-5Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
O-N-A-B-2Jan 153:00 PMCaledon Hawks0-2Burlington EaglesCentral
O-N-A-B-3Jan 214:15 PMCaledon Hawks Burlington EaglesCentral
O-N-A-B-1Jan 256:20 PMWoolwich Wildcats Burlington EaglesCentral
O-N-A-B-9Jan 282:30 PMBurlington Eagles Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
O-N-A-B-6Jan 306:30 PMWoolwich Wildcats Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-N-A-B-8Feb 026:30 PMCaledon Hawks Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (McLeod)
Jan 01-Feb 02
GROUP D

4th, 5th, 9th, 11th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-N-A-D-1Jan 066:30 PMOakville Rangers5-3Brampton 45sMemorial
O-N-A-D-7Jan 0812:30 PMHespeler Shamrocks1-7Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-N-A-D-12Jan 136:30 PMMilton Winterhawks11-0Brampton 45sMemorial
O-N-A-D-2Jan 1410:30 AMBrampton 45s2-7Oakville RangersSMSC (2)
O-N-A-D-10Jan 151:00 PMMilton Winterhawks3-1Oakville RangersJoshua Creek (Red)
O-N-A-D-11Jan 206:30 PMHespeler Shamrocks Brampton 45sMemorial
O-N-A-D-6Jan 221:40 PMBrampton 45s Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-N-A-D-9Jan 222:20 PMHespeler Shamrocks Oakville RangersJoshua Creek (Red)
O-N-A-D-8Jan 276:30 PMOakville Rangers Milton WinterhawksJohn Tonelli
O-N-A-D-3Jan 281:00 PMBrampton 45s Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
O-N-A-D-4Jan 292:30 PMMilton Winterhawks Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (2)
O-N-A-D-5Feb 016:15 PMOakville Rangers Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
Jan 01-Feb 02
GROUP C

3rd, 6th, Owen Sound

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-N-A-C-5Jan 082:10 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack1-2New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
O-N-A-C-1Jan 136:20 PMNew Hamburg Huskies1-5Guelph GryphonsWERC (2)
O-N-A-C-7Jan 141:10 PMGuelph Gryphons3-2Owen Sound Jr. AttackBayshore
O-N-A-C-8Jan 151:00 PMNew Hamburg Huskies2-2Owen Sound Jr. AttackBayshore
O-N-A-C-2Jan 2212:30 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack Guelph GryphonsCentennial
O-N-A-C-4Jan 237:00 PMGuelph Gryphons New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
O-N-A-C-3Jan 276:45 PMNew Hamburg Huskies Guelph GryphonsWERC (2)
O-N-A-C-9Jan 281:15 PMGuelph Gryphons Owen Sound Jr. AttackJMRRC (1 - West)
O-N-A-C-6Jan 292:10 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Optimist)

Jan 08-Feb 05
Series A
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-N-BB-A-3Jan 142:30 PMDundas Blues1-11Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsHillsburgh
O-N-BB-A-1Jan 225:00 PMErin-Hillsburgh Devils Dundas BluesMarket
O-N-BB-A-4Jan 282:30 PMDundas Blues Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin

Jan 01-Feb 02
GROUP A

1st, 4th, 6th, 8th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-N-AE1-A-3Jan 084:00 PMHalton Hills Thunder3-1Brampton 45sJim Archdekin
O-N-AE1-A-12Jan 116:30 PMBrampton 45s2-1Orangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
O-N-AE1-A-5Jan 126:30 PMFlamborough Sabres3-0Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
O-N-AE1-A-10Jan 137:00 PMHalton Hills Thunder2-1Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
O-N-AE1-A-2Jan 154:30 PMBrampton 45s2-1Flamborough SabresCarlisle
O-N-AE1-A-6Jan 196:30 PMBrampton 45s Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
O-N-AE1-A-11Jan 207:00 PMFlamborough Sabres Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
O-N-AE1-A-7Jan 224:00 PMOrangeville Flyers Brampton 45sTerry Miller
O-N-AE1-A-4Jan 224:30 PMHalton Hills Thunder Flamborough SabresCarlisle
O-N-AE1-A-9Jan 266:30 PMOrangeville Flyers Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
O-N-AE1-A-1Jan 294:00 PMFlamborough Sabres Brampton 45sJim Archdekin
O-N-AE1-A-8Jan 317:00 PMOrangeville Flyers Flamborough SabresCarlisle
Jan 01-Feb 02
GROUP B

2nd, 3rd, 5th, 7th, 9th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-N-AE1-B-20Jan 075:45 PMGuelph Gryphons4-2Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
O-N-AE1-B-16Jan 117:30 PMCentre Wellington Fusion6-3Guelph GryphonsExhibition
O-N-AE1-B-8Jan 126:30 PMStoney Creek Warriors1-7Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-N-AE1-B-1Jan 141:00 PMWoolwich Wildcats5-0Stoney Creek WarriorsStoney Creek
O-N-AE1-B-3Jan 141:30 PMMilton Winterhawks6-2Centre Wellington FusionFergus (B)
O-N-AE1-B-10Jan 177:30 PMCentre Wellington Fusion5-1Stoney Creek WarriorsSaltfleet
O-N-AE1-B-14Jan 187:30 PMStoney Creek Warriors Guelph GryphonsExhibition
O-N-AE1-B-18Jan 207:30 PMGuelph Gryphons Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-N-AE1-B-9Jan 211:00 PMMilton Winterhawks Stoney Creek WarriorsStoney Creek
O-N-AE1-B-5Jan 211:30 PMWoolwich Wildcats Centre Wellington FusionFergus (B)
O-N-AE1-B-2Jan 221:00 PMStoney Creek Warriors Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (McLeod)
O-N-AE1-B-13Jan 222:00 PMGuelph Gryphons Centre Wellington FusionElora
O-N-AE1-B-15Jan 257:00 PMWoolwich Wildcats Guelph GryphonsCentennial
O-N-AE1-B-6Jan 266:30 PMCentre Wellington Fusion Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-N-AE1-B-19Jan 281:00 PMGuelph Gryphons Stoney Creek WarriorsStoney Creek
O-N-AE1-B-11Jan 281:30 PMMilton Winterhawks Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
O-N-AE1-B-12Jan 291:00 PMCentre Wellington Fusion Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (McLeod)
O-N-AE1-B-17Jan 316:30 PMMilton Winterhawks Guelph GryphonsCentennial
O-N-AE1-B-4Feb 017:00 PMStoney Creek Warriors Centre Wellington FusionElora
O-N-AE1-B-7Feb 026:30 PMWoolwich Wildcats Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)

Quarter 4
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-NW-AE12-A0Jan 081:00 PMSt. Thomas Jr Stars2-2New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
O-NW-AE12-A0Jan 1512:30 PMNew Hamburg Huskies2-0St. Thomas Jr StarsTimken (STMHA)
O-NW-AE12-A0Jan 2212:30 PMNew Hamburg Huskies St. Thomas Jr StarsTimken (STMHA)
O-NW-AE12-A0Jan 2912:00 PMSt. Thomas Jr Stars New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
O-NW-AE12-A0Feb 051:00 PMSt. Thomas Jr Stars New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
O-NW-AE12-A0Feb 1112:30 PMNew Hamburg Huskies St. Thomas Jr StarsTimken (STMHA)
O-NW-AE12-A0Feb 121:00 PMSt. Thomas Jr Stars New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
O-NW-AE12-A0Feb 1812:30 PMNew Hamburg Huskies St. Thomas Jr StarsTimken (STMHA)

Jan 01-Feb 02
GROUP A

1st, 6th, 9th, 12th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MA-AA-A-2Jan 082:00 PMHalton Hills Thunder4-2Stoney Creek WarriorsSaltfleet
O-MA-AA-A-8Jan 096:30 PMOrangeville Flyers4-3Oakville RangersRiver Oaks (B)
O-MA-AA-A-10Jan 153:30 PMHalton Hills Thunder3-1Oakville RangersJoshua Creek (Red)
O-MA-AA-A-11Jan 186:30 PMOakville Rangers Orangeville FlyersAlder (Green)
O-MA-AA-A-1Jan 187:15 PMStoney Creek Warriors Halton Hills ThunderActon (B)
O-MA-AA-A-4Jan 212:00 PMStoney Creek Warriors Orangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
O-MA-AA-A-12Jan 223:15 PMOakville Rangers Stoney Creek WarriorsSaltfleet
O-MA-AA-A-3Jan 257:00 PMOrangeville Flyers Halton Hills ThunderActon (B)
O-MA-AA-A-9Jan 282:10 PMStoney Creek Warriors Oakville RangersSMSC (2)
O-MA-AA-A-6Jan 293:15 PMOrangeville Flyers Stoney Creek WarriorsSaltfleet
O-MA-AA-A-5Jan 307:00 PMHalton Hills Thunder Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
O-MA-AA-A-7Feb 017:15 PMOakville Rangers Halton Hills ThunderActon (B)
Jan 01-Feb 02
GROUP B

2nd, 5th, 8th, 11th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MA-AA-B-4Jan 116:30 PMGuelph Gryphons2-4Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-MA-AA-B-8Jan 1411:30 AMCaledon Hawks4-1Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
O-MA-AA-B-6Jan 154:15 PMCaledon Hawks0-8Niagara Falls FlyersGale (3 - Meridian)
O-MA-AA-B-11Jan 167:30 PMFlamborough Sabres1-2Guelph GryphonsCentennial
O-MA-AA-B-12Jan 197:00 PMFlamborough Sabres Niagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
O-MA-AA-B-2Jan 207:00 PMGuelph Gryphons Niagara Falls FlyersGale (3 - Meridian)
O-MA-AA-B-3Jan 2212:00 PMNiagara Falls Flyers Caledon HawksMayfield
O-MA-AA-B-10Jan 225:45 PMGuelph Gryphons Flamborough SabresCarlisle
O-MA-AA-B-7Jan 257:30 PMFlamborough Sabres Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-MA-AA-B-1Jan 282:30 PMNiagara Falls Flyers Guelph GryphonsWERC (1)
O-MA-AA-B-5Jan 306:45 PMCaledon Hawks Guelph GryphonsWERC (2)
O-MA-AA-B-9Feb 027:30 PMNiagara Falls Flyers Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
Jan 01-Feb 02
GROUP C

3rd, 4th, 7th, 10th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MA-AA-C-8Jan 097:00 PMMilton Winterhawks3-2Burlington EaglesAppleby (1)
O-MA-AA-C-1Jan 107:40 PMGarden City Minor Falcons1-2Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
O-MA-AA-C-11Jan 144:00 PMBurlington Eagles1-0Milton WinterhawksMemorial
O-MA-AA-C-6Jan 177:00 PMBurlington Eagles3-4Garden City Minor FalconsBurgoyne
O-MA-AA-C-7Jan 177:40 PMMilton Winterhawks0-6Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
O-MA-AA-C-3Jan 197:15 PMBurlington Eagles Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
O-MA-AA-C-9Jan 214:15 PMMilton Winterhawks Garden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (2)
O-MA-AA-C-10Jan 2212:30 PMBrampton 45s Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-MA-AA-C-5Jan 236:30 PMGarden City Minor Falcons Burlington EaglesAppleby (2)
O-MA-AA-C-4Jan 283:00 PMBrampton 45s Burlington EaglesCentral
O-MA-AA-C-12Jan 285:15 PMGarden City Minor Falcons Milton WinterhawksMemorial
O-MA-AA-C-2Jan 317:00 PMBrampton 45s Garden City Minor FalconsBurgoyne

Jan 01-Jan 27
GROUP A

1st, 8th, 11th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MA-A-A-2Jan 085:10 PMHalton Hills Thunder6-3Brampton 45sJim Archdekin
O-MA-A-A-6Jan 127:30 PMHalton Hills Thunder1-6Burlington EaglesMainway (B)
O-MA-A-A-1Jan 144:40 PMBurlington Eagles8-4Brampton 45sJim Archdekin
O-MA-A-A-8Jan 166:30 PMBurlington Eagles5-1Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
O-MA-A-A-7Jan 176:30 PMBrampton 45s Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
O-MA-A-A-3Jan 214:40 PMBurlington Eagles Brampton 45sJim Archdekin
O-MA-A-A-5Jan 237:00 PMHalton Hills Thunder Burlington EaglesAppleby (1)
O-MA-A-A-9Jan 246:30 PMBrampton 45s Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
O-MA-A-A-4Jan 267:00 PMBrampton 45s Burlington EaglesAppleby (1)
Jan 01-Jan 27
GROUP B

2nd, 7th, 10th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MA-A-B-3Jan 096:30 PMCentre Wellington Fusion3-2Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (B)
O-MA-A-B-5Jan 117:00 PMOakville Rangers2-4Centre Wellington FusionElora
O-MA-A-B-7Jan 136:10 PMAncaster Avalanche1-3Oakville RangersJoshua Creek (Red)
O-MA-A-B-1Jan 154:10 PMCentre Wellington Fusion2-0Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (A)
O-MA-A-B-8Jan 186:40 PMCentre Wellington Fusion Oakville RangersGlen Abbey (Green)
O-MA-A-B-2Jan 2112:40 PMOakville Rangers Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (B)
O-MA-A-B-9Jan 2210:40 AMAncaster Avalanche Oakville RangersJoshua Creek (Red)
O-MA-A-B-4Jan 247:30 PMAncaster Avalanche Centre Wellington FusionElora
O-MA-A-B-6Jan 267:00 PMOakville Rangers Centre Wellington FusionElora
Jan 01-Jan 27
GROUP C

3rd, 6th, Owen Sound

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MA-A-C-2Jan 083:00 PMDundas Blues3-2Owen Sound Jr. Attack MinorJMRRC (2 - East)
O-MA-A-C-4Jan 097:00 PMMilton Winterhawks4-6Dundas BluesMarket
O-MA-A-C-6Jan 143:05 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack Minor4-5Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-MA-A-C-7Jan 1512:30 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack Minor3-2Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-MA-A-C-8Jan 197:30 PMDundas Blues Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-MA-A-C-1Jan 211:00 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack Minor Dundas BluesOlympic
O-MA-A-C-3Jan 221:15 PMDundas Blues Owen Sound Jr. Attack MinorBayshore
O-MA-A-C-5Jan 236:30 PMMilton Winterhawks Dundas BluesMarket
O-MA-A-C-9Jan 277:30 PMMilton Winterhawks Owen Sound Jr. Attack MinorJMRRC (2 - East)
Jan 01-Jan 27
Group D

4th, 5th, 9th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MA-A-D-1Jan 1412:15 PMWoolwich Wildcats1-0Guelph GryphonsWERC (2)
O-MA-A-D-2Jan 166:30 PMNew Hamburg Huskies1-2Guelph GryphonsWERC (1)
O-MA-A-D-5Jan 196:30 PMWoolwich Wildcats New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
O-MA-A-D-9Jan 2111:30 AMNew Hamburg Huskies Woolwich WildcatsWoolwich Township
O-MA-A-D-7Jan 236:30 PMGuelph Gryphons Woolwich WildcatsWoolwich Township
O-MA-A-D-6Jan 246:30 PMGuelph Gryphons New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
O-MA-A-D-8Jan 257:00 PMNew Hamburg Huskies Woolwich WildcatsWoolwich Township
O-MA-A-D-4Jan 266:30 PMGuelph Gryphons New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
O-MA-A-D-3Jan 276:20 PMWoolwich Wildcats Guelph GryphonsWERC (1)

Jan 01-Feb 02
GROUP A

1st, 4th, 6th, 8th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MA-AE1-A-4Jan 096:40 PMWoolwich Wildcats3-3Caledon HawksCaledon East (2)
O-MA-AE1-A-1Jan 116:30 PMWoolwich Wildcats0-8Oakville RangersGlen Abbey (Green)
O-MA-AE1-A-11Jan 142:15 PMCaledon Hawks2-5Stoney Creek WarriorsStoney Creek
O-MA-AE1-A-10Jan 153:30 PMWoolwich Wildcats4-3Stoney Creek WarriorsStoney Creek
O-MA-AE1-A-3Jan 166:40 PMOakville Rangers6-0Caledon HawksCaledon East (2)
O-MA-AE1-A-2Jan 207:00 PMOakville Rangers Woolwich WildcatsWoolwich Township
O-MA-AE1-A-6Jan 2112:45 PMCaledon Hawks Woolwich WildcatsWoolwich Township
O-MA-AE1-A-7Jan 236:40 PMStoney Creek Warriors Caledon HawksCaledon East (2)
O-MA-AE1-A-5Jan 256:40 PMCaledon Hawks Oakville RangersGlen Abbey (Green)
O-MA-AE1-A-12Jan 283:30 PMStoney Creek Warriors Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
O-MA-AE1-A-8Jan 306:30 PMStoney Creek Warriors Oakville RangersSMSC (2)
O-MA-AE1-A-9Feb 017:10 PMOakville Rangers Stoney Creek WarriorsStoney Creek
Jan 01-Feb 02
GROUP B

2nd, 3rd, 5th, 7th, 9th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MA-AE1-B-2Jan 0711:30 AMBrampton 45s3-2Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
O-MA-AE1-B-19Jan 081:40 PMHalton Hills Thunder2-3Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-MA-AE1-B-3Jan 106:30 PMOrangeville Flyers5-1Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
O-MA-AE1-B-15Jan 127:45 PMBrampton 45s0-4Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
O-MA-AE1-B-5Jan 142:15 PMOrangeville Flyers5-0Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
O-MA-AE1-B-7Jan 151:40 PMOrangeville Flyers1-0Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-MA-AE1-B-1Jan 176:30 PMFlamborough Sabres Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
O-MA-AE1-B-12Jan 186:30 PMBrampton 45s Orangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
O-MA-AE1-B-17Jan 196:30 PMMilton Winterhawks Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
O-MA-AE1-B-20Jan 2112:00 PMHalton Hills Thunder Orangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
O-MA-AE1-B-6Jan 2112:30 PMMilton Winterhawks Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
O-MA-AE1-B-11Jan 221:00 PMFlamborough Sabres Orangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
O-MA-AE1-B-14Jan 246:30 PMHalton Hills Thunder Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
O-MA-AE1-B-4Jan 246:30 PMMilton Winterhawks Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
O-MA-AE1-B-16Jan 266:30 PMFlamborough Sabres Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
O-MA-AE1-B-18Jan 282:00 PMOrangeville Flyers Halton Hills ThunderActon (B)
O-MA-AE1-B-9Jan 282:10 PMBrampton 45s Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-MA-AE1-B-8Jan 292:00 PMFlamborough Sabres Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-MA-AE1-B-13Jan 316:30 PMHalton Hills Thunder Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
O-MA-AE1-B-10Feb 017:00 PMMilton Winterhawks Orangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)

Jan 01-Jan 27
GROUP A

1st, 8th, 12th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-A-A-A-5Jan 084:30 PMNew Hamburg Huskies0-5Dundas BluesMarket
O-A-A-A-2Jan 096:20 PMDundas Blues4-2Burlington EaglesAppleby (2)
O-A-A-A-7Jan 167:00 PMDundas Blues3-2New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
O-A-A-A-6Jan 177:00 PMNew Hamburg Huskies3-6Dundas BluesMarket
O-A-A-A-4Jan 197:00 PMNew Hamburg Huskies Burlington EaglesCentral
O-A-A-A-3Jan 216:00 PMBurlington Eagles Dundas BluesMarket
O-A-A-A-8Jan 227:10 PMBurlington Eagles New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
O-A-A-A-1Jan 237:00 PMDundas Blues Burlington EaglesCentral
O-A-A-A-9Jan 247:40 PMBurlington Eagles New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
Jan 01-Jan 27
GROUP B

2nd, 7th, 11th, Orangeville

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-A-A-B-1Jan 0712:30 PMOrangeville Flyers0-7Woolwich WildcatsWoolwich Township
O-A-A-B-10Jan 075:00 PMGuelph Gryphons1-4Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
O-A-A-B-5Jan 096:30 PMWoolwich Wildcats5-1Guelph GryphonsCentennial
O-A-A-B-2Jan 127:00 PMWoolwich Wildcats1-0Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
O-A-A-B-12Jan 141:45 PMWoolwich Wildcats6-1Halton Hills ThunderActon (B)
O-A-A-B-6Jan 167:30 PMOrangeville Flyers5-0Guelph GryphonsWERC (1)
O-A-A-B-9Jan 197:00 PMHalton Hills Thunder Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
O-A-A-B-7Jan 206:20 PMHalton Hills Thunder Guelph GryphonsWERC (2)
O-A-A-B-4Jan 222:00 PMGuelph Gryphons Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (McLeod)
O-A-A-B-11Jan 237:45 PMOrangeville Flyers Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
O-A-A-B-3Jan 267:00 PMGuelph Gryphons Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
O-A-A-B-8Jan 276:30 PMHalton Hills Thunder Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
Jan 01-Jan 27
GROUP C

3rd, 6th, 10th, Owen Sound

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-A-A-C-11Jan 082:50 PMAncaster Avalanche0-4Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-A-A-C-2Jan 086:00 PMCaledon Hawks7-4Owen Sound Jr. AttackBayshore
O-A-A-C-10Jan 136:30 PMAncaster Avalanche7-3Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-A-A-C-6Jan 137:30 PMMilton Winterhawks4-1Owen Sound Jr. AttackBayshore
O-A-A-C-1Jan 151:00 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack4-5Caledon HawksMayfield
O-A-A-C-7Jan 177:00 PMMilton Winterhawks Ancaster AvalancheSpring Valley
O-A-A-C-3Jan 206:30 PMMilton Winterhawks Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-A-A-C-5Jan 212:30 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack Milton WinterhawksMemorial
O-A-A-C-12Jan 222:30 PMAncaster Avalanche Owen Sound Jr. AttackBayshore
O-A-A-C-4Jan 237:10 PMCaledon Hawks Milton WinterhawksMSC (B)
O-A-A-C-8Jan 257:40 PMCaledon Hawks Ancaster AvalancheSpring Valley
O-A-A-C-9Jan 277:30 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack Ancaster AvalancheSpring Valley
Jan 01-Jan 27
GROUP D

4th, 5th, 9th, 13th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-A-A-D-3Jan 086:00 PMOakville Rangers11-1Brampton 45sSouth Fletcher (1)
O-A-A-D-1Jan 097:15 PMCentre Wellington Fusion5-1Brampton 45sSouth Fletcher (2)
O-A-A-D-5Jan 143:00 PMBrampton 45s0-3Oakville RangersSMSC (2)
O-A-A-D-6Jan 176:20 PMCentre Wellington Fusion0-1Oakville RangersJoshua Creek (Red)
O-A-A-D-9Jan 176:30 PMBrampton 45s3-7Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
O-A-A-D-10Jan 197:00 PMOakville Rangers Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
O-A-A-D-4Jan 213:40 PMOakville Rangers Centre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
O-A-A-D-8Jan 224:20 PMHespeler Shamrocks Centre Wellington FusionElora
O-A-A-D-7Jan 237:15 PMHespeler Shamrocks Brampton 45sSouth Fletcher (2)
O-A-A-D-2Jan 246:30 PMBrampton 45s Centre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
O-A-A-D-12Jan 266:30 PMHespeler Shamrocks Oakville RangersGlen Abbey (Green)
O-A-A-D-11Jan 277:00 PMCentre Wellington Fusion Hespeler ShamrocksKarl Homuth

Jan 01-Feb 02
GROUP A

1st, 6th, 9th, 12th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-A-AA-A-1Jan 0712:40 PMBurlington Eagles Gold6-2Brampton 45sTerry Miller
O-A-AA-A-10Jan 107:00 PMGarden City Minor Falcons1-4Halton Hills ThunderActon (Main)
O-A-AA-A-2Jan 117:00 PMBrampton 45s0-5Burlington Eagles GoldAppleby (3)
O-A-AA-A-3Jan 144:00 PMGarden City Minor Falcons0-4Burlington Eagles GoldMainway (A)
O-A-AA-A-12Jan 155:10 PMHalton Hills Thunder6-3Brampton 45sJim Archdekin
O-A-AA-A-8Jan 177:00 PMBurlington Eagles Gold7-2Halton Hills ThunderActon (Main)
O-A-AA-A-5Jan 211:45 PMBurlington Eagles Gold Garden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
O-A-AA-A-6Jan 247:00 PMBrampton 45s Garden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
O-A-AA-A-4Jan 257:00 PMHalton Hills Thunder Burlington Eagles GoldAppleby (3)
O-A-AA-A-7Jan 277:30 PMHalton Hills Thunder Garden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
O-A-AA-A-11Jan 295:10 PMGarden City Minor Falcons Brampton 45sJim Archdekin
O-A-AA-A-9Feb 017:00 PMBrampton 45s Halton Hills ThunderActon (Main)
Jan 01-Feb 02
GROUP B

2nd, 5th, 8th, 11th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-A-AA-B-6Jan 106:30 PMNiagara Falls Flyers3-4Stoney Creek WarriorsSaltfleet
O-A-AA-B-10Jan 106:30 PMGuelph Gryphons1-6Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-A-AA-B-12Jan 144:45 PMGuelph Gryphons0-4Stoney Creek WarriorsStoney Creek
O-A-AA-B-2Jan 176:30 PMNiagara Falls Flyers0-2Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-A-AA-B-7Jan 188:00 PMStoney Creek Warriors Guelph GryphonsCentennial
O-A-AA-B-8Jan 215:20 PMMilton Winterhawks Guelph GryphonsWERC (1)
O-A-AA-B-3Jan 237:00 PMMilton Winterhawks Niagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
O-A-AA-B-9Jan 257:30 PMNiagara Falls Flyers Guelph GryphonsExhibition
O-A-AA-B-11Jan 277:00 PMGuelph Gryphons Niagara Falls FlyersGale (3 - Meridian)
O-A-AA-B-5Jan 292:00 PMMilton Winterhawks Stoney Creek WarriorsSaltfleet
O-A-AA-B-4Jan 307:00 PMStoney Creek Warriors Niagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
O-A-AA-B-1Feb 027:00 PMStoney Creek Warriors Milton WinterhawksMemorial
Jan 01-Feb 02
GROUP C

3rd, 4th, 7th, 10th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-A-AA-C-6Jan 117:30 PMBurlington Eagles Blue3-4Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
O-A-AA-C-8Jan 1412:45 PMOakville Rangers3-4Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
O-A-AA-C-1Jan 166:30 PMCaledon Hawks5-2Oakville RangersJoshua Creek (Red)
O-A-AA-C-2Jan 186:30 PMOakville Rangers Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-A-AA-C-3Jan 196:30 PMFlamborough Sabres Burlington Eagles BlueMainway (B)
O-A-AA-C-11Jan 213:00 PMCaledon Hawks Burlington Eagles BlueCentral
O-A-AA-C-12Jan 224:00 PMOakville Rangers Burlington Eagles BlueCentral
O-A-AA-C-10Jan 246:30 PMFlamborough Sabres Oakville RangersSMSC (2)
O-A-AA-C-5Jan 276:30 PMFlamborough Sabres Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-A-AA-C-4Jan 2912:00 PMBurlington Eagles Blue Caledon HawksMayfield
O-A-AA-C-9Jan 316:30 PMBurlington Eagles Blue Oakville RangersSMSC (2)
O-A-AA-C-7Jan 317:15 PMCaledon Hawks Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)

Jan 01-Feb 02
GROUP A

1st, 4th, 5th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-A-AE1-A-6Jan 097:00 PMStoney Creek Warriors3-0Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
O-A-AE1-A-1Jan 137:15 PMOrangeville Flyers1-4Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
O-A-AE1-A-2Jan 152:00 PMFlamborough Sabres6-1Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
O-A-AE1-A-4Jan 207:15 PMStoney Creek Warriors Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
O-A-AE1-A-7Jan 212:15 PMOrangeville Flyers Stoney Creek WarriorsStoney Creek
O-A-AE1-A-3Jan 223:00 PMFlamborough Sabres Orangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
O-A-AE1-A-8Jan 282:15 PMOrangeville Flyers Stoney Creek WarriorsStoney Creek
O-A-AE1-A-9Jan 293:30 PMFlamborough Sabres Stoney Creek WarriorsStoney Creek
O-A-AE1-A-5Feb 017:30 PMStoney Creek Warriors Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
Jan 01-Feb 02
GROUP B

2nd, 3rd, Fort Erie

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-A-AE1-B-4Jan 117:40 PMOakville Rangers5-1Ancaster AvalancheSpring Valley
O-A-AE1-B-3Jan 136:50 PMFort Erie Meteors AE0-12Oakville RangersGlen Abbey (Green)
O-A-AE1-B-8Jan 166:30 PMAncaster Avalanche1-7Oakville RangersSMSC (2)
O-A-AE1-B-6Jan 206:30 PMFort Erie Meteors AE Ancaster AvalancheSpring Valley
O-A-AE1-B-1Jan 211:15 PMOakville Rangers Fort Erie Meteors AELeisureplex (Kinsmen)
O-A-AE1-B-5Jan 224:10 PMFort Erie Meteors AE Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (A)
O-A-AE1-B-9Jan 236:30 PMAncaster Avalanche Oakville RangersRiver Oaks (B)
O-A-AE1-B-7Jan 277:00 PMAncaster Avalanche Fort Erie Meteors AELeisureplex (Jaycee)
O-A-AE1-B-2Jan 281:15 PMOakville Rangers Fort Erie Meteors AELeisureplex (Kinsmen)

Jan 01-Feb 02
GROUP B

2nd, 3rd, 5th, 7th, Milton

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-A-AE2-B-16Jan 074:30 PMWoolwich Wildcats0-6Milton Winterhawks-HarrisonMSC (D)
O-A-AE2-B-18Jan 082:30 PMCentre Wellington Fusion1-5Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (McLeod)
O-A-AE2-B-8Jan 086:30 PMMilton Winterhawks1-3Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-A-AE2-B-17Jan 116:30 PMMilton Winterhawks1-4Woolwich WildcatsWoolwich Township
O-A-AE2-B-15Jan 136:40 PMCaledon Hawks2-3Milton Winterhawks-HarrisonJohn Tonelli
O-A-AE2-B-2Jan 143:15 PMMilton Winterhawks-Harrison9-1Centre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
O-A-AE2-B-9Jan 154:00 PMCentre Wellington Fusion1-2Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-A-AE2-B-13Jan 155:00 PMWoolwich Wildcats2-2Milton WinterhawksJohn Tonelli
O-A-AE2-B-5Jan 207:30 PMCentre Wellington Fusion Milton Winterhawks-HarrisonJohn Tonelli
O-A-AE2-B-19Jan 212:00 PMCaledon Hawks Woolwich WildcatsWoolwich Township
O-A-AE2-B-14Jan 223:00 PMCaledon Hawks Milton WinterhawksJohn Tonelli
O-A-AE2-B-11Jan 223:00 PMWoolwich Wildcats Centre Wellington FusionElora
O-A-AE2-B-4Jan 236:00 PMMilton Winterhawks-Harrison Milton WinterhawksMSC (B)
O-A-AE2-B-12Jan 257:00 PMCaledon Hawks Centre Wellington FusionElora
O-A-AE2-B-10Jan 266:30 PMMilton Winterhawks-Harrison Caledon HawksCaledon East (2)
O-A-AE2-B-6Jan 281:00 PMMilton Winterhawks Milton Winterhawks-HarrisonMSC (D)
O-A-AE2-B-3Jan 294:00 PMCentre Wellington Fusion Milton WinterhawksJohn Tonelli
O-A-AE2-B-7Jan 294:00 PMWoolwich Wildcats Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-A-AE2-B-20Jan 307:00 PMMilton Winterhawks-Harrison Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
O-A-AE2-B-1Feb 017:10 PMMilton Winterhawks Centre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
Jan 01-Feb 02
GROUP A

1st, 4th, 6th, Owen Sound

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-A-AE2-A-11Jan 085:30 PMGuelph Gryphons8-1New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
O-A-AE2-A-8Jan 126:30 PMNew Hamburg Huskies2-6Guelph GryphonsCentennial
O-A-AE2-A-5Jan 1412:00 PMHalton Hills Thunder9-0Owen Sound Jr. Attack AEBayshore
O-A-AE2-A-4Jan 155:30 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack AE3-5New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
O-A-AE2-A-7Jan 187:00 PMHalton Hills Thunder Guelph GryphonsCentennial
O-A-AE2-A-6Jan 2112:30 PMNew Hamburg Huskies Owen Sound Jr. Attack AEJMRRC (2 - East)
O-A-AE2-A-10Jan 215:15 PMGuelph Gryphons Halton Hills ThunderActon (Main)
O-A-AE2-A-12Jan 2212:00 PMGuelph Gryphons Owen Sound Jr. Attack AEBayshore
O-A-AE2-A-1Jan 256:30 PMNew Hamburg Huskies Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
O-A-AE2-A-2Jan 285:15 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack AE Halton Hills ThunderActon (Main)
O-A-AE2-A-3Jan 291:00 PMHalton Hills Thunder New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
O-A-AE2-A-9Jan 293:30 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack AE Guelph GryphonsWERC (1)

Jan 09-Jan 24
Series B
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-A-AE35-B1Jan 142:30 PMPelham Panthers AE8-5Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
O-A-AE35-B2Jan 152:30 PMErin-Hillsburgh Devils3-9Pelham Panthers AEPelham

Jan 01-Jan 27
GROUP A

1st, 8th, 12th, 15th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MP-A-A-1Jan 067:40 PMBurlington Eagles6-2Brampton 45sMemorial
O-MP-A-A-5Jan 071:00 PMBrampton 45s2-4Stoney Creek WarriorsStoney Creek
O-MP-A-A-9Jan 097:40 PMBurlington Eagles2-2Oakville Rangers 1River Oaks (B)
O-MP-A-A-2Jan 137:40 PMStoney Creek Warriors3-0Brampton 45sMemorial
O-MP-A-A-4Jan 145:00 PMStoney Creek Warriors2-5Burlington EaglesCentral
O-MP-A-A-8Jan 167:20 PMOakville Rangers 11-4Burlington EaglesAppleby (2)
O-MP-A-A-10Jan 187:40 PMStoney Creek Warriors Oakville Rangers 1Joshua Creek (Red)
O-MP-A-A-7Jan 207:40 PMOakville Rangers 1 Brampton 45sMemorial
O-MP-A-A-3Jan 215:30 PMBrampton 45s Burlington EaglesCentral
O-MP-A-A-11Jan 237:40 PMBrampton 45s Oakville Rangers 1River Oaks (B)
O-MP-A-A-6Jan 266:20 PMBurlington Eagles Stoney Creek WarriorsStoney Creek
O-MP-A-A-12Jan 276:30 PMOakville Rangers 1 Stoney Creek WarriorsStoney Creek
Jan 01-Jan 27
GROUP B

2nd, 7th, 11th, 14th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MP-A-B-1Jan 083:30 PMDundas Blues0-7Centre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
O-MP-A-B-4Jan 116:30 PMGuelph Gryphons0-3Dundas BluesMarket
O-MP-A-B-7Jan 127:30 PMCentre Wellington Fusion5-1Guelph GryphonsCentennial
O-MP-A-B-8Jan 142:15 PMDundas Blues4-5Owen Sound Jr. AttackBayshore
O-MP-A-B-5Jan 1512:00 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack6-3Guelph GryphonsSleeman
O-MP-A-B-2Jan 155:30 PMCentre Wellington Fusion5-1Dundas BluesMarket
O-MP-A-B-11Jan 206:40 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack Centre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
O-MP-A-B-10Jan 211:15 PMGuelph Gryphons Owen Sound Jr. AttackJMRRC (1 - West)
O-MP-A-B-3Jan 223:30 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack Dundas BluesMarket
O-MP-A-B-12Jan 237:10 PMGuelph Gryphons Centre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
O-MP-A-B-6Jan 267:30 PMDundas Blues Guelph GryphonsCentennial
O-MP-A-B-9Jan 277:00 PMCentre Wellington Fusion Owen Sound Jr. AttackBayshore
Jan 01-Jan 27
GROUP C

3rd, 6th, 10th, Flamborough

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MP-A-C-1Jan 084:00 PMFlamborough Sabres0-2Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-MP-A-C-8Jan 097:00 PMHespeler Shamrocks4-5Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
O-MP-A-C-2Jan 108:15 PMMilton Winterhawks4-5Flamborough SabresCarlisle
O-MP-A-C-5Jan 137:00 PMFlamborough Sabres2-7Hespeler ShamrocksKarl Homuth
O-MP-A-C-3Jan 147:30 PMMilton Winterhawks3-2Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
O-MP-A-C-4Jan 167:30 PMWoolwich Wildcats4-3Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (2)
O-MP-A-C-7Jan 177:30 PMWoolwich Wildcats1-5Milton WinterhawksMemorial
O-MP-A-C-11Jan 178:15 PMHespeler Shamrocks1-3Flamborough SabresCarlisle
O-MP-A-C-9Jan 2112:00 PMMilton Winterhawks Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (McLeod)
O-MP-A-C-6Jan 225:30 PMHespeler Shamrocks Milton WinterhawksJohn Tonelli
O-MP-A-C-12Jan 248:30 PMWoolwich Wildcats Flamborough SabresCarlisle
O-MP-A-C-10Jan 277:45 PMFlamborough Sabres Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
Jan 01-Jan 27
GROUP D

4th, 5th, 9th, 13th, 16th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MP-A-D-14Jan 082:00 PMCaledon Hawks0-3Halton Hills Thunder WhiteMMSP (D)
O-MP-A-D-11Jan 096:30 PMOakville Rangers 22-1Halton Hills Thunder WhiteMMSP (D)
O-MP-A-D-10Jan 117:00 PMNew Hamburg Huskies3-3Halton Hills Thunder RedActon (Main)
O-MP-A-D-2Jan 117:30 PMOakville Rangers 20-0Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-MP-A-D-17Jan 126:30 PMCaledon Hawks2-4New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
O-MP-A-D-9Jan 143:30 PMHalton Hills Thunder White0-4Halton Hills Thunder RedMMSP (D)
O-MP-A-D-5Jan 144:10 PMCaledon Hawks3-4Oakville Rangers 2SMSC (2)
O-MP-A-D-19Jan 152:10 PMHalton Hills Thunder White3-2Oakville Rangers 2Joshua Creek (Red)
O-MP-A-D-8Jan 167:40 PMNew Hamburg Huskies1-3Caledon HawksCaledon East (2)
O-MP-A-D-18Jan 176:30 PMHalton Hills Thunder White1-4New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
O-MP-A-D-4Jan 187:00 PMOakville Rangers 2 Halton Hills Thunder RedActon (Main)
O-MP-A-D-15Jan 196:30 PMOakville Rangers 2 New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
O-MP-A-D-1Jan 207:30 PMHalton Hills Thunder Red Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-MP-A-D-6Jan 223:30 PMHalton Hills Thunder Red Oakville Rangers 2Joshua Creek (Red)
O-MP-A-D-7Jan 225:30 PMHalton Hills Thunder White Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-MP-A-D-12Jan 236:30 PMNew Hamburg Huskies Halton Hills Thunder WhiteMMSP (D)
O-MP-A-D-13Jan 247:00 PMHalton Hills Thunder Red Halton Hills Thunder WhiteActon (Main)
O-MP-A-D-3Jan 257:00 PMCaledon Hawks Halton Hills Thunder RedActon (Main)
O-MP-A-D-16Jan 266:30 PMHalton Hills Thunder Red New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
O-MP-A-D-20Jan 276:30 PMNew Hamburg Huskies Oakville Rangers 2Glen Abbey (Green)

Jan 01-Feb 02
GROUP A

1st, 6th, 9th, 12th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MP-AA-A-4Jan 127:30 PMBrampton 45s1-4Caledon HawksMayfield
O-MP-AA-A-12Jan 156:00 PMCaledon Hawks3-2Brampton 45sSouth Fletcher (1)
O-MP-AA-A-5Jan 167:30 PMGuelph Gryphons2-0Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-MP-AA-A-1Jan 177:40 PMBrampton 45s0-5Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-MP-AA-A-6Jan 198:00 PMMilton Winterhawks Guelph GryphonsWERC (1)
O-MP-AA-A-8Jan 223:30 PMCaledon Hawks Guelph GryphonsU of G (Gold)
O-MP-AA-A-2Jan 227:30 PMMilton Winterhawks Brampton 45sJim Archdekin
O-MP-AA-A-7Jan 237:30 PMBrampton 45s Guelph GryphonsCentennial
O-MP-AA-A-10Jan 267:40 PMCaledon Hawks Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-MP-AA-A-11Jan 296:00 PMGuelph Gryphons Brampton 45sSouth Fletcher (1)
O-MP-AA-A-3Jan 307:30 PMMilton Winterhawks Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-MP-AA-A-9Feb 028:10 PMGuelph Gryphons Milton WinterhawksMemorial
Jan 01-Feb 02
GROUP B

2nd, 5th, 8th, 11th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MP-AA-B-8Jan 106:30 PMAncaster Avalanche3-2Burlington Eagles BlueAppleby (2)
O-MP-AA-B-2Jan 143:10 PMNiagara Falls Flyers3-0Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (A)
O-MP-AA-B-11Jan 177:00 PMBurlington Eagles Blue2-0Niagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
O-MP-AA-B-1Jan 207:40 PMOakville Rangers Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (B)
O-MP-AA-B-6Jan 221:00 PMNiagara Falls Flyers Oakville RangersJoshua Creek (Red)
O-MP-AA-B-7Jan 227:30 PMBurlington Eagles Blue Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (A)
O-MP-AA-B-4Jan 247:00 PMOakville Rangers Niagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
O-MP-AA-B-9Jan 257:30 PMOakville Rangers Burlington Eagles BlueCentral
O-MP-AA-B-10Jan 284:00 PMNiagara Falls Flyers Burlington Eagles BlueMainway (A)
O-MP-AA-B-5Jan 294:30 PMAncaster Avalanche Oakville RangersJoshua Creek (Red)
O-MP-AA-B-3Jan 317:00 PMAncaster Avalanche Niagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
O-MP-AA-B-12Feb 026:20 PMBurlington Eagles Blue Oakville RangersJoshua Creek (Red)
Jan 01-Feb 02
GROUP C

3rd, 4th, 7th, 10th, 13th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MP-AA-C-2Jan 075:30 PMBurlington Eagles Gold3-1Halton Hills ThunderActon (Main)
O-MP-AA-C-10Jan 107:00 PMBurlington Eagles Gold4-3Garden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
O-MP-AA-C-4Jan 107:45 PMOrangeville Flyers1-7Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
O-MP-AA-C-18Jan 137:10 PMOrangeville Flyers2-5Stoney Creek WarriorsStoney Creek
O-MP-AA-C-9Jan 152:15 PMStoney Creek Warriors2-2Garden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (2)
O-MP-AA-C-6Jan 154:15 PMBurlington Eagles Gold10-0Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
O-MP-AA-C-11Jan 177:00 PMHalton Hills Thunder7-1Garden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
O-MP-AA-C-1Jan 197:00 PMHalton Hills Thunder Burlington Eagles GoldAppleby (1)
O-MP-AA-C-19Jan 207:00 PMGarden City Minor Falcons Stoney Creek WarriorsStoney Creek
O-MP-AA-C-5Jan 213:15 PMHalton Hills Thunder Orangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
O-MP-AA-C-17Jan 223:30 PMBurlington Eagles Gold Stoney Creek WarriorsStoney Creek
O-MP-AA-C-16Jan 224:00 PMGarden City Minor Falcons Orangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
O-MP-AA-C-14Jan 247:45 PMGarden City Minor Falcons Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
O-MP-AA-C-15Jan 268:00 PMStoney Creek Warriors Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
O-MP-AA-C-20Jan 283:30 PMHalton Hills Thunder Stoney Creek WarriorsStoney Creek
O-MP-AA-C-3Jan 285:30 PMOrangeville Flyers Burlington Eagles GoldCentral
O-MP-AA-C-7Jan 293:00 PMStoney Creek Warriors Burlington Eagles GoldCentral
O-MP-AA-C-12Jan 294:00 PMOrangeville Flyers Garden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
O-MP-AA-C-8Jan 316:30 PMGarden City Minor Falcons Burlington Eagles GoldAppleby (2)
O-MP-AA-C-13Jan 317:30 PMStoney Creek Warriors Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)

Jan 01-Feb 02
GROUP A

1st, 6th, 9th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MP-AE1-A-1Jan 074:15 PMOakville Rangers5-0Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
O-MP-AE1-A-9Jan 126:10 PMMilton Winterhawks Blue1-8Oakville RangersJoshua Creek (Red)
O-MP-AE1-A-2Jan 145:15 PMMilton Winterhawks Blue2-1Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
O-MP-AE1-A-5Jan 152:50 PMOakville Rangers9-0Milton Winterhawks BlueMSC (D)
O-MP-AE1-A-3Jan 215:15 PMOakville Rangers Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
O-MP-AE1-A-8Jan 224:00 PMMilton Winterhawks Blue Oakville RangersGlen Abbey (Blue)
O-MP-AE1-A-6Jan 246:30 PMFlamborough Sabres Milton Winterhawks BlueMSC (D)
O-MP-AE1-A-7Jan 294:00 PMFlamborough Sabres Oakville RangersGlen Abbey (Blue)
O-MP-AE1-A-4Jan 307:30 PMFlamborough Sabres Milton Winterhawks BlueMSC (B)
Jan 01-Feb 02
GROUP B

2nd, 5th, 8th, 11th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MP-AE1-B-01Jan 097:00 PMCentre Wellington Fusion2-1Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (A)
O-MP-AE1-B-10Jan 117:10 PMOrangeville Flyers4-2Stoney Creek WarriorsStoney Creek
O-MP-AE1-B-08Jan 1411:45 AMAncaster Avalanche6-0Orangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
O-MP-AE1-B-06Jan 153:00 PMStoney Creek Warriors0-4Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
O-MP-AE1-B-03Jan 167:10 PMStoney Creek Warriors0-6Centre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
O-MP-AE1-B-11Jan 213:40 PMStoney Creek Warriors Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (A)
O-MP-AE1-B-07Jan 214:30 PMCentre Wellington Fusion Orangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
O-MP-AE1-B-09Jan 257:10 PMCentre Wellington Fusion Stoney Creek WarriorsStoney Creek
O-MP-AE1-B-02Jan 281:45 PMOrangeville Flyers Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (B)
O-MP-AE1-B-05Jan 307:10 PMOrangeville Flyers Centre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
O-MP-AE1-B-12Jan 317:10 PMAncaster Avalanche Stoney Creek WarriorsStoney Creek
O-MP-AE1-B-04Feb 027:30 PMAncaster Avalanche Centre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
Jan 01-Feb 02
GROUP C

3rd, 4th, 7th, 10th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MP-AE1-C-4Jan 073:30 PMMilton Winterhawks White1-0Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
O-MP-AE1-C-7Jan 097:30 PMWoolwich Wildcats1-4Guelph GryphonsCentennial
O-MP-AE1-C-5Jan 1410:15 AMGuelph Gryphons6-2Halton Hills ThunderActon (B)
O-MP-AE1-C-9Jan 145:10 PMWoolwich Wildcats2-3Milton Winterhawks WhiteMemorial
O-MP-AE1-C-11Jan 167:00 PMGuelph Gryphons6-2Woolwich WildcatsWoolwich Township
O-MP-AE1-C-6Jan 167:40 PMHalton Hills Thunder1-5Milton Winterhawks WhiteMSC (D)
O-MP-AE1-C-8Jan 211:45 PMWoolwich Wildcats Halton Hills ThunderActon (B)
O-MP-AE1-C-1Jan 215:30 PMMilton Winterhawks White Guelph GryphonsWERC (2)
O-MP-AE1-C-10Jan 225:30 PMMilton Winterhawks White Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (McLeod)
O-MP-AE1-C-3Jan 237:30 PMHalton Hills Thunder Guelph GryphonsWERC (1)
O-MP-AE1-C-12Jan 277:00 PMHalton Hills Thunder Woolwich WildcatsWoolwich Township
O-MP-AE1-C-2Jan 283:25 PMGuelph Gryphons Milton Winterhawks WhiteMSC (D)

Jan 01-Jan 27
GROUP A

1st, 8th, 12th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-P-A-A-7Jan 097:40 PMBrampton 45s2-5Oakville Rangers 1Joshua Creek (Red)
O-P-A-A-3Jan 137:00 PMOakville Rangers 14-2Woolwich WildcatsWoolwich Township
O-P-A-A-4Jan 141:50 PMOakville Rangers 12-0Brampton 45sTerry Miller
O-P-A-A-1Jan 167:40 PMWoolwich Wildcats4-3Oakville Rangers 1Joshua Creek (Red)
O-P-A-A-8Jan 187:00 PMBrampton 45s Woolwich WildcatsWoolwich Township
O-P-A-A-6Jan 211:50 PMWoolwich Wildcats Brampton 45sTerry Miller
O-P-A-A-5Jan 247:40 PMOakville Rangers 1 Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
O-P-A-A-2Jan 256:30 PMWoolwich Wildcats Oakville Rangers 1Joshua Creek (Red)
O-P-A-A-9Jan 267:30 PMBrampton 45s Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (McLeod)
Jan 01-Jan 27
GROUP B

2nd, 7th, 11th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-P-A-B-4Jan 085:00 PMBurlington Eagles1-3Centre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
O-P-A-B-8Jan 127:30 PMCentre Wellington Fusion8-1Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
O-P-A-B-3Jan 148:00 PMHalton Hills Thunder2-3Burlington EaglesMainway (B)
O-P-A-B-5Jan 176:30 PMHalton Hills Thunder Centre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
O-P-A-B-7Jan 197:45 PMBurlington Eagles Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
O-P-A-B-2Jan 216:30 PMCentre Wellington Fusion Burlington EaglesMainway (B)
O-P-A-B-1Jan 238:15 PMHalton Hills Thunder Burlington EaglesAppleby (1)
O-P-A-B-6Jan 256:30 PMBurlington Eagles Centre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
O-P-A-B-9Jan 267:45 PMCentre Wellington Fusion Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
Jan 01-Jan 27
GROUP C

3rd, 6th, 10th, Burlington

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-P-A-C-5Jan 072:30 PMOakville Rangers 23-1Milton WinterhawksMemorial
O-P-A-C-10Jan 097:00 PMMilton Winterhawks1-2New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
O-P-A-C-2Jan 106:20 PMBurlington Eagles Blue3-1Oakville Rangers 2Joshua Creek (Red)
O-P-A-C-7Jan 127:00 PMNew Hamburg Huskies3-5Burlington Eagles BlueAppleby (1)
O-P-A-C-12Jan 138:00 PMNew Hamburg Huskies3-4Oakville Rangers 2Glen Abbey (Green)
O-P-A-C-3Jan 176:30 PMMilton Winterhawks3-4Burlington Eagles BlueAppleby (2)
O-P-A-C-11Jan 197:40 PMBurlington Eagles Blue New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
O-P-A-C-6Jan 206:40 PMMilton Winterhawks Oakville Rangers 2Glen Abbey (Green)
O-P-A-C-4Jan 224:00 PMBurlington Eagles Blue Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-P-A-C-1Jan 237:30 PMOakville Rangers 2 Burlington Eagles BlueAppleby (2)
O-P-A-C-9Jan 267:45 PMOakville Rangers 2 New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
O-P-A-C-8Jan 277:00 PMNew Hamburg Huskies Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
Jan 01-Jan 27
GROUP D

4th, 5th, 9th, 13th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-P-A-D-12Jan 0812:15 PMDundas Blues2-9Owen Sound Jr. AttackJMRRC (2 - East)
O-P-A-D-5Jan 107:45 PMHespeler Shamrocks2-1Guelph GryphonsCentennial
O-P-A-D-7Jan 137:30 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack6-2Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
O-P-A-D-3Jan 138:35 PMDundas Blues2-7Guelph GryphonsWERC (2)
O-P-A-D-4Jan 153:30 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack5-3Guelph GryphonsWERC (1)
O-P-A-D-6Jan 156:00 PMDundas Blues1-10Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (2)
O-P-A-D-10Jan 207:30 PMGuelph Gryphons Owen Sound Jr. AttackJMRRC (2 - East)
O-P-A-D-11Jan 217:30 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack Dundas BluesMarket
O-P-A-D-2Jan 227:00 PMGuelph Gryphons Dundas BluesMarket
O-P-A-D-1Jan 257:00 PMHespeler Shamrocks Dundas BluesMarket
O-P-A-D-8Jan 268:00 PMGuelph Gryphons Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
O-P-A-D-9Jan 277:45 PMHespeler Shamrocks Owen Sound Jr. AttackJMRRC (1 - West)

Jan 01-Feb 02
GROUP A

1st, 6th, 9th, 12th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-P-AA-A-6Jan 127:15 PMBurlington Eagles Gold4-0Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
O-P-AA-A-2Jan 127:40 PMCaledon Hawks3-4Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-P-AA-A-11Jan 157:00 PMCaledon Hawks5-7Burlington Eagles GoldCentral
O-P-AA-A-1Jan 197:30 PMMilton Winterhawks Caledon HawksMayfield
O-P-AA-A-3Jan 218:00 PMFlamborough Sabres Burlington Eagles GoldMainway (B)
O-P-AA-A-5Jan 237:30 PMFlamborough Sabres Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-P-AA-A-9Jan 247:30 PMBurlington Eagles Gold Milton WinterhawksMemorial
O-P-AA-A-4Jan 267:30 PMBurlington Eagles Gold Caledon HawksMayfield
O-P-AA-A-8Jan 267:45 PMMilton Winterhawks Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
O-P-AA-A-12Jan 294:15 PMMilton Winterhawks Burlington Eagles GoldCentral
O-P-AA-A-7Jan 307:15 PMCaledon Hawks Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
O-P-AA-A-10Feb 027:40 PMFlamborough Sabres Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
Jan 01-Feb 02
GROUP B

2nd, 5th, 8th, 11th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-P-AA-B-1Jan 097:45 PMStoney Creek Warriors2-1Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (B)
O-P-AA-B-9Jan 128:00 PMOakville Rangers0-0Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
O-P-AA-B-12Jan 143:30 PMOrangeville Flyers6-5Stoney Creek WarriorsStoney Creek
O-P-AA-B-11Jan 154:45 PMOakville Rangers1-2Stoney Creek WarriorsStoney Creek
O-P-AA-B-3Jan 167:10 PMOrangeville Flyers4-1Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (A)
O-P-AA-B-6Jan 187:00 PMOrangeville Flyers Oakville RangersRiver Oaks (B)
O-P-AA-B-2Jan 212:10 PMOakville Rangers Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (B)
O-P-AA-B-5Jan 224:50 PMStoney Creek Warriors Oakville RangersJoshua Creek (Red)
O-P-AA-B-8Jan 237:00 PMStoney Creek Warriors Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
O-P-AA-B-4Jan 2812:50 PMAncaster Avalanche Oakville RangersSMSC (2)
O-P-AA-B-7Feb 017:30 PMAncaster Avalanche Orangeville FlyersAlder (Green)
O-P-AA-B-10Feb 026:20 PMAncaster Avalanche Stoney Creek WarriorsStoney Creek
Jan 01-Feb 02
GROUP C

3rd, 4th, 7th, 10th, 13th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-P-AA-C-15Jan 083:30 PMNiagara Falls Flyers1-4Guelph GryphonsWERC (1)
O-P-AA-C-3Jan 097:45 PMGarden City Minor Falcons1-1Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
O-P-AA-C-6Jan 117:00 PMHalton Hills Thunder2-1Niagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
O-P-AA-C-17Jan 118:15 PMBrampton 45s1-9Guelph GryphonsCentennial
O-P-AA-C-14Jan 153:45 PMGuelph Gryphons5-3Garden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (2)
O-P-AA-C-9Jan 156:20 PMNiagara Falls Flyers6-2Brampton 45sJim Archdekin
O-P-AA-C-4Jan 167:45 PMNiagara Falls Flyers1-2Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
O-P-AA-C-18Jan 186:45 PMHalton Hills Thunder Guelph GryphonsWERC (2)
O-P-AA-C-5Jan 208:15 PMGarden City Minor Falcons Niagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
O-P-AA-C-11Jan 2112:15 PMBrampton 45s Halton Hills ThunderActon (B)
O-P-AA-C-20Jan 224:30 PMGuelph Gryphons Niagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
O-P-AA-C-8Jan 226:00 PMGarden City Minor Falcons Brampton 45sSouth Fletcher (1)
O-P-AA-C-19Jan 237:45 PMGuelph Gryphons Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
O-P-AA-C-1Jan 258:15 PMHalton Hills Thunder Garden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
O-P-AA-C-12Jan 278:15 PMBrampton 45s Niagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
O-P-AA-C-16Jan 283:30 PMGarden City Minor Falcons Guelph GryphonsWERC (1)
O-P-AA-C-7Jan 297:30 PMHalton Hills Thunder Brampton 45sJim Archdekin
O-P-AA-C-10Jan 307:30 PMBrampton 45s Garden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
O-P-AA-C-2Feb 027:00 PMNiagara Falls Flyers Garden City Minor FalconsGGCC (Jack Gatecliff)
O-P-AA-C-13Feb 027:15 PMGuelph Gryphons Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)

Jan 01-Feb 02
GROUP A

1st, 4th, 6th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-P-AE1-A-1Jan 085:20 PMOrangeville Flyers2-8Oakville RangersGlen Abbey (Blue)
O-P-AE1-A-8Jan 126:45 PMOrangeville Flyers6-0Stoney Creek WarriorsStoney Creek
O-P-AE1-A-5Jan 168:00 PMStoney Creek Warriors1-3Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
O-P-AE1-A-2Jan 197:30 PMStoney Creek Warriors Oakville RangersGlen Abbey (Green)
O-P-AE1-A-4Jan 238:00 PMOakville Rangers Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
O-P-AE1-A-7Jan 267:30 PMOakville Rangers Stoney Creek WarriorsStoney Creek
O-P-AE1-A-3Jan 295:20 PMOrangeville Flyers Oakville RangersGlen Abbey (Blue)
O-P-AE1-A-6Jan 308:00 PMStoney Creek Warriors Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
O-P-AE1-A-9Feb 027:45 PMOakville Rangers Stoney Creek WarriorsStoney Creek
Jan 01-Feb 02
GROUP B

2nd, 3rd, 5th, Fort Erie

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-P-AE1-B-3Jan 1412:40 PMFort Erie Meteors AE1-6Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (B)
O-P-AE1-B-8Jan 146:45 PMCaledon Hawks4-3Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
O-P-AE1-B-5Jan 155:00 PMFlamborough Sabres5-5Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-P-AE1-B-7Jan 177:15 PMAncaster Avalanche4-3Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
O-P-AE1-B-11Jan 207:30 PMCaledon Hawks Fort Erie Meteors AELeisureplex (Jaycee)
O-P-AE1-B-10Jan 212:30 PMAncaster Avalanche Fort Erie Meteors AELeisureplex (Kinsmen)
O-P-AE1-B-1Jan 246:30 PMCaledon Hawks Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (B)
O-P-AE1-B-9Jan 247:45 PMFort Erie Meteors AE Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
O-P-AE1-B-2Jan 283:10 PMFlamborough Sabres Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (A)
O-P-AE1-B-6Jan 285:30 PMFort Erie Meteors AE Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-P-AE1-B-4Jan 295:00 PMAncaster Avalanche Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-P-AE1-B-12Jan 317:00 PMFlamborough Sabres Fort Erie Meteors AELeisureplex (Jaycee)

Jan 01-Feb 02
GROUP A

1st, 4th, 6th, Owen Sound

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-P-AE2-A-1Jan 074:30 PMWoolwich Wildcats6-2Owen Sound AE Jr. AttackJMRRC (2 - East)
O-P-AE2-A-7Jan 117:00 PMMilton Winterhawks3-4Guelph GryphonsCentennial
O-P-AE2-A-5Jan 1412:30 PMMilton Winterhawks3-1Owen Sound AE Jr. AttackJMRRC (2 - East)
O-P-AE2-A-8Jan 141:15 PMWoolwich Wildcats1-2Guelph GryphonsWERC (2)
O-P-AE2-A-9Jan 1512:00 PMOwen Sound AE Jr. Attack1-5Guelph GryphonsCentennial
O-P-AE2-A-3Jan 155:20 PMWoolwich Wildcats2-4Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-P-AE2-A-6Jan 206:30 PMMilton Winterhawks Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
O-P-AE2-A-2Jan 212:30 PMOwen Sound AE Jr. Attack Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
O-P-AE2-A-11Jan 2211:00 AMGuelph Gryphons Owen Sound AE Jr. AttackJMRRC (1 - West)
O-P-AE2-A-4Jan 282:30 PMOwen Sound AE Jr. Attack Milton WinterhawksMemorial
O-P-AE2-A-12Jan 284:45 PMGuelph Gryphons Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
O-P-AE2-A-10Jan 293:10 PMGuelph Gryphons Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
Jan 01-Feb 02
GROUP B

2nd, 3rd, 5th, 7th, Milton

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-P-AE2-B-5Jan 066:30 PMHalton Hills Thunder2-1New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
O-P-AE2-B-10Jan 082:30 PMCentre Wellington Fusion4-0Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
O-P-AE2-B-9Jan 127:30 PMMilton Winterhawks-Harrison4-1Centre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
O-P-AE2-B-4Jan 1412:30 PMNew Hamburg Huskies0-7Milton Winterhawks-HarrisonMSC (D)
O-P-AE2-B-14Jan 146:00 PMHespeler Shamrocks0-3Halton Hills ThunderActon (Main)
O-P-AE2-B-16Jan 154:30 PMNew Hamburg Huskies1-7Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (2)
O-P-AE2-B-3Jan 167:30 PMHalton Hills Thunder4-1Milton Winterhawks-HarrisonMSC (B)
O-P-AE2-B-18Jan 178:30 PMCentre Wellington Fusion4-0Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (2)
O-P-AE2-B-8Jan 197:30 PMNew Hamburg Huskies Centre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
O-P-AE2-B-13Jan 216:20 PMHespeler Shamrocks Centre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
O-P-AE2-B-2Jan 216:30 PMMilton Winterhawks-Harrison Halton Hills ThunderActon (Main)
O-P-AE2-B-17Jan 237:30 PMHalton Hills Thunder Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (2)
O-P-AE2-B-7Jan 267:30 PMHalton Hills Thunder Centre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
O-P-AE2-B-6Jan 276:30 PMMilton Winterhawks-Harrison New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
O-P-AE2-B-11Jan 284:40 PMCentre Wellington Fusion Milton Winterhawks-HarrisonMSC (D)
O-P-AE2-B-1Jan 286:30 PMNew Hamburg Huskies Halton Hills ThunderActon (Main)
O-P-AE2-B-20Jan 307:00 PMHespeler Shamrocks New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
O-P-AE2-B-15Feb 017:30 PMMilton Winterhawks-Harrison Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
O-P-AE2-B-12Feb 026:30 PMCentre Wellington Fusion New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
O-P-AE2-B-19Feb 027:30 PMHespeler Shamrocks Milton Winterhawks-HarrisonMSC (B)

Jan 16-Feb 07
Series B
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-P-BB-B0Jan 224:00 PMErin-Hillsburgh Devils BB Tillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
O-P-BB-B0Jan 247:00 PMTillsonburg Tornadoes Erin-Hillsburgh Devils BBErin
O-P-BB-B0Jan 281:00 PMErin-Hillsburgh Devils BB Tillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
O-P-BB-B0Jan 307:00 PMTillsonburg Tornadoes Erin-Hillsburgh Devils BBErin
O-P-BB-B0Feb 028:00 PMErin-Hillsburgh Devils BB Tillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
O-P-BB-B0Feb 044:00 PMTillsonburg Tornadoes Erin-Hillsburgh Devils BBErin

Jan 08-Jan 24
Series B
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-P-AE35-B1Jan 107:00 PMLincoln Blades AE2-3Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
O-P-AE35-B2Jan 147:00 PMErin-Hillsburgh Devils1-0Lincoln Blades AEFleming
O-P-AE35-B3Jan 153:00 PMLincoln Blades AE1-3Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
Jan 22-Feb 07
Series C
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-P-AE35-C-1Jan 212:30 PMNOTL Wolves AE Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
O-P-AE35-C-2Jan 223:00 PMErin-Hillsburgh Devils NOTL Wolves AEMeridian
O-P-AE35-C-3Jan 282:30 PMNOTL Wolves AE Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
O-P-AE35-C-4Jan 306:50 PMErin-Hillsburgh Devils NOTL Wolves AEMeridian
O-P-AE35-C-5Feb 027:00 PMNOTL Wolves AE Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
O-P-AE35-C-6Feb 066:50 PMErin-Hillsburgh Devils NOTL Wolves AEMeridian

Jan 01-Feb 02
GROUP A

1st, 6th, 9th, 12th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MB-AA-A-12Jan 117:15 PMOrangeville Flyers0-3Stoney Creek WarriorsValley Park
O-MB-AA-A-2Jan 118:15 PMBurlington Eagles Gold8-1Halton Hills ThunderActon (B)
O-MB-AA-A-7Jan 146:30 PMOrangeville Flyers2-4Burlington Eagles GoldMainway (B)
O-MB-AA-A-5Jan 155:20 PMBurlington Eagles Gold5-1Stoney Creek WarriorsValley Park
O-MB-AA-A-4Jan 188:30 PMStoney Creek Warriors Halton Hills ThunderActon (Main)
O-MB-AA-A-9Jan 216:00 PMBurlington Eagles Gold Orangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
O-MB-AA-A-10Jan 226:30 PMHalton Hills Thunder Orangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
O-MB-AA-A-3Jan 247:50 PMStoney Creek Warriors Burlington Eagles GoldAppleby (2)
O-MB-AA-A-8Jan 258:15 PMOrangeville Flyers Halton Hills ThunderActon (B)
O-MB-AA-A-6Jan 295:20 PMHalton Hills Thunder Stoney Creek WarriorsValley Park
O-MB-AA-A-1Jan 318:00 PMHalton Hills Thunder Burlington Eagles GoldAppleby (2)
O-MB-AA-A-11Feb 018:00 PMStoney Creek Warriors Orangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
Jan 01-Feb 02
GROUP B

2nd, 5th, 8th, 11th, 14th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MB-AA-B-15Jan 097:40 PMGuelph Gryphons2-1Caledon HawksCaledon East (2)
O-MB-AA-B-3Jan 108:50 PMBurlington Eagles Blue2-0Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
O-MB-AA-B-1Jan 128:20 PMCaledon Hawks4-1Burlington Eagles BlueAppleby (1)
O-MB-AA-B-9Jan 144:00 PMNiagara Falls Flyers1-5Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-MB-AA-B-18Jan 146:45 PMBrampton 45s4-5Guelph GryphonsWERC (2)
O-MB-AA-B-17Jan 154:45 PMCaledon Hawks3-4Guelph GryphonsWERC (1)
O-MB-AA-B-10Jan 157:00 PMBurlington Eagles Blue2-2Niagara Falls FlyersGale (1 - ES Fox)
O-MB-AA-B-7Jan 178:50 PMNiagara Falls Flyers2-0Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
O-MB-AA-B-5Jan 198:20 PMBrampton 45s Burlington Eagles BlueAppleby (1)
O-MB-AA-B-20Jan 213:00 PMGuelph Gryphons Niagara Falls FlyersGale (2 - Lifetime)
O-MB-AA-B-16Jan 237:15 PMNiagara Falls Flyers Guelph GryphonsWERC (2)
O-MB-AA-B-2Jan 237:40 PMBurlington Eagles Blue Caledon HawksCaledon East (2)
O-MB-AA-B-4Jan 248:50 PMCaledon Hawks Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
O-MB-AA-B-11Jan 268:15 PMBrampton 45s Niagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
O-MB-AA-B-12Jan 283:00 PMCaledon Hawks Niagara Falls FlyersGale (2 - Lifetime)
O-MB-AA-B-19Jan 286:45 PMBurlington Eagles Blue Guelph GryphonsWERC (2)
O-MB-AA-B-8Jan 307:30 PMNiagara Falls Flyers Burlington Eagles BlueAppleby (2)
O-MB-AA-B-6Jan 307:40 PMBrampton 45s Caledon HawksCaledon East (2)
O-MB-AA-B-13Jan 318:50 PMGuelph Gryphons Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
O-MB-AA-B-14Feb 028:15 PMGuelph Gryphons Burlington Eagles BlueCentral
Jan 01-Feb 02
GROUP C

3rd, 4th, 7th, 10th, 13th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MB-AA-C-9Jan 096:45 PMMilton Winterhawks9-1Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
O-MB-AA-C-1Jan 108:30 PMOakville Rangers 13-4Garden City Minor FalconsBurgoyne
O-MB-AA-C-18Jan 127:30 PMOakville Rangers 13-2Oakville Rangers 2Joshua Creek (Red)
O-MB-AA-C-3Jan 137:30 PMGarden City Minor Falcons5-2Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-MB-AA-C-11Jan 154:05 PMFlamborough Sabres Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-MB-AA-C-13Jan 166:45 PMOakville Rangers 25-3Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
O-MB-AA-C-5Jan 177:30 PMGarden City Minor Falcons2-1Oakville Rangers 1Joshua Creek (Red)
O-MB-AA-C-10Jan 207:30 PMFlamborough Sabres Garden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
O-MB-AA-C-4Jan 208:40 PMOakville Rangers 1 Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-MB-AA-C-14Jan 213:15 PMOakville Rangers 2 Garden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
O-MB-AA-C-15Jan 222:50 PMOakville Rangers 2 Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-MB-AA-C-8Jan 236:45 PMOakville Rangers 1 Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
O-MB-AA-C-2Jan 248:30 PMMilton Winterhawks Garden City Minor FalconsBurgoyne
O-MB-AA-C-20Jan 267:30 PMFlamborough Sabres Oakville Rangers 2Joshua Creek (Red)
O-MB-AA-C-19Jan 2811:30 AMGarden City Minor Falcons Oakville Rangers 2SMSC (2)
O-MB-AA-C-6Jan 285:00 PMMilton Winterhawks Oakville Rangers 1Joshua Creek (Red)
O-MB-AA-C-16Jan 296:40 PMOakville Rangers 2 Oakville Rangers 1Glen Abbey (Blue)
O-MB-AA-C-7Jan 308:45 PMGarden City Minor Falcons Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
O-MB-AA-C-12Jan 317:30 PMFlamborough Sabres Oakville Rangers 1Joshua Creek (Red)
O-MB-AA-C-17Feb 027:40 PMMilton Winterhawks Oakville Rangers 2Joshua Creek (Red)

Jan 01-Jan 27
GROUP A

1st, 8th, 12th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MB-A-A-8Jan 074:15 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack3-2Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
O-MB-A-A-1Jan 086:00 PMWoolwich Wildcats7-2Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (2)
O-MB-A-A-3Jan 138:30 PMWoolwich Wildcats7-1Hespeler ShamrocksKarl Homuth
O-MB-A-A-9Jan 147:30 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack2-0Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
O-MB-A-A-7Jan 154:00 PMHespeler Shamrocks2-8Owen Sound Jr. AttackBayshore
O-MB-A-A-5Jan 207:00 PMWoolwich Wildcats Owen Sound Jr. AttackBayshore
O-MB-A-A-6Jan 213:30 PMHespeler Shamrocks Owen Sound Jr. AttackJMRRC (2 - East)
O-MB-A-A-2Jan 227:30 PMHespeler Shamrocks Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
O-MB-A-A-4Jan 278:30 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack Hespeler ShamrocksKarl Homuth
Jan 01-Jan 27
GROUP B

2nd, 7th, 11th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MB-A-B-2Jan 087:00 PMBurlington Eagles3-2New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
O-MB-A-B-4Jan 128:15 PMOakville Rangers2-1Burlington EaglesCentral
O-MB-A-B-7Jan 145:30 PMNew Hamburg Huskies0-4Oakville RangersSMSC (2)
O-MB-A-B-6Jan 157:00 PMOakville Rangers2-0New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
O-MB-A-B-1Jan 178:00 PMNew Hamburg Huskies Burlington EaglesAppleby (2)
O-MB-A-B-9Jan 215:00 PMBurlington Eagles Oakville RangersJoshua Creek (Red)
O-MB-A-B-3Jan 225:50 PMBurlington Eagles New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
O-MB-A-B-8Jan 237:30 PMNew Hamburg Huskies Oakville RangersJoshua Creek (Red)
O-MB-A-B-5Jan 268:20 PMOakville Rangers Burlington EaglesAppleby (1)
Jan 01-Jan 27
GROUP C

3rd, 6th, 10th, 14th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MB-A-C-4Jan 096:50 PMBrampton 45s3-3Centre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
O-MB-A-C-9Jan 107:30 PMMilton Winterhawks0-2Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
O-MB-A-C-2Jan 143:10 PMMilton Winterhawks5-1Brampton 45sTerry Miller
O-MB-A-C-5Jan 153:30 PMMilton Winterhawks6-2Centre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
O-MB-A-C-3Jan 167:00 PMHalton Hills Thunder2-1Brampton 45sJim Archdekin
O-MB-A-C-8Jan 177:45 PMCentre Wellington Fusion Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
O-MB-A-C-6Jan 214:50 PMHalton Hills Thunder Centre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
O-MB-A-C-10Jan 218:00 PMBrampton 45s Milton WinterhawksJohn Tonelli
O-MB-A-C-12Jan 225:15 PMHalton Hills Thunder Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-MB-A-C-1Jan 237:00 PMCentre Wellington Fusion Brampton 45sJim Archdekin
O-MB-A-C-7Jan 247:30 PMBrampton 45s Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
O-MB-A-C-11Jan 278:15 PMCentre Wellington Fusion Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
Jan 01-Jan 27
GROUP D

4th, 5th, 9th, 13th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MB-A-D-4Jan 127:30 PMAncaster Avalanche3-2Caledon HawksCaledon East (2)
O-MB-A-D-11Jan 137:20 PMDundas Blues0-5Guelph GryphonsWERC (2)
O-MB-A-D-6Jan 145:15 PMGuelph Gryphons1-0Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-MB-A-D-7Jan 157:00 PMAncaster Avalanche8-0Dundas BluesMarket
O-MB-A-D-3Jan 177:45 PMGuelph Gryphons Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (B)
O-MB-A-D-12Jan 207:20 PMCaledon Hawks Guelph GryphonsWERC (2)
O-MB-A-D-8Jan 218:45 PMCaledon Hawks Dundas BluesMarket
O-MB-A-D-1Jan 225:30 PMDundas Blues Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (A)
O-MB-A-D-2Jan 237:30 PMCaledon Hawks Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (B)
O-MB-A-D-9Jan 238:00 PMGuelph Gryphons Dundas BluesMarket
O-MB-A-D-10Jan 258:00 PMAncaster Avalanche Guelph GryphonsCentennial
O-MB-A-D-5Jan 277:30 PMDundas Blues Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)

Jan 01-Feb 02
GROUP A

1st,8th, 12th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MB-AE1-A-2Jan 082:00 PMOakville Rangers1-1Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
O-MB-AE1-A-5Jan 097:30 PMWoolwich Wildcats2-6Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-MB-AE1-A-4Jan 137:30 PMOakville Rangers3-1Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-MB-AE1-A-6Jan 156:15 PMWoolwich Wildcats0-7Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-MB-AE1-A-1Jan 208:00 PMWoolwich Wildcats Oakville RangersGlen Abbey (Green)
O-MB-AE1-A-3Jan 227:00 PMOakville Rangers Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (McLeod)
O-MB-AE1-A-7Jan 277:50 PMCaledon Hawks Oakville RangersGlen Abbey (Green)
O-MB-AE1-A-9Jan 295:00 PMCaledon Hawks Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
O-MB-AE1-A-8Feb 027:20 PMCaledon Hawks Oakville RangersGlen Abbey (Green)
Jan 01-Feb 02
GROUP C

3rd, 6th, 10th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MB-AE1-C-1Jan 072:30 PMOrangeville Flyers5-1Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
O-MB-AE1-C-8Jan 098:00 PMAncaster Avalanche2-3Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
O-MB-AE1-C-3Jan 138:00 PMFlamborough Sabres3-5Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
O-MB-AE1-C-7Jan 187:30 PMAncaster Avalanche Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
O-MB-AE1-C-9Jan 208:00 PMAncaster Avalanche Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
O-MB-AE1-C-2Jan 213:30 PMOrangeville Flyers Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
O-MB-AE1-C-5Jan 247:45 PMFlamborough Sabres Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (B)
O-MB-AE1-C-6Jan 267:00 PMFlamborough Sabres Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (A)
O-MB-AE1-C-4Jan 308:15 PMOrangeville Flyers Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (A)
Jan 01-Feb 02
GROUP B

2nd, 7th, 11th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MB-AE1-B-6Jan 084:00 PMMilton Winterhawks Blue3-4Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
O-MB-AE1-B-2Jan 117:30 PMGuelph Gryphons4-0Milton Winterhawks BlueMSC (D)
O-MB-AE1-B-9Jan 141:45 PMHalton Hills Thunder1-4Milton Winterhawks BlueMSC (D)
O-MB-AE1-B-4Jan 177:30 PMHalton Hills Thunder2-3Guelph GryphonsCentennial
O-MB-AE1-B-7Jan 215:30 PMGuelph Gryphons Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
O-MB-AE1-B-1Jan 248:15 PMMilton Winterhawks Blue Guelph GryphonsCentennial
O-MB-AE1-B-5Jan 277:45 PMHalton Hills Thunder Guelph GryphonsWERC (2)
O-MB-AE1-B-8Jan 285:30 PMMilton Winterhawks Blue Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
O-MB-AE1-B-3Feb 017:30 PMGuelph Gryphons Milton Winterhawks BlueMSC (D)
Jan 01-Feb 02
GROUP D

4th, 5th, 9th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MB-AE1-D-5Jan 073:50 PMCentre Wellington Fusion0-4Milton Winterhawks WhiteMemorial
O-MB-AE1-D-2Jan 118:30 PMMilton Winterhawks White2-4Stoney Creek WarriorsStoney Creek
O-MB-AE1-D-4Jan 148:10 PMStoney Creek Warriors4-3Centre Wellington FusionElora
O-MB-AE1-D-1Jan 187:30 PMStoney Creek Warriors Milton Winterhawks WhiteMSC (D)
O-MB-AE1-D-3Jan 218:10 PMMilton Winterhawks White Centre Wellington FusionElora
O-MB-AE1-D-7Jan 258:05 PMStoney Creek Warriors Centre Wellington FusionElora
O-MB-AE1-D-8Jan 283:45 PMCentre Wellington Fusion Milton Winterhawks WhiteMemorial
O-MB-AE1-D-9Jan 294:45 PMMilton Winterhawks White Stoney Creek WarriorsStoney Creek
O-MB-AE1-D-6Feb 018:30 PMCentre Wellington Fusion Stoney Creek WarriorsStoney Creek

Jan 01-Feb 02
GROUP A

1st, 6th, 9th, 12th, 15th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-B-AA-A-5Jan 081:15 PMAncaster Avalanche4-3Halton Hills ThunderActon (B)
O-B-AA-A-17Jan 087:20 PMFlamborough Sabres1-4Oakville Rangers 1Joshua Creek (Red)
O-B-AA-A-14Jan 097:40 PMHalton Hills Thunder5-4Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-B-AA-A-10Jan 106:45 PMAncaster Avalanche6-1Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
O-B-AA-A-9Jan 128:45 PMMilton Winterhawks5-4Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
O-B-AA-A-6Jan 137:20 PMAncaster Avalanche2-5Oakville Rangers 1Joshua Creek (Red)
O-B-AA-A-1Jan 151:15 PMOakville Rangers 11-3Halton Hills ThunderActon (B)
O-B-AA-A-15Jan 168:55 PMFlamborough Sabres2-5Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-B-AA-A-7Jan 188:40 PMMilton Winterhawks Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (B)
O-B-AA-A-19Jan 198:45 PMHalton Hills Thunder Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
O-B-AA-A-20Jan 211:45 PMOakville Rangers 1 Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
O-B-AA-A-2Jan 226:10 PMHalton Hills Thunder Oakville Rangers 1Joshua Creek (Red)
O-B-AA-A-16Jan 227:30 PMAncaster Avalanche Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-B-AA-A-18Jan 257:50 PMMilton Winterhawks Oakville Rangers 1Glen Abbey (Green)
O-B-AA-A-4Jan 288:40 PMHalton Hills Thunder Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (B)
O-B-AA-A-11Jan 291:15 PMFlamborough Sabres Halton Hills ThunderActon (B)
O-B-AA-A-8Jan 317:10 PMFlamborough Sabres Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (B)
O-B-AA-A-13Jan 317:30 PMOakville Rangers 1 Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-B-AA-A-3Feb 018:40 PMOakville Rangers 1 Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (B)
O-B-AA-A-12Feb 029:00 PMMilton Winterhawks Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
Jan 01-Feb 02
GROUP B

2nd, 5th, 8th, 11th, 14th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-B-AA-B-17Jan 097:45 PMBrampton 45s2-5Garden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
O-B-AA-B-8Jan 098:15 PMCaledon Hawks6-3Burlington Eagles BlueAppleby (1)
O-B-AA-B-3Jan 117:30 PMGarden City Minor Falcons2-1Caledon HawksCaledon East (2)
O-B-AA-B-4Jan 128:00 PMCaledon Hawks1-4Stoney Creek WarriorsStoney Creek
O-B-AA-B-5Jan 138:00 PMBurlington Eagles Blue2-1Brampton 45sTerry Miller
O-B-AA-B-6Jan 155:15 PMBurlington Eagles Blue1-6Garden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (2)
O-B-AA-B-7Jan 156:00 PMBrampton 45s2-5Stoney Creek WarriorsStoney Creek
O-B-AA-B-2Jan 177:00 PMGarden City Minor Falcons4-2Stoney Creek WarriorsStoney Creek
O-B-AA-B-9Jan 198:40 PMBrampton 45s Burlington Eagles BlueMainway (B)
O-B-AA-B-10Jan 208:00 PMCaledon Hawks Brampton 45sTerry Miller
O-B-AA-B-11Jan 218:00 PMStoney Creek Warriors Burlington Eagles BlueCentral
O-B-AA-B-12Jan 225:15 PMCaledon Hawks Garden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
O-B-AA-B-13Jan 237:15 PMStoney Creek Warriors Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
O-B-AA-B-14Jan 238:55 PMBurlington Eagles Blue Caledon HawksCaledon East (2)
O-B-AA-B-15Jan 278:00 PMGarden City Minor Falcons Brampton 45sTerry Miller
O-B-AA-B-16Jan 286:30 PMBurlington Eagles Blue Stoney Creek WarriorsStoney Creek
O-B-AA-B-1Jan 307:15 PMStoney Creek Warriors Garden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
O-B-AA-B-18Feb 018:00 PMGarden City Minor Falcons Burlington Eagles BlueAppleby (3)
O-B-AA-B-19Feb 018:45 PMBrampton 45s Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-B-AA-B-20Feb 028:45 PMStoney Creek Warriors Caledon HawksMayfield
Jan 01-Feb 02
GROUP C

3rd, 4th, 7th, 10th, 13th, 16th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-B-AA-C-3Jan 117:00 PMOakville Rangers 22-1Guelph GryphonsWERC (2)
O-B-AA-C-2Jan 118:00 PMOrangeville Flyers2-7Burlington Eagles GoldCentral
O-B-AA-C-4Jan 118:25 PMNiagara Falls Flyers4-5Grimsby KingsPeach King (2 - West)
O-B-AA-C-5Jan 145:00 PMOakville Rangers 23-5Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
O-B-AA-C-6Jan 146:15 PMNiagara Falls Flyers0-3Burlington Eagles GoldCentral
O-B-AA-C-7Jan 153:30 PMNiagara Falls Flyers4-3Guelph GryphonsU of G (Gold)
O-B-AA-C-8Jan 155:30 PMGrimsby Kings2-7Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
O-B-AA-C-9Jan 168:40 PMOakville Rangers 22-3Burlington Eagles GoldAppleby (2)
O-B-AA-C-10Jan 178:15 PMGrimsby Kings3-1Niagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
O-B-AA-C-11Jan 179:00 PMOrangeville Flyers1-3Oakville Rangers 2Joshua Creek (Red)
O-B-AA-C-1Jan 188:25 PMGuelph Gryphons Grimsby KingsPeach King (2 - West)
O-B-AA-C-12Jan 198:00 PMBurlington Eagles Gold Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
O-B-AA-C-13Jan 198:50 PMGuelph Gryphons Oakville Rangers 2Glen Abbey (Green)
O-B-AA-C-14Jan 2112:30 PMOakville Rangers 2 Grimsby KingsPeach King (1 - East)
O-B-AA-C-15Jan 215:00 PMGuelph Gryphons Burlington Eagles GoldMainway (A)
O-B-AA-C-16Jan 217:30 PMNiagara Falls Flyers Orangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
O-B-AA-C-17Jan 225:00 PMGuelph Gryphons Niagara Falls FlyersGale (1 - ES Fox)
O-B-AA-C-18Jan 225:20 PMBurlington Eagles Gold Oakville Rangers 2Glen Abbey (Blue)
O-B-AA-C-19Jan 228:20 PMOrangeville Flyers Grimsby KingsPeach King (1 - East)
O-B-AA-C-20Jan 248:15 PMOakville Rangers 2 Niagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
O-B-AA-C-21Jan 256:45 PMBurlington Eagles Gold Guelph GryphonsWERC (2)
O-B-AA-C-22Jan 284:30 PMOrangeville Flyers Niagara Falls FlyersGale (2 - Lifetime)
O-B-AA-C-23Jan 285:15 PMGrimsby Kings Burlington Eagles GoldMainway (A)
O-B-AA-C-24Jan 294:30 PMGrimsby Kings Guelph GryphonsWERC (1)
O-B-AA-C-25Jan 308:45 PMOrangeville Flyers Guelph GryphonsWERC (1)
O-B-AA-C-26Jan 318:15 PMBurlington Eagles Gold Niagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
O-B-AA-C-27Feb 017:40 PMGrimsby Kings Oakville Rangers 2Glen Abbey (Green)
O-B-AA-C-28Feb 027:45 PMGuelph Gryphons Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
O-B-AA-C-29Feb 028:50 PMNiagara Falls Flyers Oakville Rangers 2Glen Abbey (Green)
O-B-AA-C-30Feb 029:30 PMBurlington Eagles Gold Grimsby KingsPeach King (2 - West)

Jan 01-Jan 27
GROUP A

1st, 8th, 12th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-B-A-A-1Jan 078:00 PMHespeler Shamrocks1-5Halton Hills ThunderActon (Main)
O-B-A-A-4Jan 129:00 PMOakville Rangers 20-6Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
O-B-A-A-7Jan 1412:20 PMHespeler Shamrocks4-2Oakville Rangers 2SMSC (1)
O-B-A-A-2Jan 157:30 PMHalton Hills Thunder3-1Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (2)
O-B-A-A-9Jan 187:50 PMHalton Hills Thunder Oakville Rangers 2Glen Abbey (Green)
O-B-A-A-8Jan 208:40 PMHespeler Shamrocks Oakville Rangers 2River Oaks (B)
O-B-A-A-6Jan 227:30 PMOakville Rangers 2 Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (2)
O-B-A-A-5Jan 269:00 PMOakville Rangers 2 Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
O-B-A-A-3Jan 277:30 PMHalton Hills Thunder Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
Jan 01-Jan 27
GROUP B

2nd, 7th, 11th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-B-A-B-1Jan 072:15 PMMilton Winterhawks5-4Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
O-B-A-B-8Jan 088:05 PMCentre Wellington Fusion2-1Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-B-A-B-9Jan 127:00 PMCentre Wellington Fusion4-1Milton WinterhawksMemorial
O-B-A-B-7Jan 142:30 PMBrampton 45s3-4Milton WinterhawksMemorial
O-B-A-B-2Jan 154:00 PMCentre Wellington Fusion4-3Brampton 45sTerry Miller
O-B-A-B-6Jan 177:45 PMBrampton 45s Centre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
O-B-A-B-4Jan 187:40 PMBrampton 45s Centre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
O-B-A-B-3Jan 212:15 PMMilton Winterhawks Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
O-B-A-B-5Jan 257:50 PMMilton Winterhawks Centre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
Jan 01-Jan 27
GROUP C

3rd, 6th, 10th, Ancaster

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-B-A-C-10Jan 087:15 PMBurlington Eagles3-1Owen Sound Jr. AttackBayshore
O-B-A-C-2Jan 118:40 PMOakville Rangers 16-0Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (B)
O-B-A-C-8Jan 145:15 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack2-3Burlington EaglesMainway (A)
O-B-A-C-5Jan 147:00 PMAncaster Avalanche0-4Oakville Rangers 1Joshua Creek (Red)
O-B-A-C-7Jan 155:30 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack1-2Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (A)
O-B-A-C-6Jan 156:10 PMBurlington Eagles1-2Oakville Rangers 1Joshua Creek (Red)
O-B-A-C-3Jan 188:00 PMAncaster Avalanche Burlington EaglesCentral
O-B-A-C-1Jan 215:00 PMBurlington Eagles Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (A)
O-B-A-C-11Jan 215:00 PMOakville Rangers 1 Owen Sound Jr. AttackJMRRC (2 - East)
O-B-A-C-12Jan 224:00 PMAncaster Avalanche Owen Sound Jr. AttackJMRRC (2 - East)
O-B-A-C-4Jan 238:45 PMOakville Rangers 1 Burlington EaglesAppleby (2)
O-B-A-C-9Jan 277:30 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack Oakville Rangers 1Joshua Creek (Red)
Jan 01-Jan 27
GROUP D

4th, 5th, 9th, 13th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-B-A-D-8Jan 098:15 PMWoolwich Wildcats7-4New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
O-B-A-D-2Jan 128:45 PMWoolwich Wildcats2-6Caledon HawksMayfield
O-B-A-D-5Jan 128:45 PMNew Hamburg Huskies0-3Guelph GryphonsCentennial
O-B-A-D-12Jan 148:45 PMGuelph Gryphons Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
O-B-A-D-7Jan 168:15 PMCaledon Hawks4-0New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
O-B-A-D-3Jan 196:30 PMGuelph Gryphons Caledon HawksCaledon East (2)
O-B-A-D-11Jan 208:00 PMNew Hamburg Huskies Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
O-B-A-D-4Jan 208:35 PMCaledon Hawks Guelph GryphonsWERC (2)
O-B-A-D-10Jan 237:00 PMCaledon Hawks Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
O-B-A-D-9Jan 238:15 PMGuelph Gryphons New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
O-B-A-D-6Jan 267:30 PMWoolwich Wildcats Guelph GryphonsWERC (1)
O-B-A-D-1Jan 268:45 PMNew Hamburg Huskies Caledon HawksMayfield

Jan 01-Feb 02
GROUP A
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-B-AE1-A-1Jan 084:10 PMFlamborough Sabres2-1Brampton 45sCentury Gardens (1)
O-B-AE1-A-10Jan 117:30 PMBrampton 45s7-1Orangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
O-B-AE1-A-8Jan 117:45 PMFlamborough Sabres5-3Fort Erie Meteors AECrystal Ridge
O-B-AE1-A-12Jan 137:45 PMFort Erie Meteors AE1-7Orangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
O-B-AE1-A-4Jan 143:30 PMBrampton 45s6-1Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
O-B-AE1-A-5Jan 168:30 PMFort Erie Meteors AE1-4Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
O-B-AE1-A-7Jan 187:45 PMBrampton 45s Fort Erie Meteors AELeisureplex (Kinsmen)
O-B-AE1-A-11Jan 208:30 PMFlamborough Sabres Orangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
O-B-AE1-A-3Jan 224:35 PMOrangeville Flyers Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
O-B-AE1-A-6Jan 238:30 PMOrangeville Flyers Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
O-B-AE1-A-9Jan 282:30 PMOrangeville Flyers Fort Erie Meteors AELeisureplex (Kinsmen)
O-B-AE1-A-2Jan 293:00 PMFort Erie Meteors AE Brampton 45sCentury Gardens (1)

Jan 01-Feb 02
GROUP A

1st, 4th, Stoney Creek

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-B-AE2-A-4Jan 119:00 PMHalton Hills Thunder4-1Caledon HawksCaledon East (2)
O-B-AE2-A-2Jan 138:45 PMStoney Creek Warriors1-9Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-B-AE2-A-5Jan 156:00 PMCaledon Hawks1-2Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
O-B-AE2-A-8Jan 187:15 PMHalton Hills Thunder Stoney Creek WarriorsValley Park
O-B-AE2-A-7Jan 217:30 PMCaledon Hawks Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
O-B-AE2-A-3Jan 228:00 PMCaledon Hawks Stoney Creek WarriorsValley Park
O-B-AE2-A-1Jan 278:45 PMStoney Creek Warriors Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-B-AE2-A-6Jan 287:30 PMStoney Creek Warriors Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
O-B-AE2-A-9Feb 017:15 PMHalton Hills Thunder Stoney Creek WarriorsValley Park
Jan 01-Feb 02
GROUP B

2nd, 3rd, Owen Sound

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-B-AE2-B-1Jan 077:45 PMOwen Sound AE Jr. Attack1-23Guelph GryphonsWERC (2)
O-B-AE2-B-7Jan 118:35 PMCentre Wellington Fusion3-2Guelph GryphonsWERC (2)
O-B-AE2-B-8Jan 143:30 PMCentre Wellington Fusion13-0Owen Sound AE Jr. AttackBayshore
O-B-AE2-B-4Jan 188:00 PMGuelph Gryphons Centre Wellington FusionElora
O-B-AE2-B-5Jan 212:00 PMOwen Sound AE Jr. Attack Centre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
O-B-AE2-B-3Jan 224:00 PMGuelph Gryphons Owen Sound AE Jr. AttackBayshore
O-B-AE2-B-9Jan 284:15 PMCentre Wellington Fusion Owen Sound AE Jr. AttackJMRRC (2 - East)
O-B-AE2-B-2Jan 294:45 PMOwen Sound AE Jr. Attack Guelph GryphonsU of G (Gold)
O-B-AE2-B-6Feb 018:00 PMGuelph Gryphons Centre Wellington FusionElora

Jan 16-Feb 07
Series B
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-B-BB-B-1Jan 213:45 PMCaledonia Thunder Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
O-B-BB-B-2Jan 225:00 PMErin-Hillsburgh Devils Caledonia ThunderHCCC (Clark)
O-B-BB-B-3Jan 284:00 PMErin-Hillsburgh Devils Caledonia ThunderHCCC (Clark)
O-B-BB-B-4Jan 293:00 PMCaledonia Thunder Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
O-B-BB-B-5Feb 045:00 PMErin-Hillsburgh Devils Caledonia ThunderHCCC (Clark)
O-B-BB-B-6Feb 053:00 PMCaledonia Thunder Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin

Jan 01-Jan 24
Series A
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-B-AE35-A-1Jan 107:25 PMNew Hamburg Huskies1-5Tavistock Titans AETavistock
O-B-AE35-A-2Jan 127:40 PMTavistock Titans AE4-2New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
O-B-AE35-A-3Jan 153:30 PMTavistock Titans AE3-2New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)

Jan 01-Feb 02
GROUP A

1st, 6th, 9th, 12th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MM-AA-A-1Jan 0712:45 PMGrimsby Kings5-2Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
O-MM-AA-A-8Jan 086:00 PMGrimsby Kings1-3Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
O-MM-AA-A-3Jan 098:30 PMOrangeville Flyers0-3Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
O-MM-AA-A-5Jan 099:00 PMHalton Hills Thunder4-2Grimsby KingsPeach King (2 - West)
O-MM-AA-A-11Jan 139:15 PMGrimsby Kings2-1Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
O-MM-AA-A-9Jan 145:00 PMOrangeville Flyers3-9Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
O-MM-AA-A-4Jan 169:00 PMFlamborough Sabres2-3Grimsby KingsPeach King (2 - West)
O-MM-AA-A-6Jan 199:30 PMOrangeville Flyers Grimsby KingsPeach King (2 - West)
O-MM-AA-A-10Jan 209:15 PMFlamborough Sabres Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
O-MM-AA-A-12Jan 258:00 PMHalton Hills Thunder Orangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
O-MM-AA-A-7Jan 319:00 PMFlamborough Sabres Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
O-MM-AA-A-2Feb 028:45 PMHalton Hills Thunder Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
Jan 01-Feb 02
GROUP B

2nd, 5th, 8th, 11th, 14th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MM-AA-B-7Jan 078:00 PMNiagara Falls Flyers0-3Burlington EaglesCentral
O-MM-AA-B-20Jan 099:00 PMNiagara Falls Flyers2-5Stoney Creek WarriorsValley Park
O-MM-AA-B-8Jan 108:00 PMOakville Rangers6-0Burlington EaglesCentral
O-MM-AA-B-1Jan 119:00 PMNiagara Falls Flyers3-2Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-MM-AA-B-5Jan 139:00 PMMilton Winterhawks2-6Oakville RangersJoshua Creek (Red)
O-MM-AA-B-18Jan 156:45 PMBurlington Eagles7-1Stoney Creek WarriorsValley Park
O-MM-AA-B-4Jan 168:15 PMOakville Rangers3-2Niagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
O-MM-AA-B-14Jan 179:00 PMStoney Creek Warriors7-5Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-MM-AA-B-9Jan 198:00 PMMilton Winterhawks Burlington EaglesCentral
O-MM-AA-B-15Jan 212:00 PMStoney Creek Warriors Niagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
O-MM-AA-B-19Jan 226:15 PMOakville Rangers Stoney Creek WarriorsValley Park
O-MM-AA-B-3Jan 238:15 PMMilton Winterhawks Niagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
O-MM-AA-B-6Jan 249:00 PMNiagara Falls Flyers Oakville RangersJoshua Creek (Red)
O-MM-AA-B-10Jan 259:00 PMBurlington Eagles Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-MM-AA-B-17Jan 286:00 PMMilton Winterhawks Stoney Creek WarriorsValley Park
O-MM-AA-B-12Jan 286:30 PMBurlington Eagles Oakville RangersJoshua Creek (Red)
O-MM-AA-B-11Jan 308:15 PMBurlington Eagles Niagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
O-MM-AA-B-16Jan 319:00 PMStoney Creek Warriors Oakville RangersJoshua Creek (Red)
O-MM-AA-B-2Feb 018:50 PMOakville Rangers Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-MM-AA-B-13Feb 028:40 PMStoney Creek Warriors Burlington EaglesMainway (B)
Jan 01-Feb 02
GROUP C

3rd, 4th, 7th, 10th, 13th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MM-AA-C-14Jan 082:15 PMGuelph Gryphons3-3Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
O-MM-AA-C-9Jan 098:30 PMCaledon Hawks3-1Garden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
O-MM-AA-C-2Jan 099:00 PMAncaster Avalanche3-2Guelph GryphonsWERC (2)
O-MM-AA-C-5Jan 118:45 PMAncaster Avalanche3-2Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-MM-AA-C-3Jan 148:40 PMCaledon Hawks0-2Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (B)
O-MM-AA-C-12Jan 168:30 PMGarden City Minor Falcons5-1Guelph GryphonsWERC (1)
O-MM-AA-C-13Jan 179:00 PMBrampton 45s Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (B)
O-MM-AA-C-6Jan 187:30 PMGarden City Minor Falcons Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-MM-AA-C-17Jan 198:25 PMCaledon Hawks Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
O-MM-AA-C-15Jan 213:45 PMGarden City Minor Falcons Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
O-MM-AA-C-1Jan 218:40 PMGuelph Gryphons Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (B)
O-MM-AA-C-18Jan 226:45 PMBrampton 45s Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-MM-AA-C-10Jan 238:30 PMGuelph Gryphons Garden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
O-MM-AA-C-7Jan 258:30 PMGuelph Gryphons Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-MM-AA-C-4Jan 277:40 PMGarden City Minor Falcons Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (B)
O-MM-AA-C-16Jan 283:45 PMAncaster Avalanche Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
O-MM-AA-C-8Jan 308:30 PMAncaster Avalanche Garden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
O-MM-AA-C-11Jan 309:00 PMCaledon Hawks Guelph GryphonsWERC (2)
O-MM-AA-C-20Feb 018:35 PMBrampton 45s Guelph GryphonsWERC (2)
O-MM-AA-C-19Feb 027:30 PMBrampton 45s Garden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)

Jan 01-Jan 27
GROUP A

1st, 8th, 11th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MM-A-A-5Jan 119:00 PMOakville Rangers 14-1Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
O-MM-A-A-1Jan 129:00 PMOakville Rangers 21-3Oakville Rangers 1Joshua Creek (Red)
O-MM-A-A-8Jan 145:00 PMHespeler Shamrocks5-2Oakville Rangers 2Joshua Creek (Red)
O-MM-A-A-4Jan 159:00 PMOakville Rangers 13-0Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (2)
O-MM-A-A-9Jan 177:40 PMHespeler Shamrocks1-5Oakville Rangers 2SMSC (2)
O-MM-A-A-2Jan 199:00 PMOakville Rangers 2 Oakville Rangers 1Joshua Creek (Red)
O-MM-A-A-7Jan 227:00 PMHespeler Shamrocks Oakville Rangers 1Glen Abbey (Blue)
O-MM-A-A-6Jan 239:00 PMOakville Rangers 2 Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (2)
O-MM-A-A-3Jan 247:40 PMOakville Rangers 1 Oakville Rangers 2SMSC (2)
Jan 01-Jan 27
GROUP B

2nd, 7th, 10th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MM-A-B-7Jan 098:45 PMBurlington Eagles4-2Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-MM-A-B-1Jan 118:00 PMGuelph Gryphons1-4Burlington EaglesAppleby (3)
O-MM-A-B-5Jan 142:45 PMCaledon Hawks2-4Guelph GryphonsWERC (2)
O-MM-A-B-8Jan 168:45 PMBurlington Eagles5-1Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-MM-A-B-4Jan 187:30 PMGuelph Gryphons Caledon HawksCaledon East (2)
O-MM-A-B-3Jan 216:45 PMBurlington Eagles Guelph GryphonsWERC (2)
O-MM-A-B-2Jan 238:00 PMGuelph Gryphons Burlington EaglesCentral
O-MM-A-B-6Jan 258:20 PMCaledon Hawks Guelph GryphonsWERC (2)
O-MM-A-B-9Jan 268:40 PMCaledon Hawks Burlington EaglesMainway (B)
Jan 01-Jan 27
GROUP C

3rd, 6th, Owen Sound

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MM-A-C-2Jan 072:45 PMCentre Wellington Fusion6-1Owen Sound Jr. AttackJMRRC (2 - East)
O-MM-A-C-4Jan 117:30 PMWoolwich Wildcats3-2Centre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
O-MM-A-C-1Jan 147:15 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack1-13Centre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
O-MM-A-C-6Jan 152:15 PMWoolwich Wildcats5-2Owen Sound Jr. AttackBayshore
O-MM-A-C-5Jan 198:50 PMWoolwich Wildcats Centre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
O-MM-A-C-7Jan 215:00 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (McLeod)
O-MM-A-C-3Jan 223:30 PMCentre Wellington Fusion Owen Sound Jr. AttackJMRRC (1 - West)
O-MM-A-C-9Jan 258:15 PMCentre Wellington Fusion Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
O-MM-A-C-8Jan 278:30 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack Woolwich WildcatsWoolwich Township
Jan 01-Jan 27
GROUP D

4th, 5th, 9th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MM-A-D-7Jan 083:15 PMBrampton 45s4-3New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
O-MM-A-D-4Jan 119:00 PMBrampton 45s3-4Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
O-MM-A-D-3Jan 138:00 PMHalton Hills Thunder4-3Brampton 45sCentury Gardens (1)
O-MM-A-D-9Jan 177:45 PMBrampton 45s0-2New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
O-MM-A-D-5Jan 199:00 PMNew Hamburg Huskies Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
O-MM-A-D-2Jan 207:15 PMHalton Hills Thunder Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
O-MM-A-D-6Jan 226:00 PMNew Hamburg Huskies Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
O-MM-A-D-8Jan 267:45 PMHalton Hills Thunder New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
O-MM-A-D-1Jan 278:00 PMNew Hamburg Huskies Brampton 45sCentury Gardens (1)

Jan 01-Feb 02
GROUP A

1st, 4th, 6th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MM-AE1-A-2Jan 098:25 PMHalton Hills Thunder1-5Brampton 45sSouth Fletcher (2)
O-MM-AE1-A-4Jan 129:05 PMBrampton 45s4-0Guelph GryphonsWERC (1)
O-MM-AE1-A-7Jan 147:30 PMBrampton 45s8-1Halton Hills ThunderActon (Main)
O-MM-AE1-A-1Jan 168:25 PMGuelph Gryphons3-4Brampton 45sSouth Fletcher (2)
O-MM-AE1-A-6Jan 199:15 PMHalton Hills Thunder Guelph GryphonsWERC (1)
O-MM-AE1-A-5Jan 221:15 PMHalton Hills Thunder Guelph GryphonsSleeman
O-MM-AE1-A-9Jan 288:00 PMBrampton 45s Halton Hills ThunderActon (Main)
O-MM-AE1-A-3Jan 308:25 PMGuelph Gryphons Brampton 45sSouth Fletcher (2)
O-MM-AE1-A-8Feb 018:30 PMGuelph Gryphons Halton Hills ThunderActon (Main)
Jan 01-Feb 02
GROUP B

2nd, 3rd, 5th, 7th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MM-AE1-B-3Jan 118:45 PMMilton Winterhawks3-7Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
O-MM-AE1-B-2Jan 119:00 PMOakville Rangers4-1Orangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
O-MM-AE1-B-8Jan 167:40 PMMilton Winterhawks4-5Oakville RangersSMSC (2)
O-MM-AE1-B-9Jan 187:30 PMFlamborough Sabres Orangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
O-MM-AE1-B-12Jan 216:45 PMOrangeville Flyers Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
O-MM-AE1-B-5Jan 217:00 PMOakville Rangers Milton WinterhawksMSC (B)
O-MM-AE1-B-7Jan 237:40 PMFlamborough Sabres Oakville RangersSMSC (2)
O-MM-AE1-B-10Jan 239:00 PMMilton Winterhawks Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
O-MM-AE1-B-6Jan 249:00 PMOrangeville Flyers Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-MM-AE1-B-1Jan 307:40 PMOrangeville Flyers Oakville RangersSMSC (2)
O-MM-AE1-B-4Jan 319:00 PMFlamborough Sabres Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-MM-AE1-B-11Feb 018:45 PMOakville Rangers Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)

Jan 01-Feb 02
GROUP A

1st, 6th, 8th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-M-AA-A-2Jan 109:00 PMCaledon Hawks5-0Guelph GryphonsWERC (1)
O-M-AA-A-6Jan 148:00 PMHalton Hills Thunder3-6Guelph GryphonsWERC (2)
O-M-AA-A-8Jan 169:00 PMGuelph Gryphons2-4Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
O-M-AA-A-1Jan 198:00 PMGuelph Gryphons Caledon HawksCaledon East (2)
O-M-AA-A-4Jan 208:45 PMHalton Hills Thunder Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-M-AA-A-7Jan 239:00 PMCaledon Hawks Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
O-M-AA-A-3Jan 269:05 PMCaledon Hawks Guelph GryphonsWERC (1)
O-M-AA-A-5Jan 298:00 PMHalton Hills Thunder Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-M-AA-A-9Jan 309:00 PMGuelph Gryphons Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
Jan 01-Feb 02
GROUP B

2nd, 5th, Garden City

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-M-AA-B-1Jan 098:30 PMOrangeville Flyers5-2Garden City Falcons AAS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
O-M-AA-B-6Jan 142:15 PMGarden City Falcons AA0-4Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
O-M-AA-B-7Jan 168:30 PMBrampton 45s4-1Garden City Falcons AAS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
O-M-AA-B-9Jan 189:00 PMBrampton 45s Orangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
O-M-AA-B-3Jan 199:15 PMGarden City Falcons AA Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
O-M-AA-B-5Jan 238:45 PMGarden City Falcons AA Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
O-M-AA-B-5Jan 279:30 PMOrangeville Flyers Brampton 45sCentury Gardens (1)
O-M-AA-B-2Jan 297:15 PMOrangeville Flyers Garden City Falcons AAS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
O-M-AA-B-8Feb 029:00 PMBrampton 45s Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
Jan 01-Feb 02
GROUP C

3rd, 4th, 7th, 9th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-M-AA-C-2Jan 109:00 PMAncaster Avalanche4-3Stoney Creek WarriorsValley Park
O-M-AA-C-12Jan 144:00 PMNiagara Falls Flyers4-0Stoney Creek WarriorsValley Park
O-M-AA-C-3Jan 145:00 PMMilton Winterhawks3-2Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (A)
O-M-AA-C-8Jan 158:30 PMNiagara Falls Flyers2-2Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-M-AA-C-6Jan 179:00 PMMilton Winterhawks Stoney Creek WarriorsValley Park
O-M-AA-C-10Jan 188:00 PMMilton Winterhawks Niagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
O-M-AA-C-4Jan 229:00 PMAncaster Avalanche Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-M-AA-C-11Jan 247:00 PMStoney Creek Warriors Niagara Falls FlyersChippawa
O-M-AA-C-1Jan 285:00 PMStoney Creek Warriors Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (A)
O-M-AA-C-7Jan 319:00 PMNiagara Falls Flyers Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (B)
O-M-AA-C-5Feb 019:00 PMStoney Creek Warriors Milton WinterhawksMemorial
O-M-AA-C-9Feb 027:00 PMAncaster Avalanche Niagara Falls FlyersChippawa

Jan 01-Feb 02
GROUP A

1st, 4th, 6th, 8th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-M-A-A-3Jan 078:00 PMCentre Wellington Fusion4-0Dundas BluesMarket
O-M-A-A-8Jan 107:00 PMWoolwich Wildcats4-6Dundas BluesMarket
O-M-A-A-5Jan 108:45 PMCentre Wellington Fusion4-3Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
O-M-A-A-11Jan 138:30 PMDundas Blues1-5Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
O-M-A-A-1Jan 155:15 PMDundas Blues5-9Centre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
O-M-A-A-6Jan 178:45 PMDundas Blues Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
O-M-A-A-12Jan 218:30 PMFlamborough Sabres Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
O-M-A-A-4Jan 2212:00 PMFlamborough Sabres Dundas BluesMarket
O-M-A-A-7Jan 247:40 PMWoolwich Wildcats Centre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
O-M-A-A-10Jan 288:30 PMCentre Wellington Fusion Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
O-M-A-A-2Jan 293:30 PMFlamborough Sabres Centre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
O-M-A-A-9Jan 318:45 PMWoolwich Wildcats Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
Jan 01-Feb 02
GROUP B

2nd, 3rd, 5th, 7th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-M-A-B-2Jan 067:15 PMNew Hamburg Huskies6-2Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
O-M-A-B-3Jan 087:30 PMBrampton 45s1-5Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (2)
O-M-A-B-5Jan 127:45 PMBrampton 45s1-5New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
O-M-A-B-12Jan 138:45 PMNew Hamburg Huskies6-7Owen Sound Jr. AttackBayshore
O-M-A-B-1Jan 139:30 PMHespeler Shamrocks4-4Brampton 45sCentury Gardens (1)
O-M-A-B-7Jan 168:45 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack3-2Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
O-M-A-B-6Jan 197:45 PMHespeler Shamrocks New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
O-M-A-B-10Jan 208:30 PMBrampton 45s Owen Sound Jr. AttackBayshore
O-M-A-B-9Jan 217:45 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
O-M-A-B-11Jan 225:30 PMHespeler Shamrocks Owen Sound Jr. AttackJMRRC (2 - East)
O-M-A-B-8Jan 279:00 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
O-M-A-B-4Jan 297:30 PMNew Hamburg Huskies Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (2)

Jan 01-Jan 27
Group A

1st, 4th, 5th

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-M-AE1-A-3Jan 099:15 PMCaledon Hawks3-2Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
O-M-AE1-A-2Jan 128:45 PMWoolwich Wildcats2-6Caledon HawksCaledon East (2)
O-M-AE1-A-8Jan 148:50 PMWoolwich Wildcats2-1Orangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
O-M-AE1-A-4Jan 169:15 PMWoolwich Wildcats2-7Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
O-M-AE1-A-5Jan 197:00 PMCaledon Hawks Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (McLeod)
O-M-AE1-A-6Jan 214:00 PMOrangeville Flyers Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
O-M-AE1-A-9Jan 223:30 PMCaledon Hawks Woolwich WildcatsMemorial (McLeod)
O-M-AE1-A-1Jan 238:45 PMOrangeville Flyers Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-M-AE1-A-7Jan 267:30 PMOrangeville Flyers Caledon HawksCaledon East (2)
Jan 01-Jan 27
Group B

2nd, 3rd, Owen Sound

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-M-AE1-B-4Jan 068:00 PMHalton Hills Thunder1-4Brampton 45s -1Terry Miller
O-M-AE1-B-7Jan 118:30 PMBrampton 45s -14-3Halton Hills ThunderActon (Main)
O-M-AE1-B-5Jan 139:30 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack AE1-6Brampton 45s -1Terry Miller
O-M-AE1-B-1Jan 1411:45 AMOwen Sound Jr. Attack AE1-6Halton Hills ThunderActon (B)
O-M-AE1-B-2Jan 144:00 PMOwen Sound Jr. Attack AE1-3Halton Hills ThunderActon (Main)
O-M-AE1-B-6Jan 168:20 PMHalton Hills Thunder5-0Brampton 45s -1Jim Archdekin
O-M-AE1-B-3Jan 208:45 PMHalton Hills Thunder Owen Sound Jr. Attack AEJMRRC (2 - East)
O-M-AE1-B-8Jan 211:45 PMBrampton 45s -1 Owen Sound Jr. Attack AEJMRRC (2 - East)
O-M-AE1-B-9Jan 216:30 PMBrampton 45s -1 Owen Sound Jr. Attack AEJMRRC (2 - East)

Jan 16-Feb 07
Series B
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-M-BB-SB-1Jan 154:15 PMTillsonburg Tornadoes4-5Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
O-M-BB-SB-2Jan 215:00 PMErin-Hillsburgh Devils Tillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
O-M-BB-SB-3Jan 238:30 PMTillsonburg Tornadoes Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
O-M-BB-SB-4Jan 282:00 PMErin-Hillsburgh Devils Tillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
O-M-BB-SB-5Feb 042:30 PMTillsonburg Tornadoes Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin

Printed from tcmhl.ca on Tuesday, January 17, 2017 at 11:13 PM