Tyke 3, 2016-2017 (Tri-County Minor Hockey League)

News ArchiveLatest News
OMHA Headlines:
Written By Ontario Minor Hockey Association on Tuesday, January 17, 2017
The OMHA recognizes excellence in various areas of minor hockey with five distinct awards Read More
Upcoming Events
Full CalendarToday's Group Scoreboard
<< Jan 16Tuesday, January 17 2017
1 Game
Jan 18 >>
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
@
Halton Hills Thunder
5
0
Group Pages
Tyke 3 Standings
View Another Group
2016-2017 Pages
DetailsRegular Season
TeamGPWLTPts
1Woolwich18180036
2Hespeler18153030
3Oakville18115224
4Centre Wellington1886420
5Milton1859414
6Guelph1849513
7Halton Hills18411311
8Brampton1831239
9Burlington1811435
Upcoming Games
  • Tyke 3
    Wed
    Jan 18
    6:30 PM
    Oakville Rangers
    @ Ancaster Avalanche
  • Tyke 5
    Wed
    Jan 18
    7:00 PM
    Burlington Eagles
    @ Centre Wellington Fusion
  • Tyke 5
    Fri
    Jan 20
    6:30 PM
    Burlington Eagles
    @ Orangeville Flyers
  • Tyke 3
    Fri
    Jan 20
    6:30 PM
    Ancaster Avalanche
    @ Milton Winterhawks
  • Tyke 4
    Fri
    Jan 20
    7:00 PM
    Halton Hills Thunder
    @ Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
  • Tyke 3
    Sat
    Jan 21
    12:00 PM
    Burlington Eagles
    @ Guelph Gryphons
  • Tyke 2
    Sat
    Jan 21
    1:30 PM
    Brampton 45s
    @ Woolwich Wildcats
  • Tyke 4
    Sat
    Jan 21
    5:00 PM
    Brampton 45s
    @ Dundas Blues
Printed from tcmhl.ca on Tuesday, January 17, 2017 at 11:11 PM