Minor PeeWee Smith, 2016-2017 (Tri-County Minor Hockey League)

News ArchiveLatest News
OMHA Headlines:
Written By Ontario Minor Hockey Association on Tuesday, March 28, 2017
Provinicial gold on the line for OMHA teams at Ontario Hockey Federation championships Read More
Upcoming Events
Full CalendarToday's Group Scoreboard
<< Mar 28Wednesday, March 29 2017
0 Games
Mar 30 >>
No games scheduled on this date
Group Pages
A Minor PeeWee Smith Standings
View Another Group
2016-2017 Pages
DetailsRegular Season
TeamGPWLTPts
1Burlington28241351
2Centre Wellington28196341
3Milton28167537
4New Hamburg281810036
5Halton Hills White28137834
6Woolwich28149533
7Guelph28139632
8Oakville 1281410432
9Oakville 2281210630
10Hespeler281013525
11Owen Sound28811925
12Stoney Creek281016222
13Halton Hills Red28718317
14Dundas28619315
15Brampton28318713
16Caledon2812435
Upcoming Games
No upcoming games scheduled.
Printed from tcmhl.ca on Wednesday, March 29, 2017 at 11:14 AM