Minor Atom Smith, 2016-2017 (Tri-County Minor Hockey League)

News ArchiveLatest News
OMHA Headlines:
Written By Ontario Minor Hockey Association on Tuesday, January 17, 2017
The OMHA recognizes excellence in various areas of minor hockey with five distinct awards Read More
Upcoming Events
Full CalendarToday's Group Scoreboard
<< Jan 16Tuesday, January 17 2017
1 Game
Jan 18 >>
Brampton 45s
@
Halton Hills Thunder
-
O-MA-A-A-7
6:30 PM
-
Group Pages
Minor Atom Smith Standings
View Another Group
2016-2017 Pages
DetailsRegular Season
TeamGPWLTPts
1Burlington28252151
2Centre Wellington28242250
3Dundas28169335
4Woolwich28139632
5New Hamburg281411331
6Milton281411331
7Oakville281311430
8Halton Hills281412230
9Guelph28617517
10Ancaster28820016
11Hespeler2842319
12Brampton2822604
Upcoming Games
  • Minor Atom Smith
    Wed
    Jan 18
    6:40 PM
    Centre Wellington Fusion
    @ Oakville Rangers
  • Minor Atom Smith
    Thu
    Jan 19
    6:30 PM
    Woolwich Wildcats
    @ New Hamburg Huskies
  • Minor Atom Smith
    Thu
    Jan 19
    7:30 PM
    Dundas Blues
    @ Milton Winterhawks
  • Minor Atom Smith
    Sat
    Jan 21
    11:30 AM
    New Hamburg Huskies
    @ Woolwich Wildcats
  • Minor Atom Smith
    Sat
    Jan 21
    12:40 PM
    Oakville Rangers
    @ Ancaster Avalanche
  • Minor Atom Smith
    Sat
    Jan 21
    1:00 PM
    Owen Sound Jr. Attack Minor
    @ Dundas Blues
  • Minor Atom Smith
    Sat
    Jan 21
    4:40 PM
    Burlington Eagles
    @ Brampton 45s
  • Minor Atom Smith
    Sun
    Jan 22
    10:40 AM
    Ancaster Avalanche
    @ Oakville Rangers
Printed from tcmhl.ca on Tuesday, January 17, 2017 at 11:13 PM