Minor PeeWee Smith, 2016-2017 (Tri-County Minor Hockey League)

News ArchiveLatest News
OMHA Headlines:
Written By Ontario Minor Hockey Association on Monday, February 20, 2017
Tell us what your coach teaches you for a chance to win a $1000 Pro Hockey Life gift card Read More
Other Recent Articles
Upcoming Events
Full CalendarToday's Group Scoreboard
<< Feb 21Wednesday, February 22 2017
2 Games
Feb 23 >>
Dundas Blues
@
Oakville Rangers 1
-
-
Stoney Creek Warriors
@
Caledon Hawks
-
-
Group Pages
A Minor PeeWee Smith Standings
View Another Group
2016-2017 Pages
DetailsRegular Season
TeamGPWLTPts
1Burlington28241351
2Centre Wellington28196341
3Milton28167537
4New Hamburg281810036
5Halton Hills White28137834
6Woolwich28149533
7Guelph28139632
8Oakville 1281410432
9Oakville 2281210630
10Hespeler281013525
11Owen Sound28811925
12Stoney Creek281016222
13Halton Hills Red28718317
14Dundas28619315
15Brampton28318713
16Caledon2812435
Upcoming Games
  • Minor PeeWee Smith
    Wed
    Feb 22
    6:20 PM
    Dundas Blues
    @ Oakville Rangers 1
  • Minor PeeWee Smith
    Wed
    Feb 22
    7:30 PM
    Stoney Creek Warriors
    @ Caledon Hawks
  • Minor PeeWee Smith
    Thu
    Feb 23
    6:30 PM
    Woolwich Wildcats
    @ New Hamburg Huskies
  • Minor PeeWee Smith
    Thu
    Feb 23
    7:30 PM
    Milton Winterhawks
    @ Guelph Gryphons
  • Minor PeeWee Smith
    Thu
    Feb 23
    7:30 PM
    Halton Hills Thunder White
    @ Halton Hills Thunder Red
  • Minor PeeWee Smith
    Fri
    Feb 24
    7:15 PM
    Oakville Rangers 2
    @ Owen Sound Jr. Attack
  • Minor PeeWee Smith
    Fri
    Feb 24
    8:00 PM
    Flamborough Sabres
    @ Woolwich Wildcats
  • Playdowns
    Minor PeeWee A
    Sat
    Feb 25
    4:10 PM
    Burlington Eagles
    @ Erie North Shore Storm
Printed from tcmhl.ca on Wednesday, February 22, 2017 at 10:32 AM