PeeWee Bowen, 2016-2017 (Tri-County Minor Hockey League)

News ArchiveLatest News
OMHA Headlines:
Written By Ontario Minor Hockey Association on Tuesday, January 17, 2017
The OMHA recognizes excellence in various areas of minor hockey with five distinct awards Read More
Upcoming Events
Full CalendarToday's Group Scoreboard
<< Jan 16Tuesday, January 17 2017
1 Game
Jan 18 >>
Milton Winterhawks
@
Burlington Eagles Blue
3
O-P-A-C-3
6:30 PM
4
Group Pages
AA PeeWee Bowen Standings
View Another Group
2016-2017 Pages
DetailsRegular Season
TeamGPWLTPts
1Burlington Gold28193644
2Oakville28184642
3Garden City Minor28196341
4Guelph28188238
5Orangeville28168436
6Milton281410432
7Niagara Falls28129731
8Ancaster281211529
9Flamborough281213327
10Halton Hills28615719
11Stoney Creek28516717
12Caledon28519414
13Brampton28418614
14Burlington Blue2812168
Upcoming Games
  • PeeWee Bowen
    Wed
    Jan 18
    6:45 PM
    Halton Hills Thunder
    @ Guelph Gryphons
  • PeeWee Bowen
    Wed
    Jan 18
    7:00 PM
    Orangeville Flyers
    @ Oakville Rangers
  • PeeWee Bowen
    Thu
    Jan 19
    7:30 PM
    Milton Winterhawks
    @ Caledon Hawks
  • PeeWee Smith
    Thu
    Jan 19
    7:40 PM
    Burlington Eagles Blue
    @ New Hamburg Huskies
  • PeeWee Bowen
    Fri
    Jan 20
    8:15 PM
    Garden City Minor Falcons
    @ Niagara Falls Flyers
  • PeeWee Bowen
    Sat
    Jan 21
    12:15 PM
    Brampton 45s
    @ Halton Hills Thunder
  • PeeWee Bowen
    Sat
    Jan 21
    2:10 PM
    Oakville Rangers
    @ Ancaster Avalanche
  • PeeWee Bowen
    Sat
    Jan 21
    8:00 PM
    Flamborough Sabres
    @ Burlington Eagles Gold
Printed from tcmhl.ca on Tuesday, January 17, 2017 at 11:10 PM