Minor PeeWee Smith, 2016-2017 (Tri-County Minor Hockey League)

News ArchiveLatest News
OMHA Headlines:
Written By Ontario Minor Hockey Association on Tuesday, January 17, 2017
The OMHA recognizes excellence in various areas of minor hockey with five distinct awards Read More
Upcoming Events
Full CalendarToday's Group Scoreboard
<< Jan 16Tuesday, January 17 2017
3 Games
Jan 18 >>
Halton Hills Thunder White
@
New Hamburg Huskies
1
4
Woolwich Wildcats
@
Milton Winterhawks
1
O-MP-A-C-7
7:30 PM
5
Hespeler Shamrocks
@
Flamborough Sabres
1
O-MP-A-C-11
8:15 PM
3
Group Pages
A Minor PeeWee Smith Standings
View Another Group
2016-2017 Pages
DetailsRegular Season
TeamGPWLTPts
1Burlington28241351
2Centre Wellington28196341
3Milton28167537
4New Hamburg281810036
5Halton Hills White28137834
6Woolwich28149533
7Guelph28139632
8Oakville 1281410432
9Oakville 2281210630
10Hespeler281013525
11Owen Sound28811925
12Stoney Creek281016222
13Halton Hills Red28718317
14Dundas28619315
15Brampton28318713
16Caledon2812435
Upcoming Games
  • Minor PeeWee Smith
    Wed
    Jan 18
    7:00 PM
    Oakville Rangers 2
    @ Halton Hills Thunder Red
  • Minor PeeWee Smith
    Wed
    Jan 18
    7:40 PM
    Stoney Creek Warriors
    @ Oakville Rangers 1
  • Minor PeeWee Smith
    Thu
    Jan 19
    6:30 PM
    Oakville Rangers 2
    @ New Hamburg Huskies
  • Minor PeeWee Smith
    Fri
    Jan 20
    6:40 PM
    Owen Sound Jr. Attack
    @ Centre Wellington Fusion
  • Minor PeeWee Smith
    Fri
    Jan 20
    7:30 PM
    Halton Hills Thunder Red
    @ Caledon Hawks
  • Minor PeeWee Smith
    Fri
    Jan 20
    7:40 PM
    Oakville Rangers 1
    @ Brampton 45s
  • Minor PeeWee Smith
    Sat
    Jan 21
    12:00 PM
    Milton Winterhawks
    @ Woolwich Wildcats
  • Minor PeeWee Smith
    Sat
    Jan 21
    1:15 PM
    Guelph Gryphons
    @ Owen Sound Jr. Attack
Printed from tcmhl.ca on Tuesday, January 17, 2017 at 11:12 PM