Minor Atom Bowen, 2014-2015 (Tri-County Minor Hockey League)

PrintMinor Atom Bowen OMHA Prelims Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

  • Jan 02-Feb 05
    Group A

    1st, 6th, 9th, 12th

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Stoney Creek 6761012
    2Oakville 1752010
    3Brampton 1262404
    4Orangeville 960600
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 11
    4:40P
    Stoney Creek1Oakville5
    Jan 13
    6:45P
    Orangeville0Brampton4
    Jan 15
    6:20P
    Brampton5Orangeville0
    Jan 18
    3:45P
    Orangeville1Stoney Creek7
    Jan 19
    7:00P
    Oakville10Orangeville2
    Jan 20
    6:45P
    Stoney Creek1Brampton0
    Jan 22
    6:20P
    Oakville1Stoney Creek2
    Jan 25
    2:00P
    Orangeville1Oakville7
    Jan 25
    3:45P
    Brampton1Stoney Creek3
    Jan 27
    6:45P
    Oakville5Brampton1
    Jan 29
    6:30P
    Stoney Creek4Orangeville2
    Feb 01
    12:00P
    Brampton0Oakville2
    Feb 03
    6:20P
    Stoney Creek3Oakville2
  • Jan 02-Feb 08
    Group B

    2nd, 5th, 8th, 11th, 14th

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Caledon 2972014
    2Burlington 5952212
    3Garden City Minor 883417
    4Flamborough 1183506
    5Guelph 1481613
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 13
    6:30P
    Garden City Minor2Burlington2
    Jan 17
    2:15P
    Caledon1Flamborough0
    Jan 17
    5:15P
    Burlington1Guelph1
    Jan 19
    6:45P
    Guelph3Garden City Minor2
    Jan 21
    6:30P
    Flamborough2Caledon4
    Jan 22
    6:30P
    Flamborough1Burlington5
    Jan 22
    7:00P
    Garden City Minor6Guelph2
    Jan 23
    6:40P
    Burlington3Caledon4
    Jan 24
    10:30A
    Garden City Minor1Flamborough2
    Jan 25
    11:00A
    Garden City Minor2Caledon1
    Jan 25
    6:45P
    Guelph1Flamborough6
    Jan 27
    6:15P
    Burlington4Garden City Minor2
    Jan 28
    6:30P
    Guelph1Caledon6
    Jan 28
    7:30P
    Burlington6Flamborough1
    Jan 31
    2:30P
    Caledon6Garden City Minor3
    Jan 31
    5:00P
    Guelph1Burlington7
    Feb 01
    3:00P
    Flamborough6Guelph4
    Feb 02
    6:30P
    Caledon0Burlington1
    Feb 04
    6:30P
    Caledon8Guelph2
    Feb 05
    6:10P
    Flamborough2Garden City Minor5
    Feb 07
    4:45P
    Burlington1Caledon3
  • Jan 02-Feb 05
    Group C

    3rd, 4th, 7th, 10th, 13th

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Milton 3862012
    2Niagara Falls 4852111
    3Halton Hills 7853010
    4Centre Wellington 1082604
    5Ancaster 1381613
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 13
    6:30P
    Centre Wellington2Ancaster3
    Jan 15
    6:30P
    Ancaster1Halton Hills6
    Jan 15
    7:00P
    Milton4Centre Wellington2
    Jan 17
    1:40P
    Niagara Falls1Milton2
    Jan 18
    3:00P
    Niagara Falls2Ancaster2
    Jan 18
    5:00P
    Halton Hills8Centre Wellington3
    Jan 21
    7:00P
    Milton7Halton Hills3
    Jan 22
    7:00P
    Ancaster0Niagara Falls2
    Jan 24
    2:00P
    Niagara Falls2Centre Wellington1
    Jan 24
    5:00P
    Halton Hills2Milton1
    Jan 25
    1:00P
    Ancaster2Milton4
    Jan 26
    6:30P
    Centre Wellington4Halton Hills2
    Jan 27
    6:30P
    Niagara Falls0Halton Hills2
    Jan 29
    7:00P
    Ancaster3Centre Wellington4
    Jan 29
    7:00P
    Halton Hills2Niagara Falls3
    Jan 31
    1:00P
    Centre Wellington1Niagara Falls2
    Feb 01
    3:00P
    Milton6Ancaster0
    Feb 03
    6:30P
    Halton Hills4Ancaster3
    Feb 04
    6:30P
    Centre Wellington2Milton7
    Feb 05
    7:00P
    Milton1Niagara Falls2
All Scheduled Games
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-MA-AA-A-2Jan 114:40 PMStoney Creek Warriors1-5Oakville RangersJoshua Creek (Red)
O-MA-AA-B-1Jan 136:30 PMGarden City Minor Falcons2-2Burlington EaglesAppleby (2)
O-MA-AA-C-13Jan 136:30 PMCentre Wellington Fusion2-3Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (B)
O-MA-AA-A-8Jan 136:45 PMOrangeville Flyers0-4Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
O-MA-AA-A-11Jan 156:20 PMBrampton 45s5-0Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
O-MA-AA-C-14Jan 156:30 PMAncaster Avalanche1-6Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
O-MA-AA-C-2Jan 157:00 PMMilton Winterhawks4-2Centre Wellington FusionElora
O-MA-AA-C-9Jan 171:40 PMNiagara Falls Flyers1-2Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-MA-AA-B-9Jan 172:15 PMCaledon Hawks1-0Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
O-MA-AA-B-19Jan 175:15 PMBurlington Eagles1-1Guelph GryphonsWERC (2)
O-MA-AA-C-15Jan 183:00 PMNiagara Falls Flyers2-2Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (A)
O-MA-AA-A-6Jan 183:45 PMOrangeville Flyers1-7Stoney Creek WarriorsValley Park
O-MA-AA-C-16Jan 185:00 PMHalton Hills Thunder8-3Centre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
O-MA-AA-B-16Jan 196:45 PMGuelph Gryphons3-2Garden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
O-MA-AA-A-3Jan 197:00 PMOakville Rangers10-2Orangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
O-MA-AA-A-9Jan 206:45 PMStoney Creek Warriors1-0Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
O-MA-AA-B-6Jan 216:30 PMFlamborough Sabres2-4Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-MA-AA-C-5Jan 217:00 PMMilton Winterhawks7-3Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
O-MA-AA-A-5Jan 226:20 PMOakville Rangers1-2Stoney Creek WarriorsStoney Creek
O-MA-AA-B-4Jan 226:30 PMFlamborough Sabres1-5Burlington EaglesMainway (B)
O-MA-AA-B-17Jan 227:00 PMGarden City Minor Falcons6-2Guelph GryphonsWERC (1)
O-MA-AA-C-17Jan 227:00 PMAncaster Avalanche0-2Niagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
O-MA-AA-B-5Jan 236:40 PMBurlington Eagles3-4Caledon HawksMayfield
O-MA-AA-B-10Jan 2410:30 AMGarden City Minor Falcons1-2Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
O-MA-AA-C-3Jan 242:00 PMNiagara Falls Flyers2-1Centre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
O-MA-AA-C-8Jan 245:00 PMHalton Hills Thunder2-1Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-MA-AA-B-7Jan 2511:00 AMGarden City Minor Falcons2-1Caledon HawksCaledon East (2)
O-MA-AA-C-18Jan 251:00 PMAncaster Avalanche2-4Milton WinterhawksJohn Tonelli
O-MA-AA-A-1Jan 252:00 PMOrangeville Flyers1-7Oakville RangersJoshua Creek (Red)
O-MA-AA-A-12Jan 253:45 PMBrampton 45s1-3Stoney Creek WarriorsValley Park
O-MA-AA-B-15Jan 256:45 PMGuelph Gryphons1-6Flamborough SabresCarlisle
O-MA-AA-C-4Jan 266:30 PMCentre Wellington Fusion4-2Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
O-MA-AA-B-21Jan 276:15 PMBurlington Eagles4-2Garden City Minor FalconsBurgoyne
O-MA-AA-C-6Jan 276:30 PMNiagara Falls Flyers0-2Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
O-MA-AA-A-7Jan 276:45 PMOakville Rangers5-1Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
O-MA-AA-B-14Jan 286:30 PMGuelph Gryphons1-6Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-MA-AA-B-8Jan 287:30 PMBurlington Eagles6-1Flamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
O-MA-AA-A-4Jan 296:30 PMStoney Creek Warriors4-2Orangeville FlyersAlder (Green)
O-MA-AA-C-11Jan 297:00 PMHalton Hills Thunder2-3Niagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
O-MA-AA-C-19Jan 297:00 PMAncaster Avalanche3-4Centre Wellington FusionElora
O-MA-AA-C-10Jan 311:00 PMCentre Wellington Fusion1-2Niagara Falls FlyersGale (1 - ES Fox)
O-MA-AA-B-11Jan 312:30 PMCaledon Hawks6-3Garden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
O-MA-AA-B-13Jan 315:00 PMGuelph Gryphons1-7Burlington EaglesMainway (A)
O-MA-AA-A-10Feb 0112:00 PMBrampton 45s0-2Oakville RangersJoshua Creek (Red)
O-MA-AA-C-20Feb 013:00 PMMilton Winterhawks6-0Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (A)
O-MA-AA-B-20Feb 013:00 PMFlamborough Sabres6-4Guelph GryphonsCentennial
O-MA-AA-B-3Feb 026:30 PMCaledon Hawks0-1Burlington EaglesAppleby (2)
TieBreaker-MA-AA-1Feb 036:20 PMStoney Creek Warriors3-2Oakville RangersJoshua Creek (Red)
O-MA-AA-C-21Feb 036:30 PMHalton Hills Thunder4-3Ancaster AvalancheMorgan (B)
O-MA-AA-C-7Feb 046:30 PMCentre Wellington Fusion2-7Milton WinterhawksMSC (D)
O-MA-AA-B-18Feb 046:30 PMCaledon Hawks8-2Guelph GryphonsVictoria
O-MA-AA-B-12Feb 056:10 PMFlamborough Sabres2-5Garden City Minor FalconsBurgoyne
O-MA-AA-C-12Feb 057:00 PMMilton Winterhawks1-2Niagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
TieBreaker-MA-AA-2Feb 074:45 PMBurlington Eagles1-3Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
Game Data Last Updated: Sep 27, 3:19 AM.
Group Pages
Bowen AA Minor Atom Bowen Standings
View Another Group
2014-2015 Pages
Printed from tcmhl.ca on Tuesday, September 27, 2016 at 9:46 AM