Tyke 3, 2016-2017 (Tri-County Minor Hockey League)

News ArchiveLatest News
OMHA Headlines:
Written By Ontario Minor Hockey Association on Monday, February 20, 2017
Tell us what your coach teaches you for a chance to win a $1000 Pro Hockey Life gift card Read More
Other Recent Articles
Upcoming Events
Full CalendarToday's Group Scoreboard
<< Feb 21Wednesday, February 22 2017
1 Game
Feb 23 >>
Hespeler Shamrocks
@
Ancaster Avalanche
-
-
Group Pages
Tyke 3 Standings
View Another Group
2016-2017 Pages
DetailsRegular Season
TeamGPWLTPts
1Woolwich18180036
2Hespeler18153030
3Oakville18115224
4Centre Wellington1886420
5Milton1859414
6Guelph1849513
7Halton Hills18411311
8Brampton1831239
9Burlington1811435
Upcoming Games
  • Tyke 3
    Wed
    Feb 22
    6:30 PM
    Hespeler Shamrocks
    @ Ancaster Avalanche
  • Tyke 3
    Fri
    Feb 24
    6:30 PM
    Burlington Eagles
    @ Milton Winterhawks
  • Tyke 5
    Sat
    Feb 25
    4:00 PM
    Centre Wellington Fusion
    @ Burlington Eagles
  • Tyke 4
    Sat
    Feb 25
    5:00 PM
    Halton Hills Thunder
    @ Dundas Blues
  • Tyke 3
    Sun
    Feb 26
    1:00 PM
    Oakville Rangers
    @ Hespeler Shamrocks
  • Tyke 5
    Sun
    Feb 26
    2:00 PM
    Burlington Eagles
    @ Orangeville Flyers
  • Tyke 4
    Sun
    Feb 26
    5:00 PM
    Halton Hills Thunder
    @ Brampton 45s
  • Tyke 3
    Wed
    Mar 01
    7:00 PM
    Centre Wellington Fusion
    @ Burlington Eagles
Printed from tcmhl.ca on Wednesday, February 22, 2017 at 10:32 AM