Bantam Smith, 2016-2017 (Tri-County Minor Hockey League)

News ArchiveLatest News
OMHA Headlines:
Written By Ontario Minor Hockey Association on Tuesday, January 17, 2017
The OMHA recognizes excellence in various areas of minor hockey with five distinct awards Read More
Upcoming Events
Full CalendarToday's Group Scoreboard
<< Jan 16Tuesday, January 17 2017
1 Game
Jan 18 >>
Brampton 45s
@
Centre Wellington Fusion
-
O-B-A-B-6
7:45 PM
-
A Bantam Smith Standings
View Another Group
2016-2017 Pages
DetailsRegular Season
TeamGPWLTPts
1Halton Hills28214345
2Centre Wellington28196341
3Oakville 128156737
4Woolwich28148634
5Caledon28138733
6Owen Sound281210630
7Brampton28109929
8Oakville 2281213327
9Guelph281113426
10Burlington281214226
11Milton28515818
12Hespeler28321410
13New Hamburg2832328
Upcoming Games
  • Bantam Smith
    Wed
    Jan 18
    7:40 PM
    Brampton 45s
    @ Centre Wellington Fusion
  • Bantam Smith
    Wed
    Jan 18
    7:50 PM
    Halton Hills Thunder
    @ Oakville Rangers 2
  • Bantam Smith
    Wed
    Jan 18
    8:00 PM
    Ancaster Avalanche
    @ Burlington Eagles
  • Bantam Smith
    Thu
    Jan 19
    6:30 PM
    Guelph Gryphons
    @ Caledon Hawks
  • Bantam Smith
    Fri
    Jan 20
    8:00 PM
    New Hamburg Huskies
    @ Woolwich Wildcats
  • Bantam Smith
    Fri
    Jan 20
    8:35 PM
    Caledon Hawks
    @ Guelph Gryphons
  • Bantam Smith
    Fri
    Jan 20
    8:40 PM
    Hespeler Shamrocks
    @ Oakville Rangers 2
  • Bantam Smith
    Sat
    Jan 21
    2:15 PM
    Milton Winterhawks
    @ Brampton 45s
Printed from tcmhl.ca on Tuesday, January 17, 2017 at 11:12 PM