Atom Smith, 2016-2017 (Tri-County Minor Hockey League)

News ArchiveLatest News
OMHA Headlines:
Written By Ontario Minor Hockey Association on Tuesday, January 17, 2017
The OMHA recognizes excellence in various areas of minor hockey with five distinct awards Read More
Upcoming Events
Full CalendarToday's Group Scoreboard
<< Jan 16Tuesday, January 17 2017
4 Games
Jan 18 >>
Centre Wellington Fusion
@
Oakville Rangers
0
1
Brampton 45s
@
Hespeler Shamrocks
3
O-A-A-D-9
6:30 PM
7
Milton Winterhawks
@
Ancaster Avalanche
-
-
New Hamburg Huskies
@
Dundas Blues
3
O-A-A-A-6
7:00 PM
6
Group Pages
Atom Smith Standings
View Another Group
2016-2017 Pages
DetailsRegular Season
TeamGPWLTPts
1Dundas28252151
2Woolwich28242250
3Milton28204444
4Oakville28206242
5Centre Wellington281510333
6Caledon281211529
7Halton Hills281013525
8New Hamburg28816420
9Hespeler28716519
10Ancaster28817319
11Guelph28620214
12Burlington28521212
13Brampton2822426
Upcoming Games
  • Atom Smith
    Thu
    Jan 19
    7:00 PM
    Oakville Rangers
    @ Hespeler Shamrocks
  • Atom Smith
    Thu
    Jan 19
    7:00 PM
    New Hamburg Huskies
    @ Burlington Eagles
  • Atom Smith
    Thu
    Jan 19
    7:00 PM
    Halton Hills Thunder
    @ Orangeville Flyers
  • Atom Smith
    Fri
    Jan 20
    6:20 PM
    Halton Hills Thunder
    @ Guelph Gryphons
  • Atom Smith
    Fri
    Jan 20
    6:30 PM
    Milton Winterhawks
    @ Caledon Hawks
  • Atom Smith
    Sat
    Jan 21
    2:30 PM
    Owen Sound Jr. Attack
    @ Milton Winterhawks
  • Atom Smith
    Sat
    Jan 21
    3:40 PM
    Oakville Rangers
    @ Centre Wellington Fusion
  • Atom Smith
    Sat
    Jan 21
    6:00 PM
    Burlington Eagles
    @ Dundas Blues
Printed from tcmhl.ca on Tuesday, January 17, 2017 at 11:13 PM