Tyke 1, 2016-2017 (Tri-County Minor Hockey League)

News ArchiveLatest News
OMHA Headlines:
Written By Ontario Minor Hockey Association on Monday, February 20, 2017
Tell us what your coach teaches you for a chance to win a $1000 Pro Hockey Life gift card Read More
Other Recent Articles
Upcoming Events
Full CalendarToday's Group Scoreboard
<< Feb 21Wednesday, February 22 2017
0 Games
Feb 23 >>
No games scheduled on this date
Group Pages
Tyke 1 Standings
View Another Group
2016-2017 Pages
DetailsRegular Season
TeamGPWLTPts
1Halton Hills18141331
2Garden City18142230
3Oakville1898119
4Burlington1889117
5Guelph1849513
6Brampton18310511
7Milton1821515
Upcoming Games
  • Tyke 1
    Fri
    Feb 24
    7:00 PM
    Oakville Rangers
    @ Orangeville Flyers
  • Tyke 1
    Sat
    Feb 25
    11:00 AM
    Garden City Falcons
    @ Guelph Gryphons
  • Tyke 1
    Sat
    Feb 25
    3:00 PM
    Orangeville Flyers
    @ Burlington Eagles
  • Tyke 2
    Sat
    Feb 25
    6:35 PM
    Oakville Rangers
    @ Milton Winterhawks
  • Tyke 1
    Sun
    Feb 26
    12:30 PM
    Burlington Eagles
    @ Guelph Gryphons
  • Tyke 1
    Sun
    Feb 26
    1:00 PM
    Garden City Falcons
    @ Orangeville Flyers
  • Tyke 2
    Sun
    Feb 26
    4:00 PM
    Milton Winterhawks
    @ Brampton 45s
  • Tyke 1
    Tue
    Feb 28
    6:30 PM
    Oakville Rangers
    @ Halton Hills Thunder
Printed from tcmhl.ca on Wednesday, February 22, 2017 at 10:33 AM