Bantam Smith, 2016-2017 (Tri-County Minor Hockey League)

News ArchiveLatest News
OMHA Headlines:
Written By Ontario Minor Hockey Association on Tuesday, March 28, 2017
Provinicial gold on the line for OMHA teams at Ontario Hockey Federation championships Read More
Upcoming Events
Full CalendarToday's Group Scoreboard
<< Mar 28Wednesday, March 29 2017
0 Games
Mar 30 >>
No games scheduled on this date
A Bantam Smith Standings
View Another Group
2016-2017 Pages
DetailsRegular Season
TeamGPWLTPts
1Halton Hills28214345
2Centre Wellington28196341
3Oakville 128156737
4Woolwich28148634
5Caledon28138733
6Owen Sound281210630
7Brampton28109929
8Oakville 2281213327
9Guelph281113426
10Burlington281214226
11Milton28515818
12Hespeler28321410
13New Hamburg2832328
Upcoming Games
  • Bantam Smith
    Thu
    Mar 30
    7:40 PM
    Oakville Rangers 1
    @ Centre Wellington Fusion
Printed from tcmhl.ca on Wednesday, March 29, 2017 at 11:14 AM