Bantam Smith, 2016-2017 (Tri-County Minor Hockey League)

News ArchiveLatest News
OMHA Headlines:
Written By Ontario Minor Hockey Association on Monday, February 20, 2017
Tell us what your coach teaches you for a chance to win a $1000 Pro Hockey Life gift card Read More
Other Recent Articles
Upcoming Events
Full CalendarToday's Group Scoreboard
<< Feb 21Wednesday, February 22 2017
2 Games
Feb 23 >>
Ancaster Avalanche
@
Oakville Rangers 2
-
-
Centre Wellington Fusion
@
Burlington Eagles
-
-
A Bantam Smith Standings
View Another Group
2016-2017 Pages
DetailsRegular Season
TeamGPWLTPts
1Halton Hills28214345
2Centre Wellington28196341
3Oakville 128156737
4Woolwich28148634
5Caledon28138733
6Owen Sound281210630
7Brampton28109929
8Oakville 2281213327
9Guelph281113426
10Burlington281214226
11Milton28515818
12Hespeler28321410
13New Hamburg2832328
Upcoming Games
  • Bantam Smith
    Wed
    Feb 22
    7:50 PM
    Ancaster Avalanche
    @ Oakville Rangers 2
  • Bantam Smith
    Wed
    Feb 22
    8:15 PM
    Centre Wellington Fusion
    @ Burlington Eagles
  • Bantam Smith
    Thu
    Feb 23
    8:45 PM
    Milton Winterhawks
    @ Caledon Hawks
  • Bantam Smith
    Sat
    Feb 25
    4:40 PM
    Oakville Rangers 1
    @ Brampton 45s
  • Bantam Smith
    Sat
    Feb 25
    5:10 PM
    Owen Sound Jr. Attack
    @ Ancaster Avalanche
  • Playdowns
    Bantam A
    Sat
    Feb 25
    7:30 PM
    Erie North Shore Storm
    @ Halton Hills Thunder
  • Bantam Smith
    Sat
    Feb 25
    8:30 PM
    Caledon Hawks
    @ Guelph Gryphons
  • Playdowns
    Bantam A
    Sun
    Feb 26
    1:15 PM
    Erie North Shore Storm
    @ Halton Hills Thunder
Printed from tcmhl.ca on Wednesday, February 22, 2017 at 10:32 AM