Tyke 1, 2016-2017 (Tri-County Minor Hockey League)

News ArchiveLatest News
OMHA Headlines:
Written By Ontario Minor Hockey Association on Tuesday, January 17, 2017
The OMHA recognizes excellence in various areas of minor hockey with five distinct awards Read More
Upcoming Events
Full CalendarToday's Group Scoreboard
<< Jan 16Tuesday, January 17 2017
0 Games
Jan 18 >>
No games scheduled on this date
Group Pages
Tyke 1 Standings
View Another Group
2016-2017 Pages
DetailsRegular Season
TeamGPWLTPts
1Halton Hills18141331
2Garden City18142230
3Oakville1898119
4Burlington1889117
5Guelph1849513
6Brampton18310511
7Milton1821515
Upcoming Games
  • Tyke 1
    Wed
    Jan 18
    7:00 PM
    Garden City Falcons
    @ Burlington Eagles
  • Tyke 2
    Sat
    Jan 21
    1:30 PM
    Brampton 45s
    @ Woolwich Wildcats
  • Tyke 1
    Sat
    Jan 21
    4:00 PM
    Oakville Rangers
    @ Burlington Eagles
  • Tyke 2
    Sun
    Jan 22
    1:00 PM
    Brampton 45s
    @ Milton Winterhawks
  • Tyke 1
    Tue
    Jan 24
    6:30 PM
    Guelph Gryphons
    @ Oakville Rangers
  • Tyke 1
    Tue
    Jan 24
    6:30 PM
    Burlington Eagles
    @ Halton Hills Thunder
  • Tyke 2
    Wed
    Jan 25
    6:15 PM
    Brampton 45s
    @ Flamborough Sabres
  • Tyke 2
    Wed
    Jan 25
    6:30 PM
    Milton Winterhawks
    @ Caledon Hawks
Printed from tcmhl.ca on Tuesday, January 17, 2017 at 11:13 PM